Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 5:19:01 | Jani Lakanen | 43:34 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +59 | Eirik Kampstrup Hovind | 43:37 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +59 | Anton Östlin | 43:17 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:59 | Fabian Hertner | 44:27 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +2:00 | Eric Börjeskog | 44:08 | ||
6 | MS Parma (18) | +2:02 | Aaro Julkunen | 44:12 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:42 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 43:09 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +2:44 | Paul Sirum | 43:56 | ||
9 | OK Trian (22) | +3:26 | Mlkko Salervo | 43:27 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:12 | Niclas Jonasson | 45:08 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +5:24 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 47:31 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (45) | +5:40 | Anders Vister | 45:43 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (11) | +5:41 | Mattias Hall | 48:01 | ||
14 | Koovee 2 (143) | +7:10 | Kari Kallio | 49:10 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +7:42 | Ville Parkkinen | 46:22 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +10:15 | Tobia Pezzatti | 51:36 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (24) | +12:11 | Erik Herne | 50:24 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +13:27 | Sami Valkama | 46:46 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +13:35 | Rikard Claesson | 49:14 | ||
20 | OK Linne (4) | +13:51 | Jakob Andersson | 46:13 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +15:07 | Gleb Tikhonov | 45:47 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +15:08 | Anders Hedberg | 47:09 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +15:17 | Riccardo Rancan | 46:05 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +15:34 | Scott Fraser | 47:59 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +17:38 | Pekka Hyvönen | 44:46 | ||
26 | Lynx (31) | +18:09 | Aleksi Leskinen | 45:28 | ||
27 | Rehns BK (60) | +18:31 | Anders Johansson | 1:00:23 | ||
28 | Ärla IF (35) | +21:36 | Viktor Silvemark | 45:27 | ||
29 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +21:54 | Gaute Friestad | 47:27 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +23:11 | Miika Hernelahti | 47:19 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (10) | +23:44 | Mathias Hallmen | 43:28 | ||
32 | NTNUI (29) | +25:12 | Jonas Klausen Espedal | 50:21 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +25:17 | Johan Ek Larsson | 47:32 | ||
34 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +27:28 | Lauri Valkonen | 49:59 | ||
35 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +27:47 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 42:34 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (20) | +28:01 | Filip Jacobsson | 48:03 | ||
37 | IGTISA (50) | +28:06 | Henrikas Pauzas | 53:13 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK (49) | +28:16 | Ruben Bryngelsson | 53:09 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +28:19 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 47:49 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +29:47 | Alvar Palmen | 49:28 | ||
41 | IL Tyrving (14) | +30:48 | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | 57:09 | ||
42 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +30:48 | Alessio Tenani | 50:08 | ||
43 | OK Kåre (100) | +31:30 | Jonas Gustafsson | 45:22 | ||
44 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +31:33 | Vladimir Tregubov | 47:20 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +31:36 | Timo Mähönen | 47:56 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +32:30 | Davis Dislers | 43:46 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +32:37 | Henri Taanila | 52:51 | ||
48 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +33:38 | Olle Kärner | 48:30 | ||
49 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +34:01 | Jarkko Hautala | 45:13 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (44) | +34:26 | Santeri Sainio | 47:06 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +34:30 | Aapo Laiho | 48:56 | ||
52 | OK Orion (40) | +35:58 | Rados322aw Piotrowski | 49:07 | ||
53 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +36:00 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 53:28 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +36:07 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 49:22 | ||
55 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +37:55 | Jörgen Wulfsberg | 53:53 | ||
56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +39:24 | Janne Kukkonen | 56:40 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +39:43 | Anders Boström | 52:41 | ||
58 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +40:09 | Didrik Hall | 49:21 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +40:32 | Miika Tala | 47:32 | ||
60 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +40:33 | Antti Hemminki | 45:28 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +40:39 | Toni Hartvik | 45:16 | ||
62 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +40:48 | Emil Sevelius | 48:07 | ||
63 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +41:00 | Kristian Dahlström | 56:31 | ||
64 | Varegg IL (56) | +41:11 | Jonatan Drake | 58:45 | ||
65 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +41:27 | Håkan Eriksson | 47:03 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti (55) | +41:33 | Roope Ruuhiala | 53:39 | ||
67 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +42:56 | Sebastian Daland | 48:44 | ||
68 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +43:28 | Christian Bobach | 51:03 | ||
69 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +44:38 | Rafael Dobnik | 49:26 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +46:13 | Eero Lapila | 51:17 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (103) | +47:57 | Loic Capbern | 45:15 | ||
72 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +48:04 | 49:38 | |||
73 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +48:09 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 54:02 | ||
74 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +48:10 | Lasse Kautto | 45:21 | ||
75 | OLC Graz (466) | +48:31 | Axel Koppert | 1:04:19 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +49:28 | Arttu Lindqvist | 49:35 | ||
77 | IFK Umeå (68) | +50:09 | Hans Persson | 54:56 | ||
78 | Heming Orientering (251) | +50:22 | Karl Even Rygh | 56:36 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +50:24 | Antti Honkimaa | 47:40 | ||
80 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +50:25 | Andreas Gustafsson | 50:20 | ||
81 | Koovee 3 (279) | +50:31 | Antti Lammi | 55:43 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (80) | +50:39 | Magnus Björk | 49:47 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +51:28 | Tuomas Fjällström | 52:21 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +54:38 | Jere Nissinen | 54:18 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +54:40 | Karl Levin | 53:47 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +54:53 | Jonas Lundgren | 56:21 | ||
87 | IF Femman (88) | +55:06 | Patrick Kronberg | 50:42 | ||
88 | Navi (82) | +55:06 | Lars Vicari | 54:54 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +55:16 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 52:13 | ||
90 | Konnerud IL (147) | +56:07 | Joar Gjerdal | 1:01:35 | ||
91 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +56:21 | Misa Tuomala | 48:14 | ||
92 | Linköpings OK (149) | +56:51 | Henrik Tosteberg | 53:45 | ||
93 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +57:45 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 50:45 | ||
94 | SK Uusi (110) | +58:00 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 52:19 | ||
95 | OK Södertörn (91) | +58:14 | Linus Backlund | 1:01:31 | ||
96 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +58:46 | Sigurd Melsom | 50:53 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:01:11 | Oskari Nummelin | 55:28 | ||
98 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:01:45 | Fredrik Nilsson | 51:00 | ||
99 | Nord West (81) | +1:02:04 | NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV | 57:10 | ||
100 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:02:06 | Vlad Kisilev | 50:14 | ||
101 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:02:15 | Olav Schmitt Gran | 1:00:15 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:03:16 | Otso Seppälä | 56:04 | ||
103 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:04:12 | Lauri Kleemola | 53:31 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:04:22 | Leo Matinheikki | 55:59 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:04:22 | Arttu Laaksonen | 52:09 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:04:22 | Erkka Mehtälä | 56:19 | ||
107 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:04:24 | Kasperi Reijonen | 56:08 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:06:14 | Severi Eerola | 57:18 | ||
109 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:06:32 | Thomas Persson | 57:26 | ||
110 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:06:34 | Konsta Piironen | 53:53 | ||
111 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:06:46 | Ludvig Rednes | 1:03:59 | ||
112 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:07:11 | Filip Holm | 59:13 | ||
113 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:07:15 | Donald Mc Carthy | 1:06:07 | ||
114 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:07:16 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:01:49 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:07:21 | Roope Sormunen | 56:51 | ||
116 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:07:46 | Jonas Andersson | 56:09 | ||
117 | OK77 (148) | +1:07:52 | Jan Donner | 50:19 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:07:54 | Leevi Roine | 56:45 | ||
119 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:07:58 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 1:06:43 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:08:22 | Janne Niskanen | 56:45 | ||
121 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:09:45 | Jellvert Börjesson Martin | 1:06:45 | ||
122 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:10:32 | Juuso Tuomaala | 58:44 | ||
123 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:11:26 | Valtteri Torsti | 52:53 | ||
124 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:11:27 | 1:08:52 | |||
125 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:11:31 | Alexander Nilsson | 59:26 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:11:46 | Mikko Laakso | 49:47 | ||
127 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:12:42 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:04:19 | ||
128 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:13:25 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:03:02 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:13:49 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:02:02 | ||
130 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:13:51 | Joona Lindroth | 56:03 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:14:15 | Tobias Forsen | 57:38 | ||
132 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:15:14 | Joose Nurmela | 56:10 | ||
133 | Asker SK (263) | +1:15:25 | Björnar Lövli | 55:48 | ||
134 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:15:32 | Oscar Andersson | 1:00:36 | ||
135 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:15:48 | Erik Fors | 1:02:56 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:16:29 | Väinö Kotro | 1:00:04 | ||
137 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:16:37 | Mikko Viitamäki | 55:00 | ||
138 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:16:54 | Alar Abram | 1:04:47 | ||
139 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:17:16 | Alex Minakov | 1:05:50 | ||
140 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:17:17 | Lars Mattsson | 53:41 | ||
141 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:17:28 | Mikko Rautio | 59:53 | ||
142 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:18:24 | Raphael Ferrand | 53:50 | ||
143 | Täby OK (61) | +1:18:29 | Peter Nordström | 1:01:26 | ||
144 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:19:13 | Mats Eidsmo | 56:27 | ||
145 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:19:15 | Mueller Sandrine | 53:32 | ||
146 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:19:20 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 58:42 | ||
147 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:19:41 | Daniel Martinsson | 58:03 | ||
148 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:19:53 | Pekka Huhtanen | 58:10 | ||
149 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:20:29 | Oskari Lepistö | 1:00:51 | ||
150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:20:32 | Mikael Lamberg | 58:04 | ||
151 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +1:20:33 | Rory McTaverstock | 49:58 | ||
152 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:20:37 | Petteri Arovainio | 57:15 | ||
153 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:20:56 | Mats Lundström | 56:14 | ||
154 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:21:03 | Mattis Jaama | 58:02 | ||
155 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:21:46 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:00:01 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:21:55 | Mikael Linden | 52:46 | ||
157 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:22:00 | Andis Reskis | 59:58 | ||
158 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:22:11 | PAVEL BARSKII | 58:26 | ||
159 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:22:42 | Jussi Nurminen | 52:35 | ||
160 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:22:53 | Henry Varis | 55:15 | ||
161 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:23:20 | Lassi Kuva | 1:05:56 | ||
162 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:23:35 | Viktor Janrik | 1:00:14 | ||
163 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +1:23:50 | Eirik Höst Fossgaard | 1:12:36 | ||
164 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:23:58 | Peter Mohn | 59:07 | ||
165 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:24:03 | Adam Segerslätt | 57:06 | ||
166 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:24:03 | Joakim Almtorp | 56:50 | ||
167 | EUOC (208) | +1:24:46 | Charlotte Watson | 1:01:53 | ||
168 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:25:39 | Joni Alasuvanto | 55:40 | ||
169 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:25:46 | Zhuravlev Viacheslav | 57:16 | ||
170 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:25:47 | Peter Balabanov | 59:20 | ||
171 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:25:47 | Jussi Mäkelä | 56:01 | ||
172 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:26:06 | Jyri Korhonen | 56:01 | ||
173 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:28:19 | Simon Martelius | 52:21 | ||
174 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:28:52 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:05:04 | ||
175 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:28:52 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 1:00:50 | ||
176 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:28:53 | ROMAN KUZNETSOV | 1:09:33 | ||
177 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:28:59 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 58:39 | ||
178 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:29:00 | Jordi Sales | 1:10:58 | ||
179 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:29:04 | Anders Bank | 57:49 | ||
180 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:29:23 | Joakim Björklind | 1:02:53 | ||
181 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:29:44 | Anton Lukashevich | 57:56 | ||
182 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:29:55 | Sandra Grosberga-Sundman | 59:45 | ||
183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:30:35 | Jussi Jalonen | 55:31 | ||
184 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:30:57 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 53:45 | ||
185 | Trollelg (93) | +1:31:01 | Anders Haugskott | 55:53 | ||
186 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:31:07 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:00:29 | ||
187 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:31:24 | Juha Inkilä | 1:00:54 | ||
188 | Modum OL (247) | +1:31:27 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 59:45 | ||
189 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:31:31 | Pauli Juutilainen | 56:17 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:31:39 | Antti Rissanen | 1:20:37 | ||
191 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +1:32:39 | Jonas Borg | 58:08 | ||
192 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:33:12 | Oskari Jumppanen | 57:16 | ||
193 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:33:20 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:12:19 | ||
194 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +1:33:54 | Linus Hämmerli | 1:00:55 | ||
195 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:34:00 | Antti Nurmonen | 53:57 | ||
196 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +1:34:14 | Markku Bergman | 57:00 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:34:28 | Markus Parviainen | 1:01:02 | ||
198 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:34:29 | Tomi Nykänen | 53:16 | ||
199 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:34:33 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 53:19 | ||
200 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:35:02 | Simon Mellin | 58:07 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |