< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +3:28:41 | Mikko Ylinen | 18:05 | ||
402 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +3:29:47 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 16:17 | ||
403 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +3:30:38 | Antti Halme | 22:33 | ||
404 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +3:30:59 | Jani Häkkinen | 20:29 | ||
405 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +3:31:02 | Ilkka Malmi | 20:35 | ||
406 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +3:31:31 | Petri Ketola | 18:09 | ||
407 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +3:32:04 | Meri Maijala | 18:14 | ||
408 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +3:32:34 | Antti Karhunen | 16:06 | ||
409 | HelppoRasti (397) | +3:32:46 | Tommi Sjöholm | 17:05 | ||
410 | MADROG (1531) | +3:32:51 | Simo Viitanen | 20:04 | ||
411 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +3:32:56 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 16:40 | ||
412 | OK Ilves (298) | +3:32:57 | Veiko Kutt | 16:51 | ||
413 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +3:33:20 | Riku Partanen | 15:06 | ||
414 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +3:33:28 | Andre Nomm | 14:10 | ||
415 | Epilän Esa (671) | +3:33:34 | Ola Ritala | 17:48 | ||
416 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +3:33:59 | Jukka Kinnari | 22:10 | ||
417 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +3:34:03 | Arto Metsäranta | 15:17 | ||
418 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +3:34:15 | Markus Hjulgren | 16:01 | ||
419 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +3:34:18 | Ronny Nordgren | 21:33 | ||
420 | Metsähallitus (402) | +3:34:34 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 14:20 | ||
421 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +3:35:01 | Ville Siukkola | 15:51 | ||
422 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +3:35:06 | Espen Thorvaldsen | 19:57 | ||
423 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:35:18 | Beat Zimmermann | 12:50 | ||
424 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +3:35:29 | Mati Korrol | 14:12 | ||
425 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +3:36:21 | Uldis Klepers | 20:30 | ||
426 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +3:36:27 | Antti Virtanen | 13:23 | ||
427 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:37:59 | Sofia Haajanen | 15:01 | ||
428 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +3:38:30 | Eyal Heiman | 17:31 | ||
429 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +3:38:32 | Sami Piira | 20:21 | ||
430 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +3:38:33 | Harri Niinistö | 17:01 | ||
431 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +3:38:52 | Antti Leinonen | 22:05 | ||
432 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +3:38:52 | Mikko Rantala | 18:03 | ||
433 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +3:39:12 | Marcus Timgren | 16:48 | ||
434 | OK!Sport (324) | +3:39:25 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 18:28 | ||
435 | Koovee 6 (812) | +3:40:08 | Mikael Mattila | 17:47 | ||
436 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +3:40:10 | Juho Maijala | 17:31 | ||
437 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +3:40:15 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 16:53 | ||
438 | Mile-Sport (576) | +3:40:15 | Sergey Malin | 16:14 | ||
439 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +3:40:16 | Kalle Koivusalo | 18:42 | ||
440 | Interlopers (465) | +3:40:22 | Paul Caban | 25:42 | ||
441 | Aivan Sama (411) | +3:40:33 | Peter Lillqvist | 21:13 | ||
442 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +3:40:34 | Jonas Axen | 17:07 | ||
443 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +3:40:44 | Sergey Frolov | 18:21 | ||
444 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +3:40:51 | Erno Paju | 20:27 | ||
445 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +3:41:01 | Kristin Antonsen | 21:26 | ||
446 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +3:41:10 | Risto Huttunen | 19:55 | ||
447 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +3:41:34 | Juha Koski | 20:41 | ||
448 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +3:41:36 | Antti Laakso | 16:08 | ||
449 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +3:41:45 | Tony Vuorinen | 20:55 | ||
450 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +3:41:59 | Jussi Anttila | 19:40 | ||
451 | Omega 2 (471) | +3:42:16 | Alexander Zavialov | 40:02 | ||
452 | Petolintu (325) | +3:42:28 | Mikko Sane | 17:43 | ||
453 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +3:42:46 | Antti Lassila | 26:04 | ||
454 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +3:43:50 | Teemu Salminen | 16:15 | ||
455 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +3:43:53 | Pyry Kettunen | 14:58 | ||
456 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +3:44:19 | Teppo Kuusela | 15:47 | ||
457 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +3:44:27 | Pekka Kemppi | 17:04 | ||
458 | Peab Seicon (519) | +3:44:34 | Timo Mäkinen | 22:42 | ||
459 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +3:44:53 | Tapio Perttunen | 16:14 | ||
460 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +3:44:55 | Mika Ketola | 19:36 | ||
461 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +3:45:31 | Mathias Karlå | 17:43 | ||
462 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +3:45:52 | Marko Hämäläinen | 24:09 | ||
463 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +3:46:02 | Janne Karhu | 25:32 | ||
464 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +3:46:31 | Joni Seppä | 20:08 | ||
465 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +3:47:09 | Seppo Rantala | 14:24 | ||
466 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +3:47:38 | Jaakko Lumme | 17:39 | ||
467 | IK Kronan (500) | +3:47:40 | Stefan Storvall | 19:03 | ||
468 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +3:48:04 | Aivars Kaminskis | 18:11 | ||
469 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +3:48:18 | Janne Vatanen | 24:54 | ||
470 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +3:48:22 | Mikko Heikkilä | 17:29 | ||
471 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +3:48:26 | Juho Mäkinen | 22:18 | ||
472 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +3:48:27 | Marika Teini | 16:25 | ||
473 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +3:48:51 | Robert Amper | 15:43 | ||
474 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +3:49:12 | McSaltums Arnis | 16:23 | ||
475 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +3:49:22 | Kalle Suvanto | 31:06 | ||
476 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +3:49:25 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 23:49 | ||
477 | Socca (418) | +3:50:12 | Simo Miettinen | 20:10 | ||
478 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +3:50:38 | Markus Mononen | 17:41 | ||
479 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +3:50:54 | Antti Parkkinen | 19:35 | ||
480 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +3:51:08 | Joni Juva | 15:51 | ||
481 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +3:51:17 | Jyri Kytömäki | 19:30 | ||
482 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +3:51:25 | Conny Nilimaa | 19:35 | ||
483 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +3:51:34 | Pekka Niemelä | 14:59 | ||
484 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +3:51:59 | Petri Koivula | 20:15 | ||
485 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +3:52:13 | Aki Ylitalo | 15:50 | ||
486 | OC Toffee (414) | +3:52:20 | Sami Mäkinen | 20:58 | ||
487 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +3:52:43 | Kajsa Hammarström | 15:07 | ||
488 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +3:52:59 | Janne Hyvärinen | 16:26 | ||
489 | IOF Office (1650) | +3:53:36 | Sixten Westlund | 14:46 | ||
490 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +3:53:49 | Tuomas Asikainen | 22:03 | ||
491 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +3:54:06 | Oskari Marttila | 16:37 | ||
492 | RC Eemeli (498) | +3:54:16 | Timo Reiman | 17:07 | ||
493 | Turengin RC (841) | +3:54:28 | Mikko Siren | 26:35 | ||
494 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +3:54:39 | Sakari Iskanius | 16:02 | ||
495 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +3:54:39 | Antti Kosonen | 17:59 | ||
496 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +3:54:54 | Jani Isoluoma | 19:22 | ||
497 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +3:54:56 | Ari Mustonen | 16:21 | ||
498 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +3:55:21 | Ilkka Tuominen | 22:50 | ||
499 | OK West (661) | +3:55:43 | Indrek Viikmaa | 24:49 | ||
500 | Rastitykki (1623) | +3:55:43 | Reima Harju | 21:26 | ||
501 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +3:56:14 | Emils Endele | 23:06 | ||
502 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +3:56:15 | Joonas Huuhko | 24:11 | ||
503 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +3:56:25 | Janne Filpus | 23:34 | ||
504 | SukK 83 (621) | +3:56:52 | Ville Tuppura | 19:34 | ||
505 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +3:56:56 | Niko Hautala | 19:22 | ||
506 | PaVi (783) | +3:56:57 | Tuomas Tikka | 18:03 | ||
507 | Rastipukit (509) | +3:57:14 | Lauri Inna | 19:43 | ||
508 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +3:57:23 | Joona Rissanen | 24:56 | ||
509 | PuTi (849) | +3:57:24 | Joonas Marjanen | 20:07 | ||
510 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +3:57:56 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 15:48 | ||
511 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +3:58:36 | Jari Mustajärvi | 16:31 | ||
512 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +3:59:17 | Ville Ovaskainen | 17:15 | ||
513 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +3:59:26 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 17:19 | ||
514 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +4:00:08 | Jouni Salonen | 20:32 | ||
515 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +4:00:18 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 21:07 | ||
516 | Murut (438) | +4:00:22 | Tiina Haarlaa | 17:56 | ||
517 | OK Skeidi (354) | +4:00:42 | Öyvind Flaatten | 17:33 | ||
518 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +4:00:45 | Kari Mattila | 19:28 | ||
519 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +4:00:48 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 21:24 | ||
520 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +4:01:09 | Lauri Kunnas | 18:50 | ||
521 | Downtown 65 (601) | +4:01:10 | Janne Nurmi | 17:13 | ||
522 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +4:01:10 | Tero Kemppi | 16:17 | ||
523 | TT226 (972) | +4:01:49 | Marko Myllymäki | 23:00 | ||
524 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +4:02:05 | Tapio Siren | 23:17 | ||
525 | Riihon ukk (595) | +4:02:11 | Aapo Kässi | 17:49 | ||
526 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +4:02:17 | Joni Nissinen | 18:33 | ||
527 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +4:02:25 | Viktor Tovesson | 15:36 | ||
528 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +4:02:38 | Sami Tuominen | 18:59 | ||
529 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +4:02:44 | Anssi Laine | 24:47 | ||
530 | TosiMiehet (838) | +4:02:45 | Annika Viilo | 18:55 | ||
531 | Need for speed (830) | +4:02:47 | Robert Fredriksen | 19:10 | ||
532 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +4:03:08 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 21:01 | ||
533 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +4:03:08 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 21:07 | ||
534 | OC Puisto (579) | +4:03:27 | Henrik Skyttä | 19:38 | ||
535 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +4:03:58 | Juuso Högblom | 21:53 | ||
536 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +4:04:00 | Erik Åberg | 24:18 | ||
537 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +4:04:00 | Niko Paavola | 24:55 | ||
538 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +4:04:18 | Pekka Vesanen | 16:32 | ||
539 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +4:04:29 | Timo Isotalus | 20:59 | ||
540 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +4:04:32 | Riku Kankkunen | 16:11 | ||
541 | Stefan60 (1537) | +4:04:38 | Sven Aschwanden | 14:57 | ||
542 | Nord West 3 (669) | +4:04:52 | ALEKSEI Ivanov | 21:07 | ||
543 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +4:04:57 | Doc Ruohonen | 20:18 | ||
544 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +4:04:57 | Elias Liukka | 19:45 | ||
545 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +4:05:09 | Juha Forsten | 26:19 | ||
546 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +4:05:13 | Eero Hirvikoski | 13:43 | ||
547 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +4:05:26 | Janne Aaltonen | 25:28 | ||
548 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +4:05:35 | Anssi Grekula | 23:04 | ||
549 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +4:05:47 | Arttu Munukka | 18:57 | ||
550 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +4:05:47 | Mikko Heinänen | 27:01 | ||
551 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +4:05:50 | Arto Tielinen | 16:53 | ||
552 | GNEIST (412) | +4:05:57 | Arne Knudsen | 16:46 | ||
553 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +4:06:02 | Steffen Hartmann | 19:25 | ||
554 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +4:06:03 | Rob Finch | 16:26 | ||
555 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +4:06:27 | Heikki Norri | 19:17 | ||
556 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +4:06:45 | Edijs Smits | 18:02 | ||
557 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +4:06:47 | Colm McMaby | 14:22 | ||
558 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +4:06:49 | Ola Singsdal | 18:17 | ||
559 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +4:07:13 | Seppo Järvinen | 27:12 | ||
560 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +4:07:16 | Urban Andre | 14:15 | ||
561 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +4:07:25 | Jussi Kumpula | 14:49 | ||
562 | Tuuripellet (771) | +4:07:27 | Timo Pohjakallio | 18:41 | ||
563 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +4:07:55 | Ari Hämäläinen | 18:45 | ||
564 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +4:07:55 | Antti Virkajärvi | 18:27 | ||
565 | SK100 (285) | +4:08:14 | Sergei Rjabshkin | 15:58 | ||
566 | OK Jorren (681) | +4:08:15 | Petter Danielsson | 23:48 | ||
567 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +4:08:55 | Petter Rönnlöf | 15:27 | ||
568 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +4:09:01 | Irita Pukite | 15:35 | ||
569 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +4:09:24 | Kari Lahti | 23:31 | ||
570 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +4:09:27 | Jaakko Leppänen | 15:50 | ||
571 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +4:09:44 | Jukka Sakki | 20:48 | ||
572 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +4:09:45 | Simeon Hyyppä | 25:59 | ||
573 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +4:09:48 | Fredrik Broman | 15:21 | ||
574 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +4:10:30 | Sami Pirkkala | 28:09 | ||
575 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +4:10:31 | Petri Saalasti | 21:32 | ||
576 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +4:10:48 | Tauno Niemi | 16:52 | ||
577 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +4:11:14 | Paavo Rasilainen | 18:07 | ||
578 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +4:11:30 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 24:12 | ||
579 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +4:11:31 | Svjatoslav Kuznetsov | 17:45 | ||
580 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +4:12:07 | Leo Koskenvuo | 28:32 | ||
581 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +4:12:26 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 21:46 | ||
582 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +4:12:42 | Esa Nenonen | 17:47 | ||
583 | Ganska OK (658) | +4:12:54 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 19:02 | ||
584 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +4:13:31 | Helge Kopland | 20:59 | ||
585 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +4:13:34 | Jurii Kashin | 17:32 | ||
586 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +4:13:43 | Erno Koskenmäki | 25:35 | ||
587 | Yukon (384) | +4:13:48 | Caelen McLean | 24:47 | ||
588 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +4:14:00 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 18:38 | ||
589 | Malvik IL (646) | +4:14:02 | Lars Erik Strömsnes | 34:22 | ||
590 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +4:14:41 | Jarkko Orjala | 17:45 | ||
591 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +4:14:56 | Santeri Lehtinen | 22:32 | ||
592 | UNO SK (698) | +4:15:20 | Heikki Pesola | 18:50 | ||
593 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +4:15:28 | Antti Kangas | 20:50 | ||
594 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +4:15:28 | Mari Koivunen | 22:34 | ||
595 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +4:15:37 | Hanna Hemminki | 23:16 | ||
596 | Solf IK (392) | +4:15:46 | Caj Snickars | 14:56 | ||
597 | Izhora (654) | +4:15:58 | Igor Pigarev | 16:41 | ||
598 | Kerkesix (757) | +4:16:19 | Jussi Heikkola | 19:31 | ||
599 | OK77 4 (463) | +4:17:32 | Kerkko Visuri | 16:18 | ||
600 | Enegia (921) | +4:17:37 | Juha Hietaoja | 19:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |