< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +2:59:26 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 47:26 | ||
602 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +2:59:31 | Markus Bruun | 1:04:15 | ||
603 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +2:59:36 | Mikko Apo | 1:11:27 | ||
604 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +2:59:41 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:11:25 | ||
605 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +2:59:49 | Marjut Turunen | 1:02:42 | ||
606 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +2:59:54 | Marko Siitari | 1:18:40 | ||
607 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +2:59:57 | Mikko Kankkunen | 1:12:20 | ||
608 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +3:00:18 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:13:39 | ||
609 | OK77 4 (463) | +3:00:25 | Harry Eklundh | 1:08:04 | ||
610 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +3:00:32 | Mikko Mannonen | 1:17:01 | ||
611 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +3:00:42 | Matti Horppu | 54:39 | ||
612 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +3:00:46 | Santtu Kanerva | 1:09:51 | ||
613 | John Deere (1357) | +3:00:51 | Jorma Moilanen | 1:25:21 | ||
614 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +3:00:53 | Ismo Kurki | 1:22:53 | ||
615 | Izhora (654) | +3:01:03 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:13:12 | ||
616 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +3:01:23 | Timo Myllärinen | 1:18:53 | ||
617 | RC Eemeli (498) | +3:01:37 | Mari Lainkari | 1:12:01 | ||
618 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +3:01:44 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:06:25 | ||
619 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +3:01:45 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:07:11 | ||
620 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +3:01:51 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:03:08 | ||
621 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +3:01:53 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:21:57 | ||
622 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +3:02:01 | Erkki Mattila | 1:05:05 | ||
623 | Fujitsu (931) | +3:02:12 | Niina Papinsaari | 1:09:31 | ||
624 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +3:02:36 | Risto Tapanen | 1:18:36 | ||
625 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +3:02:42 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:01:26 | ||
626 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +3:02:53 | Krister Wahlström | 1:13:10 | ||
627 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +3:03:43 | Timo Mattila | 1:02:51 | ||
628 | SukK 83 (621) | +3:04:00 | Miikka Perä | 53:24 | ||
629 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +3:04:01 | Stefan Nordström | 1:12:15 | ||
630 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +3:04:09 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:02:58 | ||
631 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +3:04:13 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 57:44 | ||
632 | OC Puisto (579) | +3:04:21 | Jouko Prami | 1:07:12 | ||
633 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +3:04:24 | Felix Czink | 1:03:38 | ||
634 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +3:04:38 | Artur Staszak | 1:16:37 | ||
635 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +3:04:40 | Mika Juva | 1:01:17 | ||
636 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +3:04:43 | Kari Vainio | 1:11:43 | ||
637 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +3:04:52 | Jukka Pohjola | 56:07 | ||
638 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +3:04:55 | Petteri Niskanen | 52:37 | ||
639 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +3:05:03 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:12:47 | ||
640 | OK Lalle (932) | +3:05:32 | Johan Graf | 1:14:53 | ||
641 | Ganska OK (658) | +3:05:37 | Stefan Adolfsson | 1:03:28 | ||
642 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +3:05:49 | Sara Huhtanen | 1:06:37 | ||
643 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +3:05:51 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:12:14 | ||
644 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +3:05:55 | Kimi Riski | 1:14:22 | ||
645 | Rastitykki (1623) | +3:06:07 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 58:02 | ||
646 | Raision Kuula (913) | +3:06:09 | Markku Horppu | 1:09:52 | ||
647 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +3:07:06 | Anna Jasu | 1:14:21 | ||
648 | PuTi (849) | +3:07:10 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:11:06 | ||
649 | PaVi (783) | +3:07:11 | Kääriäinen Petteri | 1:05:27 | ||
650 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +3:07:12 | Ville Nenonen | 58:11 | ||
651 | Tuuripellet (771) | +3:07:21 | Tapani Törmälä | 55:22 | ||
652 | Team Tommila (1087) | +3:07:26 | Arvi Tommila | 1:09:54 | ||
653 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +3:07:34 | Tapani Huovila | 1:14:26 | ||
654 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +3:07:48 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:09:43 | ||
655 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +3:08:21 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:04:36 | ||
656 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +3:08:48 | Marius Enes | 1:23:57 | ||
657 | IOF Office (1650) | +3:08:54 | Kirsty McIntyre | 1:40:35 | ||
658 | TosiMiehet (838) | +3:09:03 | Roosa Lassila | 1:06:19 | ||
659 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +3:09:03 | Limbens Ilmars | 1:08:08 | ||
660 | TT226 (972) | +3:09:09 | Marko Toorikka | 1:09:39 | ||
661 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +3:09:12 | Pekka Vesala | 59:17 | ||
662 | OK77 3 (459) | +3:09:15 | Andreas Brenner | 1:05:47 | ||
663 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +3:09:20 | Olli Harju | 1:09:30 | ||
664 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +3:09:25 | Harri Miettinen | 1:17:38 | ||
665 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +3:09:27 | Antti Tolvanen | 1:36:13 | ||
666 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +3:09:51 | Harri Vainio | 1:04:16 | ||
667 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +3:10:14 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:16:56 | ||
668 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +3:10:31 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 1:17:36 | ||
669 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +3:10:37 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:06:36 | ||
670 | OK Jorren (681) | +3:10:38 | Andreas Öhman | 1:01:16 | ||
671 | Paha Rasti (692) | +3:10:49 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:22:00 | ||
672 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +3:10:54 | Ville Remahl | 58:32 | ||
673 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +3:10:57 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:11:37 | ||
674 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +3:11:00 | Markku Korpela | 1:08:41 | ||
675 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +3:11:03 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:12:13 | ||
676 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +3:11:39 | Saku Laine | 1:16:22 | ||
677 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +3:11:49 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:11:36 | ||
678 | Rakvere OK (265) | +3:12:02 | Siim Turban | 1:02:55 | ||
679 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +3:12:13 | Varis Peisenieks | 58:51 | ||
680 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +3:12:36 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:29:02 | ||
681 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +3:13:24 | Sören Andersson | 1:16:18 | ||
682 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +3:13:35 | Lauri Väänänen | 52:05 | ||
683 | Stefan60 (1537) | +3:13:52 | Ursula Ruppenthal | 1:10:27 | ||
684 | Yukon (384) | +3:14:12 | Ross Burnett | 1:07:45 | ||
685 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +3:14:15 | Andis Locmelis | 1:23:04 | ||
686 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +3:14:17 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:30:52 | ||
687 | Bona Fide (895) | +3:14:24 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:02:17 | ||
688 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +3:14:30 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:15:13 | ||
689 | Luolamiehet (695) | +3:14:35 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:15:36 | ||
690 | Kerkesix (757) | +3:14:46 | Pyry Åvist | 1:20:31 | ||
691 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +3:14:48 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:12:00 | ||
692 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +3:14:51 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:04:18 | ||
693 | UNO SK (698) | +3:14:51 | Pauli Kurppa | 1:26:12 | ||
694 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +3:14:53 | Esko Hyyppä | 1:21:49 | ||
695 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +3:14:53 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:17:08 | ||
696 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +3:14:54 | Eero Joonas | 1:16:44 | ||
697 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +3:14:55 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:18:13 | ||
698 | OK Skeidi (354) | +3:14:57 | Fredrik Polland | 1:14:06 | ||
699 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +3:15:12 | Aleksi Reinivuo | 1:25:27 | ||
700 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +3:15:15 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:02:00 | ||
701 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +3:15:26 | Matias Huida | 1:10:36 | ||
702 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +3:15:28 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:04:59 | ||
703 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +3:15:29 | Arto Nousiainen | 1:20:31 | ||
704 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +3:15:34 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:09:08 | ||
705 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +3:15:38 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:08:05 | ||
706 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +3:15:47 | Linna Nord | 1:25:56 | ||
707 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +3:15:49 | Reetu Inkilä | 54:18 | ||
708 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +3:15:51 | Jani Huutaja | 54:27 | ||
709 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +3:16:05 | Hanna Peltomäki | 1:10:55 | ||
710 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +3:16:07 | Jukka Koukkari | 1:25:07 | ||
711 | FTA (679) | +3:16:13 | Henri Kajander | 1:31:38 | ||
712 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +3:16:36 | Matias Nyländen | 1:21:00 | ||
713 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +3:16:41 | Kari Koistinen | 1:10:55 | ||
714 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +3:16:50 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:14:24 | ||
715 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +3:16:56 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:20:27 | ||
716 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +3:17:12 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:08:05 | ||
717 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +3:17:30 | Kyösti Halonen | 59:29 | ||
718 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +3:17:32 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:09:18 | ||
719 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +3:17:34 | Vilma Karlsson | 1:01:24 | ||
720 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +3:17:38 | Semen Kharlanov | 1:18:11 | ||
721 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +3:17:41 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:11:36 | ||
722 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +3:17:42 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 1:07:26 | ||
723 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +3:17:54 | Tan Xiaoping | 1:53:21 | ||
724 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +3:18:05 | Emmi Jokela | 50:23 | ||
725 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +3:18:14 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 59:08 | ||
726 | Solf IK (392) | +3:18:15 | Kaj Stenvall | 1:20:33 | ||
727 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +3:18:34 | Aleksandr Litvin | 1:16:41 | ||
728 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +3:18:38 | Andrzej Konstanciak | 1:22:37 | ||
729 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +3:18:43 | Jenni Sabel | 1:02:51 | ||
730 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +3:18:46 | Otto Niemi | 1:13:07 | ||
731 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +3:19:21 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:04:26 | ||
732 | Beach Boys (624) | +3:19:30 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:15:07 | ||
733 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +3:19:35 | Filippa Grelz | 1:24:41 | ||
734 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +3:19:40 | Anniina Haapalainen | 1:22:26 | ||
735 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +3:19:54 | Björn Forsn | 1:09:23 | ||
736 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +3:19:55 | Anders Högland | 1:20:22 | ||
737 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +3:19:59 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:14:55 | ||
738 | Enegia (921) | +3:20:34 | Antti Laatikainen | 1:08:46 | ||
739 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +3:20:50 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:18:08 | ||
740 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +3:21:05 | Niko Laihinen | 1:15:32 | ||
741 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +3:21:08 | Emils Johansens | 1:23:44 | ||
742 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +3:21:22 | Vadim Marchenko | 58:39 | ||
743 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +3:21:27 | Jaakko Raento | 1:23:39 | ||
744 | Neliveto (1234) | +3:21:59 | Markus Seppänen | 1:10:42 | ||
745 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +3:22:22 | Urs Märk | 1:10:17 | ||
746 | CLYDE (551) | +3:22:25 | Mirjam Allik | 1:09:28 | ||
747 | PYVMM (981) | +3:23:33 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:02:59 | ||
748 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +3:23:58 | Ari Niiranen | 1:01:52 | ||
749 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +3:24:13 | Elin Nallgård | 1:22:13 | ||
750 | Hakuliset (630) | +3:24:19 | Laura Hakulinen | 1:23:23 | ||
751 | Sweco (634) | +3:24:59 | Taija Karjalainen | 1:16:58 | ||
752 | Konserni (1336) | +3:25:19 | Siltanen Niko | 1:25:52 | ||
753 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +3:25:27 | Niklas Ekman | 1:04:17 | ||
754 | Veselava (587) | +3:25:27 | Elvis Gruzde | 1:08:29 | ||
755 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +3:25:31 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:13:05 | ||
756 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +3:25:54 | Nyrki Laine | 1:18:40 | ||
757 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +3:25:58 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:56:10 | ||
758 | Kananpojat (839) | +3:26:10 | Veli Matti Kyckling | 1:15:48 | ||
759 | eLadies (879) | +3:26:29 | Virpi Palmen | 1:01:44 | ||
760 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +3:26:59 | Mikko Puuppo | 1:02:26 | ||
761 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +3:27:06 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:06:43 | ||
762 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +3:27:11 | Petri Nurmela | 1:08:01 | ||
763 | IF Minken (469) | +3:27:24 | Jesper Wikström | 1:19:25 | ||
764 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +3:27:31 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:03:59 | ||
765 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +3:27:42 | Stefan Stubb | 55:25 | ||
766 | Endurance (751) | +3:27:45 | Tuomas Okker | 1:24:15 | ||
767 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +3:27:47 | Jorma Pesonen | 1:05:24 | ||
768 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +3:28:10 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 1:20:24 | ||
769 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +3:28:22 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:09:44 | ||
770 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +3:28:41 | Vesa Suominen | 48:44 | ||
771 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +3:29:11 | Drunka Juris | 1:10:05 | ||
772 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +3:29:18 | Aaro Anttila | 1:23:08 | ||
773 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +3:29:53 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:01:38 | ||
774 | Outotec (837) | +3:30:04 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:20:26 | ||
775 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +3:30:12 | Teemu Pakkanen | 1:00:02 | ||
776 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +3:30:33 | Kari Sartanen | 1:12:40 | ||
777 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +3:30:36 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 1:09:49 | ||
778 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +3:30:42 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:17:12 | ||
779 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +3:30:45 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:12:50 | ||
780 | MacGregor (1121) | +3:31:13 | Kari Tirkkonen | 1:16:42 | ||
781 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +3:31:15 | Ville Savilampi | 57:20 | ||
782 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +3:31:32 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:05:05 | ||
783 | Someron Esa (562) | +3:31:37 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:03:41 | ||
784 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +3:31:56 | Marko Lehto | 1:08:19 | ||
785 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +3:32:58 | Elina Luhta | 1:08:06 | ||
786 | Valtra (1708) | +3:33:08 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 1:14:00 | ||
787 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +3:33:08 | Mollen Karl | 1:22:27 | ||
788 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +3:33:10 | Mika Korpi | 1:29:27 | ||
789 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +3:33:14 | Elias Nurmi | 1:11:15 | ||
790 | Firstbeat (791) | +3:33:52 | Reetta Tenhu | 1:17:37 | ||
791 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +3:34:24 | Timo Mustonen | 1:04:05 | ||
792 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +3:34:28 | Olli Luukkainen | 1:11:33 | ||
793 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +3:34:30 | Pekka Matilainen | 1:14:00 | ||
794 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +3:34:32 | Antti Virnala | 1:00:47 | ||
795 | Tupifast (1276) | +3:34:38 | Ville Ripatti | 1:21:42 | ||
796 | Navi 7 (1095) | +3:34:45 | Tapani Nisonen | 1:33:37 | ||
797 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +3:35:25 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:16:12 | ||
798 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +3:35:26 | Helga Wagner | 1:26:07 | ||
799 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +3:35:49 | Salla Vahvelainen | 1:19:03 | ||
800 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +3:36:01 | Timo Alhoke | 1:13:46 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |