< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:51:57 | Max Lauren | 2:19:48 | ||
202 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:52:02 | Johan Eklund | 2:21:54 | ||
203 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +2:52:33 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:59:07 | ||
204 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +2:52:44 | Oliwer Lundberg | 2:06:46 | ||
205 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +2:54:34 | 1:59:04 | |||
206 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +2:54:37 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:32:31 | ||
207 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:54:48 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:57:16 | ||
208 | Modum OL (247) | +2:55:35 | Lars Enerhaugen | 2:18:03 | ||
209 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +2:55:42 | John Solbreck | 2:16:18 | ||
210 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +2:56:48 | Steffan Lloyd | 2:33:07 | ||
211 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +2:57:44 | Mikko Truhponen | 2:09:32 | ||
212 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:57:50 | Kim Berg | 2:25:20 | ||
213 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:58:17 | Toni Kalliokoski | 2:14:10 | ||
214 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:58:24 | Oskars Rencis | 2:13:06 | ||
215 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:59:19 | Christoffer Johansson | 2:23:46 | ||
216 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +2:59:26 | Janis Melbardis | 2:00:11 | ||
217 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +2:59:35 | Roman Angehrn | 2:19:14 | ||
218 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:59:35 | Ilari Visuri | 1:58:37 | ||
219 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +2:59:41 | Trygve Hegegdal | 2:07:55 | ||
220 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:59:54 | Ross Smith | 1:59:07 | ||
221 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +3:00:04 | Matti Linna | 2:14:13 | ||
222 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +3:01:24 | Juha Hellsten | 2:27:14 | ||
223 | Navi 2 (205) | +3:01:28 | Marko Manninen | 2:09:36 | ||
224 | Lynx 3 (419) | +3:01:37 | Petteri Lauronen | 2:03:13 | ||
225 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +3:01:38 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 2:36:20 | ||
226 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +3:01:53 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:59:05 | ||
227 | Omega (201) | +3:02:41 | Artem Tikhonov | 2:04:51 | ||
228 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +3:03:59 | Pekka Niemi | 2:02:42 | ||
229 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +3:04:51 | Gunnar Holmgren | 2:21:07 | ||
230 | IF Brahe (117) | +3:05:20 | Fredrik Hagström | 2:22:29 | ||
231 | UNTS (1253) | +3:05:39 | Ilya Marchuk | 2:21:01 | ||
232 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +3:05:44 | Arne Jansson | 2:37:26 | ||
233 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +3:06:27 | Fabrice Vannier | 1:56:52 | ||
234 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +3:06:37 | Mikko Höglund | 2:28:47 | ||
235 | Koovee 5 (473) | +3:06:53 | Sergei Baryshnikov | 2:09:08 | ||
236 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +3:08:55 | John Svanberg | 2:11:05 | ||
237 | OK Roslagen (195) | +3:09:16 | Viktor Lindberg | 2:22:44 | ||
238 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +3:09:20 | Harri Poutiainen | 2:11:42 | ||
239 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +3:09:44 | Janne Partanen | 2:23:22 | ||
240 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +3:11:47 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 2:18:13 | ||
241 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +3:13:49 | Niko Toimela | 2:11:29 | ||
242 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +3:14:14 | Sergey Borovkov | 2:12:04 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +3:14:16 | Lauri Heinaro | 2:19:53 | ||
244 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +3:14:26 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:20:03 | ||
245 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +3:14:33 | Niko Sorvari | 2:14:05 | ||
246 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +3:14:40 | Jari Johansson | 2:11:57 | ||
247 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +3:14:57 | Nils Wistrand | 2:35:39 | ||
248 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +3:16:31 | Gemperli Elias | 2:08:29 | ||
249 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +3:16:54 | Stefan Karlsson | 2:34:09 | ||
250 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +3:17:24 | Pasi Sarilampi | 2:33:42 | ||
251 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +3:17:33 | Matias Arola | 2:26:50 | ||
252 | Lynx 4 (282) | +3:18:43 | Markku Kipinoinen | 2:34:08 | ||
253 | Rastikarhut (243) | +3:19:32 | Petja Pöyhönen | 2:09:34 | ||
254 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +3:20:14 | Tuomas Grönman | 2:17:28 | ||
255 | OK Arona (314) | +3:20:20 | Leontjevs Andis | 2:12:33 | ||
256 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +3:20:20 | Björn Andersson | 2:10:54 | ||
257 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +3:20:22 | Mattias Ågren | 2:42:53 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +3:20:55 | Leevi Väisänen | 2:21:44 | ||
259 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +3:20:58 | KONSTANTIN NAZAROV | 2:11:26 | ||
260 | Laihian Luja (549) | +3:21:04 | Jarkko Lauronen | 2:26:19 | ||
261 | Verdal OK (294) | +3:21:19 | Magnus Sivertsen | 2:28:50 | ||
262 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +3:23:03 | Bruno Godefroy | 2:11:59 | ||
263 | OK Alehof (331) | +3:23:19 | Rasmus Larsson | 2:14:52 | ||
264 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +3:23:36 | Marko Tölli | 2:07:18 | ||
265 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +3:23:39 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:14:02 | ||
266 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +3:24:30 | Andrey Serebrov | 2:13:29 | ||
267 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +3:24:47 | Esa Saarijärvi | 2:16:44 | ||
268 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +3:25:58 | Atso Salopelto | 2:48:26 | ||
269 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +3:26:10 | Dag Ausen | 2:20:21 | ||
270 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +3:26:19 | Thomas Rehn | 2:23:02 | ||
271 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +3:26:49 | Martin Ahlburg | 2:25:33 | ||
272 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +3:27:11 | Nic Barber | 2:44:03 | ||
273 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +3:27:39 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:59:27 | ||
274 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +3:27:49 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 2:15:22 | ||
275 | Medeina (404) | +3:28:00 | Mantas Drulia | 2:45:18 | ||
276 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +3:28:06 | Jan Torrkulla | 2:06:13 | ||
277 | Legenda (315) | +3:28:14 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 2:34:04 | ||
278 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +3:28:32 | Victor Hansson | 2:18:54 | ||
279 | IF Thor (333) | +3:28:35 | Andreas Eng | 2:19:22 | ||
280 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +3:28:51 | Jaakko Marjanen | 2:13:14 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +3:28:53 | Teijo Oksanen | 2:17:03 | ||
282 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +3:29:11 | Jouni Savolainen | 2:15:05 | ||
283 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +3:29:31 | Markus Turunen | 2:42:01 | ||
284 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +3:30:03 | Rami Heikkonen | 2:17:42 | ||
285 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +3:30:35 | Anssi Pentsinen | 2:46:08 | ||
286 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +3:31:05 | Tomas Lilja | 2:09:05 | ||
287 | OK Terjärv (572) | +3:32:51 | Oscar Högnabba | 2:26:24 | ||
288 | Northern Wind (163) | +3:32:55 | Sergey Belov | 2:11:33 | ||
289 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +3:32:56 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 2:00:55 | ||
290 | IF Sturla (255) | +3:33:20 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 2:32:43 | ||
291 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +3:33:29 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:24:15 | ||
292 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +3:33:56 | Aki Aunola | 2:27:08 | ||
293 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +3:34:45 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:39:58 | ||
294 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +3:34:46 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:22:55 | ||
295 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +3:35:01 | Jukka Kemppainen | 2:22:12 | ||
296 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +3:37:50 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:58:13 | ||
297 | IK Falken (373) | +3:37:51 | Lukas Ohls | 2:18:37 | ||
298 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +3:39:11 | Dmitry Nekrasov | 2:06:52 | ||
299 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +3:39:30 | Mika Lehtonen | 2:32:47 | ||
300 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +3:40:55 | Superoleg Maksimov | 2:23:35 | ||
301 | Frölunda OL (157) | +3:41:39 | Anders Arfwedson | 2:30:27 | ||
302 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +3:42:12 | Pekka Muukkonen | 2:29:21 | ||
303 | Rasti 88 (309) | +3:42:19 | Matti Piha | 2:36:28 | ||
304 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +3:42:42 | Zukulis Sandis | 2:15:58 | ||
305 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +3:42:51 | Stian Overskeid | 2:19:15 | ||
306 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +3:43:04 | Janne Lousio | 2:24:28 | ||
307 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +3:44:00 | Simo Siltanen | 2:18:55 | ||
308 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +3:44:10 | Jouko Liuha | 2:10:55 | ||
309 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +3:44:13 | Jonas Hjert | 2:08:00 | ||
310 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +3:44:14 | Maris Cipens | 2:35:59 | ||
311 | Jussis seven (271) | +3:46:05 | Ari Knaapinen | 2:17:29 | ||
312 | JOKA (291) | +3:46:33 | Tiit Poopuu | 2:10:07 | ||
313 | Ex-Legends (231) | +3:46:40 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 2:04:31 | ||
314 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +3:46:54 | Aleksi Vihelä | 2:22:29 | ||
315 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +3:47:16 | Henrik Boström | 2:22:32 | ||
316 | Ganddal IL (275) | +3:47:57 | Fredik Sandal | 2:24:08 | ||
317 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +3:48:11 | Juho Uotila | 2:09:31 | ||
318 | OK Kompas (342) | +3:48:11 | Stepan Matuzka | 2:34:11 | ||
319 | Umeå OK (399) | +3:48:52 | Joel Hallberg | 2:43:09 | ||
320 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +3:48:54 | Juha Koskinen | 2:01:35 | ||
321 | Närpes OK (317) | +3:48:54 | Anders Weckström | 2:23:54 | ||
322 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:49:07 | Jani Pekkola | 3:00:49 | ||
323 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:49:16 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:19:41 | ||
324 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +3:49:22 | Antti Matula | 2:37:26 | ||
325 | Puujalad (597) | +3:49:44 | Martin Vilismäe | 2:16:33 | ||
326 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +3:50:07 | Kristian Birath | 2:43:56 | ||
327 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +3:51:27 | Teemu Paananen | 2:19:18 | ||
328 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +3:51:34 | Niklas Frisk | 2:44:53 | ||
329 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +3:51:52 | Sven Lundbäck | 2:18:51 | ||
330 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:51:57 | Beat Zimmermann | 1:51:17 | ||
331 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +3:52:04 | Pasi Laaksonen | 2:22:11 | ||
332 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +3:52:22 | Antti Virtanen | 1:51:06 | ||
333 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +3:52:49 | Einars Sillers | 2:33:34 | ||
334 | RAE ROK (1602) | +3:53:13 | Meelis Merenäkk | 2:28:11 | ||
335 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +3:53:31 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 2:30:45 | ||
336 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +3:53:39 | Elis Franzen | 2:48:43 | ||
337 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +3:53:41 | Antti Kujala | 2:28:50 | ||
338 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +3:54:00 | Ville Laitinen | 2:51:07 | ||
339 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +3:54:27 | Janne Holmijoki | 2:08:48 | ||
340 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +3:54:29 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:36:23 | ||
341 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +3:55:37 | Harri Tanska | 2:58:13 | ||
342 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +3:56:14 | Jere Rossi | 2:47:11 | ||
343 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:57:19 | Janne Räty | 2:16:18 | ||
344 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +3:57:31 | Olavi Ottas | 2:37:16 | ||
345 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +3:57:48 | Risto Hutzli | 2:13:34 | ||
346 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +3:57:58 | Mervi Pesu | 2:08:29 | ||
347 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +3:58:28 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 2:35:21 | ||
348 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:58:30 | Marko Ojala | 2:15:25 | ||
349 | Juntit OK (617) | +3:58:43 | Tomi Maksimainen | 2:22:52 | ||
350 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +3:58:47 | Jussi Pohjola | 2:40:13 | ||
351 | Nostars (394) | +3:58:57 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:20:56 | ||
352 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +3:59:21 | Ville Seppälä | 2:16:33 | ||
353 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +3:59:55 | Christer Duvek | 2:17:28 | ||
354 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +4:00:00 | Petteri Koskinen | 2:44:34 | ||
355 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +4:00:04 | Uldis Klepers | 2:06:00 | ||
356 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +4:00:13 | Arto Metsäranta | 2:03:15 | ||
357 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +4:00:33 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:46:38 | ||
358 | Metsähallitus (402) | +4:00:42 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 2:02:15 | ||
359 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +4:00:47 | Tero Uusitalo | 2:14:33 | ||
360 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +4:00:52 | Toomas Mast | 2:31:34 | ||
361 | OK Milan (375) | +4:01:02 | Anders Löwgren | 3:02:58 | ||
362 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +4:01:06 | Kari Koivisto | 2:36:32 | ||
363 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +4:01:12 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 2:25:08 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +4:01:57 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 2:15:32 | ||
365 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +4:02:32 | Andre Nomm | 2:05:02 | ||
366 | Fryazino (1632) | +4:02:34 | Alexei Azarov | 2:18:42 | ||
367 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +4:02:43 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 2:21:23 | ||
368 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +4:02:59 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:14:11 | ||
369 | Västerås SOK (281) | +4:03:15 | Erik Nallgård | 2:27:52 | ||
370 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +4:03:59 | Sofia Haajanen | 2:02:49 | ||
371 | OK Måsen (964) | +4:04:01 | Tobias Kronhelm | 2:20:02 | ||
372 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +4:04:06 | Esa Vironen | 2:27:09 | ||
373 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +4:04:13 | Mattias Ganslandt | 2:46:43 | ||
374 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +4:05:13 | Ilkka Koivu | 2:39:53 | ||
375 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +4:05:39 | Mika Sihvonen | 2:31:56 | ||
376 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +4:05:40 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 2:13:57 | ||
377 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +4:05:48 | Paul Gebbett | 2:19:32 | ||
378 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +4:05:48 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:25:36 | ||
379 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +4:06:03 | Mati Korrol | 2:06:33 | ||
380 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +4:06:23 | Saku Kirves | 2:37:49 | ||
381 | Ök-94 (425) | +4:06:24 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:24:14 | ||
382 | Stord Orientering (440) | +4:06:34 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 2:57:12 | ||
383 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +4:06:55 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 2:12:27 | ||
384 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +4:07:01 | Teemu Salminen | 2:01:13 | ||
385 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +4:07:02 | Mika Järvenpää | 3:01:35 | ||
386 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +4:07:09 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:17:25 | ||
387 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +4:07:24 | Antti Karhunen | 2:12:44 | ||
388 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +4:08:14 | Kalle Koistinen | 2:29:30 | ||
389 | HelppoRasti (397) | +4:08:33 | Tommi Sjöholm | 2:14:39 | ||
390 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +4:08:41 | Jani Häkkinen | 2:19:59 | ||
391 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +4:09:41 | Meri Maijala | 2:17:39 | ||
392 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +4:10:02 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:32:28 | ||
393 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +4:10:03 | Mikko Kiljunen | 2:37:06 | ||
394 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +4:10:04 | Bara De Rio | 3:01:20 | ||
395 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +4:10:09 | Mikko Heikkilä | 2:01:04 | ||
396 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +4:10:36 | Kai Huuhka | 3:02:41 | ||
397 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +4:10:44 | Pauliina Pohja | 2:56:32 | ||
398 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +4:11:04 | Seppo Rantala | 2:00:06 | ||
399 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +4:11:06 | Patrick Dusigne | 2:33:57 | ||
400 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +4:11:14 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:32:48 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |