< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +2:06:51 | Jakob Hjelseth | 21:40 | ||
402 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +2:06:53 | Aigars Varna | 17:47 | ||
403 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +2:06:54 | Juha Heinonen | 19:43 | ||
404 | Ex-Legends (231) | +2:06:55 | Arto Muhonen | 20:41 | ||
405 | Juntit OK (617) | +2:07:11 | Jussi Sissonen | 19:15 | ||
406 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +2:07:22 | Juho Tuominen | 20:21 | ||
407 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +2:07:22 | Eugeniy Rogovskiy | 33:48 | ||
408 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +2:07:28 | Balazs Vajda | 17:00 | ||
409 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +2:07:58 | Mikael Bäck | 24:32 | ||
410 | Koovee 6 (812) | +2:08:43 | Jaakko Skog | 17:33 | ||
411 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +2:08:44 | Seppo Hurri | 18:40 | ||
412 | OK Måsen (964) | +2:08:51 | Johan Hammarström | 20:03 | ||
413 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +2:08:54 | Petri Hannila | 22:59 | ||
414 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +2:08:54 | Amir Zur | 21:59 | ||
415 | HelppoRasti (397) | +2:09:02 | Juha Valtonen | 28:36 | ||
416 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +2:09:07 | Kalle Martikainen | 16:47 | ||
417 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +2:09:09 | Aleksi Lohtander | 17:00 | ||
418 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +2:09:15 | Risto Koivula | 21:21 | ||
419 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +2:09:20 | Seppo Kaiponen | 18:21 | ||
420 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +2:09:40 | Niilo Butiilkin | 27:21 | ||
421 | Lynx 5 (816) | +2:10:26 | Markku Hyvönen | 24:55 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +2:10:28 | Antti Välkki | 29:32 | ||
423 | Settiäijät (573) | +2:10:39 | Rami Haapala | 23:55 | ||
424 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +2:10:53 | Patrik Falk | 19:37 | ||
425 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +2:10:55 | Petri Myller | 29:47 | ||
426 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +2:10:58 | Asgeir Edvardsen | 26:15 | ||
427 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +2:11:13 | Ari Heikkilä | 16:36 | ||
428 | Västerås SOK (281) | +2:11:42 | Henrik Hamrefors | 18:23 | ||
429 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +2:11:47 | Urban Ståhl | 25:27 | ||
430 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:11:49 | Heikki Saarinen | 19:24 | ||
431 | GNEIST (412) | +2:11:53 | Mads Jörgen Rönning Skage | 27:42 | ||
432 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +2:12:17 | Juho Tornberg | 29:26 | ||
433 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +2:12:56 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 19:59 | ||
434 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +2:13:14 | Rick McGregor | 25:34 | ||
435 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +2:13:18 | Aaro Takanen | 19:07 | ||
436 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +2:13:30 | Jri Pärnik | 22:22 | ||
437 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +2:13:42 | Kalle Rosenblad | 19:45 | ||
438 | Omega 2 (471) | +2:13:53 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 19:58 | ||
439 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +2:13:57 | Eeva Rautanen | 24:54 | ||
440 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +2:13:59 | Seppo Ollikainen | 20:40 | ||
441 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +2:14:04 | Artturi Hiiro | 19:35 | ||
442 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +2:14:18 | Paavo Simola | 19:51 | ||
443 | Interlopers (465) | +2:15:00 | Graeme Ackland | 18:42 | ||
444 | Nostars (394) | +2:15:11 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 21:10 | ||
445 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +2:15:22 | Tuomas Kivelä | 20:04 | ||
446 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +2:15:39 | Christoph Schlatter | 20:48 | ||
447 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +2:16:03 | Jussi Maitonen | 20:11 | ||
448 | IK Kronan (500) | +2:16:06 | Anton Storvall | 17:29 | ||
449 | Turengin RC (841) | +2:16:15 | Minna Meriläinen | 24:10 | ||
450 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +2:16:19 | Petri Stevander | 21:22 | ||
451 | Socca (418) | +2:16:32 | Jukka Sjösten | 21:04 | ||
452 | Epilän Esa (671) | +2:16:45 | Risto Santapukki | 23:38 | ||
453 | Need for speed (830) | +2:16:59 | Magne Vollen | 25:29 | ||
454 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +2:17:04 | Elias Lampi | 22:08 | ||
455 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +2:17:13 | Tuomas Tikka | 19:52 | ||
456 | Petolintu (325) | +2:17:22 | Turo Lindqvist | 20:21 | ||
457 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +2:17:23 | Daniil Kotov | 18:29 | ||
458 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +2:17:33 | Juho Määttä | 24:05 | ||
459 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +2:17:37 | Rynno Sulg | 23:15 | ||
460 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +2:17:46 | Kristian Fredrik Thomassen | 40:33 | ||
461 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +2:17:53 | Juha Ojanen | 26:25 | ||
462 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +2:17:54 | Heikki Viinikka | 18:19 | ||
463 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +2:18:22 | Janne Puntila | 17:44 | ||
464 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +2:18:30 | Tommi Tiittanen | 20:40 | ||
465 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +2:19:15 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 22:58 | ||
466 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +2:19:25 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 24:25 | ||
467 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +2:19:42 | Juris Varess | 18:57 | ||
468 | Oppsal IF 2 (496) | +2:19:46 | William Skaug | 22:54 | ||
469 | OK!Sport (324) | +2:20:01 | Tomasz Kosicki | 24:24 | ||
470 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +2:20:29 | Alf Krogell | 29:20 | ||
471 | RAE ROK (1602) | +2:20:41 | Kirti Rebane | 21:59 | ||
472 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +2:20:44 | Tiina Hirvonen | 24:47 | ||
473 | Metsähallitus (402) | +2:20:45 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 25:03 | ||
474 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +2:20:46 | Clare Howes | 20:07 | ||
475 | Malvik IL (646) | +2:20:52 | Torbjörn Lunde | 26:45 | ||
476 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +2:20:55 | Petri Hietala | 25:46 | ||
477 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +2:20:56 | Esa Kurki | 20:38 | ||
478 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +2:21:04 | Marcus Kopra | 15:55 | ||
479 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +2:21:52 | Tuomas Puurtinen | 27:02 | ||
480 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +2:21:54 | veera stenius | 24:19 | ||
481 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +2:22:08 | Si Vardy | 21:02 | ||
482 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +2:22:10 | Oskari Reijonen | 19:46 | ||
483 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +2:22:45 | Heikki Vento | 23:21 | ||
484 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +2:23:05 | Reijo Mikkonen | 24:03 | ||
485 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +2:23:14 | Erik Hållström | 16:19 | ||
486 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +2:23:15 | Silja Annila | 21:32 | ||
487 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +2:23:17 | Eetu Lakanen | 20:27 | ||
488 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +2:23:22 | Jouni Hotti | 23:50 | ||
489 | OK Ilves (298) | +2:23:24 | Marko Suld | 26:10 | ||
490 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +2:23:30 | Essi Hjelm | 25:09 | ||
491 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +2:23:33 | Raino Valtonen | 24:33 | ||
492 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +2:23:37 | Ilkka Korpi | 21:42 | ||
493 | OC Toffee (414) | +2:23:37 | Janne Hänninen | 24:25 | ||
494 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +2:23:38 | Markku Piironen | 21:04 | ||
495 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +2:23:47 | Tomi Rinne | 20:19 | ||
496 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +2:23:55 | Jukka Korhonen | 23:52 | ||
497 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +2:24:10 | Usko Karvinen | 23:58 | ||
498 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +2:24:16 | Erkki Suutarinen | 25:25 | ||
499 | SK Mortis (938) | +2:24:20 | Panu Peltokangas | 17:41 | ||
500 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +2:24:58 | Jan Sundbue | 24:10 | ||
501 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +2:25:09 | Juhana Viitala | 27:04 | ||
502 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +2:25:18 | Pekka Rantala | 23:31 | ||
503 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +2:25:22 | Ilkka Pajula | 28:58 | ||
504 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +2:25:22 | Marko Kylaots | 22:16 | ||
505 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +2:25:40 | Zaharans Janis | 25:33 | ||
506 | MADROG (1531) | +2:25:44 | Hannu Aasla | 23:09 | ||
507 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +2:25:50 | Jyri Siivonen | 34:37 | ||
508 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +2:25:56 | Juhani Valtanen | 19:52 | ||
509 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +2:25:57 | Hannu Jutinen | 22:16 | ||
510 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +2:25:58 | Joni Hemminki | 25:56 | ||
511 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +2:26:05 | Riikka Häkkinen | 20:53 | ||
512 | Mile-Sport (576) | +2:26:08 | Aleksey Borevich | 18:21 | ||
513 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +2:26:15 | Oskari Myllykangas | 21:18 | ||
514 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +2:26:16 | Anders Emilsson | 23:40 | ||
515 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +2:26:24 | Otso Marttila | 21:10 | ||
516 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +2:26:37 | Greger Westerlund | 22:05 | ||
517 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +2:26:41 | Juha Metsälä | 19:55 | ||
518 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +2:26:42 | Mikko Isokangas | 29:37 | ||
519 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +2:26:43 | Ari Manninen | 29:37 | ||
520 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +2:26:45 | Matti Äijö | 21:53 | ||
521 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +2:26:46 | Henri Törmä | 22:27 | ||
522 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +2:27:03 | Magnus Sahlman | 22:22 | ||
523 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +2:27:15 | Kari Nivala | 21:15 | ||
524 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +2:27:17 | Tan Xiaoping | 36:57 | ||
525 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +2:27:18 | Veeti Miikki | 27:26 | ||
526 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +2:27:22 | Samuli Mäkinen | 31:28 | ||
527 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +2:27:27 | Mika Liimatainen | 24:48 | ||
528 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +2:27:33 | Aale Grekula | 26:53 | ||
529 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +2:27:42 | Erkki Huhtala | 28:19 | ||
530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +2:27:52 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 20:43 | ||
531 | Riihon ukk (595) | +2:27:54 | Timo Kässi | 47:47 | ||
532 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +2:28:11 | Jani Nummi | 19:20 | ||
533 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +2:28:14 | Andris Dzalbs | 21:51 | ||
534 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (376) | +2:28:18 | Ville Karinen | 24:05 | ||
535 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +2:28:26 | Kai Seppänen | 26:48 | ||
536 | Peab Seicon (519) | +2:28:52 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 25:16 | ||
537 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +2:29:20 | Juha Häkkinen | 20:55 | ||
538 | John Deere (1357) | +2:29:26 | Jorma Moilanen | 28:09 | ||
539 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +2:29:29 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 23:30 | ||
540 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +2:29:45 | Maris Jekabsons | 20:33 | ||
541 | SCA Finland (1131) | +2:29:51 | Sami Mäkelä | 27:11 | ||
542 | IOF Office (1650) | +2:29:54 | Kirsty McIntyre | 35:48 | ||
543 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +2:30:20 | Tapio Halme | 21:31 | ||
544 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +2:30:41 | Erik Kesti | 25:11 | ||
545 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +2:30:47 | Edgars Sparans | 17:21 | ||
546 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +2:31:12 | Antti Tolvanen | 32:11 | ||
547 | Murut (438) | +2:31:21 | Sara Liukkonen | 24:57 | ||
548 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +2:31:45 | Heikki Andersson | 23:53 | ||
549 | Korven Honka (400) | +2:32:13 | Matti Huttunen | 16:08 | ||
550 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +2:32:42 | Anders Sträng | 22:05 | ||
551 | OK West (661) | +2:32:49 | Janek Pinta | 29:04 | ||
552 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +2:32:58 | Topi Rantalainen | 26:10 | ||
553 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +2:33:10 | Tapio Penttilä | 31:56 | ||
554 | Intersport (524) | +2:33:12 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 19:14 | ||
555 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +2:33:12 | Anssi Pajuoja | 27:29 | ||
556 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +2:33:13 | Lukas Granlund | 26:34 | ||
557 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +2:33:19 | Otto von Frenckell | 21:39 | ||
558 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +2:33:25 | Urban Mannelkvist | 40:08 | ||
559 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +2:33:30 | Marko Laine | 22:03 | ||
560 | Tibro OK (506) | +2:33:41 | Ragnar Olsson | 36:55 | ||
561 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +2:33:43 | Marko Korhonen | 24:41 | ||
562 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +2:34:38 | Risto Tapanen | 24:51 | ||
563 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +2:35:28 | Marko Siira | 19:57 | ||
564 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +2:35:31 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 26:49 | ||
565 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +2:35:34 | Ismo Kurki | 31:47 | ||
566 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +2:35:43 | Toni Vainikainen | 21:05 | ||
567 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +2:35:44 | Janne Waulu | 40:30 | ||
568 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +2:35:47 | Viivi Valkonen | 23:56 | ||
569 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +2:35:53 | Hannu Kottonen | 23:27 | ||
570 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +2:36:00 | Mikko Kankkunen | 22:36 | ||
571 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +2:36:29 | Mikko Mannonen | 27:11 | ||
572 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +2:36:32 | Simo Suunnistaja | 24:27 | ||
573 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +2:36:40 | Antti Pesola | 17:25 | ||
574 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +2:36:57 | Marko Siitari | 29:56 | ||
575 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +2:37:03 | Mika Niiniketo | 25:43 | ||
576 | Sozh (273) | +2:37:07 | Andrey Marchenko | 16:59 | ||
577 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +2:37:52 | Mikko Vainio | 19:33 | ||
578 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +2:37:57 | Jukka Taimisto | 28:36 | ||
579 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +2:38:03 | Markku Törmä | 23:28 | ||
580 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +2:38:14 | Camilla Kulmala | 20:46 | ||
581 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +2:38:18 | Marius Enes | 27:40 | ||
582 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +2:38:31 | Artur Staszak | 24:43 | ||
583 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +2:38:34 | Akseli Gröndahl | 22:44 | ||
584 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +2:38:37 | Lasse Kukkonen | 25:10 | ||
585 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +2:38:38 | Timo Myllärinen | 30:21 | ||
586 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +2:38:40 | Timo Riihimäki | 21:29 | ||
587 | RC Eemeli (498) | +2:39:33 | Mari Lainkari | 24:10 | ||
588 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +2:39:39 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 21:01 | ||
589 | Rastipukit (509) | +2:39:42 | Petteri Savolainen | 23:04 | ||
590 | UNO SK (698) | +2:39:48 | Pauli Kurppa | 25:22 | ||
591 | Izhora (654) | +2:39:54 | Konstantin Pigarev | 26:16 | ||
592 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +2:39:57 | Mikko Apo | 26:01 | ||
593 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +2:40:05 | Sakari Ålgars | 26:02 | ||
594 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +2:40:24 | Aleksi Reinivuo | 24:52 | ||
595 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +2:40:33 | Kari Vainio | 21:46 | ||
596 | OK77 4 (463) | +2:40:47 | Harry Eklundh | 22:39 | ||
597 | Fujitsu (931) | +2:40:52 | Niina Papinsaari | 22:24 | ||
598 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +2:41:16 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 21:38 | ||
599 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +2:41:29 | Krister Wahlström | 25:59 | ||
600 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +2:41:33 | Jarmo Peltola | 24:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |