< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +2:41:45 | Kimi Riski | 24:25 | ||
602 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +2:41:49 | Atte Ikola | 17:07 | ||
603 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +2:41:53 | Andis Locmelis | 24:55 | ||
604 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +2:42:01 | Syver Kongsrud | 29:16 | ||
605 | OK Lalle (932) | +2:42:02 | Johan Graf | 25:36 | ||
606 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +2:42:11 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 24:08 | ||
607 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +2:42:19 | Jukka Koukkari | 25:32 | ||
608 | FTA (679) | +2:42:23 | Henri Kajander | 32:01 | ||
609 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +2:42:27 | Linna Nord | 26:49 | ||
610 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +2:42:28 | Markus Bruun | 21:25 | ||
611 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +2:42:30 | Santtu Kanerva | 25:48 | ||
612 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +2:42:34 | Heikki Pitkänen | 20:15 | ||
613 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +2:42:44 | Harri Kuortti | 22:01 | ||
614 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +2:42:45 | Mira Räisänen | 19:38 | ||
615 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +2:42:46 | Akusti Koskenvuo | 18:02 | ||
616 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +2:42:51 | Viktor Wallin | 25:15 | ||
617 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +2:42:55 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 18:25 | ||
618 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +2:42:58 | Aivars Dzalbs | 23:34 | ||
619 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +2:43:08 | Fredrik Wassermeyer | 20:52 | ||
620 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +2:43:09 | Marjut Turunen | 20:15 | ||
621 | Kerkesix (757) | +2:43:16 | Pyry Åvist | 23:14 | ||
622 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +2:43:28 | Pekka Valkonen | 19:33 | ||
623 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +2:43:38 | Harri Miettinen | 26:04 | ||
624 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +2:43:51 | Pekka Karimies | 19:46 | ||
625 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +2:44:01 | Juha Kuusisto | 23:40 | ||
626 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +2:44:01 | Hanna Uusikartano | 22:55 | ||
627 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +2:44:02 | Pekka Nykänen | 19:14 | ||
628 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +2:44:05 | Ari Linna | 21:44 | ||
629 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +2:44:10 | Seppo Nurisalo | 25:05 | ||
630 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +2:44:13 | Erkki Mattila | 21:30 | ||
631 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +2:44:18 | Anna Jasu | 25:46 | ||
632 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +2:44:26 | Johannes Jutila | 19:37 | ||
633 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +2:44:30 | Esko Hyyppä | 25:39 | ||
634 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +2:44:38 | Thorbjörn Värp | 25:31 | ||
635 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +2:44:47 | Esko Kaija | 25:15 | ||
636 | Paha Rasti (692) | +2:44:56 | Reima Mäkiranta | 30:20 | ||
637 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +2:45:01 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 21:30 | ||
638 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +2:45:05 | Tapani Huovila | 26:10 | ||
639 | Raision Kuula (913) | +2:45:07 | Markku Horppu | 23:03 | ||
640 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +2:45:34 | Saku Laine | 24:30 | ||
641 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +2:45:59 | Kjell Karlsson | 18:58 | ||
642 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +2:46:02 | Yury Yazukov | 16:24 | ||
643 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +2:46:03 | Marcus Malm | 21:39 | ||
644 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +2:46:10 | Juha Koskinen | 22:09 | ||
645 | Team Tommila (1087) | +2:46:16 | Arvi Tommila | 22:57 | ||
646 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +2:46:18 | Per-Olov Ivarsson | 16:49 | ||
647 | Team Proxion (769) | +2:46:21 | Tapani Väisänen | 19:05 | ||
648 | PuTi (849) | +2:46:23 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 24:32 | ||
649 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +2:46:23 | Matias Nyländen | 25:00 | ||
650 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +2:46:40 | Emils Johansens | 23:29 | ||
651 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +2:47:03 | Eero Joonas | 23:06 | ||
652 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +2:47:17 | Filippa Grelz | 26:36 | ||
653 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +2:47:32 | Pia Hakkari | 41:03 | ||
654 | OC Puisto (579) | +2:47:34 | Jouko Prami | 24:38 | ||
655 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +2:47:35 | Arto Nousiainen | 26:50 | ||
656 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +2:47:42 | Felix Czink | 21:09 | ||
657 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +2:47:46 | Juhani Tarvainen | 24:14 | ||
658 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +2:47:47 | Kimmo Nurminen | 25:18 | ||
659 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +2:48:00 | Jouni Saukonoja | 21:02 | ||
660 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +2:48:02 | Markku Kylmälä | 24:10 | ||
661 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +2:48:12 | Sara Huhtanen | 23:13 | ||
662 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +2:48:15 | Andrzej Konstanciak | 26:27 | ||
663 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +2:48:16 | Timo Mattila | 21:37 | ||
664 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +2:48:19 | Olli Harju | 22:42 | ||
665 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +2:48:21 | Pauli Kukkola | 21:33 | ||
666 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +2:48:23 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 29:41 | ||
667 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +2:48:38 | Kristine Bertuka | 16:57 | ||
668 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +2:48:39 | Sören Andersson | 25:46 | ||
669 | Ganska OK (658) | +2:48:41 | Stefan Adolfsson | 20:45 | ||
670 | Luolamiehet (695) | +2:48:51 | Kalle Rauvola | 24:05 | ||
671 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +2:48:55 | Jaakko Raento | 25:20 | ||
672 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +2:49:24 | Jussi Eriksson | 24:20 | ||
673 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +2:49:55 | Mika Juva | 20:45 | ||
674 | Espoon Suunta 8 (836) | +2:49:55 | Panu Haaramo | 16:49 | ||
675 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +2:50:57 | Reko Rantamäki | 23:54 | ||
676 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +2:51:11 | Matti Horppu | 19:21 | ||
677 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +2:51:16 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 22:41 | ||
678 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +2:51:23 | Semen Kharlanov | 26:09 | ||
679 | PaVi (783) | +2:51:31 | Kääriäinen Petteri | 24:00 | ||
680 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +2:51:42 | Markku Korpela | 23:36 | ||
681 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +2:51:46 | Tapio Mäenpää | 21:58 | ||
682 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +2:51:49 | Anniina Haapalainen | 28:48 | ||
683 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +2:51:50 | Tero Kaksonen | 29:34 | ||
684 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +2:51:55 | Limbens Ilmars | 25:13 | ||
685 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +2:51:56 | Kauko Jylhä | 26:49 | ||
686 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +2:52:03 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 19:47 | ||
687 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +2:52:07 | Risto Kuivalainen | 22:35 | ||
688 | Hakuliset (630) | +2:52:11 | Laura Hakulinen | 25:28 | ||
689 | TT226 (972) | +2:52:16 | Marko Toorikka | 26:59 | ||
690 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +2:52:20 | Kari Kaikkonen | 21:29 | ||
691 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +2:52:31 | Harri Vainio | 21:09 | ||
692 | Downtown 65 (601) | +2:52:34 | Lars Larsson | 14:47 | ||
693 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +2:52:51 | Stefan Nordström | 35:18 | ||
694 | Solf IK (392) | +2:52:54 | Kaj Stenvall | 29:25 | ||
695 | OK77 3 (459) | +2:53:01 | Andreas Brenner | 23:46 | ||
696 | Rastitykki (1623) | +2:53:02 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 19:10 | ||
697 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +2:53:11 | Jukka Pohjola | 18:39 | ||
698 | SukK 83 (621) | +2:53:20 | Miikka Perä | 16:57 | ||
699 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +2:53:21 | Osku Kiviniemi | 28:44 | ||
700 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +2:53:32 | Henrik Karlsson | 25:19 | ||
701 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +2:53:42 | Ville Nenonen | 18:54 | ||
702 | Konserni (1336) | +2:53:54 | Siltanen Niko | 28:40 | ||
703 | Tuuripellet (771) | +2:53:55 | Tapani Törmälä | 16:09 | ||
704 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +2:54:06 | Kari Koistinen | 22:33 | ||
705 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +2:54:14 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 16:27 | ||
706 | Emit (303) | +2:54:15 | Stein Edgar Lökken | 53:09 | ||
707 | OK Skeidi (354) | +2:54:26 | Fredrik Polland | 27:48 | ||
708 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +2:54:34 | Niko Laihinen | 23:14 | ||
709 | Yukon (384) | +2:54:43 | Ross Burnett | 22:29 | ||
710 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +2:54:48 | Matti Tuomisto | 26:19 | ||
711 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +2:54:51 | Pekka Vesala | 19:09 | ||
712 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +2:54:59 | Hanna Peltomäki | 24:02 | ||
713 | TosiMiehet (838) | +2:55:00 | Roosa Lassila | 26:29 | ||
714 | Rakvere OK (265) | +2:55:03 | Siim Turban | 20:09 | ||
715 | OK Jorren (681) | +2:55:10 | Andreas Öhman | 20:01 | ||
716 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +2:55:10 | Aleksandr Litvin | 27:30 | ||
717 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +2:55:18 | Pasi Suvanto | 29:18 | ||
718 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +2:55:36 | Otto Niemi | 24:10 | ||
719 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +2:55:43 | Ville Remahl | 17:34 | ||
720 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +2:56:06 | Petteri Niskanen | 18:01 | ||
721 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +2:56:07 | Pyry Vaismaa | 22:06 | ||
722 | Rastihaukat (704) | +2:56:09 | Veikko Saaristo | 32:14 | ||
723 | Beach Boys (624) | +2:56:20 | Tommi Lehtonen | 26:10 | ||
724 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +2:57:04 | Mikko Inkinen | 20:44 | ||
725 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +2:57:07 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 23:34 | ||
726 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +2:57:11 | Kirsi Arvela | 20:55 | ||
727 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +2:57:24 | Kalevi Lehtonen | 39:56 | ||
728 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +2:57:39 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 21:36 | ||
729 | Bona Fide (895) | +2:57:42 | Heiki Savitsch | 19:48 | ||
730 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +2:57:45 | Hannu Niinimäki | 22:51 | ||
731 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +2:57:53 | Severi Heiskanen | 18:51 | ||
732 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +2:57:54 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 26:02 | ||
733 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +2:57:56 | Elin Nallgård | 30:09 | ||
734 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +2:58:06 | Mika Korpi | 28:36 | ||
735 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +2:58:14 | Ismo Lahtinen | 24:54 | ||
736 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +2:58:17 | Arto Kotajärvi | 26:04 | ||
737 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +2:58:38 | Matias Huida | 28:01 | ||
738 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +2:58:50 | Vilma Karlsson | 16:53 | ||
739 | Sweco (634) | +2:59:20 | Taija Karjalainen | 25:32 | ||
740 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +2:59:24 | Urs Märk | 21:32 | ||
741 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +3:00:01 | Nyrki Laine | 27:00 | ||
742 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +3:00:06 | Jenni Sabel | 18:27 | ||
743 | Korpisoturit (917) | +3:00:13 | Harri Vähävihu | 25:20 | ||
744 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +3:00:20 | Björn Forsn | 24:02 | ||
745 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +3:00:21 | Anders Högland | 35:01 | ||
746 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +3:00:33 | Raimo Mäenpää | 37:51 | ||
747 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +3:01:16 | Varis Peisenieks | 22:07 | ||
748 | Enegia (921) | +3:01:35 | Antti Laatikainen | 24:00 | ||
749 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +3:01:43 | Mitri Lerssi | 21:01 | ||
750 | Outotec (837) | +3:02:01 | Matti Isoherranen | 26:36 | ||
751 | Stefan60 (1537) | +3:02:01 | Ursula Ruppenthal | 32:49 | ||
752 | Kananpojat (839) | +3:02:05 | Veli Matti Kyckling | 25:56 | ||
753 | Neliveto (1234) | +3:02:06 | Markus Seppänen | 25:02 | ||
754 | CLYDE (551) | +3:02:30 | Mirjam Allik | 23:46 | ||
755 | Navi 7 (1095) | +3:02:41 | Tapani Nisonen | 35:46 | ||
756 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +3:02:51 | Kim Kurki | 33:06 | ||
757 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +3:03:02 | Terho Etula | 31:08 | ||
758 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +3:03:13 | Mikael Kiuru | 34:57 | ||
759 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +3:03:29 | Kyösti Halonen | 19:41 | ||
760 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +3:04:00 | Mollen Karl | 27:32 | ||
761 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +3:04:05 | Lauri Väänänen | 16:48 | ||
762 | IF Minken (469) | +3:04:06 | Jesper Wikström | 30:20 | ||
763 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +3:04:23 | Rainer Ståhl | 33:15 | ||
764 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +3:04:25 | Reetu Inkilä | 17:07 | ||
765 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +3:04:25 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 34:59 | ||
766 | Endurance (751) | +3:04:33 | Tuomas Okker | 35:16 | ||
767 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +3:04:56 | Jani Huutaja | 17:45 | ||
768 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +3:05:23 | Aaro Anttila | 33:26 | ||
769 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +3:05:30 | Risto Partanen | 27:18 | ||
770 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +3:05:32 | Iiro Joutsen | 21:07 | ||
771 | Valtra (1708) | +3:05:36 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 20:41 | ||
772 | PYVMM (981) | +3:05:37 | Pekka Nurmi | 19:16 | ||
773 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +3:05:37 | Tommy Vuorio | 41:31 | ||
774 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +3:05:44 | Heino Sarkkinen | 27:31 | ||
775 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +3:06:17 | Jorma Pesonen | 18:07 | ||
776 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +3:06:18 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 22:36 | ||
777 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +3:06:31 | Niklas Ekman | 19:34 | ||
778 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +3:06:37 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 21:44 | ||
779 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +3:06:57 | Helga Wagner | 31:51 | ||
780 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +3:07:16 | Pekka Matilainen | 20:59 | ||
781 | Veselava (587) | +3:07:29 | Elvis Gruzde | 24:44 | ||
782 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +3:07:38 | Vadim Marchenko | 19:08 | ||
783 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +3:07:46 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 28:29 | ||
784 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +3:07:51 | Mauri Reinikka | 31:38 | ||
785 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +3:08:00 | Tanja Kuusisto | 31:18 | ||
786 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +3:08:01 | Petri Nurmela | 23:04 | ||
787 | Iisu (615) | +3:08:04 | Jutta Pulkkinen | 34:18 | ||
788 | OUSA (1701) | +3:08:21 | Doubson Julia | 28:31 | ||
789 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +3:08:36 | Drunka Juris | 23:43 | ||
790 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +3:08:43 | Otto Pellinen | 24:28 | ||
791 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +3:08:47 | Miika Alhonen | 25:25 | ||
792 | Electrofit (1269) | +3:08:52 | Partanen Anne | 37:49 | ||
793 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +3:08:52 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 35:59 | ||
794 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +3:09:16 | Aapo Latvajärvi | 27:21 | ||
795 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +3:09:18 | Vesa Ijäs | 23:08 | ||
796 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +3:09:20 | Elias Nurmi | 21:34 | ||
797 | MacGregor (1121) | +3:09:20 | Kari Tirkkonen | 29:02 | ||
798 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +3:09:24 | Kari Sartanen | 25:44 | ||
799 | Firstbeat (791) | +3:09:34 | Reetta Tenhu | 27:32 | ||
800 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +3:09:39 | Jorma Matilainen | 20:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |