< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +3:02:58 | Markus Bruun | 1:12:19 | ||
602 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +3:03:00 | Marko Siitari | 1:26:23 | ||
603 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +3:03:02 | Heikki Andersson | 1:25:34 | ||
604 | Murut (438) | +3:03:06 | Sara Liukkonen | 1:27:06 | ||
605 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:03:17 | Marjut Turunen | 1:10:47 | ||
606 | OK77 4 (463) | +3:03:22 | Harry Eklundh | 1:15:38 | ||
607 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +3:03:25 | Mikko Apo | 1:19:53 | ||
608 | Izhora (654) | +3:03:31 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:20:17 | ||
609 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +3:03:59 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:21:57 | ||
610 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +3:04:02 | Santtu Kanerva | 1:17:44 | ||
611 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +3:04:06 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:13:24 | ||
612 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +3:04:08 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:14:11 | ||
613 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +3:04:17 | Mikko Mannonen | 1:25:23 | ||
614 | Fujitsu (931) | +3:04:46 | Niina Papinsaari | 1:16:42 | ||
615 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +3:04:48 | Stefan Nordström | 1:17:39 | ||
616 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +3:05:02 | Mikko Kankkunen | 1:22:02 | ||
617 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +3:05:11 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:03:19 | ||
618 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +3:05:12 | Ismo Kurki | 1:31:49 | ||
619 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +3:05:24 | Felix Czink | 1:09:15 | ||
620 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +3:05:24 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:08:45 | ||
621 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +3:05:28 | Krister Wahlström | 1:20:22 | ||
622 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +3:05:31 | Erkki Mattila | 1:13:12 | ||
623 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +3:05:38 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:11:32 | ||
624 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +3:05:38 | Timo Myllärinen | 1:27:45 | ||
625 | SukK 83 (621) | +3:05:40 | Miikka Perä | 59:41 | ||
626 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +3:05:42 | Timo Mattila | 1:09:27 | ||
627 | John Deere (1357) | +3:05:56 | Jorma Moilanen | 1:35:03 | ||
628 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +3:06:03 | Petteri Niskanen | 58:22 | ||
629 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +3:06:05 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:01:57 | ||
630 | OC Puisto (579) | +3:06:08 | Jouko Prami | 1:13:36 | ||
631 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +3:06:08 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:09:34 | ||
632 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +3:06:10 | Mika Juva | 1:07:24 | ||
633 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +3:06:28 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:31:09 | ||
634 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +3:06:39 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:19:00 | ||
635 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +3:07:24 | Risto Tapanen | 1:28:01 | ||
636 | Ganska OK (658) | +3:07:57 | Stefan Adolfsson | 1:10:25 | ||
637 | Tuuripellet (771) | +3:08:14 | Tapani Törmälä | 1:00:52 | ||
638 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +3:08:41 | Kari Vainio | 1:20:18 | ||
639 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +3:08:49 | Ville Nenonen | 1:04:25 | ||
640 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +3:08:55 | Sara Huhtanen | 1:14:20 | ||
641 | RC Eemeli (498) | +3:08:57 | Mari Lainkari | 1:23:58 | ||
642 | Rastitykki (1623) | +3:09:00 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 1:05:32 | ||
643 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +3:09:03 | Urban Mannelkvist | 1:46:10 | ||
644 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +3:09:08 | Artur Staszak | 1:25:44 | ||
645 | Raision Kuula (913) | +3:09:12 | Markku Horppu | 1:17:32 | ||
646 | PuTi (849) | +3:09:38 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:18:11 | ||
647 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +3:09:42 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:20:42 | ||
648 | PaVi (783) | +3:09:49 | Kääriäinen Petteri | 1:12:42 | ||
649 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +3:10:09 | Kimi Riski | 1:23:13 | ||
650 | OK Lalle (932) | +3:10:24 | Johan Graf | 1:24:22 | ||
651 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +3:10:58 | Anna Jasu | 1:22:50 | ||
652 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +3:11:00 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:11:52 | ||
653 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +3:11:19 | Tapani Huovila | 1:22:48 | ||
654 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +3:11:24 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:17:56 | ||
655 | TosiMiehet (838) | +3:11:29 | Roosa Lassila | 1:13:22 | ||
656 | OK77 3 (459) | +3:11:45 | Andreas Brenner | 1:12:54 | ||
657 | TT226 (972) | +3:11:46 | Marko Toorikka | 1:16:53 | ||
658 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +3:11:50 | Limbens Ilmars | 1:15:32 | ||
659 | Team Tommila (1087) | +3:11:53 | Arvi Tommila | 1:18:58 | ||
660 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +3:11:55 | Marius Enes | 1:31:41 | ||
661 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +3:12:19 | Olli Harju | 1:17:06 | ||
662 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +3:13:18 | Harri Vainio | 1:12:20 | ||
663 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +3:13:29 | Pekka Vesala | 1:08:11 | ||
664 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +3:14:00 | Harri Miettinen | 1:26:50 | ||
665 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +3:14:03 | Ville Remahl | 1:06:18 | ||
666 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +3:14:06 | Antti Tolvanen | 1:45:29 | ||
667 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +3:14:09 | Varis Peisenieks | 1:05:24 | ||
668 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +3:14:20 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:14:56 | ||
669 | IOF Office (1650) | +3:14:20 | Kirsty McIntyre | 1:50:38 | ||
670 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +3:14:26 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:18:50 | ||
671 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +3:14:31 | Markku Korpela | 1:16:49 | ||
672 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +3:14:32 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:19:49 | ||
673 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +3:14:37 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:25:56 | ||
674 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +3:14:42 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 1:26:24 | ||
675 | Rakvere OK (265) | +3:14:54 | Siim Turban | 1:10:24 | ||
676 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +3:16:12 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:10:16 | ||
677 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +3:16:17 | Lauri Väänänen | 59:24 | ||
678 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +3:16:39 | Reetu Inkilä | 59:45 | ||
679 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +3:16:42 | Jani Huutaja | 59:55 | ||
680 | OK Skeidi (354) | +3:16:46 | Fredrik Polland | 1:20:32 | ||
681 | Paha Rasti (692) | +3:17:16 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:33:04 | ||
682 | OK Jorren (681) | +3:17:20 | Andreas Öhman | 1:12:35 | ||
683 | Luolamiehet (695) | +3:17:24 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:23:02 | ||
684 | Stefan60 (1537) | +3:17:25 | Ursula Ruppenthal | 1:18:37 | ||
685 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +3:17:30 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:08:52 | ||
686 | Yukon (384) | +3:17:35 | Ross Burnett | 1:15:45 | ||
687 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +3:17:37 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:22:57 | ||
688 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +3:17:40 | Saku Laine | 1:27:00 | ||
689 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +3:17:41 | Arto Nousiainen | 1:27:20 | ||
690 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +3:17:43 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:15:54 | ||
691 | Kerkesix (757) | +3:17:45 | Pyry Åvist | 1:28:07 | ||
692 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +3:17:47 | Eero Joonas | 1:24:14 | ||
693 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +3:17:50 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:11:58 | ||
694 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +3:18:19 | Matias Huida | 1:18:06 | ||
695 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +3:18:20 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:24:07 | ||
696 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +3:18:25 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:39:28 | ||
697 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +3:18:26 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:15:30 | ||
698 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +3:18:27 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:20:16 | ||
699 | UNO SK (698) | +3:18:28 | Pauli Kurppa | 1:34:26 | ||
700 | Bona Fide (895) | +3:18:40 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:11:10 | ||
701 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +3:18:48 | Esko Hyyppä | 1:30:21 | ||
702 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +3:18:49 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:26:44 | ||
703 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +3:18:49 | Aleksi Reinivuo | 1:33:41 | ||
704 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +3:19:00 | Sören Andersson | 1:26:31 | ||
705 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +3:19:02 | Vilma Karlsson | 1:07:29 | ||
706 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +3:19:02 | Hanna Peltomäki | 1:18:29 | ||
707 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +3:19:08 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:26:00 | ||
708 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +3:19:16 | Emmi Jokela | 56:11 | ||
709 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +3:19:30 | Andis Locmelis | 1:32:56 | ||
710 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +3:19:32 | Semen Kharlanov | 1:24:42 | ||
711 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +3:19:59 | Linna Nord | 1:34:45 | ||
712 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +3:19:59 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:06:35 | ||
713 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +3:20:03 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:05:34 | ||
714 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +3:20:05 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:16:28 | ||
715 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +3:20:07 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:18:39 | ||
716 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +3:20:08 | Kari Koistinen | 1:18:59 | ||
717 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +3:20:15 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:41:27 | ||
718 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +3:20:31 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:16:01 | ||
719 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +3:20:35 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:22:46 | ||
720 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +3:20:48 | Otto Niemi | 1:19:46 | ||
721 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +3:20:56 | Jenni Sabel | 1:09:41 | ||
722 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +3:21:39 | Andrzej Konstanciak | 1:30:15 | ||
723 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +3:21:41 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 1:16:02 | ||
724 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +3:21:51 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:11:33 | ||
725 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +3:22:40 | Matias Nyländen | 1:31:41 | ||
726 | Enegia (921) | +3:22:54 | Antti Laatikainen | 1:15:43 | ||
727 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +3:23:13 | Tan Xiaoping | 2:03:17 | ||
728 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +3:23:31 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:31:39 | ||
729 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +3:23:34 | Aleksandr Litvin | 1:26:18 | ||
730 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +3:23:39 | Vadim Marchenko | 1:05:33 | ||
731 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +3:23:45 | Björn Forsn | 1:17:51 | ||
732 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +3:23:50 | Anders Högland | 1:28:54 | ||
733 | Beach Boys (624) | +3:23:51 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:24:05 | ||
734 | CLYDE (551) | +3:24:05 | Mirjam Allik | 1:15:45 | ||
735 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +3:24:34 | Jukka Koukkari | 1:38:11 | ||
736 | FTA (679) | +3:24:35 | Henri Kajander | 1:44:37 | ||
737 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +3:24:35 | Niko Laihinen | 1:23:39 | ||
738 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +3:24:52 | Urs Märk | 1:17:24 | ||
739 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +3:25:04 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:26:59 | ||
740 | Solf IK (392) | +3:25:19 | Kaj Stenvall | 1:32:14 | ||
741 | Neliveto (1234) | +3:25:41 | Markus Seppänen | 1:19:01 | ||
742 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +3:25:52 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:25:25 | ||
743 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +3:26:31 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:01:20 | ||
744 | PYVMM (981) | +3:26:44 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:10:47 | ||
745 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +3:26:55 | Jaakko Raento | 1:33:44 | ||
746 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +3:28:15 | Niklas Ekman | 1:11:42 | ||
747 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +3:28:44 | Filippa Grelz | 1:38:27 | ||
748 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +3:28:45 | Anniina Haapalainen | 1:36:08 | ||
749 | Veselava (587) | +3:28:46 | Elvis Gruzde | 1:16:25 | ||
750 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +3:28:57 | Nyrki Laine | 1:26:20 | ||
751 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +3:29:03 | Vesa Suominen | 53:43 | ||
752 | Sweco (634) | +3:29:03 | Taija Karjalainen | 1:25:39 | ||
753 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +3:29:11 | Stefan Stubb | 1:01:31 | ||
754 | eLadies (879) | +3:29:27 | Virpi Palmen | 1:09:19 | ||
755 | Hakuliset (630) | +3:29:29 | Laura Hakulinen | 1:33:10 | ||
756 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +3:29:50 | Petri Nurmela | 1:15:17 | ||
757 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +3:29:54 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:10:59 | ||
758 | Endurance (751) | +3:29:56 | Tuomas Okker | 1:31:03 | ||
759 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +3:29:56 | Jorma Pesonen | 1:12:10 | ||
760 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +3:29:57 | Elin Nallgård | 1:32:34 | ||
761 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +3:29:59 | Ari Niiranen | 1:12:30 | ||
762 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +3:30:01 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:14:15 | ||
763 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +3:30:03 | Mikko Puuppo | 1:10:07 | ||
764 | Konserni (1336) | +3:30:31 | Siltanen Niko | 1:35:41 | ||
765 | IF Minken (469) | +3:30:45 | Jesper Wikström | 1:27:23 | ||
766 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +3:30:49 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:23:00 | ||
767 | Kananpojat (839) | +3:31:15 | Veli Matti Kyckling | 1:25:30 | ||
768 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +3:31:20 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 1:28:11 | ||
769 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +3:31:27 | Aaro Anttila | 1:29:54 | ||
770 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +3:31:36 | Teemu Pakkanen | 1:06:03 | ||
771 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +3:31:43 | Emils Johansens | 1:38:56 | ||
772 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +3:31:57 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:08:19 | ||
773 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +3:32:42 | Drunka Juris | 1:18:13 | ||
774 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +3:33:19 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:19:18 | ||
775 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +3:33:24 | Ville Savilampi | 1:04:06 | ||
776 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +3:33:26 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:20:08 | ||
777 | Someron Esa (562) | +3:33:34 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:10:15 | ||
778 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +3:33:49 | Marko Lehto | 1:14:49 | ||
779 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +3:34:03 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:12:13 | ||
780 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +3:34:05 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 1:17:55 | ||
781 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +3:34:06 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:25:13 | ||
782 | Outotec (837) | +3:34:26 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:29:25 | ||
783 | MacGregor (1121) | +3:34:55 | Kari Tirkkonen | 1:25:01 | ||
784 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +3:35:22 | Kari Sartanen | 1:22:06 | ||
785 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +3:36:48 | Antti Virnala | 1:07:40 | ||
786 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +3:38:23 | Elias Nurmi | 1:21:01 | ||
787 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +3:39:04 | Olli Luukkainen | 1:20:46 | ||
788 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +3:39:10 | Helga Wagner | 1:34:28 | ||
789 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +3:39:23 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:24:47 | ||
790 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +3:39:27 | Martin Jakobsson | 1:22:18 | ||
791 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +3:39:35 | Salla Vahvelainen | 1:27:26 | ||
792 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +3:39:48 | Kim Kurki | 1:40:27 | ||
793 | Navi 4 (1148) | +3:39:56 | Risto Pasonen | 1:05:12 | ||
794 | PK Racing Team (492) | +3:39:59 | Teemu Pietilä | 1:15:17 | ||
795 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +3:40:17 | Mollen Karl | 1:34:13 | ||
796 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +3:40:18 | Elina Luhta | 1:20:03 | ||
797 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +3:40:26 | Timo Mustonen | 1:14:44 | ||
798 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +3:40:38 | Timo Alhoke | 1:23:00 | ||
799 | Tupifast (1276) | +3:40:43 | Ville Ripatti | 1:32:24 | ||
800 | B-Tiimi (991) | +3:40:46 | Ilona Lehtinen | 1:06:59 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |