< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Tupifast (1276) | +3:09:59 | Ville Ripatti | 31:16 | ||
802 | eLadies (879) | +3:10:08 | Virpi Palmen | 19:36 | ||
803 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +3:10:10 | Mikko Puuppo | 19:50 | ||
804 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +3:10:13 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 25:13 | ||
805 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +3:10:20 | Tommi Poutiainen | 41:41 | ||
806 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +3:10:22 | Ari Niiranen | 22:29 | ||
807 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +3:10:24 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 31:14 | ||
808 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +3:10:31 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 23:57 | ||
809 | Team Keisanen (974) | +3:10:38 | Risto Keisanen | 32:39 | ||
810 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +3:10:44 | Olavi Vuorio | 25:54 | ||
811 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1031) | +3:11:04 | Tuomo Romula | 25:44 | ||
812 | IF Åland (366) | +3:11:22 | Michael Linde | 27:17 | ||
813 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +3:11:27 | Timo Alhoke | 23:25 | ||
814 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +3:11:34 | Ismo Huhtala | 36:10 | ||
815 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +3:11:37 | Arto Pietikäinen | 33:15 | ||
816 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (795) | +3:11:38 | Jussi Lehtosalo | 43:14 | ||
817 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +3:11:40 | Fanni Haapalinna | 45:23 | ||
818 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +3:12:01 | Emmi Jokela | 18:32 | ||
819 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +3:12:04 | Marko Lehto | 22:40 | ||
820 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +3:12:27 | Salla Vahvelainen | 29:54 | ||
821 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +3:12:40 | Joni Kallio | 27:12 | ||
822 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +3:12:43 | Olli Luukkainen | 24:01 | ||
823 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +3:12:48 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 27:35 | ||
824 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +3:12:48 | Martin Jakobsson | 25:15 | ||
825 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +3:13:10 | Juha Kahilainen | 22:06 | ||
826 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +3:13:11 | Heimo Joensuu | 26:23 | ||
827 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +3:13:20 | Raimo Seppänen | 27:53 | ||
828 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +3:13:33 | Timo Jalamo | 29:38 | ||
829 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +3:13:39 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 27:55 | ||
830 | Someron Esa (562) | +3:13:41 | Jussi Mikkola | 19:58 | ||
831 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +3:14:04 | Riikka Haataja | 37:33 | ||
832 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +3:14:07 | Harri Pajula | 34:05 | ||
833 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +3:14:08 | Tuomo Ajanki | 21:54 | ||
834 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +3:14:11 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 20:09 | ||
835 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +3:14:14 | Janne Loikkanen | 33:44 | ||
836 | vATE kings (1180) | +3:14:19 | Jussi Minni | 30:22 | ||
837 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +3:14:30 | Teemu Pakkanen | 18:33 | ||
838 | Maasillat (1109) | +3:14:34 | Rita Maasilta | 27:19 | ||
839 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | +3:14:39 | Lauri Ämmälä | 30:45 | ||
840 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +3:14:50 | Kimmo Paananen | 21:37 | ||
841 | Kanuuna (823) | +3:14:58 | Marko Lasanen | 41:50 | ||
842 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +3:15:07 | Reijo Puurunen | 31:50 | ||
843 | Joen Suunta (755) | +3:15:24 | Juha Tuononen | 27:13 | ||
844 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +3:15:39 | Timo Mustonen | 19:33 | ||
845 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +3:15:53 | Elina Luhta | 25:14 | ||
846 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +3:16:15 | Ilkka Niemi | 29:17 | ||
847 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +3:16:18 | Tauno Tolmunen | 26:26 | ||
848 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +3:16:27 | Kurt Fischer | 1:03:03 | ||
849 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +3:16:33 | Stefan Stubb | 18:29 | ||
850 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +3:16:33 | Antti Koski | 26:49 | ||
851 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +3:16:34 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:20:59 | ||
852 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +3:17:31 | Kaisa Kimari | 28:09 | ||
853 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +3:17:41 | Petri Väänänen | 23:27 | ||
854 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +3:17:42 | Mikko Viitala | 42:20 | ||
855 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +3:18:28 | Risto Kettunen | 30:42 | ||
856 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +3:18:29 | Mikael Wikström | 45:00 | ||
857 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +3:18:35 | Martin Wickholm | 22:16 | ||
858 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +3:19:27 | Jari-Pekka Piispa | 25:54 | ||
859 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +3:19:45 | Mikko Maunumäki | 23:21 | ||
860 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +3:20:06 | Harri Vaara | 25:13 | ||
861 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +3:20:30 | Ville Savilampi | 20:48 | ||
862 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +3:20:35 | Antti Virnala | 21:03 | ||
863 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +3:20:59 | Janne Heino | 25:36 | ||
864 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +3:21:33 | Vesa Suominen | 15:49 | ||
865 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +3:21:40 | Eero Okkonen | 49:23 | ||
866 | SK Samperi (1029) | +3:21:50 | Ilona Ilvonen | 33:19 | ||
867 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +3:22:01 | Martin Egger | 39:02 | ||
868 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +3:22:53 | Pekka Siirilä | 22:47 | ||
869 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +3:23:17 | Dimitriy Tsegev | 22:38 | ||
870 | OP (1666) | +3:23:20 | Jari Pussinen | 28:22 | ||
871 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +3:23:27 | Jari Kanko | 28:43 | ||
872 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +3:23:31 | Tomi Minkkinen | 25:06 | ||
873 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +3:23:33 | Tuomas Luoma | 28:31 | ||
874 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +3:23:35 | Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet | 35:39 | ||
875 | PK Racing Team (492) | +3:23:36 | Teemu Pietilä | 28:30 | ||
876 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +3:23:46 | Eero Heikkilä | 30:21 | ||
877 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +3:23:49 | Jouni Joensuu | 25:29 | ||
878 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +3:23:51 | Juha Lehtonen | 34:04 | ||
879 | B-Tiimi (991) | +3:23:51 | Ilona Lehtinen | 19:40 | ||
880 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +3:24:00 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 22:09 | ||
881 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +3:24:00 | Jari-Pekka Jumisko | 27:53 | ||
882 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +3:24:06 | Ville Lintu | 48:13 | ||
883 | Vänkypannu (799) | +3:24:13 | Jarkko Leka | 30:35 | ||
884 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +3:24:44 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 21:39 | ||
885 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +3:24:49 | Harri Laine | 20:31 | ||
886 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +3:24:54 | Sanni Norrbacka | 20:18 | ||
887 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +3:24:57 | Lauri Soikkeli | 23:20 | ||
888 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +3:24:58 | Tiina Paavola | 25:34 | ||
889 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +3:25:03 | Ville Holma | 38:10 | ||
890 | Navi 4 (1148) | +3:25:19 | Risto Pasonen | 20:11 | ||
891 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +3:25:22 | Samu Halme | 36:54 | ||
892 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +3:25:25 | Teemu Nieminen | 22:08 | ||
893 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +3:25:32 | Toimi Koskinen | 28:48 | ||
894 | Team Happonen (735) | +3:25:32 | Kati Happonen | 26:05 | ||
895 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +3:26:32 | Risto Korpinen | 27:23 | ||
896 | Functio Laesa (853) | +3:26:46 | Riikka Ajalin | 19:54 | ||
897 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +3:27:27 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 33:04 | ||
898 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +3:27:31 | Ari Hanttu | 21:05 | ||
899 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +3:27:38 | Henna Karhu | 37:00 | ||
900 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593) | +3:28:07 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 26:52 | ||
901 | Turku Multisport (637) | +3:28:09 | Salla Sergelius | 25:35 | ||
902 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +3:28:09 | Lea Laine | 24:51 | ||
903 | Toiska (1320) | +3:28:11 | Uula Ranta | 24:37 | ||
904 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (808) | +3:28:12 | Olavi Savolainen | 22:59 | ||
905 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +3:28:16 | Rasmus Harjula | 34:16 | ||
906 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +3:28:19 | Mikko Siiskonen | 26:39 | ||
907 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +3:28:20 | Rami Helppolainen | 22:20 | ||
908 | OC Harharetki (815) | +3:28:21 | Teemu Kiiski | 34:34 | ||
909 | Ark United (1331) | +3:28:46 | Clotilde Leriche | 23:56 | ||
910 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +3:28:47 | Sami Lallukka | 33:01 | ||
911 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +3:28:52 | Mauri Sinnelä | 24:56 | ||
912 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +3:28:57 | Erkki Niskanen | 36:40 | ||
913 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +3:29:06 | Sofie Redtzer | 24:12 | ||
914 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +3:29:16 | Heikki Alakopsa | 41:06 | ||
915 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +3:29:32 | Vili Silmalä | 22:29 | ||
916 | OP 2 (1672) | +3:29:38 | Arto Kuhmonen | 23:24 | ||
917 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +3:29:51 | Lasse Kallio | 29:16 | ||
918 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +3:29:52 | Mikko Lavi | 22:04 | ||
919 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +3:29:54 | Mika Pätilä | 20:49 | ||
920 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +3:30:00 | Heikki Termonen | 24:45 | ||
921 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +3:30:04 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 24:13 | ||
922 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +3:30:19 | Harry Virtanen | 22:00 | ||
923 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +3:30:22 | Pasi Jokela | 26:36 | ||
924 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +3:30:33 | Hannu Harju | 26:24 | ||
925 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +3:30:59 | Seppo Salmela | 24:47 | ||
926 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +3:31:01 | Simen Graff | 24:00 | ||
927 | RaTro (1312) | +3:31:23 | Timo Seppälä | 23:37 | ||
928 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +3:31:32 | Tomas Andreasson | 43:06 | ||
929 | Ohta (1676) | +3:31:32 | Slava Kotov | 25:43 | ||
930 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +3:31:37 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:00:49 | ||
931 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +3:31:39 | Valerijs Sturis | 23:00 | ||
932 | Solita (578) | +3:31:42 | Pompo Stenberg | 34:07 | ||
933 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +3:31:50 | Asko Istolahti | 29:16 | ||
934 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +3:31:54 | Saara Juvonen | 23:02 | ||
935 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +3:31:57 | Markku Hyvönen | 24:58 | ||
936 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +3:31:58 | Terho Maja | 32:22 | ||
937 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +3:32:05 | Kauko Myllymaa | 38:26 | ||
938 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +3:32:06 | Berit Myhrmoen | 32:32 | ||
939 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +3:32:18 | Pete Tarvonen | 32:03 | ||
940 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +3:32:19 | Timo Koskinen | 26:37 | ||
941 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +3:32:22 | Mikko Korhonen | 27:56 | ||
942 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +3:32:30 | Jaakko Kauranne | 29:43 | ||
943 | Kustavin Ahto (985) | +3:32:33 | Raine Rimpilä | 24:46 | ||
944 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +3:32:38 | Markku Kainu | 30:06 | ||
945 | VTT (992) | +3:32:40 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 23:24 | ||
946 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +3:32:54 | Markku Virtanen | 26:17 | ||
947 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +3:32:57 | Jarmo Ollila | 23:14 | ||
948 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +3:33:04 | Raine Jussinmäki | 33:30 | ||
949 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +3:33:12 | Roland Hellberg | 32:17 | ||
950 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +3:33:19 | Harri Jortikka | 21:35 | ||
951 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +3:33:30 | Niklas Wingren | 29:36 | ||
952 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +3:33:30 | Ari Kainulainen | 25:41 | ||
953 | Tukes (784) | +3:33:32 | Antti Savola | 23:45 | ||
954 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +3:34:09 | Antti Yliselä | 27:15 | ||
955 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +3:34:11 | Anna Keskisaari | 31:55 | ||
956 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +3:34:16 | Arttu Sankari | 31:33 | ||
957 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +3:34:17 | Jarmo Alho | 23:32 | ||
958 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +3:34:22 | Jukka Pennanen | 24:33 | ||
959 | Herraseura (1377) | +3:34:24 | Jukka Timonen | 18:34 | ||
960 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +3:34:29 | Hannu Salomäki | 26:58 | ||
961 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +3:34:31 | Jaakko Nurmi | 27:58 | ||
962 | Turun Puristus (942) | +3:34:44 | Karri Karanko | 22:29 | ||
963 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +3:34:54 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 20:55 | ||
964 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +3:35:18 | Lasse Lindholm | 21:54 | ||
965 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +3:35:22 | Hannu Salo | 30:25 | ||
966 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +3:35:29 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 26:55 | ||
967 | Varnitsa (1032) | +3:35:49 | Henri Palmroth | 42:35 | ||
968 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +3:35:55 | Hanna Väätäinen | 26:35 | ||
969 | NCS Sport (710) | +3:35:56 | Eero Miettinen | 47:54 | ||
970 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +3:35:59 | Jani Joensuu | 27:55 | ||
971 | Otava (522) | +3:36:15 | Aku Lehtonen | 29:27 | ||
972 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +3:36:19 | Eero Pulkkinen | 27:10 | ||
973 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +3:36:27 | Jon Vindal | 33:38 | ||
974 | Päälliköt (1410) | +3:36:32 | Mika Lentonen | 42:26 | ||
975 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +3:36:40 | Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli | 32:29 | ||
976 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +3:36:52 | Valery Filippov | 35:40 | ||
977 | Ericsson SK (999) | +3:37:34 | Levente Varga | 24:29 | ||
978 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +3:38:27 | Mikko Jalonen | 25:40 | ||
979 | Team Azure (882) | +3:38:33 | Kasper Vainikka | 21:02 | ||
980 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +3:38:36 | Erkki Laimio | 33:35 | ||
981 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +3:38:47 | Veikko Kaarnijärvi | 38:17 | ||
982 | Tornator (1471) | +3:38:55 | Jenna Ojala | 20:20 | ||
983 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +3:38:55 | Pekka Kantola | 31:46 | ||
984 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +3:39:10 | Lasse Lindroth | 39:47 | ||
985 | IPRn naiset (909) | +3:39:17 | Hanna Ritvanen | 27:08 | ||
986 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +3:39:21 | Heikki Nurminen | 37:52 | ||
987 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +3:39:22 | Jarmo Savela | 23:19 | ||
988 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +3:39:25 | Jyrki Vendelin | 23:56 | ||
989 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +3:39:46 | Annu Tyyskänen | 25:43 | ||
990 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +3:40:01 | Jouko Rautasalo | 22:58 | ||
991 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +3:40:22 | Arttu Pihlainen | 36:13 | ||
992 | Eränaali (1597) | +3:40:35 | Harri Salo | 22:03 | ||
993 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +3:40:38 | Sauli Rannikko | 39:33 | ||
994 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +3:40:43 | Joona Laitinen | 30:17 | ||
995 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +3:40:48 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 27:37 | ||
996 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +3:40:49 | Ville Kuoppala | 26:37 | ||
997 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +3:40:55 | Arttu Pyhäluoto | 45:17 | ||
998 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +3:40:59 | Kauko Rauhansalo | 35:20 | ||
999 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +3:41:00 | Antti Erämo | 21:21 | ||
1000 | PKMAAKK (971) | +3:41:01 | Mika Käyhkö | 26:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |