< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Dirty Seven (925) | +3:41:07 | Mikko Rontu | 1:15:22 | ||
1002 | Trafix (1437) | +3:41:11 | Nelli Frilander | 33:00 | ||
1003 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +3:41:17 | Tapani Mäkinen | 32:22 | ||
1004 | Navi 6 (776) | +3:41:33 | Maarit Lampinen | 28:15 | ||
1005 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +3:41:36 | Henrik Vuornos | 22:05 | ||
1006 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +3:41:52 | Timo Räty | 26:08 | ||
1007 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +3:41:59 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 23:22 | ||
1008 | Futurice (1093) | +3:42:01 | Ville Keski-Nikkola | 28:30 | ||
1009 | WIO Team (1330) | +3:42:12 | Roy Mickos | 37:09 | ||
1010 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +3:42:17 | Juhani Aunola | 27:45 | ||
1011 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +3:42:21 | Jouko Hanhela | 25:45 | ||
1012 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +3:42:25 | Heidi Komu | 27:58 | ||
1013 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +3:42:30 | Elli Häkkinen | 23:26 | ||
1014 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +3:42:36 | Lauri Lähteenmäki | 17:51 | ||
1015 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +3:42:42 | Alice Bedwell | 23:06 | ||
1016 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +3:42:52 | Harri Sainpalo | 27:30 | ||
1017 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1220) | +3:43:06 | Mika Väisänen | 28:10 | ||
1018 | Hal Bro (674) | +3:43:15 | Antti-Jussi Nygård | 24:35 | ||
1019 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +3:43:19 | Jarmo Vainio | 23:12 | ||
1020 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +3:43:32 | Guntars Andersons | 24:06 | ||
1021 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +3:43:33 | Mikko Salpakari | 27:28 | ||
1022 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +3:43:39 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 24:10 | ||
1023 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +3:43:39 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 27:45 | ||
1024 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | +3:44:18 | Jukka Lavi | 28:25 | ||
1025 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +3:44:20 | Sami Ojala | 25:36 | ||
1026 | Harhaveikot (958) | +3:44:39 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 19:08 | ||
1027 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +3:44:50 | Salla Ruosaari | 26:33 | ||
1028 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +3:44:53 | Kristian Hatakka | 28:40 | ||
1029 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +3:44:58 | Anu Salokangas | 29:16 | ||
1030 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +3:45:09 | Esa Hämäläinen | 27:54 | ||
1031 | Liperin Lenkki (1333) | +3:45:10 | Reijo Laatikainen | 25:57 | ||
1032 | Sito (1126) | +3:45:13 | Matti Heikkilä | 27:31 | ||
1033 | Veikkaus (1022) | +3:45:34 | Riitta Nissi | 26:17 | ||
1034 | Turska (939) | +3:45:37 | Jussi Malinen | 29:27 | ||
1035 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +3:45:40 | Jaakko Hyvönen | 34:53 | ||
1036 | Urjalan Urheilijat (629) | +3:45:44 | Markku Jalonen | 31:36 | ||
1037 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +3:45:49 | Kaisa Nykänen | 33:37 | ||
1038 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +3:45:59 | Jarno Elovaara | 22:29 | ||
1039 | AC Harharetki (997) | +3:46:07 | Tuomas Syrjänen | 25:28 | ||
1040 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +3:46:09 | Dennis Florström | 39:44 | ||
1041 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +3:46:15 | Ulf Meriheinä | 19:35 | ||
1042 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +3:46:16 | Samuli Lampinen | 21:09 | ||
1043 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +3:46:19 | Hanna Hakuli | 26:37 | ||
1044 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +3:46:21 | Toni Niemi | 35:12 | ||
1045 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +3:46:25 | Topi Lahikainen | 34:39 | ||
1046 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +3:47:14 | Aimo Kangas | 19:21 | ||
1047 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +3:47:22 | Patrick Forsbacka | 44:09 | ||
1048 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +3:47:52 | Petri Ylä-Jääski | 25:35 | ||
1049 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +3:48:11 | Ismo Mäkipirtti | 32:24 | ||
1050 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +3:48:17 | Samuel Lo | 30:27 | ||
1051 | cloudriven.fi (1310) | +3:48:25 | Janne Haonperä | 28:09 | ||
1052 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +3:48:33 | Mikko Kakko | 32:27 | ||
1053 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +3:48:46 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 21:46 | ||
1054 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +3:48:49 | Joni Puolanto | 37:30 | ||
1055 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +3:48:53 | Matti Valta | 37:36 | ||
1056 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1226) | +3:48:57 | Heikki Piuhola | 25:34 | ||
1057 | Rasti-Perniö (934) | +3:48:57 | Tomi Vuorinen | 21:53 | ||
1058 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +3:49:15 | Tiina Leskinen | 28:03 | ||
1059 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +3:49:21 | Hannu Lehtimäki | 35:57 | ||
1060 | Kunto Kaverit (1420) | +3:49:22 | Sami Pöllänen | 21:31 | ||
1061 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +3:49:45 | Jorma Kauppila | 26:10 | ||
1062 | 2Einsteins (977) | +3:49:53 | Eero Viikki | 27:02 | ||
1063 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +3:50:01 | Marko Ilomäki | 38:53 | ||
1064 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +3:50:23 | Pekka Ylimäki | 25:07 | ||
1065 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +3:50:24 | Elias Lyytinen | 24:09 | ||
1066 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1069) | +3:50:49 | Ari Honkimaa | 24:46 | ||
1067 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +3:50:54 | Santeri Vuorinen | 31:40 | ||
1068 | 101 Kadettikurssi (1548) | +3:50:55 | Pauli Piirainen | 24:54 | ||
1069 | Thinkers (881) | +3:51:01 | Sanna Lankinen | 28:59 | ||
1070 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +3:51:05 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 24:19 | ||
1071 | OK77 5 (1020) | +3:51:06 | Santeri Kenttä | 24:32 | ||
1072 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +3:51:08 | Juha Tiihonen | 19:32 | ||
1073 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +3:51:23 | Valtteri Lainio | 24:40 | ||
1074 | Ryttylän Visa (1579) | +3:51:27 | Pekka Salonen | 31:59 | ||
1075 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +3:51:45 | Matti Heikinheimo | 35:52 | ||
1076 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +3:52:23 | Fredrik Backman | 23:52 | ||
1077 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +3:52:34 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 16:21 | ||
1078 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +3:52:40 | Lasse Varjonen | 19:45 | ||
1079 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +3:52:42 | jarmo vesikko | 31:16 | ||
1080 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +3:52:50 | pasi niva | 29:41 | ||
1081 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +3:53:02 | Juho Hautaniemi | 22:12 | ||
1082 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +3:53:06 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 22:22 | ||
1083 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +3:53:32 | Enna Huuskonen | 25:11 | ||
1084 | Palo-88 (1074) | +3:53:41 | Ismo Rantanen | 27:49 | ||
1085 | Dentina (1574) | +3:53:43 | Lauri Ågren | 37:24 | ||
1086 | OK77 6 (782) | +3:53:48 | Anders Juholin | 24:19 | ||
1087 | Team SnowFlakes (1235) | +3:53:53 | Kati Korhonen | 26:45 | ||
1088 | Köntit (1038) | +3:54:01 | Teppo Moisio | 29:12 | ||
1089 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | +3:54:02 | Laura Serra | 23:59 | ||
1090 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +3:54:59 | Tapio Väänänen | 27:04 | ||
1091 | IK Örnen (777) | +3:55:00 | Kari Ovaskainen | 30:56 | ||
1092 | Navi 8 (929) | +3:55:02 | Erkki Rantalainen | 27:02 | ||
1093 | ÅF (1249) | +3:55:02 | Riikka Dahlbom | 42:28 | ||
1094 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +3:55:32 | Erkki Latvasto | 27:06 | ||
1095 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +3:55:41 | Silas Johannsson | 55:54 | ||
1096 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +3:56:08 | Jari Järvinen | 29:29 | ||
1097 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +3:56:13 | Rasmus Salonen | 35:59 | ||
1098 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +3:56:25 | Simo Järvelä | 24:24 | ||
1099 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (764) | +3:56:25 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 31:01 | ||
1100 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +3:57:48 | Jouni Turunen | 44:22 | ||
1101 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +3:58:05 | Jussi Nikkari | 29:08 | ||
1102 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +3:58:06 | Timo Lindsten | 58:55 | ||
1103 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +3:58:21 | Jussi Pajuoja | 27:36 | ||
1104 | Metos (1166) | +3:58:50 | Mika Vihervuori | 32:19 | ||
1105 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +3:58:53 | Reetta Harmaja | 21:48 | ||
1106 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +3:58:59 | Olli Ruokonen | 37:49 | ||
1107 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +3:59:03 | Jukka Heikkinen | 48:12 | ||
1108 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +3:59:06 | Pekka Kotamäki | 27:55 | ||
1109 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +3:59:10 | Juha Kärmeniemi | 27:13 | ||
1110 | Nabla (1204) | +3:59:26 | Matti Järvinen | 25:00 | ||
1111 | Cage (1478) | +3:59:39 | Esa Silvennoinen | 39:58 | ||
1112 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +3:59:44 | Juha Tielinen | 26:53 | ||
1113 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +3:59:51 | Kristiina Vaano | 21:26 | ||
1114 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +4:00:44 | Timo Jäntti | 23:04 | ||
1115 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +4:01:04 | Erkki Haavisto | 23:10 | ||
1116 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +4:01:13 | Linus Berggren | 24:50 | ||
1117 | Aron Haka (961) | +4:01:15 | Eero Kattilakoski | 28:23 | ||
1118 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +4:01:23 | Chydenius Jussi | 40:20 | ||
1119 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +4:01:30 | Ilkka Matikka | 21:56 | ||
1120 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +4:01:54 | Kari Aapro | 25:54 | ||
1121 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +4:01:57 | Markku Tuominen | 31:35 | ||
1122 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +4:02:02 | Vesa Valtonen | 23:01 | ||
1123 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | +4:02:05 | Jouni Laurila | 41:13 | ||
1124 | Real Seeniors (1164) | +4:02:14 | Petteri Toukoniitty | 24:44 | ||
1125 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (951) | +4:02:49 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 24:12 | ||
1126 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +4:03:00 | Juuso Raitila | 27:26 | ||
1127 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +4:03:02 | Marja Rauhalammi | 30:57 | ||
1128 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +4:03:12 | Tapani Rautavuoma | 26:30 | ||
1129 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | +4:03:20 | Harri Tolvanen | 26:51 | ||
1130 | Navi 5 (987) | +4:03:28 | Tapio Montonen | 28:23 | ||
1131 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +4:03:40 | Seppo Peltola | 46:40 | ||
1132 | Oscar Software (1246) | +4:03:42 | Markku Virtanen | 43:46 | ||
1133 | AS Wassuttajat (1366) | +4:04:04 | Jukka Sopanen | 32:34 | ||
1134 | Team Villisika (858) | +4:04:09 | Jaakko Partanen | 25:29 | ||
1135 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +4:04:09 | Kjell Meen | 26:04 | ||
1136 | TP Industrials (1082) | +4:04:24 | Timo Piesanen | 32:52 | ||
1137 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +4:04:28 | Bernt Åkesson | 41:12 | ||
1138 | SAL (758) | +4:04:30 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 46:15 | ||
1139 | Atria (924) | +4:04:38 | Veikko Hilli | 27:11 | ||
1140 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +4:04:41 | Heikki Lappalainen | 38:57 | ||
1141 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +4:04:55 | Saku Pätäri | 22:16 | ||
1142 | Laihian Luja 4 (1713) | +4:05:33 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 23:20 | ||
1143 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +4:06:03 | Pekka Vanne | 29:57 | ||
1144 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +4:06:08 | Arvi Teppala | 40:45 | ||
1145 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +4:06:09 | Pete Heinonen | 25:49 | ||
1146 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +4:06:15 | Mikael Laakso | 39:04 | ||
1147 | Serkkujen yö (1403) | +4:06:16 | Kari Valjakka | 35:20 | ||
1148 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +4:06:21 | Matias Pousi | 26:54 | ||
1149 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +4:06:35 | Laura Mäkelä | 34:41 | ||
1150 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +4:06:46 | Juha Vanhala | 34:58 | ||
1151 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +4:06:49 | Olli Enqvist | 29:00 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +4:07:34 | Simo Kujala | 25:22 | ||
1153 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +4:07:42 | Matti Espo | 27:46 | ||
1154 | EDX (908) | +4:07:43 | Ari Hakaste | 37:15 | ||
1155 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +4:07:49 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 1:01:25 | ||
1156 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +4:07:49 | Jarno Leppälä | 25:04 | ||
1157 | OK Kristina (643) | +4:07:52 | Kjell Utfolk | 1:05:22 | ||
1158 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (840) | +4:08:04 | Mikko Lehtinen | 28:06 | ||
1159 | MS Parma 8 (588) | +4:09:46 | Taavi Aalto | 31:27 | ||
1160 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (683) | +4:09:55 | Pentti Niemi | 36:41 | ||
1161 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +4:10:00 | Tapio Hyttinen | 20:25 | ||
1162 | CSC (1255) | +4:10:08 | Juhani Nuorteva | 39:40 | ||
1163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (191) | +4:10:15 | Esko Väisänen | 26:48 | ||
1164 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +4:10:20 | Esa Juura | 24:39 | ||
1165 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1544) | +4:10:32 | Pieti Kannala | 29:49 | ||
1166 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +4:11:34 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 25:44 | ||
1167 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270) | +4:11:43 | Olli Pasi | 25:28 | ||
1168 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +4:11:51 | Markku Huikkola | 24:28 | ||
1169 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +4:12:11 | Kristian Forsell | 32:26 | ||
1170 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +4:12:18 | Jyri Mäkiranta | 29:28 | ||
1171 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1450) | +4:12:29 | Pietu Riipinen | 32:59 | ||
1172 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +4:12:34 | Teemu Varonen | 22:54 | ||
1173 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +4:12:43 | Antti Juvonen | 57:27 | ||
1174 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +4:12:43 | Arto Uusihonko | 25:52 | ||
1175 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +4:12:45 | Roope Tanskala | 26:26 | ||
1176 | HRUP (1304) | +4:12:51 | Ville Valakari | 35:19 | ||
1177 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +4:12:59 | Harri Kuusela | 28:17 | ||
1178 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +4:13:05 | Erkki Kohvakka | 35:48 | ||
1179 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1307) | +4:13:19 | Harri Lokkila | 29:40 | ||
1180 | OK77 7 (1111) | +4:13:21 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 28:10 | ||
1181 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +4:13:52 | Mauno Raukola | 43:28 | ||
1182 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +4:14:35 | Matti Mörsky | 25:19 | ||
1183 | Surut (1409) | +4:14:38 | Tapio Törrö | 28:49 | ||
1184 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (842) | +4:15:11 | Mikko Orrainen | 30:44 | ||
1185 | Korona (1302) | +4:15:22 | Matti Kajala | 46:53 | ||
1186 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +4:15:58 | Tani Höyhtyä | 43:55 | ||
1187 | Puolangan Ryhti (797) | +4:16:13 | Harri Lintala | 37:07 | ||
1188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +4:16:15 | Jari Vahvelainen | 29:57 | ||
1189 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1262) | +4:16:20 | Kimmo Juhala | 33:18 | ||
1190 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (897) | +4:17:23 | Taisto Luukkonen | 35:06 | ||
1191 | Ajolinja (966) | +4:17:27 | Marco Van den Belt | 34:56 | ||
1192 | TP Gourp (1252) | +4:17:28 | Harri Marttinen | 29:50 | ||
1193 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +4:17:41 | Henri Luoto | 33:36 | ||
1194 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +4:18:25 | Seppo Repo | 1:00:44 | ||
1195 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +4:18:34 | Erkki Karppanen | 30:07 | ||
1196 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +4:18:36 | Janne Mäkinen | 27:41 | ||
1197 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +4:19:05 | Juha Kotanen | 27:48 | ||
1198 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1684) | +4:19:38 | Laura Juntunen | 20:58 | ||
1199 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +4:20:07 | Tommi Rantalainen | 28:41 | ||
1200 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1388) | +4:20:12 | Seppo Salomaa | 23:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |