Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 8:02:20 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:31:56 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:29 | Fredrik Bakkman | 1:28:44 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2:32 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:29:50 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +5:53 | William Lind | 1:32:57 | ||
5 | Halden SK (2) | +6:03 | Magne Dähli | 1:29:27 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +6:12 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:29:32 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +9:31 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:34:13 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +11:26 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:36:03 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +12:04 | Valentin Novikov | 1:34:17 | ||
10 | MS Parma (18) | +12:50 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:35:32 | ||
11 | OK Trian (22) | +14:28 | Otto Simosas | 1:36:33 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +19:17 | Florian Howald | 1:34:12 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +22:01 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:37:01 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +22:21 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:37:19 | ||
15 | Koovee 2 (143) | +23:31 | Kenny Kivikas | 1:35:13 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (24) | +23:32 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:32:27 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +26:25 | Emil Svensk | 1:35:33 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +27:48 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:34:47 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +28:28 | Miika Suominen | 1:36:07 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (45) | +29:02 | Håvard Haga | 1:35:50 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +30:09 | Johan Runesson | 1:34:39 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +30:11 | Jussi Suna | 1:37:12 | ||
23 | OK Denseln (10) | +32:07 | Lucas Basset | 1:33:18 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +32:08 | Pavel Kubat | 1:35:06 | ||
25 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +32:13 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 1:33:49 | ||
26 | Ärla IF (35) | +32:25 | Karl Walheim | 1:34:35 | ||
27 | Lynx (31) | +36:25 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:39:18 | ||
28 | NTNUI (29) | +40:34 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:35:47 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +42:05 | Jere Pajunen | 1:40:14 | ||
30 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +42:14 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:35:27 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +44:10 | Graham Gristwood | 1:34:45 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +45:03 | Einari Heinaro | 1:36:15 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +46:41 | Alexander Chepelin | 1:46:20 | ||
34 | OK Kåre (100) | +47:12 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:42:46 | ||
35 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +47:13 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:44:06 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +47:16 | Daniel Hajek | 1:43:05 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +47:18 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:42:20 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +48:27 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:36:42 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +48:57 | Niklas Serrander | 1:46:53 | ||
40 | OK Tisaren (20) | +49:13 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:32:04 | ||
41 | Rehns BK (60) | +49:56 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:50:05 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +51:32 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 1:47:29 | ||
43 | IGTISA (50) | +56:14 | Arturs Paulins | 1:43:39 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (44) | +56:28 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:42:56 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +56:54 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:42:27 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +57:03 | Lari Pernu | 1:42:31 | ||
47 | OK Orion (40) | +57:28 | Anton Johansson | 1:39:40 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving (14) | +58:49 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:39:16 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +59:02 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:35:37 | ||
50 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +1:03:43 | Sören Bobach | 1:41:01 | ||
51 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +1:04:37 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:51:14 | ||
52 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +1:07:02 | Filip Brunell | 1:43:08 | ||
53 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +1:07:04 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:51:41 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK (49) | +1:07:57 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:55:14 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +1:09:28 | Perttu Hietala | 1:55:52 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:09:32 | Andrei Hramov | 1:37:34 | ||
57 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +1:09:52 | Niklaus Rey | 1:47:24 | ||
58 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +1:10:20 | Juho Ylinen | 1:55:43 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:13:11 | David Lingfors | 1:50:38 | ||
60 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +1:14:43 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:57:23 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +1:15:50 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:50:09 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +1:17:18 | Teemu Väre | 1:50:02 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:18:03 | Andrey Salin | 1:38:29 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:18:19 | Jonas Egger | 1:41:24 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:19:54 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:50:02 | ||
66 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:20:03 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:45:14 | ||
67 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:20:53 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:40:39 | ||
68 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:21:53 | Mathias Peter | 1:41:53 | ||
69 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:22:19 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:50:26 | ||
70 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +1:22:30 | Ville Uitto | 1:54:32 | ||
71 | Varegg IL (56) | +1:24:56 | Oskar Röen | 1:57:48 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:25:15 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:46:45 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:27:04 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:46:16 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:27:06 | Dmitry Maslovskyi | 1:50:03 | ||
75 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:28:16 | Max Rauturier | 1:49:07 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:29:21 | Jukka Tani | 1:56:19 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:31:59 | Matias Hodne Hanisch | 2:00:24 | ||
78 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:32:40 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:51:53 | ||
79 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:32:44 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:45:44 | ||
80 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:35:06 | Björn Lundanes | 1:49:07 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:35:20 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:44:57 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:36:09 | Tommaso Scalet | 2:07:53 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:36:36 | Ivo Kamenarov | 1:52:56 | ||
84 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:36:59 | Andreas Bergander | 1:58:43 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:38:26 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:48:00 | ||
86 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:38:52 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:50:45 | ||
87 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:38:53 | Peter Aronsson | 1:48:41 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:39:13 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:52:22 | ||
89 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:39:38 | Martin Nilsson | 2:07:50 | ||
90 | Navi (82) | +1:40:12 | Corentin Roux | 1:48:43 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:44:14 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:55:58 | ||
92 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:44:16 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:45:18 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:44:17 | Niko Nissinen | 2:03:53 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:44:18 | Ken Peeters | 1:53:50 | ||
95 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:45:25 | Erik Persson | 1:55:11 | ||
96 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:45:26 | Andreas Uller | 1:45:32 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:45:35 | Jarkko Laine | 1:55:11 | ||
98 | IF Femman (88) | +1:46:57 | Christian Kronberg | 1:56:15 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:47:03 | Krisztian Liszka | 1:50:34 | ||
100 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:48:15 | Espen Fiskum | 1:45:07 | ||
101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:48:57 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:46:48 | ||
102 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:50:20 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:51:24 | ||
103 | OK77 (148) | +1:50:25 | Mikael Donner | 1:58:02 | ||
104 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:50:45 | Rasmus Svantesson | 2:02:26 | ||
105 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:50:53 | Jörgen Fiskum | 2:00:24 | ||
106 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:54:57 | Marek Nomm | 1:46:15 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:55:42 | Ville Kokkila | 2:04:29 | ||
108 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:56:37 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:54:11 | ||
109 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:57:09 | Per Holm | 2:02:33 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:59:41 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:00:58 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:59:42 | Saku Valkila | 2:05:23 | ||
112 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:59:44 | Jarno Saarela | 1:57:27 | ||
113 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +2:00:53 | Martin Borge Heir | 2:10:28 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +2:01:49 | Jussi Parkkinen | 2:07:14 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +2:02:42 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:58:33 | ||
116 | Konnerud IL (147) | +2:02:48 | Anders Juveli | 2:04:08 | ||
117 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:03:29 | Markus Larsson | 1:52:14 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +2:03:43 | Harri Räty | 2:00:51 | ||
119 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +2:05:07 | Emil Andersson | 2:00:56 | ||
120 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:05:14 | Aleksi Hellman | 2:04:01 | ||
121 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +2:05:16 | 2:08:21 | |||
122 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +2:05:20 | Filip Wadsten | 1:53:47 | ||
123 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +2:05:21 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:53:29 | ||
124 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +2:05:24 | Albin Bergqvist | 2:02:48 | ||
125 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +2:05:27 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:58:10 | ||
126 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +2:05:29 | Erik Lundh | 2:07:21 | ||
127 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +2:05:30 | Lars Drageryd | 2:11:41 | ||
128 | Halmstad OK (167) | +2:05:47 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 2:01:44 | ||
129 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +2:06:17 | Grigory Lazarev | 2:03:28 | ||
130 | Freidig SPK (449) | +2:07:57 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 1:56:03 | ||
131 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:07:58 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:51:45 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +2:08:25 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:01:37 | ||
133 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +2:09:09 | Timo Saarinen | 1:54:28 | ||
134 | OK Slavutich (468) | +2:10:14 | Denis Zlobin | 1:58:37 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +2:10:30 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:54:30 | ||
136 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +2:10:34 | Ari Mikkelä | 2:02:26 | ||
137 | Attunda OK (86) | +2:10:57 | Daniel Roos | 1:46:45 | ||
138 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +2:11:36 | Ats Sönajalg | 2:07:15 | ||
139 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +2:11:44 | Adrian Opheim | 2:00:35 | ||
140 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +2:12:19 | Bacys Modestas | 1:55:00 | ||
141 | Trollelg (93) | +2:13:11 | Jan Schmid | 1:47:07 | ||
142 | Snättringe SK (256) | +2:16:58 | David Hector | 2:08:18 | ||
143 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +2:17:05 | Emil Thorsen | 2:02:12 | ||
144 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +2:17:41 | Björn Karlsson | 2:09:44 | ||
145 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +2:17:53 | 1:56:30 | |||
146 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +2:17:56 | Amadeus Hansson | 2:05:53 | ||
147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +2:18:20 | Timo Hongell | 2:06:01 | ||
148 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +2:19:14 | Erik Sagvolden | 2:07:40 | ||
149 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +2:19:31 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:37:50 | ||
150 | OK Raseborg (125) | +2:19:32 | Andreas Selenius | 2:11:22 | ||
151 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +2:19:50 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:24:30 | ||
152 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +2:20:42 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:58:47 | ||
153 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +2:20:44 | Jari Kansonen | 2:09:05 | ||
154 | OK Kapa (175) | +2:20:58 | Guntis Malins | 1:57:05 | ||
155 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +2:22:01 | Tomas Snellman | 1:56:42 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +2:22:04 | Mikko Eklund | 1:58:53 | ||
157 | OK Saldus (374) | +2:22:09 | Viktors Mateics | 1:58:12 | ||
158 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +2:22:10 | Carl-Johan Högberg | 2:03:35 | ||
159 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +2:22:16 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:58:27 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +2:22:34 | Antti Alppi | 1:57:56 | ||
161 | White Nights SPb (308) | +2:23:28 | Aleksey Yaganov | 1:59:44 | ||
162 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +2:23:54 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:58:50 | ||
163 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +2:23:56 | ALEKSEI KAPITONOV | 2:05:24 | ||
164 | EUOC (208) | +2:24:54 | Michael Adams | 2:03:22 | ||
165 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:26:00 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:54:00 | ||
166 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +2:26:15 | Jukka Pokela | 1:58:26 | ||
167 | Asker SK (263) | +2:26:43 | Eivind Öfsthus Gravir | 2:14:20 | ||
168 | Täby OK (61) | +2:27:22 | Gregoire Chatelain | 2:11:14 | ||
169 | Gävle OK (90) | +2:28:48 | Albin Sjöhed | 2:00:29 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +2:29:54 | Juha Lilja | 2:01:49 | ||
171 | OZONS OK (139) | +2:30:03 | Pauls Platais | 2:04:46 | ||
172 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +2:32:59 | Sampo Sillanpää | 2:07:16 | ||
173 | Rastivarsat (151) | +2:34:03 | Miska Tervala | 2:18:14 | ||
174 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +2:35:30 | Michael Laraia | 2:08:49 | ||
175 | Enga (158) | +2:35:44 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:59:16 | ||
176 | Catalonia Team (239) | +2:35:54 | Benet Totusaus | 2:10:43 | ||
177 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +2:36:04 | Asko Väänänen | 2:12:22 | ||
178 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +2:36:37 | Norman Fredrik | 1:57:36 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +2:38:49 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:57:59 | ||
180 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +2:41:52 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 2:27:37 | ||
181 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:43:07 | Joar Oldernes | 2:13:43 | ||
182 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +2:43:40 | Petri Ström | 2:04:17 | ||
183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:45:57 | Ilya Mogilny | 2:15:36 | ||
184 | Skogslöparna (184) | +2:46:13 | Stefan Sjöund | 1:53:28 | ||
185 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +2:47:13 | Olli Lahtomäki | 2:19:26 | ||
186 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +2:47:38 | Harri Hytönen | 2:04:08 | ||
187 | DRONGO (581) | +2:47:59 | Ben Stevens | 2:20:16 | ||
188 | Koovee 4 (305) | +2:48:05 | Kalle Onnela | 1:57:07 | ||
189 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +2:49:24 | Mårten Lundquist | 2:23:04 | ||
190 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:50:05 | Ilya Lebedev | 2:06:30 | ||
191 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:50:13 | Haralds Ulmanis | 2:02:33 | ||
192 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:50:27 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:15:05 | ||
193 | Nord West 2 (170) | +2:50:47 | Ilia Kudriavtsev | 2:24:50 | ||
194 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:51:37 | Mikko Virta | 2:15:28 | ||
195 | Dela (1346) | +2:51:44 | Peter Åman | 2:12:01 | ||
196 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:51:56 | Max Lauren | 2:18:22 | ||
197 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:51:57 | Johan Eklund | 2:20:25 | ||
198 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +2:52:35 | Oliwer Lundberg | 2:05:12 | ||
199 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +2:52:41 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:57:50 | ||
200 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +2:54:51 | 1:57:57 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |