< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +7:32:18 | Lauri Joensivu | 23:43 | ||
1202 | Kompassibois (1498) | +7:32:48 | Kimmo Ahonen | 25:04 | ||
1203 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +7:32:52 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 26:07 | ||
1204 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +7:33:46 | Markus Vehkoja | 23:08 | ||
1205 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +7:34:07 | Ville Suomala | 20:44 | ||
1206 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +7:34:15 | Teppo Rasi | 29:34 | ||
1207 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +7:34:58 | Sami Naatula | 25:09 | ||
1208 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +7:36:45 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 27:31 | ||
1209 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +7:37:02 | Christian Borgman | 23:28 | ||
1210 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +7:37:03 | Gleb Sevastyanov | 30:40 | ||
1211 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +7:37:07 | Topi Jokinen | 22:39 | ||
1212 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +7:37:41 | Jon Scherf | 17:43 | ||
1213 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +7:38:12 | Antti Kokkonen | 23:38 | ||
1214 | CADS Team (1636) | +7:38:23 | Jukka Martama | 27:53 | ||
1215 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +7:39:40 | Ismo Mäkelä | 22:55 | ||
1216 | Rastisudit (1305) | +7:40:57 | Jussi Kivioja | 17:29 | ||
1217 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +7:42:25 | Antti Hannuniemi | 20:20 | ||
1218 | Digita (1421) | +7:43:12 | Tuomas Suni | 21:22 | ||
1219 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +7:43:37 | Leo Ukkonen | 22:11 | ||
1220 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +7:44:22 | Niclas Wickström | 27:50 | ||
1221 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +7:44:38 | Juho Rutila | 23:19 | ||
1222 | Sulzer (1658) | +7:44:40 | Edward Paro | 18:19 | ||
1223 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +7:44:42 | Antti Erämaja | 22:54 | ||
1224 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +7:44:59 | Ilkka Iisakka | 25:47 | ||
1225 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +7:45:42 | Henry Silvennoinen | 28:24 | ||
1226 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +7:46:06 | Oula Pulju | 27:38 | ||
1227 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +7:47:12 | Harri Mäntynen | 21:57 | ||
1228 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +7:48:16 | Tauno Lemettinen | 21:03 | ||
1229 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +7:48:26 | Petri Tynjälä | 26:33 | ||
1230 | Rejlers (1173) | +7:49:09 | Timo Holmberg | 29:01 | ||
1231 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +7:49:48 | Kimmo Partanen | 22:18 | ||
1232 | Jucat Team (1391) | +7:50:21 | Matti Kangas | 26:05 | ||
1233 | ABB SK (1345) | +7:50:44 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 25:59 | ||
1234 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +7:51:12 | Ville Porkka | 27:32 | ||
1235 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +7:51:14 | Outi Marttila | 19:23 | ||
1236 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +7:51:21 | Ossi Rautio | 20:02 | ||
1237 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +7:52:53 | Jeremias Sihvonen | 19:32 | ||
1238 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +7:53:14 | Kalle Reunanen | 23:48 | ||
1239 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +7:53:17 | Atte Mönkäre | 24:39 | ||
1240 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +7:54:18 | Ville Laine | 21:06 | ||
1241 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +7:54:20 | Sarkku Liiri | 37:05 | ||
1242 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +7:56:07 | Lauri Makkonen | 24:06 | ||
1243 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +7:56:15 | Anssi Raittila | 17:36 | ||
1244 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +7:59:20 | Oskari Värnö | 32:26 | ||
1245 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +8:00:26 | Heikki Haasmaa | 21:52 | ||
1246 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +8:01:07 | Ari Naukkarinen | 23:54 | ||
1247 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +8:01:42 | Henri Karvinen | 26:01 | ||
1248 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +8:03:12 | Jarmo Siivari | 31:28 | ||
1249 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +8:03:19 | Mikko Kuusio | 25:33 | ||
1250 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +8:03:36 | Ali Korhonen | 19:42 | ||
1251 | Piiroiset (1576) | +8:03:39 | Heikki Tegelberg | 19:52 | ||
1252 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +8:04:28 | Lotta Kuuteri | 24:24 | ||
1253 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +8:04:55 | Sami Breilin | 25:04 | ||
1254 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +8:05:56 | Pekka TURPEINEN | 25:07 | ||
1255 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +8:06:50 | Heidi Salonen | 17:18 | ||
1256 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +8:07:14 | Helle Emmi | 20:21 | ||
1257 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +8:07:55 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 30:15 | ||
1258 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +8:09:14 | Risto Ilomäki | 20:48 | ||
1259 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +8:09:19 | Markku Räty | 20:49 | ||
1260 | ME Pummit (1228) | +8:10:21 | Pertti Päkkilä | 23:14 | ||
1261 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +8:10:23 | Ville Pakkanen | 25:17 | ||
1262 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +8:11:11 | Maarit Särkilahti | 24:17 | ||
1263 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +8:11:20 | Tero Järvinen | 19:04 | ||
1264 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +8:12:06 | Tuomo Lyhty | 25:29 | ||
1265 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +8:12:57 | Markku Inkinen | 29:23 | ||
1266 | Karhukopla (1394) | +8:14:11 | Janne Asikainen | 44:43 | ||
1267 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +8:14:29 | Taneli Sirola | 17:12 | ||
1268 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +8:14:33 | Markus Repo | 29:04 | ||
1269 | Team Laardi (1335) | +8:15:08 | Sampo Haavasoja | 29:33 | ||
1270 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +8:17:09 | Mikko Alava | 26:05 | ||
1271 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +8:20:52 | Kari Halonen | 40:04 | ||
1272 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +8:21:08 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 16:46 | ||
1273 | Team Supponen (1400) | +8:21:51 | Lauri Supponen | 26:08 | ||
1274 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +8:23:38 | Joona Ruissalo | 32:14 | ||
1275 | WillTri (1549) | +8:23:57 | Jarkko Uitto | 34:26 | ||
1276 | Metsään menee (1475) | +8:24:04 | Tuomas Tuuli | 22:44 | ||
1277 | Vincit (819) | +8:26:09 | Jari van Wonterghem | 29:03 | ||
1278 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +8:28:51 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 33:39 | ||
1279 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +8:31:05 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 22:44 | ||
1280 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +8:31:51 | Jussi Vartiainen | 25:03 | ||
1281 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +8:36:00 | Simo Nieminen | 30:26 | ||
1282 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +8:36:23 | Niilo Vainikainen | 27:56 | ||
1283 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +8:37:33 | Heikki Kultala | 17:15 | ||
1284 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +8:38:10 | Jukka Povelainen | 24:57 | ||
1285 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +8:42:46 | Inkeri Vornanen | 33:46 | ||
1286 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +8:43:33 | Simo Mutanen | 33:13 | ||
1287 | Pipelife (1507) | +8:45:20 | Marko Heikkinen | 26:00 | ||
1288 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +8:45:42 | Pekka Reijonen | 28:37 | ||
1289 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +8:46:20 | Matti Sipilä | 34:08 | ||
1290 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +8:46:51 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 29:13 | ||
1291 | Skipoli (1419) | +8:47:03 | Juho Valli | 26:54 | ||
1292 | OC Tuska (1446) | +8:48:36 | Mika Heikkinen | 23:45 | ||
1293 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +8:48:57 | Harri Niemi | 31:17 | ||
1294 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +8:49:49 | Janne Hokka | 23:42 | ||
1295 | Koskitukki (1523) | +8:49:57 | Antti Poikela | 22:56 | ||
1296 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +8:50:11 | Teemu Salmivesi | 20:52 | ||
1297 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +8:50:40 | Lauri Tonteri | 26:49 | ||
1298 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +8:51:22 | Timo Raudus | 21:06 | ||
1299 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +8:52:04 | Matias Suonpää | 29:17 | ||
1300 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +8:52:58 | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | 26:44 | ||
1301 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +8:55:47 | Valtteri Meriruoko | 21:38 | ||
1302 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +8:56:10 | Ruut Uusitalo | 27:50 | ||
1303 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +8:59:01 | Riku Tiusanen | 31:11 | ||
1304 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +8:59:03 | Arto Mähönen | 22:34 | ||
1305 | Prihat (1441) | +8:59:12 | Toni Tyrmi | 24:45 | ||
1306 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +9:02:17 | Markku Puumalainen | 25:02 | ||
1307 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +9:02:59 | Rauli Rautavuori | 23:33 | ||
1308 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +9:04:39 | Pekka Toivakka | 24:16 | ||
1309 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +9:04:58 | Sakari Hämynen | 22:53 | ||
1310 | Team Armas (1362) | +9:05:31 | Seppo Korhonen | 28:24 | ||
1311 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +9:07:15 | Asko Viitanen | 29:16 | ||
1312 | Onnella perille (1584) | +9:08:11 | Hermanni Vuorinen | 28:49 | ||
1313 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +9:08:31 | Jussi-Akseli Körkkö | 24:59 | ||
1314 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +9:09:05 | Jan Eriksson | 30:22 | ||
1315 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +9:09:45 | Tero Laine | 26:13 | ||
1316 | Team Allback (1298) | +9:10:05 | Elmeri Poikolainen | 28:19 | ||
1317 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +9:12:23 | Joonas Hokka | 23:19 | ||
1318 | LostBoys (1352) | +9:13:18 | Marko Karjalainen | 25:34 | ||
1319 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +9:14:04 | Juha Rouhiainen | 24:25 | ||
1320 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +9:21:30 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 21:25 | ||
1321 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +9:28:15 | Jouni Aho | 17:50 | ||
1322 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +9:28:49 | Kai Raikunen | 25:28 | ||
1323 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +9:28:49 | Markus Ritala | 21:00 | ||
1324 | IC Events (1503) | +9:31:23 | Harri Pärssinen | 26:30 | ||
1325 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +9:36:45 | Uniak Sukram | 16:08 | ||
1326 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +9:37:58 | Ulla Vilkman | 21:59 | ||
1327 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +9:38:00 | Timo Valkola | 24:53 | ||
1328 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +9:39:34 | Sanna Maasilta | 24:13 | ||
1329 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +9:40:37 | Jani Taiminen | 27:20 | ||
1330 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +9:45:33 | Jaakko Mäki | 25:17 | ||
1331 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +9:46:22 | Mikko Koskinen | 24:48 | ||
1332 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +9:47:13 | Aki Häkämies | 29:50 | ||
1333 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +9:50:56 | Juha Ruostetoja | 16:48 | ||
1334 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +9:53:38 | Hannu Keskitalo | 22:57 | ||
1335 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +9:54:37 | Veli Saarinen | 20:23 | ||
1336 | Hintsanen (1480) | +10:01:25 | Mikko Ryytty | 25:39 | ||
1337 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +10:04:28 | Aki Luntamo | 33:54 | ||
1338 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +10:10:53 | Antti Virta | 25:26 | ||
1339 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +10:12:59 | Ilari Pitkänen | 23:47 | ||
1340 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +10:13:09 | Niilo Hakunen | 19:11 | ||
1341 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +10:13:31 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 25:29 | ||
1342 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +10:13:39 | Teemu Vainio | 25:14 | ||
1343 | Team HMR (1242) | +10:20:24 | Veikko Nokkala | 24:24 | ||
1344 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +10:25:10 | Sampo Varjonen | 23:16 | ||
1345 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +10:25:18 | Harri Autero | 37:59 | ||
1346 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +10:29:08 | Matti Fält | 25:54 | ||
1347 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +10:29:32 | Mauri Poso | 23:28 | ||
1348 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +10:34:32 | Tauno Suominen | 22:39 | ||
1349 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +10:38:33 | Oona Valkonen | 19:14 | ||
1350 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +10:39:28 | Pertti Sillanpää | 28:05 | ||
1351 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +10:43:25 | Mikko Heino | 19:19 | ||
1352 | Net Man (1514) | +10:45:35 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 32:42 | ||
1353 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +10:59:35 | Ville Erkkilä | 39:48 | ||
1354 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +11:03:49 | Juha Puhakka | 24:27 | ||
1355 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +11:13:02 | Juha Nissi | 32:28 | ||
1356 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +11:27:45 | M Laisi | 27:08 | ||
1357 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +11:35:49 | Henri Vainikainen | 27:59 | ||
1358 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +11:50:54 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 28:31 | ||
1359 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +12:28:12 | Kai Törmikoski | 23:20 | ||
1360 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +12:28:54 | Samuli Rantala | 25:31 | ||
1361 | EläMys (1518) | +12:57:08 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 20:33 | ||
1362 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +13:24:21 | Juho Nurmi | 31:53 | ||
1363 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +13:26:10 | Juha Tölli | 22:59 | ||
1364 | Jarnat (1231) | +16:16:00 | Arto Pohjola | 32:29 | ||
1365 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +16:24:41 | Tommi Järvelä | 39:44 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |