Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 6:41:57 | Daniel Hubmann | 11:33 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +3:43 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 10:38 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +4:10 | Fredrik Bakkman | 11:02 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +4:18 | William Lind | 10:59 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +8:02 | Eskil Kinneberg | 10:59 | ||
6 | Frol IL (28) | +8:03 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 12:17 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +8:12 | Jonas Leandersson | 12:31 | ||
8 | Halden SK (2) | +8:21 | Magne Dähli | 11:22 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +9:35 | Valentin Novikov | 11:25 | ||
10 | OK Trian (22) | +9:51 | Otto Simosas | 11:33 | ||
11 | MS Parma (18) | +10:23 | Sami Hämäläinen | 12:42 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +16:29 | Florian Howald | 11:01 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (11) | +16:36 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 11:11 | ||
14 | Koovee 2 (143) | +19:41 | Kenny Kivikas | 11:00 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (24) | +22:32 | Ruslan Glebov | 11:04 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +23:08 | Emil Svensk | 11:53 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +25:14 | Miika Suominen | 12:30 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (45) | +25:17 | Håvard Haga | 11:42 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +25:26 | Jussi Suna | 12:04 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +27:11 | Johan Runesson | 11:18 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +27:33 | Frederic Tranchand | 14:09 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +28:46 | Pavel Kubat | 11:21 | ||
23 | Lynx (31) | +28:52 | Janne Mänkärlä | 11:22 | ||
24 | Ärla IF (35) | +29:18 | Karl Walheim | 11:05 | ||
25 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +29:49 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 11:02 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (10) | +30:14 | Lucas Basset | 11:02 | ||
27 | Rehns BK (60) | +32:38 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 12:24 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +34:05 | Jere Pajunen | 11:51 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +34:14 | Alexander Chepelin | 13:30 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +34:27 | Niklas Serrander | 12:00 | ||
31 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +35:50 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 12:20 | ||
32 | NTNUI (29) | +36:34 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 11:24 | ||
33 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +36:40 | Daniel Hajek | 12:06 | ||
34 | OK Kåre (100) | +36:44 | Tomas Kubelka | 11:55 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +37:25 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 12:59 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +37:47 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 12:26 | ||
37 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +38:19 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 11:09 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +40:56 | Einari Heinaro | 11:45 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +41:05 | Graham Gristwood | 11:17 | ||
40 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +43:23 | Mattias Karlsson | 11:15 | ||
41 | IGTISA (50) | +44:48 | Arturs Paulins | 11:50 | ||
42 | Tullinge SK (49) | +45:25 | Markus Adolfsson | 12:19 | ||
43 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +45:59 | Mate Baumholczer | 12:13 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (44) | +47:08 | Kristo Heinmann | 13:13 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +47:20 | Lari Pernu | 12:25 | ||
46 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +47:24 | Perttu Hietala | 13:25 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +47:54 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 13:04 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +48:05 | Juho Ylinen | 13:05 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (20) | +49:40 | Matthias Kyburz | 12:08 | ||
50 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +49:41 | Teemu Karjalainen | 13:55 | ||
51 | OK Orion (40) | +50:26 | Anton Johansson | 12:15 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving (14) | +51:53 | Wojciech Kowalski | 11:57 | ||
53 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +54:51 | Sören Bobach | 11:46 | ||
54 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +55:08 | David Lingfors | 12:12 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +55:39 | Petteri Muukkonen | 11:51 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +56:10 | Tonis Laugesaar | 18:27 | ||
57 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +56:39 | Niklaus Rey | 13:48 | ||
58 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +57:02 | Filip Brunell | 12:45 | ||
59 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +59:36 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 13:32 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +1:00:45 | Teemu Väre | 13:06 | ||
61 | OK Linne (4) | +1:02:00 | Albin Ridefelt | 59:07 | ||
62 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +1:02:19 | Ville Uitto | 13:58 | ||
63 | Varegg IL (56) | +1:03:15 | Oskar Röen | 15:44 | ||
64 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:03:16 | Sverre W Kaas | 13:01 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:04:34 | Andrei Hramov | 12:13 | ||
66 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:04:38 | Simon Jakobsson | 12:22 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:04:56 | Tommaso Scalet | 16:17 | ||
68 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:06:58 | Matias Hodne Hanisch | 15:00 | ||
69 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:08:49 | Oskar Malmberg | 13:37 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:08:53 | Jukka Tani | 15:28 | ||
71 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:11:51 | Andrey Salin | 11:54 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:12:01 | Asgeir Mjösund | 13:08 | ||
73 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:12:05 | Max Rauturier | 12:33 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:12:07 | Andreas Bergander | 13:28 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:12:16 | Jonas Egger | 14:58 | ||
76 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:12:36 | Mathias Peter | 12:13 | ||
77 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:12:42 | Dmitry Maslovskyi | 15:16 | ||
78 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:12:43 | Henrik Jonsson | 12:06 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:13:11 | Ilari Sulkula | 12:00 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:13:42 | Niko Nissinen | 12:55 | ||
81 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:14:02 | Vojtech Sykora | 12:52 | ||
82 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:16:28 | Martin Nilsson | 24:17 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:17:21 | Ivo Kamenarov | 13:18 | ||
84 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:18:19 | Björn Lundanes | 11:57 | ||
85 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:20:10 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 12:47 | ||
86 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:20:34 | Rasmus Svantesson | 11:52 | ||
87 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:21:04 | Mikko Sipilä | 13:50 | ||
88 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:21:27 | Tomas Hendrickx | 12:57 | ||
89 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:23:09 | Alvis Reinsons | 14:30 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:23:24 | Tomas Dlabaja | 12:35 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:23:48 | Jarkko Laine | 13:01 | ||
92 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:24:00 | Jörgen Fiskum | 13:08 | ||
93 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:24:33 | Erik Persson | 13:56 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:24:36 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 13:50 | ||
95 | Navi (82) | +1:24:59 | Corentin Roux | 13:07 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:26:20 | Ville Kokkila | 14:44 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:26:23 | Peter Aronsson | 15:48 | ||
98 | OK77 (148) | +1:26:38 | Mikael Donner | 13:52 | ||
99 | IF Femman (88) | +1:26:39 | Christian Kronberg | 15:34 | ||
100 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:26:51 | Martin Borge Heir | 16:03 | ||
101 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:27:16 | Ken Peeters | 16:25 | ||
102 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:28:30 | Per Holm | 13:31 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:28:40 | Saku Valkila | 13:58 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:30:21 | Jussi Parkkinen | 15:23 | ||
105 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:31:02 | Christoffer Mikander | 15:19 | ||
106 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:31:13 | Lars Drageryd | 17:01 | ||
107 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:32:07 | 14:49 | |||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:32:47 | Krisztian Liszka | 15:55 | ||
109 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:32:56 | Andreas Uller | 12:39 | ||
110 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:33:29 | Andris Kivlenieks | 14:08 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:34:05 | Tuomas Mattila | 11:33 | ||
112 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:34:08 | Anders Juveli | 15:05 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:34:35 | Kalle Liukkonen | 15:16 | ||
114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:34:53 | Heikki Silvasti | 15:47 | ||
115 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:35:50 | Aleksi Hellman | 14:14 | ||
116 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:35:52 | Erik Lundh | 17:21 | ||
117 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:36:47 | Jarno Saarela | 14:07 | ||
118 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:36:48 | Björn Anders Flågen | 13:59 | ||
119 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:37:22 | Espen Fiskum | 13:51 | ||
120 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:37:25 | Albin Bergqvist | 14:26 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:37:29 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 12:57 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:38:17 | Emil Andersson | 13:43 | ||
123 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:38:57 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 14:31 | ||
124 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:39:35 | Grigory Lazarev | 16:23 | ||
125 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:39:50 | Ats Sönajalg | 15:06 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:40:00 | Harri Räty | 16:45 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:41:38 | Oleg Vokulov | 14:27 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:43:00 | Teemu Ritasalo | 15:20 | ||
129 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:43:14 | Marek Nomm | 14:09 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:44:22 | David Hector | 15:19 | ||
131 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:44:47 | Filip Wadsten | 12:51 | ||
132 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:44:48 | Markus Larsson | 13:10 | ||
133 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:45:03 | Andreas Selenius | 16:30 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:45:07 | Ari Mikkelä | 16:36 | ||
135 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:46:17 | Jari Välikorpi | 14:02 | ||
136 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:46:20 | Adrian Opheim | 14:48 | ||
137 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:46:22 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 14:05 | ||
138 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:47:14 | Denis Zlobin | 15:14 | ||
139 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:47:40 | Timo Saarinen | 12:36 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:47:45 | Björn Karlsson | 19:25 | ||
141 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:48:10 | Amadeus Hansson | 15:44 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:50:15 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 13:52 | ||
143 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:50:41 | Anton Bordyukov | 14:05 | ||
144 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:50:43 | Timo Hongell | 18:01 | ||
145 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:50:54 | Jari Kansonen | 18:52 | ||
146 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:51:02 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 16:24 | ||
147 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:51:14 | Miska Tervala | 15:02 | ||
148 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:51:22 | Emil Thorsen | 16:06 | ||
149 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:51:42 | Erik Sagvolden | 19:45 | ||
150 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:51:45 | Bacys Modestas | 14:03 | ||
151 | Asker SK (263) | +1:51:46 | Eivind Öfsthus Gravir | 19:00 | ||
152 | Täby OK (61) | +1:51:52 | Gregoire Chatelain | 15:21 | ||
153 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:53:19 | ALEKSEI KAPITONOV | 14:24 | ||
154 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:53:56 | Carl-Johan Högberg | 14:58 | ||
155 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:55:25 | 13:39 | |||
156 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:56:30 | Oskari Heiskanen | 33:56 | ||
157 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:56:36 | Reigo Teervalt | 14:18 | ||
158 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:56:58 | Guntis Malins | 12:42 | ||
159 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:57:04 | Daniel Roos | 12:29 | ||
160 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:57:15 | Neeme Loorits | 18:21 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:57:47 | Mikko Eklund | 14:13 | ||
162 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:57:52 | Aleksey Yaganov | 13:45 | ||
163 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:57:55 | Niko Lehtinen | 13:43 | ||
164 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:58:05 | Asko Väänänen | 14:00 | ||
165 | EUOC (208) | +1:58:24 | Michael Adams | 16:29 | ||
166 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:58:32 | Petri Kiiskinen | 13:05 | ||
167 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:58:38 | Viktors Mateics | 14:18 | ||
168 | Trollelg (93) | +1:59:42 | Jan Schmid | 13:15 | ||
169 | OZONS OK (139) | +2:00:06 | Pauls Platais | 14:26 | ||
170 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +2:00:33 | Antti Alppi | 15:32 | ||
171 | Catalonia Team (239) | +2:00:40 | Benet Totusaus | 15:06 | ||
172 | Nord West 2 (170) | +2:01:28 | Ilia Kudriavtsev | 15:08 | ||
173 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +2:01:35 | Tomas Snellman | 15:53 | ||
174 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:02:07 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 15:01 | ||
175 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +2:02:52 | Mårten Lundquist | 16:09 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +2:03:18 | Juha Lilja | 14:50 | ||
177 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +2:03:24 | Jukka Pokela | 15:12 | ||
178 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +2:03:56 | Olli Lahtomäki | 15:46 | ||
179 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +2:04:08 | Michael Laraia | 17:04 | ||
180 | DRONGO (581) | +2:04:49 | Ben Stevens | 16:43 | ||
181 | Gävle OK (90) | +2:05:02 | Albin Sjöhed | 16:20 | ||
182 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +2:05:09 | Mikko Kuusela | 21:15 | ||
183 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +2:05:22 | Sampo Sillanpää | 19:16 | ||
184 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:05:27 | Joar Oldernes | 15:40 | ||
185 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +2:05:37 | Steffan Lloyd | 20:09 | ||
186 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:06:14 | Lukas Schulthess | 13:51 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:06:37 | Ilya Mogilny | 15:53 | ||
188 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +2:07:26 | Arne Jansson | 17:20 | ||
189 | Enga (158) | +2:10:41 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 13:50 | ||
190 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:12:09 | Johan Eklund | 20:14 | ||
191 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:12:21 | Max Lauren | 18:24 | ||
192 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +2:12:58 | Olli Ojanaho | 10:54 | ||
193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:13:02 | Markus Ilmarinen | 17:17 | ||
194 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +2:13:22 | Juha Hellsten | 17:24 | ||
195 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +2:13:29 | Petri Ström | 13:43 | ||
196 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +2:13:30 | Norman Fredrik | 14:06 | ||
197 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:13:32 | Kim Berg | 19:14 | ||
198 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +2:14:03 | Atso Salopelto | 14:43 | ||
199 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +2:14:35 | Leo Pyymäki | 13:22 | ||
200 | Modum OL (247) | +2:14:44 | Lars Enerhaugen | 15:24 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |