Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 4:48:37 | Jani Lakanen | 13:10 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +38 | Eirik Kampstrup Hovind | 12:52 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:06 | Anton Östlin | 13:00 | ||
4 | Koovee 2 (143) | +1:33 | Kari Kallio | 13:09 | ||
5 | MS Parma (18) | +1:42 | Aaro Julkunen | 13:28 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:44 | Fabian Hertner | 13:48 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:45 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 13:28 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +2:11 | Eric Börjeskog | 13:55 | ||
9 | Frol IL (28) | +2:11 | Paul Sirum | 12:59 | ||
10 | Järla Orientering (11) | +2:26 | Mattias Hall | 14:22 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:43 | Tobia Pezzatti | 13:40 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:48 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 12:51 | ||
13 | OK Trian (22) | +2:48 | Mlkko Salervo | 12:25 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +2:49 | Niclas Jonasson | 13:21 | ||
15 | Nydalens SK (45) | +3:05 | Anders Vister | 12:44 | ||
16 | Rehns BK (60) | +3:31 | Anders Johansson | 14:59 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (24) | +5:29 | Erik Herne | 13:18 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +6:07 | Ville Parkkinen | 14:23 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +10:05 | Rikard Claesson | 15:20 | ||
20 | OK Linne (4) | +10:29 | Jakob Andersson | 12:27 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +11:18 | Anders Hedberg | 12:55 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +11:26 | Scott Fraser | 13:27 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +12:27 | Gleb Tikhonov | 12:43 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +12:33 | Sami Valkama | 15:28 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +14:34 | Riccardo Rancan | 14:58 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +15:56 | Pekka Hyvönen | 12:40 | ||
27 | Lynx (31) | +16:02 | Aleksi Leskinen | 12:57 | ||
28 | NTNUI (29) | +18:57 | Jonas Klausen Espedal | 13:42 | ||
29 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +18:59 | Gaute Friestad | 14:08 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +20:24 | Miika Hernelahti | 14:08 | ||
31 | Ärla IF (35) | +20:44 | Viktor Silvemark | 14:11 | ||
32 | IGTISA (50) | +20:47 | Henrikas Pauzas | 15:30 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (49) | +21:07 | Ruben Bryngelsson | 15:36 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving (14) | +21:37 | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | 17:34 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +22:30 | Lauri Valkonen | 14:37 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +22:35 | Johan Ek Larsson | 14:26 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (10) | +24:01 | Mathias Hallmen | 13:21 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (20) | +24:32 | Filip Jacobsson | 14:10 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +25:09 | Alvar Palmen | 14:26 | ||
40 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +25:12 | Alessio Tenani | 14:08 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +25:13 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 14:19 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +25:17 | Henri Taanila | 15:07 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +27:00 | Timo Mähönen | 12:56 | ||
44 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +27:41 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 14:45 | ||
45 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +27:47 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 12:10 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +28:29 | Janne Kukkonen | 15:21 | ||
47 | Varegg IL (56) | +28:43 | Jonatan Drake | 15:53 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +29:15 | Vladimir Tregubov | 14:38 | ||
49 | OK Kåre (100) | +29:17 | Jonas Gustafsson | 12:45 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +29:39 | Jörgen Wulfsberg | 15:13 | ||
51 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +31:10 | Olle Kärner | 15:38 | ||
52 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +31:19 | Aapo Laiho | 15:21 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +31:20 | Kristian Dahlström | 16:27 | ||
54 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +31:42 | Jarkko Hautala | 12:30 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK (44) | +31:55 | Santeri Sainio | 14:11 | ||
56 | OK Orion (40) | +31:56 | Rados322aw Piotrowski | 14:41 | ||
57 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +31:58 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 14:49 | ||
58 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +32:42 | Davis Dislers | 13:34 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +32:48 | Anders Boström | 15:22 | ||
60 | Hiisirasti (55) | +33:09 | Roope Ruuhiala | 14:51 | ||
61 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +33:59 | Didrik Hall | 12:47 | ||
62 | OLC Graz (466) | +35:09 | Axel Koppert | 20:33 | ||
63 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +36:43 | Christian Bobach | 13:54 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +36:44 | Miika Tala | 13:20 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +37:43 | Sebastian Daland | 13:07 | ||
66 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +38:19 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 13:48 | ||
67 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +38:28 | Emil Sevelius | 15:23 | ||
68 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +38:31 | Håkan Eriksson | 13:43 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +38:41 | Toni Hartvik | 12:54 | ||
70 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +38:44 | Antti Hemminki | 13:15 | ||
71 | Heming Orientering (251) | +39:34 | Karl Even Rygh | 15:24 | ||
72 | IFK Umeå (68) | +39:51 | Hans Persson | 14:14 | ||
73 | Koovee 3 (279) | +40:08 | Antti Lammi | 14:56 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +40:41 | Rafael Dobnik | 15:05 | ||
75 | Konnerud IL (147) | +40:48 | Joar Gjerdal | 15:52 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +40:54 | Eero Lapila | 15:34 | ||
77 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +42:07 | 13:17 | |||
78 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +43:32 | Jonas Lundgren | 14:36 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +44:35 | Arttu Lindqvist | 14:18 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +45:10 | Jere Nissinen | 14:26 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +45:42 | Tuomas Fjällström | 16:11 | ||
82 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +46:08 | Lasse Kautto | 12:55 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +46:49 | Antti Honkimaa | 13:41 | ||
84 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +46:54 | Andreas Gustafsson | 16:25 | ||
85 | Navi (82) | +47:11 | Lars Vicari | 16:35 | ||
86 | OK Södertörn (91) | +47:28 | Linus Backlund | 20:21 | ||
87 | OK Rodhen (80) | +47:31 | Magnus Björk | 16:15 | ||
88 | OK Hällen (103) | +47:42 | Loic Capbern | 14:36 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +47:50 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 14:23 | ||
90 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +48:09 | Donald Mc Carthy | 16:37 | ||
91 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +48:31 | Karl Levin | 17:14 | ||
92 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +49:01 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 17:22 | ||
93 | Oppsal IF (159) | +49:05 | Ludvig Rednes | 15:54 | ||
94 | Nord West (81) | +50:18 | NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV | 15:00 | ||
95 | Linköpings OK (149) | +50:51 | Henrik Tosteberg | 17:21 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +50:58 | Jellvert Börjesson Martin | 17:34 | ||
97 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +52:01 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 14:37 | ||
98 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +52:32 | 19:33 | |||
99 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +52:37 | Misa Tuomala | 14:06 | ||
100 | IF Femman (88) | +52:53 | Patrick Kronberg | 18:05 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +52:59 | Otso Seppälä | 15:23 | ||
102 | SK Uusi (110) | +53:02 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 16:57 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +53:19 | Oskari Nummelin | 17:12 | ||
104 | OK Ogre (1323) | +53:19 | Janis Zamovskis | 17:28 | ||
105 | Halmstad OK (167) | +54:06 | Filip Holm | 15:44 | ||
106 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +54:36 | Sigurd Melsom | 16:19 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +55:02 | Severi Eerola | 15:42 | ||
108 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +55:11 | Thomas Persson | 15:41 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +55:18 | Leo Matinheikki | 16:31 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +55:54 | Erkka Mehtälä | 17:27 | ||
111 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +55:58 | Olav Schmitt Gran | 23:34 | ||
112 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +56:09 | Fredrik Nilsson | 15:00 | ||
113 | Snättringe SK (256) | +56:42 | Tobias Karlsson | 17:55 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +56:59 | Arttu Laaksonen | 14:22 | ||
115 | Lynx 2 (108) | +57:06 | Lauri Kleemola | 16:01 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +57:38 | Leevi Roine | 16:05 | ||
117 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +58:33 | Walter Lagerhäll | 17:46 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +58:35 | Roope Sormunen | 17:41 | ||
119 | Black Sea OK (84) | +58:56 | Vlad Kisilev | 16:40 | ||
120 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +58:58 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 16:47 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +59:13 | Janne Niskanen | 17:12 | ||
122 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +59:15 | Juuso Tuomaala | 17:03 | ||
123 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +59:22 | Eirik Höst Fossgaard | 17:44 | ||
124 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +59:27 | Kasperi Reijonen | 20:47 | ||
125 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +59:37 | Alar Abram | 17:06 | ||
126 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +59:52 | Alexander Nilsson | 17:23 | ||
127 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +59:53 | Konsta Piironen | 16:48 | ||
128 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:00:40 | Jonas Andersson | 18:39 | ||
129 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:01:00 | Alex Minakov | 19:10 | ||
130 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:01:52 | Erik Fors | 18:36 | ||
131 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:02:25 | Oscar Andersson | 17:05 | ||
132 | OK77 (148) | +1:02:31 | Jan Donner | 14:34 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:02:56 | Antti Rissanen | 21:30 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:03:24 | Valtteri Torsti | 14:27 | ||
135 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:04:46 | Oskari Lepistö | 14:44 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:05:06 | Joona Lindroth | 16:54 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:05:08 | Lassi Kuva | 17:20 | ||
138 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:05:17 | Mikko Rautio | 17:18 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:05:54 | Mikko Laakso | 13:31 | ||
140 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:06:05 | Joose Nurmela | 16:37 | ||
141 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:06:25 | Väinö Kotro | 19:36 | ||
142 | Täby OK (61) | +1:06:42 | Peter Nordström | 19:15 | ||
143 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +1:06:54 | Teppo Luukkonen | 17:45 | ||
144 | Asker SK (263) | +1:07:01 | Björnar Lövli | 17:00 | ||
145 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:07:41 | Tobias Forsen | 20:40 | ||
146 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:07:45 | Mikko Viitamäki | 15:44 | ||
147 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:08:22 | Jordi Sales | 19:56 | ||
148 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:08:30 | Mats Eidsmo | 15:20 | ||
149 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:08:45 | Markus Hakkarainen | 16:36 | ||
150 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:08:47 | Andis Reskis | 16:21 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:08:48 | Mikael Lamberg | 15:56 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:08:53 | Pekka Huhtanen | 16:46 | ||
153 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:08:53 | PAVEL BARSKII | 14:44 | ||
154 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:08:56 | Mattis Jaama | 15:31 | ||
155 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:08:57 | Lars Mattsson | 14:57 | ||
156 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:08:58 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 17:56 | ||
157 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:09:12 | Daniel Martinsson | 17:10 | ||
158 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:09:50 | Viktor Janrik | 16:05 | ||
159 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:10:23 | Raphael Ferrand | 15:25 | ||
160 | EUOC (208) | +1:11:10 | Charlotte Watson | 17:53 | ||
161 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:11:24 | Petteri Arovainio | 17:38 | ||
162 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:11:57 | Mats Lundström | 16:51 | ||
163 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:12:04 | Mueller Sandrine | 15:57 | ||
164 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:12:36 | Adam Segerslätt | 15:15 | ||
165 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:13:02 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 21:37 | ||
166 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:13:16 | Peter Mohn | 18:01 | ||
167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:13:56 | Henry Varis | 15:54 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:14:16 | Henri Malmberg | 21:44 | ||
169 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:14:34 | Joakim Almtorp | 16:57 | ||
170 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:14:46 | Joel Udd | 20:53 | ||
171 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:14:52 | Stefan Carlsson | 20:40 | ||
172 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:14:52 | Peter Balabanov | 18:01 | ||
173 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:14:53 | Jussi Nurminen | 14:22 | ||
174 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:15:04 | Zhuravlev Viacheslav | 16:10 | ||
175 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:15:38 | Jussi Mäkelä | 15:28 | ||
176 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +1:16:14 | Rory McTaverstock | 15:15 | ||
177 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:17:04 | Mikael Linden | 17:31 | ||
178 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:17:27 | Sandra Grosberga-Sundman | 16:53 | ||
179 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:17:29 | Anders Bank | 15:50 | ||
180 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:17:51 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 19:25 | ||
181 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:17:54 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 17:10 | ||
182 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:18:00 | Ludmila Fuster Arion | 19:37 | ||
183 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:18:10 | Joakim Björklind | 21:16 | ||
184 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:18:20 | ROMAN KUZNETSOV | 28:36 | ||
185 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:18:23 | Joni Alasuvanto | 18:00 | ||
186 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:18:30 | Jyri Korhonen | 18:01 | ||
187 | OK Roslagen (195) | +1:18:37 | Robin Eriksson | 22:23 | ||
188 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:19:12 | Lauri Tolkki | 18:10 | ||
189 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +1:19:27 | Jonas Borg | 14:32 | ||
190 | Modum OL (247) | +1:19:56 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 17:50 | ||
191 | DRONGO (581) | +1:20:31 | Zuzka Strakova | 22:00 | ||
192 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:20:39 | Markus Parviainen | 16:49 | ||
193 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +1:21:11 | Sigurd Kjörsvik | 20:54 | ||
194 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:21:17 | Juha Inkilä | 20:23 | ||
195 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:21:24 | Simon Martelius | 15:02 | ||
196 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +1:21:40 | Johanka Simkova | 21:58 | ||
197 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +1:22:06 | Antti Ekonoja | 17:37 | ||
198 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:22:10 | Jussi Jalonen | 16:42 | ||
199 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +1:22:17 | Eric Berlin | 16:29 | ||
200 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:22:26 | Oskari Jumppanen | 16:06 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |