Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 8:03:46 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:33:21 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:20 | Fredrik Bakkman | 1:30:00 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2:28 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:31:11 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +5:31 | William Lind | 1:34:00 | ||
5 | Halden SK (2) | +5:44 | Magne Dähli | 1:30:33 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +5:55 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:30:39 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +9:19 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:35:25 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +11:16 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:37:18 | ||
9 | OK Linne (4) | +11:38 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:30:33 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +11:52 | Valentin Novikov | 1:35:30 | ||
11 | MS Parma (18) | +12:37 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:36:44 | ||
12 | OK Trian (22) | +14:15 | Otto Simosas | 1:37:44 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +19:01 | Florian Howald | 1:35:20 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +21:48 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:38:13 | ||
15 | Järla Orientering (11) | +22:05 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:38:27 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (24) | +23:07 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:33:27 | ||
17 | Koovee 2 (143) | +23:12 | Kenny Kivikas | 1:36:19 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +26:13 | Emil Svensk | 1:36:46 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +27:29 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:35:52 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +28:12 | Miika Suominen | 1:37:16 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (45) | +28:49 | Håvard Haga | 1:37:02 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +29:52 | Johan Runesson | 1:35:47 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +29:59 | Jussi Suna | 1:38:24 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +31:44 | Pavel Kubat | 1:36:07 | ||
25 | OK Denseln (10) | +31:47 | Lucas Basset | 1:34:23 | ||
26 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +31:57 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 1:34:58 | ||
27 | Ärla IF (35) | +32:14 | Karl Walheim | 1:35:49 | ||
28 | Lynx (31) | +36:06 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:40:23 | ||
29 | NTNUI (29) | +40:21 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:36:59 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +41:59 | Jere Pajunen | 1:41:32 | ||
31 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +42:06 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:36:43 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +43:54 | Graham Gristwood | 1:35:54 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +44:51 | Einari Heinaro | 1:37:28 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +46:36 | Alexander Chepelin | 1:47:39 | ||
35 | OK Kåre (100) | +46:51 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:43:50 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +46:55 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:45:12 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +46:58 | Daniel Hajek | 1:44:11 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +46:59 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:43:25 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +48:08 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:37:48 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +48:46 | Niklas Serrander | 1:48:07 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (20) | +48:52 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:33:08 | ||
42 | Rehns BK (60) | +49:44 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:51:18 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +51:27 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 1:48:49 | ||
44 | IGTISA (50) | +56:04 | Arturs Paulins | 1:44:53 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (44) | +56:17 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:44:10 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +56:38 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:43:36 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +56:50 | Lari Pernu | 1:43:43 | ||
48 | OK Orion (40) | +57:14 | Anton Johansson | 1:40:51 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (14) | +58:37 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:40:29 | ||
50 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +58:52 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:36:52 | ||
51 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +1:03:29 | Sören Bobach | 1:42:12 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +1:04:29 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:52:31 | ||
53 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +1:06:50 | Filip Brunell | 1:44:21 | ||
54 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +1:06:52 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:52:54 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK (49) | +1:07:51 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:56:33 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:09:12 | Andrei Hramov | 1:38:39 | ||
57 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +1:09:27 | Perttu Hietala | 1:57:15 | ||
58 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +1:09:46 | Niklaus Rey | 1:48:43 | ||
59 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +1:10:04 | Juho Ylinen | 1:56:52 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:13:11 | David Lingfors | 1:52:03 | ||
61 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +1:14:36 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:58:41 | ||
62 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +1:15:38 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:51:22 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +1:17:14 | Teemu Väre | 1:51:23 | ||
64 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:17:44 | Andrey Salin | 1:39:34 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:18:08 | Jonas Egger | 1:42:38 | ||
66 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:19:44 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:51:17 | ||
67 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:19:54 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:46:29 | ||
68 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:20:35 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:41:45 | ||
69 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:21:40 | Mathias Peter | 1:43:05 | ||
70 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:22:10 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:51:42 | ||
71 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +1:22:24 | Ville Uitto | 1:55:50 | ||
72 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +1:22:28 | 1:54:09 | |||
73 | Varegg IL (56) | +1:24:49 | Oskar Röen | 1:59:06 | ||
74 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:25:13 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:48:07 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:26:49 | Dmitry Maslovskyi | 1:51:10 | ||
76 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:26:55 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:47:31 | ||
77 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:28:06 | Max Rauturier | 1:50:22 | ||
78 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:29:17 | Jukka Tani | 1:57:40 | ||
79 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:31:47 | Matias Hodne Hanisch | 2:01:37 | ||
80 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:32:28 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:53:05 | ||
81 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:32:40 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:47:04 | ||
82 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:34:52 | Björn Lundanes | 1:50:17 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:35:12 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:46:13 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:36:08 | Tommaso Scalet | 2:09:17 | ||
85 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:36:23 | Ivo Kamenarov | 1:54:08 | ||
86 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:36:52 | Andreas Bergander | 2:00:01 | ||
87 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:38:13 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:49:12 | ||
88 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:38:37 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:51:55 | ||
89 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:38:42 | Peter Aronsson | 1:49:55 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:39:06 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:53:40 | ||
91 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:39:26 | Martin Nilsson | 2:09:03 | ||
92 | Navi (82) | +1:40:03 | Corentin Roux | 1:49:58 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:43:54 | Niko Nissinen | 2:04:55 | ||
94 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:43:56 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:46:22 | ||
95 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:43:56 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:57:05 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:44:06 | Ken Peeters | 1:55:03 | ||
97 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:45:07 | Andreas Uller | 1:46:37 | ||
98 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:45:10 | Erik Persson | 1:56:20 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:45:30 | Jarkko Laine | 1:56:31 | ||
100 | IF Femman (88) | +1:46:47 | Christian Kronberg | 1:57:30 | ||
101 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:46:51 | Krisztian Liszka | 1:51:47 | ||
102 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:48:03 | Espen Fiskum | 1:46:20 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:48:59 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:48:14 | ||
104 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:50:11 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:52:40 | ||
105 | OK77 (148) | +1:50:16 | Mikael Donner | 1:59:17 | ||
106 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:50:48 | Rasmus Svantesson | 2:03:54 | ||
107 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:51:03 | Jörgen Fiskum | 2:01:59 | ||
108 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:54:37 | Marek Nomm | 1:47:20 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:55:50 | Ville Kokkila | 2:06:01 | ||
110 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:56:23 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:55:21 | ||
111 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:57:17 | Per Holm | 2:04:06 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:59:27 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:02:08 | ||
113 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:59:30 | Jarno Saarela | 1:58:37 | ||
114 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:59:36 | Saku Valkila | 2:06:42 | ||
115 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +2:00:52 | Martin Borge Heir | 2:11:52 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +2:01:51 | Jussi Parkkinen | 2:08:41 | ||
117 | Konnerud IL (147) | +2:02:25 | Anders Juveli | 2:05:09 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +2:02:25 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:59:40 | ||
119 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:03:26 | Markus Larsson | 1:53:35 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +2:03:45 | Harri Räty | 2:02:17 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +2:04:53 | Emil Andersson | 2:02:07 | ||
122 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:04:59 | Aleksi Hellman | 2:05:11 | ||
123 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +2:05:02 | Filip Wadsten | 1:54:54 | ||
124 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +2:05:02 | 2:09:32 | |||
125 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +2:05:15 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:54:48 | ||
126 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +2:05:16 | Lars Drageryd | 2:12:52 | ||
127 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +2:05:18 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:59:26 | ||
128 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +2:05:23 | Albin Bergqvist | 2:04:12 | ||
129 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +2:05:26 | Erik Lundh | 2:08:43 | ||
130 | Lynx 2 (108) | +2:05:34 | Oskari Heiskanen | 2:04:47 | ||
131 | Halmstad OK (167) | +2:05:46 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 2:03:08 | ||
132 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +2:06:06 | Grigory Lazarev | 2:04:41 | ||
133 | Freidig SPK (449) | +2:07:45 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 1:57:15 | ||
134 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:07:46 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:52:58 | ||
135 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +2:08:42 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:03:19 | ||
136 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +2:09:08 | Timo Saarinen | 1:55:52 | ||
137 | OK Slavutich (468) | +2:10:08 | Denis Zlobin | 1:59:56 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +2:10:20 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:55:44 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +2:10:21 | Ari Mikkelä | 2:03:38 | ||
140 | Attunda OK (86) | +2:10:58 | Daniel Roos | 1:48:10 | ||
141 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +2:11:24 | Ats Sönajalg | 2:08:28 | ||
142 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +2:11:35 | Adrian Opheim | 2:01:51 | ||
143 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +2:12:25 | Bacys Modestas | 1:56:30 | ||
144 | Trollelg (93) | +2:12:58 | Jan Schmid | 1:48:19 | ||
145 | Snättringe SK (256) | +2:16:48 | David Hector | 2:09:33 | ||
146 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +2:16:55 | Emil Thorsen | 2:03:27 | ||
147 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +2:17:42 | Björn Karlsson | 2:11:09 | ||
148 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +2:17:49 | 1:57:50 | |||
149 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +2:18:11 | Amadeus Hansson | 2:07:33 | ||
150 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +2:18:25 | Timo Hongell | 2:07:30 | ||
151 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +2:19:07 | Erik Sagvolden | 2:08:57 | ||
152 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +2:19:18 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:39:02 | ||
153 | OK Raseborg (125) | +2:19:24 | Andreas Selenius | 2:12:38 | ||
154 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +2:19:51 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:25:56 | ||
155 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +2:20:24 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:59:54 | ||
156 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +2:20:42 | Jari Kansonen | 2:10:28 | ||
157 | OK Kapa (175) | +2:20:43 | Guntis Malins | 1:58:14 | ||
158 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +2:21:55 | Tomas Snellman | 1:58:01 | ||
159 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +2:21:57 | Mikko Eklund | 2:00:10 | ||
160 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +2:22:01 | Carl-Johan Högberg | 2:04:51 | ||
161 | OK Saldus (374) | +2:22:02 | Viktors Mateics | 1:59:30 | ||
162 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +2:22:13 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:59:49 | ||
163 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +2:22:38 | Antti Alppi | 1:59:25 | ||
164 | White Nights SPb (308) | +2:23:24 | Aleksey Yaganov | 2:01:04 | ||
165 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +2:23:53 | Petri Kiiskinen | 2:00:14 | ||
166 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +2:23:55 | ALEKSEI KAPITONOV | 2:06:48 | ||
167 | EUOC (208) | +2:24:51 | Michael Adams | 2:04:43 | ||
168 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:25:59 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:55:24 | ||
169 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +2:26:01 | Jukka Pokela | 1:59:37 | ||
170 | Asker SK (263) | +2:26:36 | Eivind Öfsthus Gravir | 2:15:38 | ||
171 | Täby OK (61) | +2:27:32 | Gregoire Chatelain | 2:12:49 | ||
172 | Gävle OK (90) | +2:28:37 | Albin Sjöhed | 2:01:43 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +2:29:49 | Juha Lilja | 2:03:08 | ||
174 | OZONS OK (139) | +2:29:57 | Pauls Platais | 2:06:04 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +2:32:49 | Ilya Sedykh | 2:13:55 | ||
176 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +2:32:59 | Sampo Sillanpää | 2:08:40 | ||
177 | Rastivarsat (151) | +2:34:01 | Miska Tervala | 2:19:37 | ||
178 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +2:34:32 | Neeme Loorits | 2:17:26 | ||
179 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +2:35:31 | Michael Laraia | 2:10:14 | ||
180 | Enga (158) | +2:35:38 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 2:00:34 | ||
181 | Catalonia Team (239) | +2:35:56 | Benet Totusaus | 2:12:10 | ||
182 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +2:36:12 | Asko Väänänen | 2:13:55 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +2:36:31 | Norman Fredrik | 1:58:54 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +2:38:56 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:59:31 | ||
185 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +2:42:01 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 2:29:11 | ||
186 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:43:02 | Joar Oldernes | 2:15:02 | ||
187 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +2:43:32 | Petri Ström | 2:05:34 | ||
188 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:45:44 | Ilya Mogilny | 2:16:47 | ||
189 | Skogslöparna (184) | +2:46:11 | Stefan Sjöund | 1:54:51 | ||
190 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +2:47:17 | Olli Lahtomäki | 2:20:54 | ||
191 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +2:47:30 | Harri Hytönen | 2:05:24 | ||
192 | Koovee 4 (305) | +2:47:56 | Kalle Onnela | 1:58:23 | ||
193 | DRONGO (581) | +2:48:09 | Ben Stevens | 2:21:50 | ||
194 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +2:49:23 | Mårten Lundquist | 2:24:28 | ||
195 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:49:51 | Ilya Lebedev | 2:07:41 | ||
196 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:50:02 | Haralds Ulmanis | 2:03:47 | ||
197 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:50:29 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:16:32 | ||
198 | Nord West 2 (170) | +2:51:00 | Ilia Kudriavtsev | 2:26:28 | ||
199 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:51:25 | Mikko Virta | 2:16:41 | ||
200 | Dela (1346) | +2:51:45 | Peter Åman | 2:13:27 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |