< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +5:21:00 | Hannu Teittinen | 37:13 | ||
802 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +5:21:02 | Pauli Syrjälä | 47:12 | ||
803 | Endurance (751) | +5:21:12 | Anni Toppila | 50:13 | ||
804 | Neliveto (1234) | +5:21:18 | Lauri Tuominen | 51:48 | ||
805 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +5:21:29 | Tapio Viita-aho | 59:17 | ||
806 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +5:22:07 | Arto Vesterbacka | 52:57 | ||
807 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +5:22:13 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 45:29 | ||
808 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +5:23:04 | Panu Kangas | 43:48 | ||
809 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +5:23:09 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:13:58 | ||
810 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +5:23:13 | Petri Åberg | 59:12 | ||
811 | PKMAAKK (971) | +5:23:37 | Mika Leinonen | 51:10 | ||
812 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +5:23:43 | Juha Kauppi | 51:50 | ||
813 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +5:23:57 | Olli Liinamaa | 49:40 | ||
814 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +5:24:00 | Mika Itäpilke | 42:12 | ||
815 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +5:24:27 | Aleksei Hamppu | 45:58 | ||
816 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +5:25:10 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 43:52 | ||
817 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +5:25:34 | Matti Teerikangas | 45:37 | ||
818 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +5:25:42 | Tuomas Johansson | 44:12 | ||
819 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +5:26:13 | Henri Äijö | 45:51 | ||
820 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +5:26:37 | Harri Lehtimäki | 52:26 | ||
821 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +5:27:16 | Christoffer Granholm | 37:12 | ||
822 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +5:27:29 | Anna Voutilainen | 45:23 | ||
823 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +5:27:38 | Hannu Kohvakka | 59:22 | ||
824 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +5:27:44 | Pauli Torri | 52:38 | ||
825 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +5:27:48 | Outi Varvikko | 54:11 | ||
826 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +5:27:55 | Antti Kalliomäki | 46:08 | ||
827 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +5:27:57 | Olli Manninen | 44:54 | ||
828 | Otava (522) | +5:28:01 | Mortti Lehtonen | 51:24 | ||
829 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +5:28:13 | Arnis Klavins | 52:45 | ||
830 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +5:28:25 | Miika Hynninen | 49:48 | ||
831 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +5:28:47 | Panu Ovaska | 48:21 | ||
832 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +5:28:49 | Tore Sandem | 51:58 | ||
833 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +5:28:58 | Ville Pakkala | 47:30 | ||
834 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +5:29:23 | Aino Saranko | 55:40 | ||
835 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +5:29:34 | Pentti Silta-aho | 50:09 | ||
836 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +5:29:52 | Antti Ridanpää | 58:04 | ||
837 | Toiska (1320) | +5:29:59 | Mikko Kuusela | 54:21 | ||
838 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +5:30:10 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 38:47 | ||
839 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +5:30:22 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 50:50 | ||
840 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +5:30:38 | Tapio Jaatinen | 56:40 | ||
841 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +5:30:55 | Miro Saari | 51:43 | ||
842 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +5:30:58 | Pasi Heikkinen | 45:19 | ||
843 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +5:31:15 | Janne Lahtonen | 53:13 | ||
844 | Valtra (1708) | +5:31:34 | Sami Mönttinen | 43:30 | ||
845 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +5:31:38 | Jouko Pöykkölä | 1:05:24 | ||
846 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +5:31:58 | Nikolai Muurman | 53:57 | ||
847 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +5:31:59 | Pasi Julkunen | 53:47 | ||
848 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +5:32:00 | Niko Lindberg | 45:52 | ||
849 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +5:32:16 | Juhani Luoma | 54:42 | ||
850 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +5:33:02 | Gustav Hilden | 55:26 | ||
851 | Konserni (1336) | +5:33:07 | Luolila Eemeli | 51:40 | ||
852 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +5:33:45 | Lauri Jylänki | 54:56 | ||
853 | OP 2 (1672) | +5:33:48 | Antti Jussila | 58:00 | ||
854 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +5:33:49 | Mikko Kahlos | 49:57 | ||
855 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +5:34:54 | Timo Sihvonen | 53:25 | ||
856 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +5:35:03 | Tapani Partanen | 40:08 | ||
857 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +5:35:42 | Jari Siukonen | 44:04 | ||
858 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +5:36:00 | Sergey Utkin | 1:01:46 | ||
859 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +5:36:18 | Jussi Pirinen | 53:07 | ||
860 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +5:36:28 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 34:34 | ||
861 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +5:37:00 | Johan Redtzer | 46:59 | ||
862 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +5:37:15 | Jussi Ala-Honkola | 53:38 | ||
863 | Veikkaus (1022) | +5:37:18 | Harri Järvinen | 39:25 | ||
864 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +5:37:30 | Erkki Häkkinen | 53:25 | ||
865 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +5:38:01 | Jussi Hietala | 42:14 | ||
866 | RaTro (1312) | +5:38:04 | Lauri Lappalainen | 54:44 | ||
867 | SK Samperi (1029) | +5:39:50 | Jarno Karjalainen | 41:30 | ||
868 | OK77 5 (1020) | +5:39:55 | Lauri Kenttä | 45:26 | ||
869 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +5:40:18 | Krista Joona | 41:59 | ||
870 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +5:40:34 | Markku Nikki | 44:28 | ||
871 | Turska (939) | +5:40:52 | Jussi Koskela | 48:50 | ||
872 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +5:41:10 | Janne Härkönen | 55:05 | ||
873 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +5:41:17 | Auli Packalen | 49:37 | ||
874 | Team Villisika (858) | +5:41:45 | Mikko Sartanen | 41:03 | ||
875 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +5:41:48 | Ari Kolehmainen | 1:00:31 | ||
876 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +5:41:50 | Harri Parkkinen | 43:27 | ||
877 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +5:43:42 | Arto Yliselä | 1:01:53 | ||
878 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +5:43:51 | Joona Miettinen | 52:02 | ||
879 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +5:43:53 | Kari Wuolijoki | 56:44 | ||
880 | Köntit (1038) | +5:44:31 | Janne Kauhanen | 36:39 | ||
881 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +5:44:39 | Timo Rauhansalo | 50:39 | ||
882 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +5:44:43 | ville ahvonen | 42:01 | ||
883 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +5:45:06 | Arto Voutilainen | 50:04 | ||
884 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +5:45:07 | Edmunds Dremakovs | 50:11 | ||
885 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +5:45:14 | Lauri Jolanki | 49:10 | ||
886 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +5:45:22 | Emil Nordström | 38:15 | ||
887 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +5:45:34 | Ensio Ovaska | 36:51 | ||
888 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +5:45:42 | Juho Ajo | 55:37 | ||
889 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +5:45:42 | Tim Kankfelt | 47:34 | ||
890 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +5:45:46 | Jussi Ruokonen | 43:11 | ||
891 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +5:46:03 | Jari Leskinen | 1:36:40 | ||
892 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +5:46:17 | Mika Kurkilahti | 50:25 | ||
893 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +5:46:24 | edvin hepokangas | 54:55 | ||
894 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +5:46:58 | Jukka Hänninen | 48:10 | ||
895 | Maasillat (1109) | +5:47:00 | Lauri Maasilta | 1:05:44 | ||
896 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +5:47:45 | Slav Ilchenko | 52:36 | ||
897 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +5:47:46 | Vesa Rantala | 48:56 | ||
898 | OK77 6 (782) | +5:47:51 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 40:36 | ||
899 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +5:47:55 | Pasi Fränti | 45:10 | ||
900 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +5:48:13 | Marko Hietanen | 45:15 | ||
901 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +5:48:17 | Arto Sakko | 52:34 | ||
902 | IPRn naiset (909) | +5:48:20 | Janika Puikkonen | 42:35 | ||
903 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +5:48:47 | Mikko Leppävuori | 51:32 | ||
904 | SK Salla (1258) | +5:49:17 | Ville Matikkala | 47:02 | ||
905 | Hal Bro (674) | +5:50:00 | Janne Seppä | 44:21 | ||
906 | B-Tiimi (991) | +5:50:12 | Tero Toikka | 53:01 | ||
907 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +5:50:18 | Antti Vainio | 36:59 | ||
908 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +5:50:33 | Äijälä Tapani | 37:23 | ||
909 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +5:50:40 | Petri Väliharju | 48:42 | ||
910 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +5:50:43 | Miikka Tarkia | 39:43 | ||
911 | Stronger Together (1321) | +5:51:04 | Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | 49:24 | ||
912 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +5:51:11 | Olli Kuokka | 46:25 | ||
913 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +5:52:19 | Matti Hakamäki | 45:16 | ||
914 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +5:52:43 | Taneli Korpinen | 34:34 | ||
915 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +5:52:44 | Jouko Järvinen | 56:43 | ||
916 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +5:53:11 | Antti Merisalo | 49:13 | ||
917 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +5:53:26 | Tuomas Autio | 34:26 | ||
918 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +5:53:41 | Timo Rapakko | 48:56 | ||
919 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +5:53:48 | Matti Taskinen | 53:21 | ||
920 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +5:53:56 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 50:19 | ||
921 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +5:54:15 | Jukka Nikkari | 57:23 | ||
922 | Varnitsa (1032) | +5:54:34 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 46:31 | ||
923 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +5:54:37 | Thomas Borne | 57:00 | ||
924 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +5:54:40 | Tom Toivonen | 56:56 | ||
925 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +5:54:44 | Mikael Porthin | 1:03:49 | ||
926 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +5:54:56 | Ilari Grönholm | 53:19 | ||
927 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +5:55:06 | Kalle Kuusisto | 1:04:53 | ||
928 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +5:55:27 | Vesa Tervo | 1:00:38 | ||
929 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +5:56:00 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 59:20 | ||
930 | Firstbeat (791) | +5:56:07 | Anders Järnderoth | 46:10 | ||
931 | cloudriven.fi (1310) | +5:56:12 | Mikko Roininen | 46:17 | ||
932 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +5:56:25 | Tomi Salminen | 1:02:54 | ||
933 | Kanuuna (823) | +5:56:29 | Sami Ahonen | 1:16:30 | ||
934 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +5:56:47 | Iiro Immonen | 48:44 | ||
935 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +5:57:08 | Kari Virtanen | 46:51 | ||
936 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +5:57:35 | Juho Ruuttula | 41:22 | ||
937 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +5:58:17 | Eero Martikainen | 49:49 | ||
938 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +5:58:23 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 53:17 | ||
939 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +5:58:25 | Kim Seppänen | 44:03 | ||
940 | Thinkers (881) | +5:58:36 | Olli Makkonen | 49:22 | ||
941 | Atria (924) | +5:58:41 | Aapo Linjala | 49:34 | ||
942 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +5:58:50 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 48:59 | ||
943 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +5:59:58 | Mikko Hölsö | 33:11 | ||
944 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +6:00:32 | Tiina Pyttynen | 57:16 | ||
945 | AC Harharetki (997) | +6:00:39 | Jari Ruokonen | 49:46 | ||
946 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +6:01:29 | Lauri Tolonen | 49:44 | ||
947 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +6:01:55 | Marko Parikka | 43:36 | ||
948 | OC Harharetki (815) | +6:02:22 | Ville Helenius | 43:36 | ||
949 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +6:02:50 | Andrei Razmetov | 47:58 | ||
950 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +6:03:29 | Kari Mamia | 50:42 | ||
951 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +6:03:29 | Mika Maaninka | 43:39 | ||
952 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +6:03:33 | Mikko Eronen | 1:03:57 | ||
953 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +6:03:51 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 47:55 | ||
954 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +6:03:52 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 46:01 | ||
955 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +6:04:05 | Lauri Sihvo | 54:58 | ||
956 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +6:04:19 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 38:00 | ||
957 | Tukes (784) | +6:04:25 | Johanna Kiiski | 43:33 | ||
958 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +6:04:34 | Risto Setälä | 1:16:12 | ||
959 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +6:04:59 | Jukka Halme | 49:30 | ||
960 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +6:05:02 | Reima Pätsi | 55:44 | ||
961 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +6:05:06 | Teemu Toivonen | 56:32 | ||
962 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +6:05:32 | Arto Nummela | 53:29 | ||
963 | 2Einsteins (977) | +6:05:49 | Jari Salmela | 44:31 | ||
964 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +6:05:59 | Miika Karppinen | 49:13 | ||
965 | Eränaali (1597) | +6:06:02 | Juhani Kirma | 56:55 | ||
966 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +6:06:12 | Jari Lappalainen | 44:09 | ||
967 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +6:06:18 | Antti Pylkkänen | 48:36 | ||
968 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +6:06:26 | Mikko Leppähaara | 1:10:37 | ||
969 | Päälliköt (1410) | +6:06:31 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 45:28 | ||
970 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +6:06:38 | Sampsa Eloranta | 55:15 | ||
971 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +6:06:38 | Jukka-Pekka Pietilä | 1:15:15 | ||
972 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +6:06:48 | Andreas Hatakka | 46:08 | ||
973 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +6:06:49 | Anna Serrallonga Arques | 38:56 | ||
974 | Futurice (1093) | +6:06:59 | Petri Nikkanen | 1:19:53 | ||
975 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +6:07:01 | Jussi Kölli | 44:47 | ||
976 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +6:07:11 | Joel Siikanen | 49:11 | ||
977 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +6:07:15 | Keijo Viilo | 45:21 | ||
978 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +6:07:22 | Eero Raun | 45:32 | ||
979 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +6:07:33 | Ari Rantala | 53:57 | ||
980 | Metos (1166) | +6:07:39 | Antti Myllys | 50:29 | ||
981 | Ericsson SK (999) | +6:07:56 | Antti Miettinen | 45:45 | ||
982 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +6:08:20 | Seppo Piirainen | 1:11:58 | ||
983 | Liperin Lenkki (1333) | +6:08:22 | Timo Kiiveri | 50:10 | ||
984 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +6:08:31 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 50:21 | ||
985 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +6:08:33 | Geir Björlo | 1:00:07 | ||
986 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +6:09:10 | Olli Hämäläinen | 55:11 | ||
987 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +6:09:30 | Lok Hin Ma | 44:22 | ||
988 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +6:09:51 | Asko Juvonen | 54:30 | ||
989 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +6:09:59 | Pertti Keskelä | 42:06 | ||
990 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +6:10:16 | Tuisku Lindberg | 54:40 | ||
991 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1684) | +6:11:08 | Anni Ruostekoski | 54:17 | ||
992 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1069) | +6:12:10 | Heikki Ruotsalainen | 57:24 | ||
993 | Navi 8 (929) | +6:12:19 | Tuomo Torniainen | 39:40 | ||
994 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +6:12:55 | Henry Helle | 49:43 | ||
995 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +6:12:56 | Teppo Karjalainen | 41:20 | ||
996 | HRUP (1304) | +6:12:57 | Heikki Valkonen | 49:54 | ||
997 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +6:13:03 | Matti Toppari | 53:13 | ||
998 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +6:13:14 | Tapani Heikkilä | 44:35 | ||
999 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +6:13:16 | Mika Keronen | 42:43 | ||
1000 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +6:13:31 | Visa Paajanen | 58:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |