< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | London Lords (1171) | +8:45:47 | Dmitry Ushakov | 3:03:14 | ||
1202 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +8:47:31 | Kimmo Partanen | 2:41:49 | ||
1203 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +8:47:34 | Ilkka Iisakka | 2:50:09 | ||
1204 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +8:48:11 | Atte Mönkäre | 2:41:21 | ||
1205 | Eräs seura (1274) | +8:49:07 | Marko Haanpää | 3:47:35 | ||
1206 | Digita (1421) | +8:49:50 | Tuomas Suni | 2:49:48 | ||
1207 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +8:49:52 | Ali Korhonen | 2:27:45 | ||
1208 | LKS dexter (1435) | +8:49:55 | Iina Elfving | 3:04:04 | ||
1209 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +8:50:48 | Osku Hämäläinen | 4:05:36 | ||
1210 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +8:50:58 | Teemu Turunen-Saaresti | 3:41:03 | ||
1211 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +8:51:27 | Tommi Himberg | 3:37:45 | ||
1212 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +8:52:06 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:48:38 | ||
1213 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +8:52:43 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 3:07:45 | ||
1214 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +8:52:46 | Tomi Aalto | 3:22:36 | ||
1215 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +8:53:01 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 3:05:35 | ||
1216 | OK Susi (1278) | +8:53:02 | Jukka Hult | 3:12:08 | ||
1217 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +8:53:07 | Jon Scherf | 2:54:57 | ||
1218 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +8:53:44 | Tauno Lemettinen | 2:48:18 | ||
1219 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +8:54:49 | Timo Rötkö | 3:17:46 | ||
1220 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +8:55:10 | Ville Laine | 2:43:46 | ||
1221 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +8:55:29 | Ossi Rautio | 2:45:58 | ||
1222 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +8:55:33 | Kalle Reunanen | 2:47:54 | ||
1223 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +8:55:55 | Tomi Lounio | 3:46:25 | ||
1224 | ABB SK (1345) | +8:56:48 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 2:53:50 | ||
1225 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +8:57:17 | Petri Tynjälä | 2:57:11 | ||
1226 | CADS Team (1636) | +8:57:41 | Jukka Martama | 3:08:59 | ||
1227 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +8:57:48 | Topi Jokinen | 3:05:07 | ||
1228 | Piiroiset (1576) | +8:58:39 | Heikki Tegelberg | 2:36:39 | ||
1229 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +8:58:49 | Mikko Porma | 3:25:30 | ||
1230 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +9:01:45 | Arto Lepistö | 3:20:00 | ||
1231 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +9:03:39 | Pekka Rantanen | 3:36:34 | ||
1232 | Kompassibois (1498) | +9:03:54 | Kimmo Ahonen | 3:17:58 | ||
1233 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +9:05:01 | Ingvar Borg | 4:38:37 | ||
1234 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +9:05:28 | Lauri Makkonen | 2:55:15 | ||
1235 | salparasti (1183) | +9:05:47 | Petteri Haapamäki | 4:14:36 | ||
1236 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +9:05:58 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:49:12 | ||
1237 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +9:06:27 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:39:48 | ||
1238 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +9:06:41 | Henri Karvinen | 2:52:48 | ||
1239 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +9:09:36 | Henry Silvennoinen | 3:14:06 | ||
1240 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +9:09:56 | Ville Pakkanen | 2:46:38 | ||
1241 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +9:10:33 | Tero Järvinen | 2:40:05 | ||
1242 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +9:11:21 | Markku Räty | 2:44:39 | ||
1243 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +9:11:26 | Heikki Kultala | 2:12:55 | ||
1244 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +9:12:35 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 2:30:00 | ||
1245 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +9:13:02 | Esko Pirttimäki | 3:31:11 | ||
1246 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +9:14:18 | Helle Emmi | 2:49:12 | ||
1247 | El Pioneros (1360) | +9:14:44 | Heikki Pautola | 3:50:29 | ||
1248 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +9:15:16 | Taneli Sirola | 2:39:47 | ||
1249 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +9:15:49 | Ismo Mäkelä | 3:20:51 | ||
1250 | Metsään menee (1475) | +9:18:13 | Tuomas Tuuli | 2:38:41 | ||
1251 | Team Supponen (1400) | +9:18:42 | Lauri Supponen | 2:44:47 | ||
1252 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +9:19:00 | Ari Kyöstilä | 4:03:27 | ||
1253 | Jucat Team (1391) | +9:19:30 | Matti Kangas | 3:17:01 | ||
1254 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +9:19:57 | Tuomas Mikkola | 4:02:01 | ||
1255 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +9:20:37 | Teppo Rasi | 3:37:43 | ||
1256 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +9:22:28 | Maarit Särkilahti | 2:57:22 | ||
1257 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +9:25:15 | Oula Pulju | 3:28:34 | ||
1258 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +9:26:53 | Ari Vasara | 3:50:11 | ||
1259 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +9:30:55 | Raimo Maljanen | 4:28:06 | ||
1260 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +9:32:31 | Niclas Wickström | 3:37:47 | ||
1261 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +9:33:44 | Sarkku Liiri | 3:38:17 | ||
1262 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +9:34:55 | Mikko Alava | 3:05:38 | ||
1263 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +9:35:49 | Pekka TURPEINEN | 3:16:47 | ||
1264 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +9:36:32 | Sami Breilin | 3:18:29 | ||
1265 | Rejlers (1173) | +9:36:52 | Timo Holmberg | 3:38:31 | ||
1266 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +9:37:12 | Lotta Kuuteri | 3:18:56 | ||
1267 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +9:37:34 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 3:21:41 | ||
1268 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +9:40:28 | Jussi Vartiainen | 2:55:27 | ||
1269 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +9:40:54 | Jukka Povelainen | 2:49:28 | ||
1270 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +9:40:56 | Mikko Saleva | 4:28:21 | ||
1271 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +9:42:33 | Ville Porkka | 3:40:41 | ||
1272 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +9:45:54 | Ruut Uusitalo | 2:39:21 | ||
1273 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +9:46:16 | Juho Rutila | 3:46:44 | ||
1274 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +9:47:03 | Timo Mäyränpää | 5:38:00 | ||
1275 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +9:47:14 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:51:56 | ||
1276 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +9:49:28 | Janne Hokka | 2:45:08 | ||
1277 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +9:51:56 | Joona Ruissalo | 3:22:20 | ||
1278 | Team Laardi (1335) | +9:53:14 | Sampo Haavasoja | 3:29:26 | ||
1279 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +9:53:26 | Markku Puumalainen | 2:37:59 | ||
1280 | Messäntähen (1624) | +9:53:48 | Juha Korkeakangas | 4:28:43 | ||
1281 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +9:54:39 | Ari Naukkarinen | 3:39:13 | ||
1282 | Prihat (1441) | +9:58:25 | Toni Tyrmi | 2:45:46 | ||
1283 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +10:00:09 | Jarmo Siivari | 3:50:13 | ||
1284 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +10:00:30 | Teemu Salmivesi | 2:52:59 | ||
1285 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +10:03:28 | Rauli Rautavuori | 2:45:49 | ||
1286 | LostBoys (1352) | +10:04:04 | Marko Karjalainen | 2:38:08 | ||
1287 | ME Pummit (1228) | +10:04:18 | Pertti Päkkilä | 3:38:59 | ||
1288 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +10:05:04 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 3:31:40 | ||
1289 | OC Tuska (1446) | +10:05:41 | Mika Heikkinen | 3:02:37 | ||
1290 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +10:05:55 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 3:19:21 | ||
1291 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +10:07:05 | Lauri Tonteri | 3:05:03 | ||
1292 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +10:08:17 | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | 3:03:50 | ||
1293 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +10:10:58 | Joonas Hokka | 2:43:41 | ||
1294 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +10:12:00 | Timo Raudus | 3:03:31 | ||
1295 | Koskitukki (1523) | +10:12:20 | Antti Poikela | 3:07:07 | ||
1296 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +10:13:12 | Valtteri Meriruoko | 3:00:50 | ||
1297 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +10:17:14 | Markus Repo | 3:53:33 | ||
1298 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +10:20:03 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:52:12 | ||
1299 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +10:20:12 | Arto Mähönen | 3:05:30 | ||
1300 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +10:21:00 | Niilo Vainikainen | 3:34:21 | ||
1301 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +10:21:12 | Markus Ritala | 2:35:11 | ||
1302 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +10:23:42 | Harri Niemi | 3:27:49 | ||
1303 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +10:25:25 | Tero Laine | 3:03:41 | ||
1304 | Vincit (819) | +10:25:29 | Jari van Wonterghem | 3:50:10 | ||
1305 | WillTri (1549) | +10:25:54 | Jarkko Uitto | 3:58:10 | ||
1306 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +10:26:21 | Simo Mutanen | 3:37:49 | ||
1307 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +10:26:43 | Tuomo Lyhty | 4:01:54 | ||
1308 | Skipoli (1419) | +10:27:52 | Juho Valli | 3:29:31 | ||
1309 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +10:30:12 | Matias Suonpää | 3:29:13 | ||
1310 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +10:30:33 | Jouni Aho | 2:41:56 | ||
1311 | IC Events (1503) | +10:30:46 | Harri Pärssinen | 2:47:41 | ||
1312 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +10:32:31 | Pekka Toivakka | 3:13:55 | ||
1313 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +10:33:22 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:21:02 | ||
1314 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +10:33:48 | Riku Tiusanen | 3:27:46 | ||
1315 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +10:33:58 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 3:38:07 | ||
1316 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +10:34:45 | Markku Inkinen | 4:12:58 | ||
1317 | Team Allback (1298) | +10:35:51 | Elmeri Poikolainen | 3:15:52 | ||
1318 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +10:35:51 | Kari Halonen | 4:16:51 | ||
1319 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +10:35:56 | Mikko Koskinen | 2:36:10 | ||
1320 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +10:36:28 | Janne Kuvaja | 5:36:21 | ||
1321 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +10:38:13 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 2:59:57 | ||
1322 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +10:38:30 | Mikko Kuusio | 4:22:31 | ||
1323 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +10:39:11 | Uniak Sukram | 2:40:22 | ||
1324 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +10:39:42 | Jussi-Akseli Körkkö | 3:17:58 | ||
1325 | Karhukopla (1394) | +10:41:41 | Janne Asikainen | 4:34:01 | ||
1326 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +10:43:06 | Matti Sipilä | 3:52:41 | ||
1327 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +10:45:11 | Inkeri Vornanen | 3:57:58 | ||
1328 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +10:46:00 | Sakari Hämynen | 3:25:42 | ||
1329 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +10:46:49 | Sanna Maasilta | 2:53:15 | ||
1330 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +10:49:22 | Ilkka Riikonen | 5:53:54 | ||
1331 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +10:50:38 | Veli Saarinen | 2:38:11 | ||
1332 | Onnella perille (1584) | +10:52:00 | Hermanni Vuorinen | 3:34:25 | ||
1333 | Team Armas (1362) | +10:56:37 | Seppo Korhonen | 3:41:18 | ||
1334 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +10:57:18 | Simo Nieminen | 4:13:32 | ||
1335 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +10:59:47 | Kai Raikunen | 3:18:13 | ||
1336 | Pipelife (1507) | +11:02:17 | Marko Heikkinen | 4:04:45 | ||
1337 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +11:02:46 | Ulla Vilkman | 3:08:35 | ||
1338 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +11:03:55 | Jaakko Mäki | 3:05:27 | ||
1339 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +11:06:14 | Jani Taiminen | 3:14:45 | ||
1340 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +11:10:33 | Timo Valkola | 3:19:14 | ||
1341 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +11:14:54 | Oona Valkonen | 2:17:23 | ||
1342 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +11:16:23 | Niilo Hakunen | 2:44:13 | ||
1343 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +11:16:47 | Ilari Pitkänen | 2:49:23 | ||
1344 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +11:17:55 | Oskari Värnö | 5:12:49 | ||
1345 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +11:19:15 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:39:08 | ||
1346 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +11:22:01 | Hannu Keskitalo | 3:13:08 | ||
1347 | Hintsanen (1480) | +11:29:12 | Mikko Ryytty | 3:15:14 | ||
1348 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +11:32:39 | Aki Häkämies | 3:37:04 | ||
1349 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +11:34:37 | Antti Virta | 3:10:58 | ||
1350 | Team HMR (1242) | +11:36:27 | Veikko Nokkala | 3:02:15 | ||
1351 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +11:38:44 | Asko Viitanen | 4:22:32 | ||
1352 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +11:39:00 | Mikko Heino | 2:36:41 | ||
1353 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +11:51:36 | Pertti Sillanpää | 3:02:00 | ||
1354 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +11:55:50 | Tauno Suominen | 3:05:45 | ||
1355 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +12:04:24 | Teemu Vainio | 3:37:46 | ||
1356 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +12:04:54 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 3:38:40 | ||
1357 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +12:23:07 | Matti Fält | 3:41:41 | ||
1358 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +12:24:38 | Aki Luntamo | 4:15:51 | ||
1359 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +12:28:11 | Juha Puhakka | 3:10:37 | ||
1360 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +12:34:36 | Mauri Poso | 3:50:20 | ||
1361 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +12:34:59 | Harri Autero | 4:09:28 | ||
1362 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +12:45:09 | M Laisi | 3:06:19 | ||
1363 | Net Man (1514) | +12:55:59 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 4:04:54 | ||
1364 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +13:10:46 | Jan Eriksson | 5:53:51 | ||
1365 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +13:20:23 | Henri Vainikainen | 3:34:21 | ||
1366 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +13:30:53 | Kai Törmikoski | 2:47:48 | ||
1367 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +13:31:53 | Juha Nissi | 4:13:07 | ||
1368 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +13:34:14 | Ville Erkkilä | 4:36:15 | ||
1369 | EläMys (1518) | +13:34:43 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 2:19:56 | ||
1370 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +13:50:41 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 3:50:06 | ||
1371 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +14:00:12 | Samuli Rantala | 3:18:38 | ||
1372 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +14:28:02 | Juha Tölli | 2:46:39 | ||
1373 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +15:36:00 | Juho Nurmi | 4:05:20 | ||
1374 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +18:59:47 | Tommi Järvelä | 4:36:38 | ||
1375 | Jarnat (1231) | +19:34:34 | Arto Pohjola | 5:12:51 | ||
Attunda OK 3 (774) | bröt | Kent Hertzböle | (2:19:04) | |||
Skarpnäcks OL (548) | bröt | Per Westerlund | (2:35:52) | |||
Tibro OK (506) | bröt | Lennart Jakobsson | (2:49:10) | |||
Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | bröt | Markku Utriainen | (5:10:02) | |||
Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | bröt | Mikko Heikkinen | ||||
OK Kullingshof (179) | bröt | Pontus Johansson | ||||
Karjaan Ura (349) | bröt | Tomas Björklöf | ||||
Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | bröt | Joona Joensuu | ||||
Tullinge SK 4 (287) | bröt | Jenny Lönnkvist | ||||
Kompisarnas IF (240) | bröt | Samot Albinsson | ||||
Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | bröt | Fabio Brunet | (2:26:05) | |||
Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | bröt | Henrik Hallin | (2:17:50) | |||
OK Tisaren 2 (66) | bröt | Isac Åkerberg | ||||
Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | bröt | Gunnar Hedin | (2:22:34) | |||
Tupifast (1276) | bröt | Erik Seesjärvi | ||||
Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | bröt | Regina Kalenius | (1:16:11) | |||
Savcor (1705) | bröt | Arto Ylikotila | ||||
Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | disk | Tor Åmdal | (2:12:35) | |||
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | disk | Pasi Romppainen | (1:56:40) | |||
OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | disk | Ina Westerlund | (2:21:58) | |||
Lapin Safarit (1556) | disk | Pekka Niva | (2:16:14) | |||
Suunta-Sepot (161) | disk | Ville Jokela | (2:21:51) | |||
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | disk | Juha KIvelä | (2:20:16) | |||
Sigtuna OK (888) | disk | Lucas Holgersson Rhodin | (3:53:49) | |||
OK Meridians 2 (320) | disk | Andis Malejs | (2:00:35) | |||
Ronnys Angels (1528) | disk | Stefan Sveholm | (6:14:02) | |||
Kuhmon Peurat (382) | disk | Mika Kinnunen | (2:15:36) | |||
Outotec (837) | disk | Eka Vekara | (2:22:25) | |||
MS Parma 6 (417) | disk | Rauno Ojala | (3:05:15) | |||
Tyrwään Woima (452) | disk | Riku Metsälä | (2:41:09) | |||
Savon Suunta (461) | disk | Antti Järvenpää | (2:16:35) | |||
OLG Pfäffikon (631) | disk | Peter Wylenmann | (2:13:04) | |||
Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | disk | Mikko Mäkipää | (2:41:22) | |||
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | disk | Merja Kotanen | (3:14:39) | |||
HeSeKeKo (1411) | disk | Juha-Pekka Helminen | (2:45:47) | |||
Navi 6 (776) | disk | Juha Riepponen | (2:35:39) | |||
Nord West (81) | disk | ALEKSEI LAHMANOV | (1:56:01) | |||
Bussola OK (249) | disk | Schubnell Lukas | (2:14:36) | |||
Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | disk | Afrizal Afrizal | (6:14:03) | |||
RasTiimi (134) | disk | Risto Uusivirta | (2:07:18) | |||
Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | disk | Håkan Jonsson | (2:43:34) | |||
OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | disk | Sliksjanis Mattiss | (2:20:17) | |||
OK Botnia 2 (976) | disk | Kristian Åbacka |
< Förra 200 | Alla |