< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +2:23:16 | Harri Hytönen | 36:09 | ||
202 | Dela (1346) | +2:23:18 | Peter Åman | 39:58 | ||
203 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +2:24:22 | Roman Angehrn | 39:00 | ||
204 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:24:24 | Mikko Virta | 44:38 | ||
205 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +2:24:46 | John Solbreck | 40:20 | ||
206 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +2:26:25 | Mattias Ågren | 43:55 | ||
207 | Koovee 4 (305) | +2:26:28 | Kalle Onnela | 31:53 | ||
208 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +2:26:33 | Oliwer Lundberg | 35:33 | ||
209 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +2:26:40 | Mikko Höglund | 43:48 | ||
210 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:26:52 | Oskars Rencis | 36:33 | ||
211 | IF Brahe (117) | +2:27:03 | Fredrik Hagström | 39:11 | ||
212 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:27:05 | Haralds Ulmanis | 35:48 | ||
213 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:27:08 | Toni Kalliokoski | 37:59 | ||
214 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:27:48 | Ilya Lebedev | 40:36 | ||
215 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +2:28:33 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:01:25 | ||
216 | Skogslöparna (184) | +2:28:34 | Stefan Sjöund | 32:12 | ||
217 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +2:30:55 | Matti Linna | 40:02 | ||
218 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +2:30:58 | Jaakko Sorri | 32:30 | ||
219 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +2:31:35 | Mikko Truhponen | 38:22 | ||
220 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +2:31:38 | Stefan Karlsson | 43:52 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +2:33:11 | Nils Wistrand | 48:51 | ||
222 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +2:33:15 | Markus Turunen | 40:44 | ||
223 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +2:34:59 | Gunnar Holmgren | 46:14 | ||
224 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +2:35:02 | 34:31 | |||
225 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:35:13 | Jonatan Karjus | 32:39 | ||
226 | Laihian Luja (549) | +2:36:06 | Jarkko Lauronen | 36:19 | ||
227 | Medeina (404) | +2:36:11 | Mantas Drulia | 48:27 | ||
228 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +2:37:11 | Pasi Sarilampi | 48:28 | ||
229 | Legenda (315) | +2:37:14 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 38:02 | ||
230 | Verdal OK (294) | +2:37:21 | Magnus Sivertsen | 39:50 | ||
231 | UNTS (1253) | +2:37:23 | Ilya Marchuk | 47:43 | ||
232 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:37:26 | Petteri Lauronen | 34:01 | ||
233 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +2:37:28 | Janne Partanen | 46:04 | ||
234 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +2:37:30 | Matias Arola | 41:45 | ||
235 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +2:37:36 | Lauri Heinaro | 38:11 | ||
236 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +2:38:02 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 39:27 | ||
237 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +2:38:17 | Harri Poutiainen | 35:37 | ||
238 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +2:40:24 | Atso Salopelto | 57:50 | ||
239 | Koovee 5 (473) | +2:40:41 | Sergei Baryshnikov | 37:54 | ||
240 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +2:41:04 | Trygve Hegegdal | 44:16 | ||
241 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +2:41:07 | Janis Melbardis | 36:50 | ||
242 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +2:41:15 | Niko Sorvari | 35:45 | ||
243 | Lynx 4 (282) | +2:41:18 | Markku Kipinoinen | 51:42 | ||
244 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:41:34 | Ross Smith | 35:46 | ||
245 | Omega (201) | +2:41:38 | Artem Tikhonov | 38:47 | ||
246 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +2:41:43 | Jukka Hemminki | 33:54 | ||
247 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:42:38 | Pekka Niemi | 36:19 | ||
248 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:42:43 | Ilari Visuri | 36:43 | ||
249 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +2:42:44 | Mikko Heikkinen | 43:20 | ||
250 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:43:06 | Jani Pekkola | 49:46 | ||
251 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +2:45:33 | Jari Johansson | 37:48 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +2:45:40 | Leevi Väisänen | 41:27 | ||
253 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +2:46:17 | John Svanberg | 43:26 | ||
254 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +2:47:28 | Niko Toimela | 40:06 | ||
255 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +2:47:37 | Gemperli Elias | 34:33 | ||
256 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +2:47:43 | Sergey Borovkov | 40:32 | ||
257 | OK Arona (314) | +2:49:21 | Leontjevs Andis | 36:32 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +2:49:42 | Harri Tanska | 47:17 | ||
259 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +2:49:50 | Nic Barber | 1:01:40 | ||
260 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +2:50:00 | Dag Ausen | 39:10 | ||
261 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +2:50:25 | Victor Hansson | 35:45 | ||
262 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +2:50:38 | Elis Franzen | 40:40 | ||
263 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +2:50:48 | Tapani Jaakkola | 51:00 | ||
264 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +2:50:50 | Fabrice Vannier | 36:13 | ||
265 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +2:51:07 | Andrey Serebrov | 35:05 | ||
266 | Rastikarhut (243) | +2:51:25 | Petja Pöyhönen | 36:26 | ||
267 | IF Thor (333) | +2:51:28 | Andreas Eng | 37:14 | ||
268 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +2:51:30 | Thomas Rehn | 43:11 | ||
269 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +2:51:31 | Tuomas Grönman | 43:43 | ||
270 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +2:51:40 | Esa Saarijärvi | 38:35 | ||
271 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +2:51:43 | Martin Ahlburg | 45:26 | ||
272 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +2:52:05 | Bruno Godefroy | 35:59 | ||
273 | OK Alehof (331) | +2:52:11 | Rasmus Larsson | 38:42 | ||
274 | OK Milan (375) | +2:53:21 | Anders Löwgren | 50:15 | ||
275 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +2:53:41 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 39:02 | ||
276 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +2:54:45 | Björn Andersson | 40:17 | ||
277 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +2:54:53 | Aki Aunola | 43:04 | ||
278 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +2:54:55 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:05:26 | ||
279 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +2:55:08 | KONSTANTIN NAZAROV | 40:34 | ||
280 | OK Kompas (342) | +2:55:25 | Stepan Matuzka | 36:23 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +2:55:38 | Teijo Oksanen | 38:46 | ||
282 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +2:55:40 | Mika Lehtonen | 43:55 | ||
283 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +2:55:41 | Rami Heikkonen | 38:18 | ||
284 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +2:57:32 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 40:04 | ||
285 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +2:57:37 | Hannu Korhonen | 43:21 | ||
286 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +2:58:35 | Maris Cipens | 45:18 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +2:58:52 | Marko Tölli | 37:33 | ||
288 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +2:58:55 | Juhani Lehtinen | 42:02 | ||
289 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +2:59:12 | Ville Laitinen | 51:18 | ||
290 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +3:00:36 | Jouni Savolainen | 41:28 | ||
291 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +3:00:45 | Pekka Muukkonen | 42:52 | ||
292 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +3:00:52 | Jukka Kemppainen | 43:02 | ||
293 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +3:00:55 | Timo Liinamaa | 41:59 | ||
294 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +3:01:04 | Bara De Rio | 47:19 | ||
295 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +3:01:17 | Mika Järvenpää | 50:49 | ||
296 | IF Sturla (255) | +3:02:07 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 56:28 | ||
297 | Umeå OK (399) | +3:02:10 | Joel Hallberg | 51:25 | ||
298 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +3:02:14 | Jaakko Marjanen | 41:35 | ||
299 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +3:03:01 | Jan Torrkulla | 36:07 | ||
300 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +3:03:04 | Tomas Lilja | 36:02 | ||
301 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +3:03:20 | Antti Matula | 46:23 | ||
302 | OK Terjärv (572) | +3:03:52 | Oscar Högnabba | 52:23 | ||
303 | Frölunda OL (157) | +3:04:05 | Anders Arfwedson | 47:51 | ||
304 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +3:05:12 | Ville Mäkelä | 31:59 | ||
305 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +3:05:16 | Henrik Boström | 35:31 | ||
306 | Ganddal IL (275) | +3:05:18 | Fredik Sandal | 36:27 | ||
307 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +3:05:21 | Einars Sillers | 41:04 | ||
308 | Northern Wind (163) | +3:05:45 | Sergey Belov | 39:21 | ||
309 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +3:05:52 | Kristian Birath | 54:40 | ||
310 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +3:06:05 | Stian Overskeid | 37:27 | ||
311 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +3:06:08 | Vesa Takaoja | 43:00 | ||
312 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +3:06:13 | Kai Huuhka | 53:16 | ||
313 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +3:06:26 | Superoleg Maksimov | 44:04 | ||
314 | Rasti 88 (309) | +3:06:32 | Matti Piha | 55:39 | ||
315 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +3:08:05 | Jussi Pohjola | 44:29 | ||
316 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +3:09:14 | Mattias Ganslandt | 46:42 | ||
317 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +3:10:01 | Petteri Koskinen | 49:33 | ||
318 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +3:10:37 | Janne Lousio | 47:00 | ||
319 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +3:10:50 | Ilkka Koivu | 40:28 | ||
320 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +3:10:53 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 43:06 | ||
321 | Jussis seven (271) | +3:10:53 | Ari Knaapinen | 37:16 | ||
322 | Närpes OK (317) | +3:11:43 | Anders Weckström | 41:41 | ||
323 | RAE ROK (1602) | +3:12:26 | Meelis Merenäkk | 42:22 | ||
324 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +3:12:28 | Dmitry Nekrasov | 35:07 | ||
325 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +3:12:30 | Jere Rossi | 58:25 | ||
326 | Stord Orientering (440) | +3:12:31 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 58:08 | ||
327 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +3:12:55 | Pauliina Pohja | 53:41 | ||
328 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +3:13:52 | Olavi Ottas | 48:36 | ||
329 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +3:13:53 | Sami Finnilä | 50:54 | ||
330 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +3:14:00 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 36:57 | ||
331 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +3:14:05 | Zukulis Sandis | 42:19 | ||
332 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +3:14:08 | Simo Siltanen | 44:01 | ||
333 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +3:14:34 | Jouko Liuha | 36:17 | ||
334 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +3:14:43 | Aleksi Vihelä | 45:16 | ||
335 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +3:14:46 | Toomas Mast | 40:26 | ||
336 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:14:47 | Sauli Saarinen | 40:10 | ||
337 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +3:14:48 | Pasi Laaksonen | 39:54 | ||
338 | IK Falken (373) | +3:14:52 | Lukas Ohls | 50:37 | ||
339 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +3:14:54 | Kari Koivisto | 45:19 | ||
340 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +3:14:55 | Saku Kirves | 41:20 | ||
341 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +3:14:56 | Antti Kujala | 45:04 | ||
342 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +3:15:13 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 47:05 | ||
343 | Västerås SOK (281) | +3:18:01 | Erik Nallgård | 37:37 | ||
344 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +3:18:29 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 33:50 | ||
345 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +3:18:35 | Jonas Hjert | 37:20 | ||
346 | JOKA (291) | +3:18:43 | Tiit Poopuu | 37:15 | ||
347 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +3:18:43 | Teemu Paananen | 41:32 | ||
348 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +3:19:47 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 38:41 | ||
349 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +3:19:50 | Mika Sihvonen | 41:05 | ||
350 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +3:19:53 | Sven Lundbäck | 41:50 | ||
351 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +3:20:00 | Mikko Kiljunen | 42:02 | ||
352 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +3:20:42 | Egons Solmanis | 49:32 | ||
353 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +3:21:54 | Juho Uotila | 38:12 | ||
354 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:22:48 | Janne Räty | 36:46 | ||
355 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +3:22:53 | Esa Vironen | 40:54 | ||
356 | Puujalad (597) | +3:22:54 | Martin Vilismäe | 44:41 | ||
357 | Ex-Legends (231) | +3:23:30 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 36:19 | ||
358 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +3:24:11 | Veikko Kovanen | 40:30 | ||
359 | Nostars (394) | +3:24:56 | Pekka Juvakka | 41:54 | ||
360 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +3:25:56 | Christer Duvek | 38:28 | ||
361 | Ök-94 (425) | +3:26:02 | Öystein Kildahl | 38:51 | ||
362 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +3:26:13 | Thomas Andersson | 51:52 | ||
363 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +3:26:16 | Timo Mäkelä | 41:02 | ||
364 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +3:26:30 | Toni Huuskonen | 48:21 | ||
365 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +3:26:32 | Juha Koskinen | 34:12 | ||
366 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +3:26:43 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 58:31 | ||
367 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +3:27:50 | Heikki Karjalainen | 44:22 | ||
368 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +3:28:01 | Ville Seppälä | 40:11 | ||
369 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +3:28:03 | Patrick Dusigne | 45:52 | ||
370 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +3:28:04 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:03:37 | ||
371 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +3:28:07 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 46:33 | ||
372 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +3:28:14 | Janne Holmijoki | 37:33 | ||
373 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +3:28:58 | Enn Jaama | 47:48 | ||
374 | KeparDI (525) | +3:29:04 | Mikko Haikonen | 37:31 | ||
375 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +3:29:25 | Olli Laitala | 46:19 | ||
376 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +3:29:32 | Ingvar Larsson | 49:44 | ||
377 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:29:41 | Marko Ojala | 41:34 | ||
378 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +3:29:53 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 38:26 | ||
379 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +3:30:25 | Risto Hutzli | 41:10 | ||
380 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +3:32:07 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 37:21 | ||
381 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +3:32:09 | Samuel Hippi | 40:09 | ||
382 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +3:32:12 | Jussi Keränen | 45:07 | ||
383 | Juntit OK (617) | +3:32:16 | Tomi Maksimainen | 51:24 | ||
384 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +3:32:21 | Sven Anders Olsson | 53:25 | ||
385 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +3:32:22 | Mikael Eklund | 1:03:49 | ||
386 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +3:32:48 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 46:26 | ||
387 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +3:32:54 | Marko Haapakoski | 50:18 | ||
388 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +3:33:00 | Mervi Pesu | 38:30 | ||
389 | OK Måsen (964) | +3:33:51 | Tobias Kronhelm | 44:50 | ||
390 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +3:33:53 | Kalle Koistinen | 50:07 | ||
391 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +3:34:01 | Tero Uusitalo | 42:45 | ||
392 | Fryazino (1632) | +3:34:46 | Alexei Azarov | 45:52 | ||
393 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +3:35:20 | Petteri Suominen | 45:12 | ||
394 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +3:35:23 | David Farkas | 40:16 | ||
395 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +3:35:23 | Paul Gebbett | 44:06 | ||
396 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +3:36:04 | Meri Maijala | 39:00 | ||
397 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +3:36:32 | Arto Metsäranta | 34:32 | ||
398 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +3:36:48 | Mikko Ylinen | 42:58 | ||
399 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:36:51 | Beat Zimmermann | 31:09 | ||
400 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +3:37:07 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 37:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |