< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:33:38 | Markus Parviainen | 55:35 | ||
202 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:33:42 | Henri Malmberg | 1:06:57 | ||
203 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +1:33:43 | Markku Bergman | 51:52 | ||
204 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:33:48 | Simon Mellin | 52:16 | ||
205 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:33:59 | Ludmila Fuster Arion | 1:01:23 | ||
206 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +1:34:02 | Antti Ekonoja | 55:20 | ||
207 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +1:34:06 | Eric Berlin | 54:05 | ||
208 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:34:14 | Tomi Nykänen | 48:24 | ||
209 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:34:17 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 48:26 | ||
210 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +1:35:53 | Sigurd Kjörsvik | 1:01:23 | ||
211 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +1:36:08 | Eemeli Toivanen | 53:23 | ||
212 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:36:08 | Sigrid Ruul | 56:55 | ||
213 | IF Brahe (117) | +1:36:09 | Axel Johansson | 1:01:17 | ||
214 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +1:36:21 | Pär Westblad | 47:47 | ||
215 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +1:36:27 | Mattia Grundler | 48:42 | ||
216 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:36:40 | Jukka Väyrynen | 48:45 | ||
217 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:37:46 | Mikko Lehto | 49:35 | ||
218 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +1:37:53 | Tuomas Virtala | 53:36 | ||
219 | Koovee 5 (473) | +1:37:57 | Joel Schule | 51:53 | ||
220 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +1:38:02 | John Runde | 58:02 | ||
221 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:38:08 | Niklas Portin | 52:34 | ||
222 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:38:23 | Lars G Johansson | 55:11 | ||
223 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:39:03 | Jurgis Krastins | 49:18 | ||
224 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +1:39:03 | Lars-Gunnar Nilsson | 50:58 | ||
225 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:39:05 | Harry Hietanen | 51:03 | ||
226 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +1:39:08 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 55:13 | ||
227 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +1:39:10 | Anna Sporrong | 1:00:05 | ||
228 | OK Roslagen (195) | +1:39:12 | Robin Eriksson | 1:08:45 | ||
229 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +1:39:15 | Lasse Raassina | 56:35 | ||
230 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +1:39:30 | Timo Pohjolainen | 53:40 | ||
231 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +1:39:59 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:05:14 | ||
232 | Koovee 4 (305) | +1:41:34 | Mikko Polvi | 1:03:39 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +1:41:47 | Tapio Markki | 50:46 | ||
234 | Lynx 4 (282) | +1:42:31 | Totte Packaln | 46:22 | ||
235 | Dela (1346) | +1:42:32 | Marcus Amren | 55:20 | ||
236 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +1:42:34 | Jyrki Tuomala | 54:47 | ||
237 | Skogslöparna (184) | +1:42:47 | Anton Strandberg | 54:24 | ||
238 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +1:43:42 | Erik Kropf | 49:54 | ||
239 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +1:44:19 | Villu Serv | 1:09:41 | ||
240 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +1:44:31 | Sugvaldsen Håkon | 46:29 | ||
241 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +1:44:38 | Ugis Voicescuks | 54:21 | ||
242 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +1:44:40 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 1:06:41 | ||
243 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +1:44:47 | Adam Löfström | 1:04:26 | ||
244 | Medeina (404) | +1:45:16 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 59:34 | ||
245 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +1:45:18 | ILYA GRIBANOV | 1:01:12 | ||
246 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +1:45:37 | Kjell Westin | 58:39 | ||
247 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +1:45:52 | Ilari Haltia | 49:11 | ||
248 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +1:45:59 | Johanka Simkova | 1:12:04 | ||
249 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +1:47:51 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 54:39 | ||
250 | Verdal OK (294) | +1:47:54 | Jon Arne Skrove | 54:28 | ||
251 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +1:48:09 | Erkki Isokoski | 55:57 | ||
252 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:48:20 | Matti Kemppainen | 53:04 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +1:48:28 | Mikko Tervakangas | 55:32 | ||
254 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +1:48:29 | 58:18 | |||
255 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +1:48:47 | Vertti Lepo | 55:55 | ||
256 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +1:48:54 | Henri Pasanen | 52:58 | ||
257 | IF Sturla (255) | +1:49:23 | Tibor Vari | 1:03:01 | ||
258 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +1:49:29 | Arttu Alaperä | 56:25 | ||
259 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +1:49:31 | Oskari Pekkala | 51:49 | ||
260 | OK Alehof (331) | +1:49:53 | Martin Ankel | 1:07:44 | ||
261 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +1:49:54 | Johan Markstedt | 59:16 | ||
262 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +1:49:57 | Joonas Ojanen | 59:05 | ||
263 | OK Vöru (206) | +1:49:57 | Jyri Joonas | 58:39 | ||
264 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +1:50:06 | Eero Turkki | 46:59 | ||
265 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +1:50:08 | Dmitry Somov | 1:00:29 | ||
266 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:50:09 | Juha Pietiläinen | 48:59 | ||
267 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:50:43 | Harri Koskinen | 50:59 | ||
268 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +1:50:43 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:00:28 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +1:50:55 | Tuomas Tanska | 56:40 | ||
270 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +1:51:05 | Joakim Thornell | 1:00:02 | ||
271 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +1:51:24 | Harri Mehto | 59:49 | ||
272 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +1:51:25 | Eker Åkesson | 1:05:26 | ||
273 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +1:51:27 | Lauri Leirimaa | 49:10 | ||
274 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +1:51:40 | Harald Larsson | 59:58 | ||
275 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +1:51:49 | Esko Turunen | 1:14:43 | ||
276 | UNTS (1253) | +1:51:58 | Wojciech Mossakowski | 57:42 | ||
277 | Stord Orientering (440) | +1:52:00 | Arne Henrik Hovden | 1:02:56 | ||
278 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +1:52:11 | Topias Saranpää | 59:35 | ||
279 | OK Meridians (203) | +1:52:14 | Kristaps Bruners | 56:56 | ||
280 | Rastikarhut (243) | +1:52:15 | Pietu Jutila | 1:00:42 | ||
281 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +1:53:11 | Juha Linjamäki | 53:36 | ||
282 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +1:53:58 | Oskari Arvela | 54:41 | ||
283 | OK77 2 (165) | +1:54:13 | Amund Beitnes | 50:37 | ||
284 | Frölunda OL (157) | +1:54:28 | Axel Blom | 1:03:15 | ||
285 | Omega (201) | +1:54:49 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 50:57 | ||
286 | IK Auseklis (389) | +1:54:49 | Madis Ciglis | 58:31 | ||
287 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +1:55:19 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:04:24 | ||
288 | Laihian Luja (549) | +1:55:39 | Juha Laasanen | 55:58 | ||
289 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +1:55:56 | Anton Kosorukov | 1:04:38 | ||
290 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +1:56:45 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 49:23 | ||
291 | Legenda (315) | +1:57:03 | Alexander Markov | 59:23 | ||
292 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +1:57:25 | Ian Smith | 49:57 | ||
293 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +1:57:29 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:03:36 | ||
294 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +1:57:31 | Hans Vedin | 54:37 | ||
295 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +1:57:39 | Marko Kuusikko | 58:39 | ||
296 | OK Milan (375) | +1:57:48 | Filip Söderlund | 1:08:56 | ||
297 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +1:58:15 | Juha Vehmas | 1:00:38 | ||
298 | IK Falken (373) | +1:59:00 | Joachim Harald | 53:55 | ||
299 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +1:59:05 | Udo Lange | 55:39 | ||
300 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +1:59:15 | Antton Koivisto | 46:40 | ||
301 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +1:59:35 | Juha Hirsimäki | 52:59 | ||
302 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +1:59:38 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 56:13 | ||
303 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +1:59:50 | Björn Zettervall | 1:18:09 | ||
304 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +1:59:55 | Marko Haapakangas | 52:01 | ||
305 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +2:00:00 | Antti Ojala | 58:01 | ||
306 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:00:03 | Jyrki Mikkola | 56:05 | ||
307 | Navi 2 (205) | +2:00:07 | Heikki Tonteri | 57:41 | ||
308 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +2:00:08 | Juha Kangas | 1:02:15 | ||
309 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +2:00:11 | Erik Backteman | 1:06:09 | ||
310 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +2:00:13 | Tommi Huostila | 51:57 | ||
311 | OK Kompas (342) | +2:00:38 | Victor Mogurenko | 1:16:37 | ||
312 | Umeå OK (399) | +2:01:13 | Martina Bochenkova | 1:01:40 | ||
313 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:01:14 | Antti Ursin | 54:06 | ||
314 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +2:01:20 | Ossi Mustonen | 51:25 | ||
315 | Rasti 88 (309) | +2:02:06 | Jarkko Mäki | 58:56 | ||
316 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +2:02:08 | Arto Hakala | 59:34 | ||
317 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +2:02:14 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:04:07 | ||
318 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:02:26 | Lasse Paavola | 1:01:04 | ||
319 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +2:02:42 | Jari Kyllönen | 1:10:09 | ||
320 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +2:02:45 | Ville Nummela | 1:03:15 | ||
321 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +2:02:48 | Terhi Pollari | 1:03:33 | ||
322 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +2:03:06 | Matti Lukkari | 1:09:59 | ||
323 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +2:03:18 | Fredrik Larsen Lund | 55:06 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +2:03:21 | Jouko Malinen | 56:44 | ||
325 | Jussis seven (271) | +2:03:27 | Jussi Laaksonen | 1:21:59 | ||
326 | IF Thor (333) | +2:03:34 | Jesper Nyström | 1:13:38 | ||
327 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +2:03:59 | Onni Sinervä | 56:07 | ||
328 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +2:04:06 | Tuuli Suutari | 59:05 | ||
329 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +2:04:09 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:01:40 | ||
330 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +2:04:15 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 1:01:53 | ||
331 | KeparDI (525) | +2:04:19 | Konsta Virtanen | 1:01:53 | ||
332 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +2:04:26 | Tommi Kallikari | 54:32 | ||
333 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +2:04:52 | Katri Lylynperä | 53:43 | ||
334 | Närpes OK (317) | +2:05:04 | Hugo Helenelund | 1:06:33 | ||
335 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +2:05:28 | Markku Hämäläinen | 56:50 | ||
336 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +2:06:52 | Mikhail Ushakov | 1:08:30 | ||
337 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +2:07:11 | Mikko Peltonen | 58:58 | ||
338 | OK Arona (314) | +2:07:15 | Zeibots Arvis | 1:09:20 | ||
339 | OK Terjärv (572) | +2:07:15 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 58:05 | ||
340 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +2:07:17 | Emil Andersson | 57:36 | ||
341 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +2:07:21 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 52:04 | ||
342 | Ganddal IL (275) | +2:08:48 | Per Ivar Stokland | 58:09 | ||
343 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +2:08:54 | Lasse Qvist | 1:01:33 | ||
344 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +2:09:07 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:08:30 | ||
345 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +2:09:28 | Jari Lehtonen | 50:41 | ||
346 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +2:09:37 | Emil Johansson | 55:29 | ||
347 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +2:10:00 | Emils Zernis | 57:08 | ||
348 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +2:10:08 | Heikki Rajala | 1:01:54 | ||
349 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +2:10:11 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:17:45 | ||
350 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +2:10:24 | Magdalena Vande Voorde | 1:00:02 | ||
351 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +2:10:28 | Per Damberg | 1:02:51 | ||
352 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +2:10:36 | Fredrik Åslund | 1:01:44 | ||
353 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +2:10:45 | Konstantin Medvedev | 45:37 | ||
354 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +2:10:59 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:08:23 | ||
355 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +2:11:13 | Paul Leduc | 58:14 | ||
356 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +2:11:18 | Pekka Valjakka | 52:51 | ||
357 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +2:11:31 | James Connolly | 1:04:01 | ||
358 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +2:11:47 | Erkki Laine | 1:12:00 | ||
359 | Northern Wind (163) | +2:12:34 | Egor Egorov | 58:24 | ||
360 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +2:12:46 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:02:01 | ||
361 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +2:13:16 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 59:18 | ||
362 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +2:13:39 | Ruth Esta | 55:31 | ||
363 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +2:13:51 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:06:30 | ||
364 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +2:13:54 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 49:20 | ||
365 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +2:13:58 | Kari Ojalainen | 56:32 | ||
366 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +2:14:08 | Lucas Norrman | 1:12:46 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +2:14:11 | Ida Haapala | 58:49 | ||
368 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +2:14:14 | Antti Tepsa | 1:13:03 | ||
369 | Ök-94 (425) | +2:14:31 | Kjell Blomseth | 1:12:28 | ||
370 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +2:14:49 | Martine Åsteböl | 1:00:45 | ||
371 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +2:14:50 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:12:26 | ||
372 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +2:15:31 | Eglin Irene | 1:06:45 | ||
373 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +2:15:38 | Janne Kortelainen | 57:40 | ||
374 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +2:16:13 | Juho Tuominen | 54:59 | ||
375 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +2:16:20 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:04:21 | ||
376 | Puujalad (597) | +2:16:26 | Jaanus Jögis | 58:34 | ||
377 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +2:16:49 | Adam Freden | 1:07:15 | ||
378 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +2:17:16 | Eugeniy Rogovskiy | 1:09:29 | ||
379 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +2:17:28 | Arto Huotari | 57:00 | ||
380 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +2:18:47 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:04:09 | ||
381 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +2:19:15 | Topias Uusitalo | 1:06:56 | ||
382 | Aivan Sama (411) | +2:19:20 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:11:48 | ||
383 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +2:19:22 | Boris Bauman | 1:01:58 | ||
384 | Fryazino (1632) | +2:19:26 | Sergei Pirogov | 1:03:39 | ||
385 | Koovee 6 (812) | +2:19:38 | Jaakko Skog | 54:15 | ||
386 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +2:19:42 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:07:56 | ||
387 | JOKA (291) | +2:19:48 | Jasper Ainjärv | 1:37:11 | ||
388 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +2:20:34 | Pauls Johansens | 1:08:11 | ||
389 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +2:20:50 | Timo Peltola | 1:03:04 | ||
390 | Västerås SOK (281) | +2:20:51 | Henrik Hamrefors | 53:19 | ||
391 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +2:20:55 | Jari Haimi | 1:01:27 | ||
392 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +2:20:56 | Seppo Hurri | 56:39 | ||
393 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +2:20:58 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 1:08:33 | ||
394 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +2:20:59 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:08:28 | ||
395 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +2:21:01 | Juha Heinonen | 59:37 | ||
396 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +2:21:43 | Balazs Vajda | 57:02 | ||
397 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +2:21:51 | Mikael Bäck | 1:04:12 | ||
398 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +2:21:51 | Aleksi Lohtander | 55:29 | ||
399 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +2:22:02 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 1:03:41 | ||
400 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +2:22:18 | Aigars Varna | 58:59 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |