< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +4:20:40 | Markku Niemi | 30:46 | ||
1202 | SK Salla (1258) | +4:21:29 | Janne Hänninen | 21:16 | ||
1203 | Team SOSE (1432) | +4:21:40 | Aki Reinimäki | 32:23 | ||
1204 | Stronger Together (1321) | +4:21:47 | Miika Häkkinen | 25:24 | ||
1205 | Team Kesko (1194) | +4:22:37 | Ari Hiltunen | 59:10 | ||
1206 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +4:22:58 | Tero Huostila | 37:23 | ||
1207 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +4:23:19 | Jani Paananen | 36:58 | ||
1208 | Kotipojat (963) | +4:23:29 | Pekka Autere | 48:37 | ||
1209 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +4:23:53 | Eetu Harju | 37:30 | ||
1210 | Vuorenveikot (1499) | +4:23:56 | Tero Piiparinen | 30:39 | ||
1211 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +4:24:19 | Tiina Kuusela | 37:57 | ||
1212 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +4:24:28 | Kristiine Aluvee | 21:17 | ||
1213 | HeSeKeKo (1411) | +4:24:28 | Ville Heikkilä | 32:32 | ||
1214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +4:24:31 | Andrei Kulagin | 26:35 | ||
1215 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +4:24:42 | Tuomas Aho | 29:44 | ||
1216 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +4:25:01 | Timo Lukumaa | 28:09 | ||
1217 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +4:26:05 | Elmo Wiikinkoski | 26:29 | ||
1218 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +4:26:39 | Pekka Verkasalo | 26:56 | ||
1219 | Sulzer (1658) | +4:27:47 | Kasperi Salonen | 41:45 | ||
1220 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +4:27:58 | Kauko Salonen | 25:16 | ||
1221 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +4:27:59 | Jouni Ijas | 36:53 | ||
1222 | Kohta löytyy (1606) | +4:28:16 | Marko Luhtala | 18:53 | ||
1223 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +4:28:21 | Esa Sinkkonen | 26:18 | ||
1224 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +4:28:31 | Jonas Lindholm | 24:54 | ||
1225 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +4:28:32 | Timo Nurmela | 29:02 | ||
1226 | Syvä pummi (1144) | +4:28:40 | Tomi Lahtela | 30:42 | ||
1227 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1098) | +4:28:43 | Ronja Friman | 18:46 | ||
1228 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +4:28:56 | Simo Kettunen | 25:57 | ||
1229 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1292) | +4:29:00 | Mikko Kaistinen | 35:41 | ||
1230 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +4:29:06 | Risto Kalapudas | 27:16 | ||
1231 | Navi 9 (933) | +4:29:09 | Teemu Öster | 22:45 | ||
1232 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +4:29:23 | Antti Tamminen | 47:19 | ||
1233 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +4:29:28 | Hanna Hakala | 24:33 | ||
1234 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +4:29:31 | Tuomo Homanen | 30:51 | ||
1235 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +4:30:28 | Erkki Pekkala | 41:59 | ||
1236 | INUS (1181) | +4:30:35 | Nikolai Markovich | 30:36 | ||
1237 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +4:30:44 | Niko Haikala | 28:53 | ||
1238 | Tieto (1633) | +4:31:03 | Risto Viitanen | 26:05 | ||
1239 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +4:31:06 | Roosa Kontuniemi | 58:34 | ||
1240 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +4:31:17 | Perkola Pauliina | 31:53 | ||
1241 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1412) | +4:31:26 | Esa Litja | 34:03 | ||
1242 | salparasti (1183) | +4:31:52 | Tommi Rikkilä | 28:06 | ||
1243 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +4:32:04 | Ingemar Borgman | 33:42 | ||
1244 | Messäntähen (1624) | +4:32:05 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 36:11 | ||
1245 | Akustin perikunta (760) | +4:32:08 | Veikko Immonen | 35:37 | ||
1246 | Valmet Tampere (1184) | +4:32:12 | Pasi Nieminen | 28:16 | ||
1247 | JYY Jopa (1238) | +4:32:45 | Virpi Komulainen | 36:42 | ||
1248 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +4:32:56 | lasse kemppi | 25:04 | ||
1249 | Contact force (1431) | +4:33:22 | Panu Ylihaavisto | 35:16 | ||
1250 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +4:33:42 | Raija Holmi | 33:13 | ||
1251 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +4:33:43 | Matti Mikkola | 24:31 | ||
1252 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +4:33:45 | Kari Mäkynen | 34:03 | ||
1253 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +4:34:05 | Petri Frondelius | 30:17 | ||
1254 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +4:35:05 | Hanna Sahinoja | 37:37 | ||
1255 | Salon Viesti (1067) | +4:35:16 | Hannu Villberg | 35:53 | ||
1256 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +4:35:19 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:03:42 | ||
1257 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +4:35:32 | Lasse Kemppainen | 20:09 | ||
1258 | Rastisudit (1305) | +4:35:38 | Timo Laakso | 1:22:33 | ||
1259 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +4:37:26 | Veli-Matti Kirssi | 25:27 | ||
1260 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +4:37:32 | Mikko Puhakka | 38:44 | ||
1261 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +4:37:45 | Pyry Viberg | 18:07 | ||
1262 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +4:38:36 | Markus Sjöholm | 43:10 | ||
1263 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1102) | +4:40:14 | Niko Hemminki | 25:56 | ||
1264 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +4:40:18 | Jukka Illi | 33:23 | ||
1265 | Savcor (1705) | +4:40:28 | Matti Nissinen | 24:49 | ||
1266 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +4:40:55 | Mika Molin | 29:07 | ||
1267 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +4:41:24 | Seppo Suutarla | 33:06 | ||
1268 | IK Falken 3 (896) | +4:41:40 | Kenneth Lassila | 31:59 | ||
1269 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +4:41:48 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 20:55 | ||
1270 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +4:41:58 | Pentti Ilomäki | 51:50 | ||
1271 | Ajokoirat (1476) | +4:42:17 | Arto Aspelin | 36:42 | ||
1272 | Lapin Safarit (1556) | +4:42:18 | Risto Anttalainen | 31:40 | ||
1273 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +4:42:22 | Ilmari Urho | 30:45 | ||
1274 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +4:42:51 | Raimo Heiskanen | 44:12 | ||
1275 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +4:42:51 | Markku Pelttari | 27:26 | ||
1276 | Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | +4:42:59 | Ville Tokola | 36:31 | ||
1277 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +4:44:19 | Topi Jaakola | 24:31 | ||
1278 | OK-SYD (502) | +4:45:01 | Karsten Jöhnk | 24:00 | ||
1279 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +4:45:43 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 37:14 | ||
1280 | OK Susi (1278) | +4:45:44 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 41:18 | ||
1281 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +4:45:47 | Reetta Merilä | 46:40 | ||
1282 | TERO (1337) | +4:45:59 | Lehtonen Joonas | 30:27 | ||
1283 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +4:46:08 | Pyry Halonen | 21:17 | ||
1284 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +4:46:56 | Esko Keijonen | 36:06 | ||
1285 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | +4:47:17 | Matti Remes | 26:15 | ||
1286 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +4:47:23 | Janne Kokkonen | 31:24 | ||
1287 | LKS dexter (1435) | +4:47:43 | Mirjam Rongonen | 42:57 | ||
1288 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429) | +4:47:50 | Markus Hakala | 39:07 | ||
1289 | OpusCapita (959) | +4:47:52 | Kimmo Kauranen | 48:06 | ||
1290 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +4:47:56 | Jari Tuviala | 40:24 | ||
1291 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +4:48:03 | Asko Muhonen | 32:34 | ||
1292 | Skipoli-KJK (1653) | +4:48:06 | Joonas Kanerva | 26:17 | ||
1293 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +4:48:19 | Kenneth Kronkvist | 28:21 | ||
1294 | Kops (826) | +4:48:22 | Tommi Knaapila | 30:49 | ||
1295 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +4:48:22 | Lauri Hyvönen | 41:56 | ||
1296 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +4:48:26 | Vesa Keränen | 36:10 | ||
1297 | Tamrock (1162) | +4:48:34 | Jani Heino | 24:34 | ||
1298 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +4:48:47 | Samuli Glöersen | 30:49 | ||
1299 | Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | +4:49:21 | Markku Lehtonen | 39:41 | ||
1300 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +4:50:29 | Timo Haataja | 27:42 | ||
1301 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +4:51:30 | Heikki Tolvanen | 49:01 | ||
1302 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +4:51:52 | Viljo Mannerjoki | 24:13 | ||
1303 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273) | +4:51:56 | Leo Lindroos | 30:35 | ||
1304 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +4:52:51 | Reino Aikasalo | 28:54 | ||
1305 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +4:53:11 | Juha Vanhatalo | 30:12 | ||
1306 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +4:53:33 | Timo Pinola | 24:01 | ||
1307 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +4:53:49 | Jonne Hankimaa | 49:04 | ||
1308 | Jarmo Viirto (1562) | +4:54:01 | Sanni Viirto | 32:32 | ||
1309 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +4:55:03 | Taisto Siira | 37:03 | ||
1310 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +4:55:33 | Ari Kaven | 26:49 | ||
1311 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +4:55:55 | Kari Vyhtinen | 29:16 | ||
1312 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +4:57:23 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 56:52 | ||
1313 | e-Sakki (1210) | +4:57:58 | Anu Koistinen | 34:21 | ||
1314 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +4:58:31 | Pekka Kaartinen | 25:39 | ||
1315 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +4:59:07 | Eduards Bura | 23:25 | ||
1316 | Valio (1539) | +5:00:38 | Antti Vauhkonen | 29:46 | ||
1317 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +5:00:48 | Pauli Pätsi | 20:53 | ||
1318 | Muuramen Rasti (563) | +5:00:58 | Ilari Nissinen | 35:57 | ||
1319 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +5:01:03 | Kalle Ranto | 32:05 | ||
1320 | Datactica (1406) | +5:01:23 | Jussi Hossi | 37:42 | ||
1321 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +5:01:31 | Jussi Havunen | 48:27 | ||
1322 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +5:01:34 | Sami Miettinen | 29:43 | ||
1323 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +5:01:41 | Ronny Wahlström | 22:06 | ||
1324 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +5:02:42 | Miika Hämynen | 28:31 | ||
1325 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +5:02:59 | Olli Turta | 21:30 | ||
1326 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +5:03:08 | Jarno Rantala | 20:09 | ||
1327 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +5:03:29 | Anna Hintikka | 29:51 | ||
1328 | Eräs seura (1274) | +5:03:31 | Joni Isorinne | 24:12 | ||
1329 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1674) | +5:04:01 | Jussi Myllys | 25:45 | ||
1330 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689) | +5:04:12 | Voitto Valtanen | 24:33 | ||
1331 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +5:04:48 | Petri Tikka | 28:49 | ||
1332 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +5:05:44 | Risto Nieminen | 1:28:02 | ||
1333 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +5:07:51 | Samppa Jenu | 35:09 | ||
1334 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +5:07:53 | Kimmo Kaartama | 28:35 | ||
1335 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +5:08:01 | Juhana Konttinen | 21:27 | ||
1336 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +5:08:23 | Jarmo Kurppa | 36:13 | ||
1337 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +5:08:45 | Hannu Pönni | 24:10 | ||
1338 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1201) | +5:09:48 | Esko Hytönen | 33:03 | ||
1339 | Koskitukki (1523) | +5:09:52 | Kirsi Nurmi | 37:33 | ||
1340 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145) | +5:10:06 | Tomi Valkonen | 22:05 | ||
1341 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +5:10:18 | Juha Kananen | 32:46 | ||
1342 | Rejlers (1173) | +5:10:20 | Mirja Sagulin | 29:49 | ||
1343 | Piiroiset (1576) | +5:10:28 | Tommi Piiroinen | 28:23 | ||
1344 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +5:11:09 | Olli Honkanen | 46:47 | ||
1345 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +5:11:33 | Erkki Raittila | 48:29 | ||
1346 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1244) | +5:12:57 | Marjo Ojala | 27:40 | ||
1347 | Handelsbanken (1640) | +5:13:10 | Risto Mäkeläinen | 23:32 | ||
1348 | London Lords (1171) | +5:13:25 | John McCullough | 27:47 | ||
1349 | IC Events 2 (1583) | +5:13:30 | Sampsa Kauppi | 24:31 | ||
1350 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +5:14:06 | Pertti S Hartikainen | 50:50 | ||
1351 | WillTri (1549) | +5:14:26 | Teemu Mäntyniemi | 34:55 | ||
1352 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +5:14:53 | Jari Järvinen | 29:52 | ||
1353 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +5:15:48 | Karri Lehtinen | 39:51 | ||
1354 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +5:16:30 | Matti Karsikas | 33:48 | ||
1355 | Pipelife (1507) | +5:17:14 | Mika Rajakangas | 35:51 | ||
1356 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +5:17:44 | Saini Kyllönen | 23:21 | ||
1357 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1007) | +5:17:53 | Antti Villikka | 39:23 | ||
1358 | LostBoys (1352) | +5:18:01 | Pekka Anttila | 37:19 | ||
1359 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +5:18:18 | Matti Joensuu | 36:25 | ||
1360 | Jucat Team (1391) | +5:18:40 | Mirva Paavola | 29:29 | ||
1361 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +5:18:55 | Rainer Ehro | 35:06 | ||
1362 | Cadpool (1294) | +5:19:03 | Teemu Ritvanen | 34:14 | ||
1363 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +5:20:10 | John Fredriksson | 5:21:21 | ||
1364 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +5:20:56 | Antti Vainio | 30:59 | ||
1365 | Lounapartio (1275) | +5:21:25 | Alvari Poikola | 27:39 | ||
1366 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +5:22:22 | Antti Lepola | 24:39 | ||
1367 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +5:22:23 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 40:05 | ||
1368 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +5:22:29 | Heikki Aalto | 19:36 | ||
1369 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | +5:22:55 | Harri Viita-aho | 29:55 | ||
1370 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +5:23:09 | Mika Björnvik | 21:01 | ||
1371 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +5:23:25 | Sami Köykkä | 29:18 | ||
1372 | El Pioneros (1360) | +5:23:52 | Simo Maijanen | 24:28 | ||
1373 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +5:23:55 | Anna Tornivaara | 29:40 | ||
1374 | Vaadin (1348) | +5:24:02 | Kari Söderholm | 42:42 | ||
1375 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +5:24:07 | Jarmo Levänen | 34:37 | ||
1376 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +5:24:55 | Aarno Snellman | 59:36 | ||
1377 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +5:25:07 | Jarmo Partanen | 20:51 | ||
1378 | Team Laardi (1335) | +5:25:53 | Antti Niskanen | 46:11 | ||
1379 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +5:26:51 | Oskar Norrback | 20:19 | ||
1380 | Karhukopla (1394) | +5:28:15 | Ville Tanskanen | 35:11 | ||
1381 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +5:28:42 | Heikki Valve | 29:51 | ||
1382 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +5:29:14 | Vladimir Rudakov | 48:39 | ||
1383 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +5:31:56 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 25:29 | ||
1384 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +5:31:57 | Marita Tanskanen | 35:05 | ||
1385 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +5:32:46 | Stepi Sundberg | 29:59 | ||
1386 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +5:32:47 | Jani Nurmela | 1:07:59 | ||
1387 | Kompassibois (1498) | +5:32:52 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 18:18 | ||
1388 | Team Supponen (1400) | +5:33:52 | Mikko Supponen | 36:25 | ||
1389 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +5:36:31 | Tommi Sirola | 29:59 | ||
1390 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +5:36:44 | Ilmari Seppä | 31:20 | ||
1391 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +5:36:49 | Henri Paukkunen | 28:55 | ||
1392 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | +5:37:28 | Paavo Peisa | 27:57 | ||
1393 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +5:38:00 | Markus Laine | 30:49 | ||
1394 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +5:38:12 | Juuso Tuomaala | 50:22 | ||
1395 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +5:38:19 | Tomi Taavila | 1:23:37 | ||
1396 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +5:38:21 | Joonas Varso | 20:14 | ||
1397 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +5:39:30 | Riku Kangas | 38:41 | ||
1398 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +5:40:01 | Olli.Pekka Varis | 32:31 | ||
1399 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +5:40:03 | Virva Hannula | 30:54 | ||
1400 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +5:40:07 | Päivi Pirtilä | 21:01 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |