< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:38:07 | Joel Udd | 1:19:44 | ||
202 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +1:38:16 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:09:17 | ||
203 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:38:29 | Jordi Sales | 1:25:33 | ||
204 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +1:38:32 | Mattia Grundler | 1:00:30 | ||
205 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:38:40 | Antti Rissanen | 1:32:44 | ||
206 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:38:48 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:00:36 | ||
207 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:38:58 | Henri Malmberg | 1:21:56 | ||
208 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +1:39:05 | Pär Westblad | 1:00:14 | ||
209 | Enga (158) | +1:39:20 | John Tore Vik | 1:14:45 | ||
210 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +1:40:22 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:05:48 | ||
211 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +1:40:23 | Sigurd Kjörsvik | 1:15:36 | ||
212 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +1:40:31 | Eemeli Toivanen | 1:07:29 | ||
213 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +1:41:07 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:06:55 | ||
214 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:41:10 | Mikko Lehto | 1:02:42 | ||
215 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +1:41:14 | Lars-Gunnar Nilsson | 1:02:52 | ||
216 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:41:37 | Niklas Portin | 1:05:46 | ||
217 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:41:50 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:01:48 | ||
218 | Koovee 5 (473) | +1:41:50 | Joel Schule | 1:05:29 | ||
219 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:42:09 | Lars G Johansson | 1:08:40 | ||
220 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +1:42:16 | John Runde | 1:11:59 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +1:42:58 | Anna Sporrong | 1:13:36 | ||
222 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +1:43:32 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:07:25 | ||
223 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:43:42 | Harry Hietanen | 1:05:23 | ||
224 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:43:46 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:14:16 | ||
225 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +1:44:34 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:06:30 | ||
226 | Dela (1346) | +1:44:36 | Marcus Amren | 1:07:07 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +1:44:50 | Tapio Markki | 1:03:32 | ||
228 | IF Brahe (117) | +1:45:22 | Axel Johansson | 1:20:13 | ||
229 | Lynx 4 (282) | +1:45:28 | Totte Packaln | 59:02 | ||
230 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +1:45:48 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:20:46 | ||
231 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +1:45:57 | Lasse Raassina | 1:13:00 | ||
232 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +1:46:04 | Erik Kropf | 1:01:59 | ||
233 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +1:46:52 | Ilari Haltia | 59:54 | ||
234 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +1:47:30 | ILYA GRIBANOV | 1:13:07 | ||
235 | Koovee 4 (305) | +1:47:55 | Mikko Polvi | 1:19:43 | ||
236 | Skogslöparna (184) | +1:47:58 | Anton Strandberg | 1:09:18 | ||
237 | Medeina (404) | +1:48:03 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 1:12:04 | ||
238 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +1:48:22 | Sugvaldsen Håkon | 1:00:03 | ||
239 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +1:48:35 | Ugis Voicescuks | 1:08:01 | ||
240 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +1:49:25 | Adam Löfström | 1:18:47 | ||
241 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +1:49:28 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 1:21:12 | ||
242 | Verdal OK (294) | +1:49:49 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:06:06 | ||
243 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +1:50:02 | Vertti Lepo | 1:06:53 | ||
244 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +1:50:17 | Kjell Westin | 1:13:02 | ||
245 | OK Roslagen (195) | +1:50:52 | Robin Eriksson | 1:30:08 | ||
246 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +1:51:03 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:07:34 | ||
247 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +1:52:01 | Teppo Luukkonen | 1:38:22 | ||
248 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +1:52:10 | Eero Turkki | 58:46 | ||
249 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +1:52:16 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:09:47 | ||
250 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:52:17 | Matti Kemppainen | 1:06:44 | ||
251 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +1:52:18 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:09:05 | ||
252 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +1:52:44 | Johan Markstedt | 1:11:49 | ||
253 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +1:53:01 | 1:12:33 | |||
254 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +1:53:11 | Johanka Simkova | 1:28:59 | ||
255 | IF Sturla (255) | +1:53:11 | Tibor Vari | 1:16:32 | ||
256 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:54:07 | Harri Koskinen | 1:04:06 | ||
257 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:54:09 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:02:42 | ||
258 | Stord Orientering (440) | +1:54:22 | Arne Henrik Hovden | 1:15:01 | ||
259 | OK Vöru (206) | +1:54:24 | Jyri Joonas | 1:12:49 | ||
260 | UNTS (1253) | +1:54:26 | Wojciech Mossakowski | 1:09:53 | ||
261 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +1:54:50 | Lauri Leirimaa | 1:02:16 | ||
262 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +1:55:08 | Dmitry Somov | 1:15:12 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +1:55:26 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:10:54 | ||
264 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +1:55:33 | Harald Larsson | 1:13:34 | ||
265 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +1:55:39 | Harri Mehto | 1:13:47 | ||
266 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +1:55:43 | Henri Pasanen | 1:09:30 | ||
267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +1:55:46 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:15:14 | ||
268 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +1:56:00 | Eker Åkesson | 1:19:44 | ||
269 | OK77 2 (165) | +1:56:05 | Amund Beitnes | 1:02:12 | ||
270 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +1:56:08 | Arttu Alaperä | 1:12:47 | ||
271 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +1:56:13 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:08:14 | ||
272 | IK Auseklis (389) | +1:56:51 | Madis Ciglis | 1:10:16 | ||
273 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +1:57:02 | Joakim Thornell | 1:15:42 | ||
274 | OK Alehof (331) | +1:57:02 | Martin Ankel | 1:24:36 | ||
275 | Omega (201) | +1:57:39 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 1:03:30 | ||
276 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +1:57:46 | Juha Linjamäki | 1:07:54 | ||
277 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +1:57:54 | Oskari Arvela | 1:08:20 | ||
278 | OK Meridians (203) | +1:58:23 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:12:48 | ||
279 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +1:58:35 | Villu Serv | 1:33:40 | ||
280 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +1:58:48 | Topias Saranpää | 1:15:55 | ||
281 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +1:58:53 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:17:44 | ||
282 | Laihian Luja (549) | +2:00:00 | Juha Laasanen | 1:10:02 | ||
283 | Frölunda OL (157) | +2:00:14 | Axel Blom | 1:18:44 | ||
284 | Legenda (315) | +2:00:30 | Alexander Markov | 1:12:33 | ||
285 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +2:00:33 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:02:54 | ||
286 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:00:47 | Ian Smith | 1:03:02 | ||
287 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +2:00:57 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:11:40 | ||
288 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +2:01:01 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:16:51 | ||
289 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +2:01:07 | Udo Lange | 1:07:24 | ||
290 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +2:01:39 | Hans Vedin | 1:08:28 | ||
291 | IK Falken (373) | +2:01:46 | Joachim Harald | 1:06:24 | ||
292 | OK Milan (375) | +2:01:48 | Filip Söderlund | 1:22:39 | ||
293 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +2:02:09 | Esko Turunen | 1:34:46 | ||
294 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +2:02:43 | Tommi Huostila | 1:04:10 | ||
295 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +2:02:47 | Anton Kosorukov | 1:21:12 | ||
296 | Rastikarhut (243) | +2:02:55 | Pietu Jutila | 1:21:05 | ||
297 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:03:10 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:08:55 | ||
298 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +2:03:15 | Antton Koivisto | 1:00:23 | ||
299 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +2:03:21 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:06:28 | ||
300 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +2:03:31 | Juha Vehmas | 1:15:37 | ||
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +2:04:15 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:04:03 | ||
302 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:04:23 | Antti Ursin | 1:06:58 | ||
303 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +2:04:29 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 1:10:47 | ||
304 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:04:36 | Lasse Paavola | 1:12:57 | ||
305 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +2:04:54 | Erik Backteman | 1:20:35 | ||
306 | Umeå OK (399) | +2:05:07 | Martina Bochenkova | 1:15:17 | ||
307 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +2:05:14 | Antti Ojala | 1:12:58 | ||
308 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +2:05:22 | Terhi Pollari | 1:15:50 | ||
309 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +2:05:32 | Juha Kangas | 1:17:22 | ||
310 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +2:05:39 | Björn Zettervall | 1:33:41 | ||
311 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +2:05:42 | Arto Hakala | 1:12:51 | ||
312 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +2:05:43 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:07:32 | ||
313 | OK Kompas (342) | +2:05:51 | Victor Mogurenko | 1:31:33 | ||
314 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +2:05:56 | Onni Sinervä | 1:07:47 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +2:06:12 | Jouko Malinen | 1:09:18 | ||
316 | Rasti 88 (309) | +2:06:15 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:12:48 | ||
317 | KeparDI (525) | +2:06:35 | Konsta Virtanen | 1:13:52 | ||
318 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +2:06:41 | Fredrik Larsen Lund | 1:08:12 | ||
319 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +2:06:44 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:25:32 | ||
320 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +2:06:57 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:18:33 | ||
321 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +2:06:58 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:11:40 | ||
322 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +2:07:03 | Ville Nummela | 1:17:16 | ||
323 | Navi 2 (205) | +2:07:28 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:14:45 | ||
324 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +2:08:00 | Katri Lylynperä | 1:06:34 | ||
325 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +2:08:05 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:15:19 | ||
326 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +2:08:50 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:09:55 | ||
327 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +2:09:08 | Matti Lukkari | 1:25:44 | ||
328 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +2:09:20 | Jari Kyllönen | 1:26:30 | ||
329 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +2:09:48 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 1:17:09 | ||
330 | OK Arona (314) | +2:10:20 | Zeibots Arvis | 1:22:08 | ||
331 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +2:10:23 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:11:53 | ||
332 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +2:10:24 | Emil Andersson | 1:10:26 | ||
333 | OK Terjärv (572) | +2:10:30 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:11:03 | ||
334 | Ganddal IL (275) | +2:10:52 | Per Ivar Stokland | 1:09:56 | ||
335 | IF Thor (333) | +2:10:55 | Jesper Nyström | 1:30:42 | ||
336 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +2:11:05 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:10:54 | ||
337 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +2:11:23 | Konstantin Medvedev | 55:58 | ||
338 | Närpes OK (317) | +2:11:40 | Hugo Helenelund | 1:22:52 | ||
339 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +2:12:18 | Mikhail Ushakov | 1:23:39 | ||
340 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +2:12:30 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:03:26 | ||
341 | Jussis seven (271) | +2:12:52 | Jussi Laaksonen | 1:41:07 | ||
342 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +2:12:52 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:04:08 | ||
343 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +2:13:05 | Emil Johansson | 1:08:40 | ||
344 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +2:13:11 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:30:28 | ||
345 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +2:13:20 | Paul Leduc | 1:10:04 | ||
346 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +2:13:27 | Emils Zernis | 1:10:18 | ||
347 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +2:13:41 | Heikki Rajala | 1:15:10 | ||
348 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +2:14:08 | Magdalena Vande Voorde | 1:13:29 | ||
349 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +2:14:55 | Lasse Qvist | 1:17:17 | ||
350 | Northern Wind (163) | +2:15:12 | Egor Egorov | 1:10:45 | ||
351 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +2:15:31 | Per Damberg | 1:17:37 | ||
352 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +2:15:35 | James Connolly | 1:17:48 | ||
353 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +2:16:14 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:10:40 | ||
354 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +2:16:23 | Ida Haapala | 1:10:44 | ||
355 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +2:16:26 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:01:35 | ||
356 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +2:16:31 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:15:29 | ||
357 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +2:16:34 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:25:40 | ||
358 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +2:16:55 | Ruth Esta | 1:08:30 | ||
359 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +2:17:08 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:09:25 | ||
360 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +2:17:37 | Juho Tuominen | 1:06:06 | ||
361 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +2:17:38 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:09:23 | ||
362 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +2:17:42 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:24:49 | ||
363 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +2:18:28 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:25:47 | ||
364 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +2:19:13 | Fredrik Åslund | 1:20:04 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +2:19:22 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:15:07 | ||
366 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +2:20:15 | Eugeniy Rogovskiy | 1:22:11 | ||
367 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +2:21:02 | Arto Huotari | 1:10:17 | ||
368 | Puujalad (597) | +2:21:17 | Jaanus Jögis | 1:13:08 | ||
369 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +2:21:17 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:23:39 | ||
370 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +2:21:18 | Eglin Irene | 1:22:15 | ||
371 | Ök-94 (425) | +2:21:32 | Kjell Blomseth | 1:29:12 | ||
372 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +2:21:37 | Martine Åsteböl | 1:17:16 | ||
373 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +2:21:55 | Lucas Norrman | 1:30:16 | ||
374 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +2:21:59 | Adam Freden | 1:22:08 | ||
375 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +2:23:14 | Antti Tepsa | 1:31:46 | ||
376 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +2:24:03 | Aleksi Lohtander | 1:07:24 | ||
377 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +2:24:27 | Topias Uusitalo | 1:21:51 | ||
378 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +2:24:44 | Juha Heinonen | 1:13:03 | ||
379 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +2:25:01 | Erkki Laine | 1:34:57 | ||
380 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +2:25:17 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:23:01 | ||
381 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +2:25:28 | Jari Haimi | 1:15:43 | ||
382 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +2:25:32 | Seppo Hurri | 1:10:58 | ||
383 | Interlopers (465) | +2:26:02 | Graeme Ackland | 1:05:14 | ||
384 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +2:26:03 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 1:23:21 | ||
385 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +2:26:06 | Timo Peltola | 1:18:03 | ||
386 | IK Kronan (500) | +2:26:29 | Anton Storvall | 1:03:22 | ||
387 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +2:26:54 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:07:47 | ||
388 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +2:27:02 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:24:14 | ||
389 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +2:27:02 | Pauls Johansens | 1:24:22 | ||
390 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:27:03 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:10:08 | ||
391 | Fryazino (1632) | +2:27:10 | Sergei Pirogov | 1:21:06 | ||
392 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +2:27:27 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 1:18:49 | ||
393 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +2:27:46 | Aigars Varna | 1:14:10 | ||
394 | Nord West 3 (669) | +2:27:49 | PAVEL RAEV | 1:27:06 | ||
395 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +2:28:36 | Mikael Bäck | 1:20:40 | ||
396 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +2:29:04 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:22:03 | ||
397 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +2:29:35 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:12:45 | ||
398 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +2:29:37 | Boris Bauman | 1:21:56 | ||
399 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +2:30:02 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:25:07 | ||
400 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +2:30:10 | Patrik Falk | 1:14:24 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |