Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 5:14:24 | Jani Lakanen | 38:57 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:08 | Anton Östlin | 38:49 | ||
3 | Halden SK (2) | +1:20 | Eirik Kampstrup Hovind | 39:21 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:47 | Fabian Hertner | 39:38 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:48 | Eric Börjeskog | 39:19 | ||
6 | MS Parma (18) | +1:50 | Aaro Julkunen | 39:23 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +2:48 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 40:18 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +2:53 | Paul Sirum | 39:28 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:55 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 38:45 | ||
10 | OK Trian (22) | +3:26 | Mlkko Salervo | 38:50 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:25 | Niclas Jonasson | 40:44 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (11) | +5:01 | Mattias Hall | 42:44 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK (45) | +5:48 | Anders Vister | 41:14 | ||
14 | Koovee 2 (143) | +6:39 | Kari Kallio | 44:02 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +7:39 | Ville Parkkinen | 41:42 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +9:21 | Tobia Pezzatti | 46:05 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (24) | +11:21 | Erik Herne | 44:57 | ||
18 | OK Linne (4) | +12:57 | Jakob Andersson | 40:42 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +13:31 | Rikard Claesson | 44:33 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +13:39 | Sami Valkama | 42:21 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +15:19 | Anders Hedberg | 42:43 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +15:20 | Gleb Tikhonov | 41:23 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +15:27 | Riccardo Rancan | 41:38 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +15:28 | Scott Fraser | 43:16 | ||
25 | Rehns BK (60) | +17:24 | Anders Johansson | 54:39 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +17:29 | Pekka Hyvönen | 40:00 | ||
27 | Lynx (31) | +18:12 | Aleksi Leskinen | 40:54 | ||
28 | Ärla IF (35) | +21:23 | Viktor Silvemark | 40:37 | ||
29 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +21:36 | Gaute Friestad | 42:32 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +22:38 | Miika Hernelahti | 42:09 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (10) | +23:48 | Mathias Hallmen | 38:55 | ||
32 | NTNUI (29) | +25:04 | Jonas Klausen Espedal | 45:36 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +25:04 | Johan Ek Larsson | 42:42 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving (14) | +26:25 | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | 48:09 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (20) | +26:36 | Filip Jacobsson | 42:01 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +26:39 | Lauri Valkonen | 44:33 | ||
37 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +27:24 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 37:34 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK (49) | +27:40 | Ruben Bryngelsson | 47:56 | ||
39 | IGTISA (50) | +28:05 | Henrikas Pauzas | 48:35 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +28:16 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 43:09 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +29:37 | Alvar Palmen | 44:41 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +29:40 | Henri Taanila | 45:17 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +30:40 | Alessio Tenani | 45:23 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +31:10 | Timo Mähönen | 42:53 | ||
45 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +31:36 | Vladimir Tregubov | 42:46 | ||
46 | OK Kåre (100) | +31:41 | Jonas Gustafsson | 40:56 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +32:56 | Davis Dislers | 39:35 | ||
48 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +33:42 | Jarkko Hautala | 40:17 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +33:46 | Olle Kärner | 44:01 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (44) | +34:12 | Santeri Sainio | 42:15 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +34:27 | Aapo Laiho | 44:16 | ||
52 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +34:33 | Jörgen Wulfsberg | 45:54 | ||
53 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +35:29 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 48:20 | ||
54 | OK Orion (40) | +35:58 | Rados322aw Piotrowski | 44:30 | ||
55 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +36:11 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 44:49 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +37:23 | Anders Boström | 45:44 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +38:13 | Kristian Dahlström | 49:07 | ||
58 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +38:51 | Janne Kukkonen | 51:30 | ||
59 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +39:16 | Didrik Hall | 43:51 | ||
60 | Varegg IL (56) | +39:44 | Jonatan Drake | 52:41 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +40:22 | Miika Tala | 42:45 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +40:27 | Toni Hartvik | 40:27 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +40:40 | Antti Hemminki | 40:58 | ||
64 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +40:48 | Emil Sevelius | 43:30 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti (55) | +40:57 | Roope Ruuhiala | 48:26 | ||
66 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +41:04 | Håkan Eriksson | 42:03 | ||
67 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +42:23 | Christian Bobach | 45:21 | ||
68 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +42:34 | Sebastian Daland | 43:45 | ||
69 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +43:48 | Rafael Dobnik | 43:59 | ||
70 | Långhundra IF (95) | +43:57 | Conny Forsberg | 46:01 | ||
71 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +44:58 | Eero Lapila | 45:25 | ||
72 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +46:03 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 47:19 | ||
73 | OLC Graz (466) | +46:29 | Axel Koppert | 57:40 | ||
74 | Koovee 3 (279) | +46:56 | Antti Lammi | 47:31 | ||
75 | OK Hällen (103) | +47:52 | Loic Capbern | 40:33 | ||
76 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +47:54 | 44:51 | |||
77 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +48:07 | Lasse Kautto | 40:41 | ||
78 | IFK Umeå (68) | +48:37 | Hans Persson | 48:47 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +48:43 | Arttu Lindqvist | 44:13 | ||
80 | Heming Orientering (251) | +48:51 | Karl Even Rygh | 50:28 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +48:55 | Tuomas Fjällström | 45:11 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +50:22 | Antti Honkimaa | 43:01 | ||
83 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +50:23 | Andreas Gustafsson | 45:41 | ||
84 | OK Rodhen (80) | +50:32 | Magnus Björk | 45:03 | ||
85 | Konnerud IL (147) | +52:26 | Joar Gjerdal | 53:17 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +53:47 | Jonas Lundgren | 50:38 | ||
87 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +54:00 | Karl Levin | 48:30 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +54:16 | Jere Nissinen | 49:19 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +54:58 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 47:18 | ||
90 | IF Femman (88) | +55:22 | Patrick Kronberg | 46:21 | ||
91 | Navi (82) | +55:23 | Lars Vicari | 50:34 | ||
92 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +55:42 | Misa Tuomala | 42:58 | ||
93 | Linköpings OK (149) | +55:50 | Henrik Tosteberg | 48:07 | ||
94 | OK Södertörn (91) | +56:44 | Linus Backlund | 55:24 | ||
95 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +56:51 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 45:14 | ||
96 | SK Uusi (110) | +57:11 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 46:53 | ||
97 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +57:39 | Sigurd Melsom | 45:09 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +59:57 | Oskari Nummelin | 49:37 | ||
99 | Nord West (81) | +1:00:05 | NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV | 50:34 | ||
100 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:00:30 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 54:38 | ||
101 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:01:01 | Fredrik Nilsson | 45:39 | ||
102 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:01:51 | Olav Schmitt Gran | 55:14 | ||
103 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:02:00 | Vlad Kisilev | 45:31 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:02:05 | Otso Seppälä | 50:16 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:03:02 | Leo Matinheikki | 50:02 | ||
106 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:03:15 | Donald Mc Carthy | 57:30 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:03:30 | Lauri Kleemola | 48:12 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:03:39 | Erkka Mehtälä | 50:59 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:04:06 | Arttu Laaksonen | 47:16 | ||
110 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:04:08 | Kasperi Reijonen | 51:15 | ||
111 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:04:34 | Thomas Persson | 50:51 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:04:47 | Severi Eerola | 51:14 | ||
113 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:05:34 | Ludvig Rednes | 58:10 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:05:54 | Konsta Piironen | 48:36 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:06:19 | Leevi Roine | 50:33 | ||
116 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:06:27 | Janne Niskanen | 50:13 | ||
117 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:06:30 | Janis Zamovskis | 56:26 | ||
118 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:06:33 | Filip Holm | 53:58 | ||
119 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:06:51 | Roope Sormunen | 51:44 | ||
120 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:07:08 | Jonas Andersson | 50:54 | ||
121 | OK77 (148) | +1:07:31 | Jan Donner | 45:21 | ||
122 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:08:45 | 1:01:33 | |||
123 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:08:50 | Jellvert Börjesson Martin | 1:01:13 | ||
124 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:09:38 | Juuso Tuomaala | 53:13 | ||
125 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:10:21 | Walter Lagerhäll | 55:21 | ||
126 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:10:25 | Alexander Nilsson | 53:43 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:10:25 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 54:01 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:10:46 | Valtteri Torsti | 47:36 | ||
129 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:10:50 | Tobias Karlsson | 57:50 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:10:52 | Mikko Laakso | 44:16 | ||
131 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:11:53 | Alar Abram | 55:09 | ||
132 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:13:17 | Tobias Forsen | 52:03 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:13:30 | Joona Lindroth | 51:05 | ||
134 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:13:35 | Mikko Viitamäki | 47:21 | ||
135 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:14:04 | Oscar Andersson | 54:31 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:14:21 | Joose Nurmela | 50:40 | ||
137 | Asker SK (263) | +1:14:47 | Björnar Lövli | 50:33 | ||
138 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:14:50 | Erik Fors | 57:21 | ||
139 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:15:10 | Alex Minakov | 59:07 | ||
140 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:15:58 | Väinö Kotro | 54:56 | ||
141 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:16:04 | Mikko Rautio | 53:52 | ||
142 | Täby OK (61) | +1:16:10 | Peter Nordström | 54:30 | ||
143 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:16:19 | Oskari Lepistö | 52:04 | ||
144 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:16:25 | Lars Mattsson | 48:12 | ||
145 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:17:28 | Pekka Huhtanen | 51:08 | ||
146 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:17:31 | Raphael Ferrand | 48:20 | ||
147 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +1:17:37 | Eirik Höst Fossgaard | 1:01:46 | ||
148 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:17:50 | Mats Eidsmo | 50:27 | ||
149 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:17:55 | Mueller Sandrine | 47:35 | ||
150 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:18:15 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 53:00 | ||
151 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:18:32 | Daniel Martinsson | 52:17 | ||
152 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:18:41 | Markus Hakkarainen | 52:19 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:19:24 | Mikael Lamberg | 52:19 | ||
154 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:19:31 | Petteri Arovainio | 51:32 | ||
155 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:19:59 | Lassi Kuva | 57:58 | ||
156 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:20:17 | Mats Lundström | 50:58 | ||
157 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +1:20:20 | Rory McTaverstock | 45:08 | ||
158 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:20:22 | Mattis Jaama | 52:44 | ||
159 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:20:37 | Andis Reskis | 53:58 | ||
160 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:21:02 | Mikael Linden | 47:16 | ||
161 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:21:19 | Jussi Nurminen | 46:35 | ||
162 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:21:24 | PAVEL BARSKII | 53:02 | ||
163 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:21:30 | Henry Varis | 49:15 | ||
164 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:22:21 | Viktor Janrik | 54:23 | ||
165 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:22:28 | Adam Segerslätt | 50:54 | ||
166 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:22:52 | Peter Mohn | 53:24 | ||
167 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:23:04 | Joakim Almtorp | 51:14 | ||
168 | EUOC (208) | +1:23:09 | Charlotte Watson | 55:39 | ||
169 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:24:24 | Jussi Mäkelä | 50:01 | ||
170 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:24:50 | Jyri Korhonen | 50:08 | ||
171 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:25:03 | Peter Balabanov | 53:59 | ||
172 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:25:10 | Joni Alasuvanto | 50:34 | ||
173 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:25:16 | Zhuravlev Viacheslav | 52:09 | ||
174 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:26:26 | Anders Bank | 50:34 | ||
175 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:26:28 | Jordi Sales | 1:03:49 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:27:16 | Antti Rissanen | 1:11:37 | ||
177 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:27:20 | Simon Martelius | 46:45 | ||
178 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:27:55 | Stefan Carlsson | 59:30 | ||
179 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:27:58 | ROMAN KUZNETSOV | 1:04:01 | ||
180 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:27:58 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 55:19 | ||
181 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:28:02 | Sandra Grosberga-Sundman | 53:15 | ||
182 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:28:29 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 53:32 | ||
183 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:28:39 | Joakim Björklind | 57:32 | ||
184 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:29:07 | Anton Lukashevich | 52:42 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:29:35 | Jussi Jalonen | 49:54 | ||
186 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:29:46 | Lauri Tolkki | 54:31 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +1:29:57 | Teppo Luukkonen | 1:06:35 | ||
188 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:30:07 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 48:18 | ||
189 | Modum OL (247) | +1:30:24 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 54:05 | ||
190 | Trollelg (93) | +1:30:25 | Anders Haugskott | 50:40 | ||
191 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:30:29 | Juha Inkilä | 55:22 | ||
192 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:30:34 | Pauli Juutilainen | 50:43 | ||
193 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:30:45 | Joel Udd | 1:02:39 | ||
194 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:30:59 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:05:21 | ||
195 | DRONGO (581) | +1:31:01 | Zuzka Strakova | 58:17 | ||
196 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +1:31:30 | Jonas Borg | 52:22 | ||
197 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:31:50 | Oskari Jumppanen | 51:17 | ||
198 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:32:58 | Antti Nurmonen | 48:18 | ||
199 | Enga (158) | +1:33:26 | John Tore Vik | 59:08 | ||
200 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +1:33:32 | Linus Hämmerli | 55:56 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |