< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | SukK 83 (621) | +3:07:35 | Miikka Perä | 1:06:42 | ||
602 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +3:07:42 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:10:56 | ||
603 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +3:07:42 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:16:09 | ||
604 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +3:07:48 | Santtu Kanerva | 1:26:36 | ||
605 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +3:07:58 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:05:23 | ||
606 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +3:07:59 | Heikki Andersson | 1:35:37 | ||
607 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +3:08:04 | Mika Juva | 1:14:24 | ||
608 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +3:08:05 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:19:05 | ||
609 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +3:08:11 | Felix Czink | 1:17:08 | ||
610 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +3:08:13 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:09:11 | ||
611 | OC Puisto (579) | +3:08:19 | Jouko Prami | 1:20:53 | ||
612 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +3:08:23 | Timo Mattila | 1:17:14 | ||
613 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +3:08:25 | Erkki Mattila | 1:21:12 | ||
614 | Fujitsu (931) | +3:08:34 | Niina Papinsaari | 1:25:36 | ||
615 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +3:08:52 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:31:56 | ||
616 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:09:02 | Marjut Turunen | 1:21:38 | ||
617 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +3:09:10 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:23:34 | ||
618 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +3:09:11 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:24:20 | ||
619 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +3:09:13 | Markus Bruun | 1:23:40 | ||
620 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +3:09:14 | Mikko Mannonen | 1:35:26 | ||
621 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +3:09:24 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:17:56 | ||
622 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +3:09:43 | Krister Wahlström | 1:29:43 | ||
623 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +3:09:47 | Ismo Kurki | 1:41:30 | ||
624 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +3:09:51 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:31:18 | ||
625 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +3:09:52 | Timo Myllärinen | 1:37:05 | ||
626 | Tuuripellet (771) | +3:09:58 | Tapani Törmälä | 1:07:42 | ||
627 | Riihon ukk (595) | +3:10:05 | Timo Kässi | 2:05:28 | ||
628 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +3:10:13 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:27:40 | ||
629 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +3:10:18 | Mikko Kankkunen | 1:32:24 | ||
630 | Rastitykki (1623) | +3:11:04 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 1:12:42 | ||
631 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +3:11:05 | Ville Nenonen | 1:11:47 | ||
632 | PaVi (783) | +3:12:23 | Kääriäinen Petteri | 1:20:22 | ||
633 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +3:12:24 | Urban Mannelkvist | 1:54:37 | ||
634 | RC Eemeli (498) | +3:12:27 | Mari Lainkari | 1:32:34 | ||
635 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +3:12:35 | Artur Staszak | 1:34:17 | ||
636 | John Deere (1357) | +3:12:51 | Jorma Moilanen | 1:47:04 | ||
637 | PuTi (849) | +3:12:56 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:26:35 | ||
638 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +3:13:04 | Sara Huhtanen | 1:23:35 | ||
639 | Raision Kuula (913) | +3:13:10 | Markku Horppu | 1:26:36 | ||
640 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +3:13:24 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:19:22 | ||
641 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +3:13:31 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:43:18 | ||
642 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +3:13:35 | Kari Vainio | 1:30:18 | ||
643 | TosiMiehet (838) | +3:13:47 | Roosa Lassila | 1:20:46 | ||
644 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +3:13:52 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:25:30 | ||
645 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +3:14:37 | Kimi Riski | 1:32:47 | ||
646 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +3:15:09 | Marius Enes | 1:40:01 | ||
647 | OK77 3 (459) | +3:15:15 | Andreas Brenner | 1:21:30 | ||
648 | Team Tommila (1087) | +3:15:21 | Arvi Tommila | 1:27:32 | ||
649 | OK Lalle (932) | +3:15:29 | Johan Graf | 1:34:33 | ||
650 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +3:15:38 | Ville Remahl | 1:12:59 | ||
651 | Izhora (654) | +3:15:44 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:37:36 | ||
652 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +3:15:49 | Tapani Huovila | 1:32:24 | ||
653 | TT226 (972) | +3:15:50 | Marko Toorikka | 1:26:03 | ||
654 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +3:15:55 | Varis Peisenieks | 1:12:16 | ||
655 | Ganska OK (658) | +3:15:57 | Stefan Adolfsson | 1:23:31 | ||
656 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +3:16:01 | Pekka Vesala | 1:15:49 | ||
657 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +3:16:06 | Limbens Ilmars | 1:24:54 | ||
658 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +3:16:23 | Olli Harju | 1:26:16 | ||
659 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +3:16:35 | Anna Jasu | 1:33:33 | ||
660 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +3:16:50 | Antti Tolvanen | 1:53:19 | ||
661 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +3:16:53 | Harri Vainio | 1:21:01 | ||
662 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +3:17:02 | Harri Miettinen | 1:34:58 | ||
663 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +3:17:11 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:22:53 | ||
664 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +3:17:20 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 1:34:08 | ||
665 | Rakvere OK (265) | +3:17:25 | Siim Turban | 1:18:01 | ||
666 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +3:17:42 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:27:12 | ||
667 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +3:17:45 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:28:08 | ||
668 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +3:17:46 | Markku Korpela | 1:25:10 | ||
669 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +3:17:47 | Jani Huutaja | 1:06:06 | ||
670 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +3:17:48 | Lauri Väänänen | 1:06:01 | ||
671 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +3:17:54 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:34:00 | ||
672 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +3:17:58 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:06:10 | ||
673 | IOF Office (1650) | +3:18:32 | Kirsty McIntyre | 1:59:56 | ||
674 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +3:18:34 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:17:44 | ||
675 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +3:18:44 | Risto Tapanen | 1:44:27 | ||
676 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +3:19:49 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:36:14 | ||
677 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +3:19:59 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:16:27 | ||
678 | OK Skeidi (354) | +3:20:05 | Fredrik Polland | 1:28:57 | ||
679 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +3:20:07 | Saku Laine | 1:34:33 | ||
680 | Paha Rasti (692) | +3:20:38 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:41:32 | ||
681 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +3:20:39 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:23:56 | ||
682 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +3:20:43 | Emmi Jokela | 1:02:44 | ||
683 | Kerkesix (757) | +3:20:46 | Pyry Åvist | 1:36:14 | ||
684 | OK Jorren (681) | +3:21:04 | Andreas Öhman | 1:21:25 | ||
685 | Bona Fide (895) | +3:21:04 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:18:40 | ||
686 | Stefan60 (1537) | +3:21:06 | Ursula Ruppenthal | 1:27:24 | ||
687 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +3:21:10 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:32:03 | ||
688 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +3:21:11 | Vilma Karlsson | 1:14:44 | ||
689 | Yukon (384) | +3:21:22 | Ross Burnett | 1:24:38 | ||
690 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +3:21:55 | Arto Nousiainen | 1:36:40 | ||
691 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +3:22:01 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:24:11 | ||
692 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +3:22:05 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:21:19 | ||
693 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +3:22:08 | Aleksi Reinivuo | 1:42:06 | ||
694 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +3:22:11 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:25:49 | ||
695 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +3:22:12 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:12:49 | ||
696 | Luolamiehet (695) | +3:22:15 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:32:59 | ||
697 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +3:22:24 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:14:06 | ||
698 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +3:22:30 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:32:56 | ||
699 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +3:22:37 | Eero Joonas | 1:34:10 | ||
700 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +3:22:47 | Otto Niemi | 1:26:51 | ||
701 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +3:23:03 | Esko Hyyppä | 1:39:42 | ||
702 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +3:23:33 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:30:28 | ||
703 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +3:23:42 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:50:00 | ||
704 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +3:23:44 | Sören Andersson | 1:36:21 | ||
705 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +3:23:44 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:31:01 | ||
706 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +3:23:46 | Hanna Peltomäki | 1:28:19 | ||
707 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +3:23:51 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:18:39 | ||
708 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +3:23:53 | Jenni Sabel | 1:17:44 | ||
709 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +3:24:05 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 1:23:32 | ||
710 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +3:24:06 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:25:35 | ||
711 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +3:24:07 | Andis Locmelis | 1:42:39 | ||
712 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +3:24:23 | Matias Huida | 1:29:16 | ||
713 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +3:24:25 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:36:23 | ||
714 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +3:24:35 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:37:36 | ||
715 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +3:24:36 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:25:12 | ||
716 | UNO SK (698) | +3:24:38 | Pauli Kurppa | 1:45:42 | ||
717 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +3:24:53 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:51:02 | ||
718 | Enegia (921) | +3:24:56 | Antti Laatikainen | 1:22:51 | ||
719 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +3:25:07 | Linna Nord | 1:44:59 | ||
720 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +3:25:17 | Kari Koistinen | 1:29:14 | ||
721 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +3:25:24 | Vadim Marchenko | 1:12:24 | ||
722 | CLYDE (551) | +3:26:46 | Mirjam Allik | 1:23:32 | ||
723 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +3:26:50 | Tan Xiaoping | 2:12:00 | ||
724 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +3:26:51 | Anders Högland | 1:37:01 | ||
725 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +3:26:55 | Björn Forsn | 1:26:07 | ||
726 | Beach Boys (624) | +3:27:09 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:32:29 | ||
727 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +3:27:10 | Urs Märk | 1:24:48 | ||
728 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +3:28:00 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:07:55 | ||
729 | Solf IK (392) | +3:28:35 | Kaj Stenvall | 1:40:36 | ||
730 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +3:28:48 | Andrzej Konstanciak | 1:42:30 | ||
731 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +3:28:49 | Semen Kharlanov | 1:39:05 | ||
732 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +3:28:58 | Matias Nyländen | 1:43:05 | ||
733 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +3:28:59 | Niko Laihinen | 1:33:09 | ||
734 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +3:29:08 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:36:09 | ||
735 | Neliveto (1234) | +3:29:16 | Markus Seppänen | 1:27:42 | ||
736 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +3:29:46 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:43:00 | ||
737 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +3:30:06 | Jukka Koukkari | 1:48:49 | ||
738 | PYVMM (981) | +3:30:15 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:19:24 | ||
739 | FTA (679) | +3:30:16 | Henri Kajander | 1:55:24 | ||
740 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +3:30:20 | Aleksandr Litvin | 1:38:10 | ||
741 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +3:30:26 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:35:05 | ||
742 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +3:31:30 | Ari Niiranen | 1:19:07 | ||
743 | Veselava (587) | +3:31:47 | Elvis Gruzde | 1:24:32 | ||
744 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +3:31:51 | Stefan Stubb | 1:09:17 | ||
745 | eLadies (879) | +3:32:01 | Virpi Palmen | 1:16:59 | ||
746 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +3:32:11 | Jaakko Raento | 1:44:06 | ||
747 | Endurance (751) | +3:32:15 | Tuomas Okker | 1:38:28 | ||
748 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +3:32:16 | Jorma Pesonen | 1:19:36 | ||
749 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +3:32:40 | Anniina Haapalainen | 1:45:09 | ||
750 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +3:32:43 | Vesa Suominen | 1:02:29 | ||
751 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +3:32:57 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:19:08 | ||
752 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +3:33:03 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:22:23 | ||
753 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +3:33:08 | Mikko Puuppo | 1:18:18 | ||
754 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +3:33:18 | Petri Nurmela | 1:23:51 | ||
755 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +3:33:18 | Nyrki Laine | 1:35:47 | ||
756 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +3:33:20 | Aaro Anttila | 1:36:53 | ||
757 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +3:33:38 | Elin Nallgård | 1:41:21 | ||
758 | Sweco (634) | +3:33:41 | Taija Karjalainen | 1:35:23 | ||
759 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +3:34:06 | Teemu Pakkanen | 1:13:39 | ||
760 | Hakuliset (630) | +3:34:10 | Laura Hakulinen | 1:42:57 | ||
761 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +3:34:13 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:31:30 | ||
762 | IF Minken (469) | +3:34:13 | Jesper Wikström | 1:35:57 | ||
763 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +3:34:15 | Emils Johansens | 1:46:34 | ||
764 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +3:34:31 | Filippa Grelz | 1:49:20 | ||
765 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +3:34:46 | Ville Savilampi | 1:10:34 | ||
766 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +3:35:07 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:16:35 | ||
767 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +3:35:22 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 1:37:19 | ||
768 | Kananpojat (839) | +3:35:33 | Veli Matti Kyckling | 1:34:54 | ||
769 | Konserni (1336) | +3:35:42 | Siltanen Niko | 1:45:58 | ||
770 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +3:36:56 | Marko Lehto | 1:23:02 | ||
771 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +3:37:45 | Drunka Juris | 1:28:22 | ||
772 | Someron Esa (562) | +3:37:48 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:19:35 | ||
773 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +3:37:58 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:29:46 | ||
774 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +3:38:05 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:29:10 | ||
775 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +3:38:30 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 1:27:26 | ||
776 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +3:38:43 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:34:56 | ||
777 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +3:38:48 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:22:04 | ||
778 | Outotec (837) | +3:39:40 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:39:45 | ||
779 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +3:40:10 | Kari Sartanen | 1:32:00 | ||
780 | MacGregor (1121) | +3:40:47 | Kari Tirkkonen | 1:35:59 | ||
781 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +3:41:45 | Martin Jakobsson | 1:29:42 | ||
782 | Navi 4 (1148) | +3:41:46 | Risto Pasonen | 1:12:08 | ||
783 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +3:42:01 | Elias Nurmi | 1:29:45 | ||
784 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +3:42:01 | Antti Virnala | 1:17:59 | ||
785 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +3:42:20 | Salla Vahvelainen | 1:35:17 | ||
786 | PK Racing Team (492) | +3:42:38 | Teemu Pietilä | 1:23:02 | ||
787 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +3:42:47 | Kim Kurki | 1:48:32 | ||
788 | Firstbeat (791) | +3:43:12 | Reetta Tenhu | 1:36:40 | ||
789 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +3:43:14 | Olli Luukkainen | 1:30:02 | ||
790 | B-Tiimi (991) | +3:43:30 | Ilona Lehtinen | 1:14:49 | ||
791 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +3:44:29 | Helga Wagner | 1:44:53 | ||
792 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +3:44:33 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:26:50 | ||
793 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +3:44:36 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:35:06 | ||
794 | Tupifast (1276) | +3:44:45 | Ville Ripatti | 1:41:32 | ||
795 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +3:44:50 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:15:44 | ||
796 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +3:44:52 | Pekka Matilainen | 1:34:05 | ||
797 | Navi 7 (1095) | +3:44:56 | Tapani Nisonen | 1:53:31 | ||
798 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +3:44:58 | Timo Mustonen | 1:24:22 | ||
799 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +3:45:08 | Martin Egger | 1:37:39 | ||
800 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +3:45:10 | Elina Luhta | 1:30:01 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |