< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:54:53 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:55:56 | ||
202 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +2:54:57 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:31:26 | ||
203 | Modum OL (247) | +2:55:32 | Lars Enerhaugen | 2:16:35 | ||
204 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +2:55:45 | John Solbreck | 2:14:56 | ||
205 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +2:56:46 | Steffan Lloyd | 2:31:41 | ||
206 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:57:58 | Kim Berg | 2:24:03 | ||
207 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +2:57:58 | Mikko Truhponen | 2:08:22 | ||
208 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:58:22 | Toni Kalliokoski | 2:12:50 | ||
209 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:58:25 | Oskars Rencis | 2:11:43 | ||
210 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:59:22 | Christoffer Johansson | 2:22:25 | ||
211 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +2:59:35 | Janis Melbardis | 1:58:55 | ||
212 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +2:59:43 | Roman Angehrn | 2:17:58 | ||
213 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:59:48 | Ilari Visuri | 1:57:25 | ||
214 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +2:59:50 | Trygve Hegegdal | 2:06:39 | ||
215 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +3:00:00 | Ross Smith | 1:57:49 | ||
216 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +3:00:07 | Matti Linna | 2:12:51 | ||
217 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +3:01:15 | Juha Hellsten | 2:25:40 | ||
218 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +3:01:40 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 2:34:57 | ||
219 | Lynx 3 (419) | +3:01:44 | Petteri Lauronen | 2:01:56 | ||
220 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +3:01:50 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:57:38 | ||
221 | Omega (201) | +3:02:41 | Artem Tikhonov | 2:03:27 | ||
222 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +3:04:02 | Pekka Niemi | 2:01:20 | ||
223 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +3:04:54 | Gunnar Holmgren | 2:19:46 | ||
224 | IF Brahe (117) | +3:05:13 | Fredrik Hagström | 2:20:58 | ||
225 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +3:05:40 | Arne Jansson | 2:35:57 | ||
226 | UNTS (1253) | +3:05:51 | Ilya Marchuk | 2:19:48 | ||
227 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +3:06:18 | Mikko Höglund | 2:27:03 | ||
228 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +3:06:33 | Fabrice Vannier | 1:55:33 | ||
229 | Koovee 5 (473) | +3:06:57 | Sergei Baryshnikov | 2:07:47 | ||
230 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +3:08:51 | John Svanberg | 2:09:37 | ||
231 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +3:09:23 | Harri Poutiainen | 2:10:20 | ||
232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +3:09:32 | Janne Partanen | 2:21:45 | ||
233 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +3:11:42 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 2:16:44 | ||
234 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +3:13:52 | Niko Toimela | 2:10:07 | ||
235 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +3:14:28 | Sergey Borovkov | 2:10:54 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +3:14:30 | Lauri Heinaro | 2:18:42 | ||
237 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +3:14:33 | Jari Johansson | 2:10:25 | ||
238 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +3:14:35 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:18:48 | ||
239 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +3:14:37 | Niko Sorvari | 2:12:44 | ||
240 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +3:14:45 | Nils Wistrand | 2:34:02 | ||
241 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +3:16:41 | Gemperli Elias | 2:07:14 | ||
242 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +3:16:41 | Stefan Karlsson | 2:32:32 | ||
243 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +3:17:22 | Matias Arola | 2:25:14 | ||
244 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +3:17:23 | Pasi Sarilampi | 2:32:17 | ||
245 | Lynx 4 (282) | +3:18:27 | Markku Kipinoinen | 2:32:28 | ||
246 | Rastikarhut (243) | +3:19:16 | Petja Pöyhönen | 2:07:54 | ||
247 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +3:20:02 | Björn Andersson | 2:09:11 | ||
248 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +3:20:04 | Tuomas Grönman | 2:15:53 | ||
249 | OK Arona (314) | +3:20:21 | Leontjevs Andis | 2:11:09 | ||
250 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +3:20:21 | Mattias Ågren | 2:41:28 | ||
251 | Laihian Luja (549) | +3:20:49 | Jarkko Lauronen | 2:24:39 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +3:20:49 | Leevi Väisänen | 2:20:13 | ||
253 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +3:21:08 | KONSTANTIN NAZAROV | 2:10:11 | ||
254 | Verdal OK (294) | +3:21:24 | Magnus Sivertsen | 2:27:30 | ||
255 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +3:22:30 | Bruno Godefroy | 2:10:01 | ||
256 | OK Alehof (331) | +3:23:10 | Rasmus Larsson | 2:13:18 | ||
257 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +3:23:44 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:12:42 | ||
258 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +3:23:45 | Marko Tölli | 2:06:03 | ||
259 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +3:24:22 | Andrey Serebrov | 2:11:57 | ||
260 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +3:25:05 | Esa Saarijärvi | 2:15:37 | ||
261 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +3:25:29 | Atso Salopelto | 2:46:32 | ||
262 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +3:26:08 | Dag Ausen | 2:18:55 | ||
263 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +3:26:25 | Thomas Rehn | 2:21:43 | ||
264 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +3:26:56 | Martin Ahlburg | 2:24:16 | ||
265 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +3:27:19 | Nic Barber | 2:42:46 | ||
266 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +3:27:43 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:58:07 | ||
267 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +3:27:46 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 2:13:55 | ||
268 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +3:28:05 | Jan Torrkulla | 2:04:48 | ||
269 | Medeina (404) | +3:28:09 | Mantas Drulia | 2:44:02 | ||
270 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +3:28:11 | Victor Hansson | 2:17:08 | ||
271 | Legenda (315) | +3:28:18 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 2:32:43 | ||
272 | IF Thor (333) | +3:28:28 | Andreas Eng | 2:17:51 | ||
273 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +3:28:42 | Jaakko Marjanen | 2:11:40 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +3:28:43 | Teijo Oksanen | 2:15:28 | ||
275 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +3:29:10 | Markus Turunen | 2:40:16 | ||
276 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +3:29:17 | Jouni Savolainen | 2:13:46 | ||
277 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +3:29:58 | Rami Heikkonen | 2:16:12 | ||
278 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +3:30:48 | Anssi Pentsinen | 2:44:56 | ||
279 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +3:31:09 | Tomas Lilja | 2:07:44 | ||
280 | OK Terjärv (572) | +3:32:59 | Oscar Högnabba | 2:25:07 | ||
281 | Northern Wind (163) | +3:33:00 | Sergey Belov | 2:10:13 | ||
282 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +3:33:18 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 1:59:52 | ||
283 | IF Sturla (255) | +3:33:23 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 2:31:21 | ||
284 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +3:33:27 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:22:48 | ||
285 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +3:33:52 | Aki Aunola | 2:25:40 | ||
286 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +3:34:45 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:38:34 | ||
287 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +3:34:47 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:21:31 | ||
288 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +3:34:52 | Jukka Kemppainen | 2:20:39 | ||
289 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +3:38:07 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:57:05 | ||
290 | IK Falken (373) | +3:38:07 | Lukas Ohls | 2:17:29 | ||
291 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +3:39:07 | Dmitry Nekrasov | 2:05:23 | ||
292 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +3:39:18 | Mika Lehtonen | 2:31:10 | ||
293 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +3:41:01 | Superoleg Maksimov | 2:22:16 | ||
294 | Frölunda OL (157) | +3:41:31 | Anders Arfwedson | 2:28:54 | ||
295 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +3:41:47 | Pekka Muukkonen | 2:27:31 | ||
296 | Rasti 88 (309) | +3:42:33 | Matti Piha | 2:35:17 | ||
297 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +3:42:39 | Zukulis Sandis | 2:14:30 | ||
298 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +3:42:52 | Stian Overskeid | 2:17:51 | ||
299 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +3:42:56 | Janne Lousio | 2:22:56 | ||
300 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +3:43:43 | Jouko Liuha | 2:09:03 | ||
301 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +3:44:02 | Maris Cipens | 2:34:22 | ||
302 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +3:44:10 | Simo Siltanen | 2:17:40 | ||
303 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +3:44:14 | Jonas Hjert | 2:06:36 | ||
304 | Jussis seven (271) | +3:46:08 | Ari Knaapinen | 2:16:08 | ||
305 | JOKA (291) | +3:46:27 | Tiit Poopuu | 2:08:36 | ||
306 | Ex-Legends (231) | +3:46:33 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 2:02:59 | ||
307 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +3:46:52 | Henrik Boström | 2:20:44 | ||
308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +3:46:53 | Aleksi Vihelä | 2:21:03 | ||
309 | OK Kompas (342) | +3:47:50 | Stepan Matuzka | 2:32:25 | ||
310 | Ganddal IL (275) | +3:47:55 | Fredik Sandal | 2:22:41 | ||
311 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +3:48:13 | Juho Uotila | 2:08:08 | ||
312 | Umeå OK (399) | +3:48:28 | Joel Hallberg | 2:41:20 | ||
313 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +3:48:43 | Juha Koskinen | 2:00:00 | ||
314 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:48:46 | Jani Pekkola | 2:59:03 | ||
315 | Närpes OK (317) | +3:48:59 | Anders Weckström | 2:22:34 | ||
316 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:49:21 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:18:21 | ||
317 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +3:49:24 | Antti Matula | 2:36:04 | ||
318 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +3:49:54 | Kristian Birath | 2:42:19 | ||
319 | Puujalad (597) | +3:49:57 | Martin Vilismäe | 2:15:21 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +3:51:27 | Pasi Laaksonen | 2:20:10 | ||
321 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +3:51:36 | Teemu Paananen | 2:18:02 | ||
322 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +3:51:56 | Sven Lundbäck | 2:17:30 | ||
323 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:52:03 | Beat Zimmermann | 1:49:58 | ||
324 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +3:52:31 | Antti Virtanen | 1:49:50 | ||
325 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +3:52:54 | Einars Sillers | 2:32:14 | ||
326 | RAE ROK (1602) | +3:53:07 | Meelis Merenäkk | 2:26:40 | ||
327 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +3:53:24 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 2:29:14 | ||
328 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +3:53:25 | Elis Franzen | 2:47:04 | ||
329 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +3:53:36 | Antti Kujala | 2:27:21 | ||
330 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +3:53:54 | Ville Laitinen | 2:49:37 | ||
331 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +3:54:14 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:34:43 | ||
332 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +3:54:24 | Janne Holmijoki | 2:07:20 | ||
333 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +3:54:47 | Harri Tanska | 2:55:59 | ||
334 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +3:56:30 | Jere Rossi | 2:46:02 | ||
335 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +3:57:22 | Olavi Ottas | 2:35:43 | ||
336 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:57:26 | Janne Räty | 2:15:01 | ||
337 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +3:57:43 | Risto Hutzli | 2:12:05 | ||
338 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +3:57:57 | Mervi Pesu | 2:07:04 | ||
339 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +3:58:17 | Jussi Pohjola | 2:38:18 | ||
340 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +3:58:21 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 2:33:50 | ||
341 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:58:30 | Marko Ojala | 2:14:00 | ||
342 | Juntit OK (617) | +3:58:45 | Tomi Maksimainen | 2:21:30 | ||
343 | Nostars (394) | +3:58:55 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:19:30 | ||
344 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +3:59:19 | Ville Seppälä | 2:15:06 | ||
345 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +3:59:34 | Petteri Koskinen | 2:42:43 | ||
346 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +3:59:54 | Christer Duvek | 2:16:03 | ||
347 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +4:00:07 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:44:48 | ||
348 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +4:00:14 | Arto Metsäranta | 2:01:51 | ||
349 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +4:00:24 | Uldis Klepers | 2:04:56 | ||
350 | OK Milan (375) | +4:00:39 | Anders Löwgren | 3:01:10 | ||
351 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +4:00:42 | Toomas Mast | 2:29:59 | ||
352 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +4:00:51 | Kari Koivisto | 2:34:53 | ||
353 | Metsähallitus (402) | +4:00:52 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 2:01:01 | ||
354 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +4:01:09 | Tero Uusitalo | 2:13:30 | ||
355 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +4:01:27 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 2:23:58 | ||
356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +4:01:51 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 2:14:01 | ||
357 | Fryazino (1632) | +4:02:27 | Alexei Azarov | 2:17:10 | ||
358 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +4:02:43 | Andre Nomm | 2:03:48 | ||
359 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +4:02:43 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 2:19:58 | ||
360 | Västerås SOK (281) | +4:02:47 | Erik Nallgård | 2:26:00 | ||
361 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +4:03:10 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:12:57 | ||
362 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +4:03:41 | Sofia Haajanen | 2:01:06 | ||
363 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +4:04:08 | Mattias Ganslandt | 2:45:13 | ||
364 | OK Måsen (964) | +4:04:09 | Tobias Kronhelm | 2:18:45 | ||
365 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +4:04:11 | Esa Vironen | 2:25:49 | ||
366 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +4:05:05 | Ilkka Koivu | 2:38:20 | ||
367 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +4:05:17 | Mika Sihvonen | 2:30:09 | ||
368 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +4:05:35 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 2:12:28 | ||
369 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +4:05:39 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:24:02 | ||
370 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +4:05:44 | Paul Gebbett | 2:18:04 | ||
371 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +4:06:06 | Mati Korrol | 2:05:12 | ||
372 | Ök-94 (425) | +4:06:19 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:22:45 | ||
373 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +4:06:22 | Saku Kirves | 2:36:24 | ||
374 | Stord Orientering (440) | +4:06:25 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 2:55:39 | ||
375 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +4:06:26 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:59:35 | ||
376 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +4:06:55 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 2:11:02 | ||
377 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +4:07:00 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:15:51 | ||
378 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +4:07:02 | Teemu Salminen | 1:59:50 | ||
379 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +4:07:23 | Antti Karhunen | 2:11:18 | ||
380 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +4:08:01 | Kalle Koistinen | 2:27:52 | ||
381 | HelppoRasti (397) | +4:08:25 | Tommi Sjöholm | 2:13:07 | ||
382 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +4:08:53 | Jani Häkkinen | 2:18:46 | ||
383 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +4:09:31 | Bara De Rio | 2:59:23 | ||
384 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +4:09:37 | Meri Maijala | 2:16:10 | ||
385 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +4:09:58 | Mikko Kiljunen | 2:35:37 | ||
386 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +4:10:06 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:31:07 | ||
387 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +4:10:15 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:59:45 | ||
388 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +4:10:26 | Kai Huuhka | 3:01:06 | ||
389 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +4:10:38 | Pauliina Pohja | 2:55:01 | ||
390 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +4:10:52 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:31:01 | ||
391 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +4:11:01 | Patrick Dusigne | 2:32:27 | ||
392 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +4:11:08 | Seppo Rantala | 1:58:46 | ||
393 | OK Ilves (298) | +4:11:39 | Veiko Kutt | 2:15:56 | ||
394 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +4:11:52 | Thomas Andersson | 2:41:08 | ||
395 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +4:12:23 | Mikko Fäldt | 2:51:33 | ||
396 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +4:12:42 | Petri Ketola | 2:19:43 | ||
397 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +4:12:47 | Ville Siukkola | 2:14:00 | ||
398 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +4:12:51 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 2:20:22 | ||
399 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +4:12:51 | Egons Solmanis | 2:45:18 | ||
400 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +4:13:05 | Jonas Axen | 2:10:01 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |