< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +3:36:04 | Kim Kurki | 1:32:06 | ||
802 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +3:36:05 | Martin Jakobsson | 1:14:19 | ||
803 | Navi 4 (1148) | +3:36:18 | Risto Pasonen | 56:57 | ||
804 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +3:36:21 | Pia Hakkari | 1:55:39 | ||
805 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1031) | +3:36:28 | Tuomo Romula | 1:16:55 | ||
806 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +3:36:36 | Tommy Vuorio | 1:38:17 | ||
807 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +3:36:49 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:33:10 | ||
808 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +3:37:28 | Juha Kahilainen | 1:12:11 | ||
809 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +3:37:30 | Olavi Vuorio | 1:18:27 | ||
810 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +3:37:38 | Janne Loikkanen | 1:22:55 | ||
811 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +3:37:41 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:18:15 | ||
812 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +3:37:43 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:10:17 | ||
813 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +3:37:46 | Tanja Kuusisto | 1:26:51 | ||
814 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +3:38:08 | Risto Partanen | 1:25:43 | ||
815 | Electrofit (1269) | +3:38:17 | Partanen Anne | 1:33:01 | ||
816 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +3:38:20 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 1:31:14 | ||
817 | B-Tiimi (991) | +3:38:25 | Ilona Lehtinen | 1:00:01 | ||
818 | IF Åland (366) | +3:38:30 | Michael Linde | 1:20:12 | ||
819 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +3:38:40 | Raimo Mäenpää | 1:41:45 | ||
820 | PK Racing Team (492) | +3:38:42 | Teemu Pietilä | 1:09:23 | ||
821 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +3:38:44 | Martin Wickholm | 1:08:12 | ||
822 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +3:38:49 | Harri Pajula | 1:24:34 | ||
823 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +3:38:52 | Dimitriy Tsegev | 1:04:00 | ||
824 | vATE kings (1180) | +3:39:00 | Jussi Minni | 1:20:50 | ||
825 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +3:39:01 | Martin Egger | 1:21:49 | ||
826 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +3:39:04 | Arto Pietikäinen | 1:26:29 | ||
827 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +3:39:09 | Terho Etula | 1:33:02 | ||
828 | Joen Suunta (755) | +3:39:25 | Juha Tuononen | 1:17:01 | ||
829 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +3:39:27 | Mikko Viitala | 1:29:52 | ||
830 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +3:39:27 | Petri Väänänen | 1:11:00 | ||
831 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +3:39:44 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:36:52 | ||
832 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +3:39:52 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:01:03 | ||
833 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +3:40:19 | Jari Kanko | 1:11:22 | ||
834 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (808) | +3:40:24 | Olavi Savolainen | 1:00:58 | ||
835 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +3:40:43 | Eero Heikkilä | 1:13:05 | ||
836 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +3:41:07 | Rainer Ståhl | 1:35:46 | ||
837 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +3:41:13 | Riikka Haataja | 1:30:29 | ||
838 | Functio Laesa (853) | +3:41:13 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:00:08 | ||
839 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +3:41:18 | Mikael Kiuru | 1:38:49 | ||
840 | Team Keisanen (974) | +3:41:45 | Risto Keisanen | 1:29:33 | ||
841 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +3:42:09 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:06:19 | ||
842 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +3:42:15 | Kurt Fischer | 1:54:38 | ||
843 | Iisu (615) | +3:42:21 | Jutta Pulkkinen | 1:34:22 | ||
844 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +3:42:36 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:29:13 | ||
845 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +3:42:38 | Harri Laine | 1:04:07 | ||
846 | Team Happonen (735) | +3:42:40 | Kati Happonen | 1:09:00 | ||
847 | Rastihaukat (704) | +3:42:48 | Veikko Saaristo | 1:44:40 | ||
848 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +3:43:09 | Janne Heino | 1:13:33 | ||
849 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +3:43:17 | Harri Vaara | 1:14:11 | ||
850 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +3:43:42 | Otto Pellinen | 1:25:14 | ||
851 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +3:43:47 | Harri Jortikka | 57:50 | ||
852 | Vänkypannu (799) | +3:43:51 | Jarkko Leka | 1:16:00 | ||
853 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +3:43:52 | Mikael Wikström | 1:36:10 | ||
854 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | +3:44:42 | Lauri Ämmälä | 1:26:35 | ||
855 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +3:45:05 | Eero Okkonen | 1:38:35 | ||
856 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +3:45:23 | Jouni Joensuu | 1:12:50 | ||
857 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +3:45:31 | Mikko Maunumäki | 1:14:54 | ||
858 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +3:45:43 | Antti Koski | 1:21:46 | ||
859 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +3:45:45 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:08:15 | ||
860 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +3:46:00 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:36:23 | ||
861 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +3:46:02 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:08:44 | ||
862 | Herraseura (1377) | +3:46:08 | Jukka Timonen | 56:05 | ||
863 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +3:46:17 | Raimo Seppänen | 1:26:37 | ||
864 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +3:46:39 | Ari Hanttu | 1:06:00 | ||
865 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +3:46:57 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:25:46 | ||
866 | Korpisoturit (917) | +3:47:12 | Harri Vähävihu | 1:38:06 | ||
867 | Ark United (1331) | +3:47:15 | Clotilde Leriche | 1:08:12 | ||
868 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +3:47:20 | Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet | 1:25:11 | ||
869 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +3:47:20 | Mikko Lavi | 1:05:19 | ||
870 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +3:47:23 | Risto Kettunen | 1:25:24 | ||
871 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +3:47:25 | Miika Alhonen | 1:29:50 | ||
872 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (795) | +3:47:30 | Jussi Lehtosalo | 1:44:53 | ||
873 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +3:47:42 | Mikko Siiskonen | 1:11:49 | ||
874 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +3:47:46 | Heimo Joensuu | 1:26:45 | ||
875 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +3:47:49 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:30:19 | ||
876 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +3:47:57 | Tauno Tolmunen | 1:23:52 | ||
877 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +3:47:59 | Fanni Haapalinna | 1:47:29 | ||
878 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +3:48:02 | Tomi Minkkinen | 1:15:24 | ||
879 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +3:48:18 | Kalevi Lehtonen | 1:56:37 | ||
880 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +3:48:24 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:28:27 | ||
881 | Maasillat (1109) | +3:48:28 | Rita Maasilta | 1:27:00 | ||
882 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +3:48:33 | Timo Jalamo | 1:30:25 | ||
883 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +3:48:39 | Jari-Pekka Jumisko | 1:18:19 | ||
884 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +3:50:16 | Pekka Siirilä | 1:15:57 | ||
885 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +3:50:20 | Lea Laine | 1:12:49 | ||
886 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +3:50:26 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:14:22 | ||
887 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +3:50:37 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:07:04 | ||
888 | OP (1666) | +3:51:14 | Jari Pussinen | 1:22:03 | ||
889 | Kanuuna (823) | +3:51:22 | Marko Lasanen | 1:44:01 | ||
890 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +3:51:27 | Joni Kallio | 1:31:46 | ||
891 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +3:51:32 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:11:19 | ||
892 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +3:51:48 | Tuomas Luoma | 1:22:33 | ||
893 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +3:51:48 | Kaisa Kimari | 1:28:13 | ||
894 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +3:51:57 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:46:56 | ||
895 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +3:52:00 | Saara Juvonen | 1:08:55 | ||
896 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +3:52:12 | Jarmo Ollila | 1:08:16 | ||
897 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +3:52:16 | Terho Maja | 1:18:27 | ||
898 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +3:52:35 | Vili Silmalä | 1:11:19 | ||
899 | VTT (992) | +3:52:47 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:09:18 | ||
900 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +3:52:51 | Mauri Reinikka | 1:42:25 | ||
901 | Turun Puristus (942) | +3:53:09 | Karri Karanko | 1:06:41 | ||
902 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +3:53:11 | Ville Holma | 1:32:05 | ||
903 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +3:53:12 | Jaakko Nurmi | 1:12:26 | ||
904 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +3:53:13 | Heikki Termonen | 1:13:45 | ||
905 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +3:53:14 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 1:00:24 | ||
906 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +3:53:18 | Hannu Harju | 1:14:56 | ||
907 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +3:53:32 | Lasse Kallio | 1:18:44 | ||
908 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +3:53:49 | Antti Yliselä | 1:12:42 | ||
909 | Ohta (1676) | +3:53:54 | Slava Kotov | 1:13:52 | ||
910 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +3:54:04 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:12:52 | ||
911 | Kustavin Ahto (985) | +3:54:16 | Raine Rimpilä | 1:12:16 | ||
912 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +3:54:18 | Risto Korpinen | 1:20:56 | ||
913 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +3:54:29 | Sami Lallukka | 1:24:30 | ||
914 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +3:54:30 | Aapo Latvajärvi | 1:38:22 | ||
915 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +3:54:32 | Rasmus Harjula | 1:26:19 | ||
916 | Harhaveikot (958) | +3:54:36 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 54:52 | ||
917 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +3:54:40 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:03:12 | ||
918 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +3:54:46 | Toimi Koskinen | 1:23:49 | ||
919 | OUSA (1701) | +3:54:54 | Doubson Julia | 1:40:51 | ||
920 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +3:54:56 | Pete Tarvonen | 1:20:28 | ||
921 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +3:55:00 | Seppo Salmela | 1:14:35 | ||
922 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +3:55:06 | Asko Istolahti | 1:18:19 | ||
923 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +3:55:09 | Valerijs Sturis | 1:12:17 | ||
924 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +3:55:18 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:07:41 | ||
925 | Team Azure (882) | +3:55:40 | Kasper Vainikka | 1:03:56 | ||
926 | Emit (303) | +3:55:53 | Stein Edgar Lökken | 2:20:34 | ||
927 | Tornator (1471) | +3:56:14 | Jenna Ojala | 1:03:26 | ||
928 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +3:56:15 | Jon Vindal | 1:19:13 | ||
929 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +3:56:22 | Mikko Jalonen | 1:09:22 | ||
930 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +3:56:25 | Simen Graff | 1:15:11 | ||
931 | NCS Sport (710) | +3:56:28 | Eero Miettinen | 1:34:13 | ||
932 | PKMAAKK (971) | +3:56:33 | Mika Käyhkö | 1:07:41 | ||
933 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +3:56:56 | Ville Lintu | 1:46:50 | ||
934 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +3:57:02 | Tiina Paavola | 1:23:25 | ||
935 | Toiska (1320) | +3:57:17 | Uula Ranta | 1:19:30 | ||
936 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +3:57:20 | Lauri Lähteenmäki | 58:22 | ||
937 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +3:57:32 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:33:32 | ||
938 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +3:57:34 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:15:32 | ||
939 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +3:57:45 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:17:41 | ||
940 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +3:57:49 | Mauri Sinnelä | 1:19:40 | ||
941 | Turku Multisport (637) | +3:57:53 | Salla Sergelius | 1:21:06 | ||
942 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +3:57:54 | Anna Keskisaari | 1:21:25 | ||
943 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +3:57:54 | Mikko Korhonen | 1:19:15 | ||
944 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +3:57:56 | Arttu Sankari | 1:21:00 | ||
945 | RaTro (1312) | +3:57:59 | Timo Seppälä | 1:16:00 | ||
946 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593) | +3:58:20 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:22:52 | ||
947 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +3:58:24 | Sofie Redtzer | 1:19:17 | ||
948 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +3:58:25 | Jukka Pennanen | 1:14:23 | ||
949 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +3:58:30 | Arttu Pihlainen | 1:20:08 | ||
950 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +3:58:37 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 1:30:01 | ||
951 | OP 2 (1672) | +3:58:45 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:18:18 | ||
952 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +3:58:47 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:04:27 | ||
953 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +3:58:50 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 1:16:03 | ||
954 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +3:58:52 | Pasi Jokela | 1:20:53 | ||
955 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +3:58:55 | Hannu Salomäki | 1:17:11 | ||
956 | Eränaali (1597) | +3:58:57 | Harri Salo | 1:06:12 | ||
957 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +3:59:01 | Aimo Kangas | 56:55 | ||
958 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +3:59:16 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 1:11:04 | ||
959 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +3:59:21 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:11:05 | ||
960 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +3:59:25 | Harry Virtanen | 1:16:53 | ||
961 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +4:00:22 | Guntars Andersons | 1:06:43 | ||
962 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +4:00:25 | Jouko Rautasalo | 1:09:09 | ||
963 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +4:00:28 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 50:02 | ||
964 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +4:00:34 | Samu Halme | 1:37:53 | ||
965 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +4:00:37 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:08:07 | ||
966 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +4:01:14 | Henna Karhu | 1:36:23 | ||
967 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +4:01:27 | Mika Pätilä | 1:18:09 | ||
968 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +4:01:31 | Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli | 1:23:07 | ||
969 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +4:01:34 | Joona Laitinen | 1:16:55 | ||
970 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +4:01:37 | Niklas Wingren | 1:23:30 | ||
971 | Päälliköt (1410) | +4:01:37 | Mika Lentonen | 1:33:18 | ||
972 | Tukes (784) | +4:01:40 | Antti Savola | 1:17:40 | ||
973 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +4:01:43 | Jari-Pekka Piispa | 1:33:57 | ||
974 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +4:01:45 | Markku Virtanen | 1:20:55 | ||
975 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +4:01:50 | Antti Erämo | 1:07:58 | ||
976 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +4:02:10 | Markku Kainu | 1:25:25 | ||
977 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +4:02:13 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:01:20 | ||
978 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +4:02:18 | Roland Hellberg | 1:27:10 | ||
979 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +4:02:21 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:18:59 | ||
980 | SK Samperi (1029) | +4:02:28 | Ilona Ilvonen | 1:39:44 | ||
981 | Otava (522) | +4:02:29 | Aku Lehtonen | 1:21:28 | ||
982 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +4:02:42 | Kauko Myllymaa | 1:34:50 | ||
983 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +4:02:44 | Jarmo Savela | 1:12:28 | ||
984 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +4:03:49 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:10:32 | ||
985 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +4:03:54 | Henrik Vuornos | 1:10:10 | ||
986 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +4:03:56 | Samuli Lampinen | 1:04:36 | ||
987 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +4:04:05 | Jarmo Alho | 1:19:07 | ||
988 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +4:04:06 | Erkki Niskanen | 1:37:36 | ||
989 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +4:04:22 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:14:15 | ||
990 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +4:04:41 | Jarno Elovaara | 1:06:58 | ||
991 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | +4:04:43 | Jukka Lavi | 1:14:37 | ||
992 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +4:04:53 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:03:57 | ||
993 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +4:05:07 | Timo Koskinen | 1:25:12 | ||
994 | OC Harharetki (815) | +4:05:22 | Teemu Kiiski | 1:37:22 | ||
995 | Ericsson SK (999) | +4:05:23 | Levente Varga | 1:18:05 | ||
996 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +4:05:34 | Heikki Nurminen | 1:29:52 | ||
997 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +4:05:36 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:18:12 | ||
998 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +4:05:39 | Tomas Andreasson | 1:43:00 | ||
999 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +4:05:43 | Pekka Kantola | 1:24:21 | ||
1000 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +4:06:08 | Heikki Alakopsa | 1:43:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |