< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +2:16:36 | Balazs Vajda | 40:20 | ||
402 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +2:16:56 | Simo Voutilainen | 55:00 | ||
403 | Västerås SOK (281) | +2:16:57 | Henrik Hamrefors | 37:50 | ||
404 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +2:17:25 | Petri Hannila | 45:42 | ||
405 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +2:17:29 | Seppo Kaiponen | 40:42 | ||
406 | Ex-Legends (231) | +2:17:53 | Arto Muhonen | 45:51 | ||
407 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +2:17:58 | Amir Zur | 45:15 | ||
408 | Savon Suunta (461) | +2:18:00 | Kari Laitinen | 49:42 | ||
409 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +2:18:05 | Patrik Falk | 41:01 | ||
410 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:18:16 | Heikki Saarinen | 40:03 | ||
411 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +2:18:18 | Aleksi Lohtander | 40:21 | ||
412 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +2:18:28 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 54:10 | ||
413 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +2:18:32 | Ari Heikkilä | 38:07 | ||
414 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +2:18:43 | Kalle Martikainen | 40:35 | ||
415 | Interlopers (465) | +2:18:57 | Graeme Ackland | 36:51 | ||
416 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +2:19:27 | Asgeir Edvardsen | 48:56 | ||
417 | Wing OK (252) | +2:19:41 | Jonas Vindal | 50:56 | ||
418 | IK Kronan (500) | +2:19:42 | Anton Storvall | 35:17 | ||
419 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +2:20:09 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 41:24 | ||
420 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +2:20:12 | Risto Koivula | 46:30 | ||
421 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +2:20:18 | Tobias Flueckiger | 1:05:32 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +2:20:34 | Antti Välkki | 53:50 | ||
423 | Settiäijät (573) | +2:20:41 | Rami Haapala | 48:09 | ||
424 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +2:20:42 | Satu Karhu | 1:09:10 | ||
425 | Juntit OK (617) | +2:21:00 | Jussi Sissonen | 47:16 | ||
426 | HelppoRasti (397) | +2:21:11 | Juha Valtonen | 54:57 | ||
427 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +2:21:11 | Urban Ståhl | 49:03 | ||
428 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +2:21:21 | Aaro Takanen | 41:22 | ||
429 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +2:22:05 | Kristian Fredrik Thomassen | 59:04 | ||
430 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +2:22:09 | Seppo Ollikainen | 43:02 | ||
431 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +2:22:15 | Jri Pärnik | 45:19 | ||
432 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +2:22:26 | Jakob Hjelseth | 51:27 | ||
433 | OK Måsen (964) | +2:22:44 | Johan Hammarström | 48:08 | ||
434 | Nostars (394) | +2:22:49 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 43:00 | ||
435 | Lynx 5 (816) | +2:22:50 | Markku Hyvönen | 51:31 | ||
436 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +2:22:56 | Tuomas Kivelä | 41:50 | ||
437 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +2:23:23 | Paavo Simola | 43:08 | ||
438 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +2:23:35 | Kalle Rosenblad | 43:50 | ||
439 | Petolintu (325) | +2:23:38 | Turo Lindqvist | 40:49 | ||
440 | Epilän Esa (671) | +2:23:40 | Risto Santapukki | 44:45 | ||
441 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +2:24:00 | Rick McGregor | 50:32 | ||
442 | Socca (418) | +2:24:06 | Jukka Sjösten | 42:50 | ||
443 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +2:24:20 | Petri Stevander | 43:35 | ||
444 | RAE ROK (1602) | +2:24:54 | Kirti Rebane | 40:24 | ||
445 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +2:24:59 | Janne Puntila | 38:33 | ||
446 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +2:25:08 | Jussi Maitonen | 43:28 | ||
447 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +2:25:18 | Christoph Schlatter | 44:39 | ||
448 | Omega 2 (471) | +2:25:28 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 45:45 | ||
449 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +2:25:31 | Tuomas Tikka | 42:22 | ||
450 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +2:25:33 | Eeva Rautanen | 50:42 | ||
451 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +2:25:35 | Petri Myller | 58:39 | ||
452 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +2:25:39 | Juris Varess | 39:06 | ||
453 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +2:25:43 | Daniil Kotov | 41:01 | ||
454 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +2:26:12 | Heikki Viinikka | 40:49 | ||
455 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +2:26:35 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 44:30 | ||
456 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +2:26:42 | Juho Määttä | 47:26 | ||
457 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +2:26:51 | Artturi Hiiro | 46:34 | ||
458 | Oppsal IF 2 (496) | +2:27:00 | William Skaug | 44:20 | ||
459 | Turengin RC (841) | +2:27:22 | Minna Meriläinen | 49:29 | ||
460 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +2:27:29 | Niilo Butiilkin | 59:22 | ||
461 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +2:27:37 | Juho Tornberg | 58:58 | ||
462 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +2:28:29 | Erik Hållström | 35:46 | ||
463 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +2:28:36 | Marcus Kopra | 37:39 | ||
464 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +2:29:22 | Esa Kurki | 43:16 | ||
465 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +2:29:22 | Oskari Reijonen | 41:10 | ||
466 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +2:29:28 | Markku Piironen | 41:06 | ||
467 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +2:30:01 | veera stenius | 46:38 | ||
468 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +2:30:39 | Silja Annila | 43:08 | ||
469 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +2:31:06 | Eetu Lakanen | 42:28 | ||
470 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +2:31:09 | Tommi Tiittanen | 47:31 | ||
471 | Metsähallitus (402) | +2:31:11 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 49:41 | ||
472 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +2:31:13 | Tiina Hirvonen | 49:28 | ||
473 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +2:31:18 | Alf Krogell | 54:21 | ||
474 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +2:31:25 | Jan Sundbue | 44:49 | ||
475 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +2:31:33 | Usko Karvinen | 45:33 | ||
476 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +2:31:35 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 50:47 | ||
477 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +2:31:37 | Elias Lampi | 50:53 | ||
478 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +2:31:38 | Rynno Sulg | 51:28 | ||
479 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +2:31:39 | Clare Howes | 45:12 | ||
480 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +2:31:43 | Tuomas Puurtinen | 51:05 | ||
481 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +2:32:07 | Juha Ojanen | 54:51 | ||
482 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +2:32:10 | Raino Valtonen | 47:22 | ||
483 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +2:32:57 | Heikki Vento | 47:45 | ||
484 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +2:33:03 | Mikko Isokangas | 50:10 | ||
485 | Mile-Sport (576) | +2:33:15 | Aleksey Borevich | 39:40 | ||
486 | SK Mortis (938) | +2:33:17 | Panu Peltokangas | 40:50 | ||
487 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +2:33:31 | Petri Hietala | 52:34 | ||
488 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +2:33:51 | Jani Nummi | 39:12 | ||
489 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +2:34:02 | Otso Marttila | 43:00 | ||
490 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +2:34:10 | Henri Törmä | 44:03 | ||
491 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +2:34:14 | Greger Westerlund | 43:54 | ||
492 | MADROG (1531) | +2:34:16 | Hannu Aasla | 45:53 | ||
493 | OK Ilves (298) | +2:34:16 | Marko Suld | 51:14 | ||
494 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +2:34:30 | Essi Hjelm | 50:21 | ||
495 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +2:34:40 | Si Vardy | 47:46 | ||
496 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +2:34:47 | Reijo Mikkonen | 49:57 | ||
497 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +2:35:02 | Samuli Mäkinen | 53:20 | ||
498 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +2:35:02 | Veeti Miikki | 49:22 | ||
499 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +2:35:06 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 42:09 | ||
500 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +2:35:08 | Juhani Valtanen | 43:16 | ||
501 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +2:35:15 | Joni Hemminki | 49:25 | ||
502 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +2:35:19 | Ilkka Korpi | 47:36 | ||
503 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +2:35:22 | Oskari Myllykangas | 44:37 | ||
504 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +2:35:24 | Tomi Rinne | 46:08 | ||
505 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +2:35:25 | Marko Kylaots | 46:31 | ||
506 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +2:35:29 | Erkki Suutarinen | 50:50 | ||
507 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +2:35:30 | Andris Dzalbs | 43:19 | ||
508 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +2:35:47 | Jukka Korhonen | 49:56 | ||
509 | Need for speed (830) | +2:35:53 | Magne Vollen | 58:35 | ||
510 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +2:35:55 | Ari Manninen | 53:01 | ||
511 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +2:35:57 | Pekka Rantala | 48:22 | ||
512 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +2:36:05 | Juhana Viitala | 52:12 | ||
513 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +2:36:16 | Tapio Halme | 41:39 | ||
514 | Peab Seicon (519) | +2:36:19 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 46:55 | ||
515 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +2:36:21 | Riikka Häkkinen | 45:21 | ||
516 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +2:36:24 | Kai Seppänen | 48:58 | ||
517 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +2:36:26 | Magnus Sahlman | 45:57 | ||
518 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +2:36:43 | Zaharans Janis | 50:48 | ||
519 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +2:36:49 | Juha Metsälä | 44:15 | ||
520 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +2:36:58 | Juha Häkkinen | 42:45 | ||
521 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +2:37:04 | Jouni Hotti | 51:44 | ||
522 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +2:37:12 | Erkki Huhtala | 52:01 | ||
523 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +2:37:19 | Ilkka Pajula | 55:07 | ||
524 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +2:38:09 | Matti Äijö | 47:29 | ||
525 | GNEIST (412) | +2:38:13 | Mads Jörgen Rönning Skage | 1:08:14 | ||
526 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +2:38:32 | Hannu Jutinen | 49:03 | ||
527 | Malvik IL (646) | +2:39:38 | Torbjörn Lunde | 59:43 | ||
528 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (376) | +2:39:52 | Ville Karinen | 49:51 | ||
529 | SCA Finland (1131) | +2:39:59 | Sami Mäkelä | 51:31 | ||
530 | OK!Sport (324) | +2:40:01 | Tomasz Kosicki | 58:36 | ||
531 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +2:40:08 | Aale Grekula | 53:40 | ||
532 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +2:40:09 | Jyri Siivonen | 1:03:08 | ||
533 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +2:40:21 | Edgars Sparans | 41:07 | ||
534 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +2:40:23 | Marko Korhonen | 45:33 | ||
535 | OC Toffee (414) | +2:40:28 | Janne Hänninen | 55:28 | ||
536 | Korven Honka (400) | +2:40:41 | Matti Huttunen | 38:48 | ||
537 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +2:40:44 | Kari Nivala | 48:56 | ||
538 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +2:40:50 | Anders Emilsson | 52:26 | ||
539 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +2:40:59 | Erik Kesti | 49:41 | ||
540 | Sozh (273) | +2:41:05 | Andrey Marchenko | 35:09 | ||
541 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +2:41:07 | Marko Siira | 39:48 | ||
542 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +2:41:44 | Topi Rantalainen | 49:08 | ||
543 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +2:41:50 | Anders Sträng | 45:25 | ||
544 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +2:42:05 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 50:18 | ||
545 | OK West (661) | +2:42:12 | Janek Pinta | 52:39 | ||
546 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +2:42:19 | Otto von Frenckell | 44:51 | ||
547 | John Deere (1357) | +2:42:30 | Jorma Moilanen | 55:25 | ||
548 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +2:42:46 | Marko Laine | 45:31 | ||
549 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +2:43:20 | Antti Pesola | 38:17 | ||
550 | Intersport (524) | +2:43:22 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 43:36 | ||
551 | Tibro OK (506) | +2:43:31 | Ragnar Olsson | 1:00:57 | ||
552 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +2:43:41 | Mikko Vainio | 39:34 | ||
553 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +2:44:03 | Tapio Penttilä | 57:01 | ||
554 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +2:44:18 | Camilla Kulmala | 41:02 | ||
555 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +2:44:35 | Urban Mannelkvist | 1:05:30 | ||
556 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +2:44:42 | Lukas Granlund | 52:15 | ||
557 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +2:44:53 | Janne Waulu | 1:03:51 | ||
558 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +2:45:28 | Akseli Gröndahl | 43:50 | ||
559 | Riihon ukk (595) | +2:45:36 | Timo Kässi | 1:19:41 | ||
560 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +2:45:43 | Mika Liimatainen | 57:16 | ||
561 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +2:45:47 | Toni Vainikainen | 45:21 | ||
562 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +2:45:53 | Lasse Kukkonen | 46:38 | ||
563 | Murut (438) | +2:46:01 | Sara Liukkonen | 53:49 | ||
564 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +2:46:12 | Viivi Valkonen | 48:33 | ||
565 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +2:46:23 | Timo Riihimäki | 43:24 | ||
566 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +2:46:49 | Tan Xiaoping | 1:10:41 | ||
567 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +2:46:57 | Simo Suunnistaja | 49:04 | ||
568 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +2:46:57 | Heikki Andersson | 53:17 | ||
569 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +2:47:00 | Mika Niiniketo | 49:52 | ||
570 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +2:47:04 | Anssi Pajuoja | 55:33 | ||
571 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +2:47:12 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 52:42 | ||
572 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +2:47:24 | Atte Ikola | 36:54 | ||
573 | IOF Office (1650) | +2:47:41 | Kirsty McIntyre | 1:07:47 | ||
574 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +2:48:00 | Mikko Kankkunen | 48:48 | ||
575 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +2:48:09 | Risto Tapanen | 52:34 | ||
576 | Rastipukit (509) | +2:48:10 | Petteri Savolainen | 45:44 | ||
577 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +2:48:13 | Ismo Kurki | 58:38 | ||
578 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +2:48:18 | Pekka Valkonen | 38:35 | ||
579 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +2:48:23 | Akusti Koskenvuo | 37:51 | ||
580 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +2:48:30 | Fredrik Wassermeyer | 40:26 | ||
581 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +2:48:46 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 43:20 | ||
582 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +2:48:54 | Hannu Kottonen | 50:40 | ||
583 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +2:48:56 | Mikko Mannonen | 53:50 | ||
584 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +2:48:59 | Mikko Apo | 49:15 | ||
585 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +2:49:04 | Markku Törmä | 48:41 | ||
586 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +2:49:05 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 44:39 | ||
587 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +2:49:08 | Jarmo Peltola | 46:18 | ||
588 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +2:49:12 | Marko Siitari | 56:23 | ||
589 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +2:49:17 | Viktor Wallin | 45:53 | ||
590 | Fujitsu (931) | +2:49:37 | Niina Papinsaari | 45:21 | ||
591 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +2:49:43 | Krister Wahlström | 48:25 | ||
592 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +2:50:27 | Timo Myllärinen | 56:22 | ||
593 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +2:50:48 | Esko Kaija | 45:28 | ||
594 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +2:50:59 | Per-Olov Ivarsson | 35:42 | ||
595 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +2:51:03 | Yury Yazukov | 35:37 | ||
596 | Izhora (654) | +2:51:09 | Konstantin Pigarev | 51:43 | ||
597 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +2:51:14 | Heikki Pitkänen | 43:07 | ||
598 | RC Eemeli (498) | +2:51:17 | Mari Lainkari | 50:06 | ||
599 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +2:51:19 | Markus Bruun | 44:28 | ||
600 | OK77 4 (463) | +2:51:22 | Harry Eklundh | 47:26 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |