< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:27:49 | Christoffer Johansson | 58:47 | ||
202 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +2:29:39 | John Solbreck | 56:45 | ||
203 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +2:29:40 | Mattias Ågren | 58:42 | ||
204 | Skogslöparna (184) | +2:30:13 | Stefan Sjöund | 45:23 | ||
205 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +2:30:17 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:14:41 | ||
206 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:31:20 | Haralds Ulmanis | 51:35 | ||
207 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:31:21 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:12:33 | ||
208 | Koovee 4 (305) | +2:31:21 | Kalle Onnela | 48:18 | ||
209 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:31:22 | Oskars Rencis | 52:35 | ||
210 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +2:31:22 | Oliwer Lundberg | 51:54 | ||
211 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:31:25 | Mikko Virta | 1:03:11 | ||
212 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:32:57 | Ilya Lebedev | 57:17 | ||
213 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:33:08 | Toni Kalliokoski | 55:31 | ||
214 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +2:35:06 | Mikko Höglund | 1:03:46 | ||
215 | IF Brahe (117) | +2:35:13 | Fredrik Hagström | 58:53 | ||
216 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +2:35:30 | Jaakko Sorri | 48:34 | ||
217 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +2:35:34 | Mikko Truhponen | 53:53 | ||
218 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +2:36:17 | Matti Linna | 56:56 | ||
219 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:38:06 | Jonatan Karjus | 47:04 | ||
220 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +2:38:39 | 49:40 | |||
221 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +2:38:40 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:01:27 | ||
222 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +2:39:14 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:03:00 | ||
223 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +2:40:20 | Nils Wistrand | 1:07:32 | ||
224 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:40:58 | Petteri Lauronen | 49:05 | ||
225 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +2:40:59 | Janne Partanen | 1:01:07 | ||
226 | Laihian Luja (549) | +2:41:01 | Jarkko Lauronen | 52:46 | ||
227 | UNTS (1253) | +2:41:30 | Ilya Marchuk | 1:03:22 | ||
228 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +2:42:09 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:04:58 | ||
229 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +2:43:28 | Trygve Hegegdal | 58:12 | ||
230 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +2:43:31 | Janis Melbardis | 50:46 | ||
231 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +2:44:01 | Markus Turunen | 1:03:02 | ||
232 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +2:44:13 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 57:10 | ||
233 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:44:34 | Ross Smith | 50:18 | ||
234 | Koovee 5 (473) | +2:44:36 | Sergei Baryshnikov | 53:21 | ||
235 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +2:44:36 | Harri Poutiainen | 53:28 | ||
236 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +2:44:37 | Jukka Hemminki | 48:20 | ||
237 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:44:39 | Ilari Visuri | 50:11 | ||
238 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +2:44:40 | Atso Salopelto | 1:13:38 | ||
239 | Omega (201) | +2:44:41 | Artem Tikhonov | 53:22 | ||
240 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +2:45:00 | Niko Sorvari | 51:02 | ||
241 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:45:29 | Pekka Niemi | 50:42 | ||
242 | Verdal OK (294) | +2:45:34 | Magnus Sivertsen | 59:35 | ||
243 | Lynx 4 (282) | +2:45:41 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:07:37 | ||
244 | Medeina (404) | +2:46:04 | Mantas Drulia | 1:09:52 | ||
245 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +2:46:37 | Matias Arola | 1:02:24 | ||
246 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +2:46:40 | Mikko Heikkinen | 58:48 | ||
247 | Legenda (315) | +2:47:58 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:00:18 | ||
248 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +2:48:19 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:00:26 | ||
249 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +2:49:46 | John Svanberg | 58:27 | ||
250 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +2:50:20 | Niko Toimela | 54:30 | ||
251 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +2:51:53 | Jari Johansson | 55:40 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +2:52:33 | Leevi Väisänen | 59:52 | ||
253 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +2:52:43 | Gemperli Elias | 51:11 | ||
254 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +2:52:48 | Nic Barber | 1:16:10 | ||
255 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +2:52:50 | Sergey Borovkov | 57:11 | ||
256 | OK Arona (314) | +2:53:07 | Leontjevs Andis | 51:50 | ||
257 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:53:11 | Jani Pekkola | 1:11:23 | ||
258 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +2:53:13 | Fabrice Vannier | 50:08 | ||
259 | Rastikarhut (243) | +2:54:06 | Petja Pöyhönen | 50:39 | ||
260 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +2:54:12 | Andrey Serebrov | 49:42 | ||
261 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +2:56:38 | Bruno Godefroy | 52:04 | ||
262 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +2:56:40 | Victor Hansson | 53:32 | ||
263 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +2:56:41 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 53:34 | ||
264 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +2:56:49 | Martin Ahlburg | 1:02:04 | ||
265 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +2:57:08 | Dag Ausen | 57:50 | ||
266 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +2:58:03 | Esa Saarijärvi | 56:30 | ||
267 | OK Alehof (331) | +2:58:11 | Rasmus Larsson | 56:14 | ||
268 | IF Thor (333) | +2:58:14 | Andreas Eng | 55:32 | ||
269 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +2:58:15 | Thomas Rehn | 1:01:28 | ||
270 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +2:58:17 | KONSTANTIN NAZAROV | 55:15 | ||
271 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +2:58:17 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:02:01 | ||
272 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +2:58:21 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:20:24 | ||
273 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +2:59:28 | Rami Heikkonen | 53:37 | ||
274 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +2:59:40 | Mika Lehtonen | 59:27 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +2:59:42 | Teijo Oksanen | 54:22 | ||
276 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +3:00:01 | Björn Andersson | 57:05 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +3:00:06 | Harri Tanska | 1:09:13 | ||
278 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +3:01:46 | Aki Aunola | 1:01:29 | ||
279 | OK Milan (375) | +3:02:01 | Anders Löwgren | 1:10:27 | ||
280 | OK Kompas (342) | +3:03:27 | Stepan Matuzka | 55:57 | ||
281 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +3:03:55 | Juhani Lehtinen | 58:34 | ||
282 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +3:03:59 | Tapani Jaakkola | 1:15:43 | ||
283 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +3:04:41 | Marko Tölli | 54:54 | ||
284 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +3:04:48 | Jouni Savolainen | 57:12 | ||
285 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +3:05:03 | Tomas Lilja | 49:33 | ||
286 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +3:05:06 | Jaakko Marjanen | 55:59 | ||
287 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +3:05:08 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 59:12 | ||
288 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +3:05:10 | Jukka Kemppainen | 58:52 | ||
289 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +3:05:19 | Pekka Muukkonen | 58:58 | ||
290 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +3:05:33 | Maris Cipens | 1:03:48 | ||
291 | IF Sturla (255) | +3:05:59 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 1:11:52 | ||
292 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +3:06:37 | Ville Laitinen | 1:10:15 | ||
293 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +3:07:14 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:04:30 | ||
294 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +3:07:19 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:08:23 | ||
295 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +3:07:58 | Jan Torrkulla | 52:36 | ||
296 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +3:08:09 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:00:45 | ||
297 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +3:08:17 | Elis Franzen | 1:09:51 | ||
298 | OK Terjärv (572) | +3:08:30 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:08:33 | ||
299 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +3:08:37 | Ville Mäkelä | 46:56 | ||
300 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +3:08:41 | Bara De Rio | 1:06:28 | ||
301 | Frölunda OL (157) | +3:08:49 | Anders Arfwedson | 1:04:07 | ||
302 | Ganddal IL (275) | +3:08:50 | Fredik Sandal | 51:31 | ||
303 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +3:09:18 | Antti Matula | 1:03:53 | ||
304 | Umeå OK (399) | +3:10:18 | Joel Hallberg | 1:11:05 | ||
305 | Northern Wind (163) | +3:10:27 | Sergey Belov | 55:35 | ||
306 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +3:10:53 | Henrik Boström | 52:40 | ||
307 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +3:11:06 | Einars Sillers | 58:21 | ||
308 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +3:11:59 | Stian Overskeid | 54:53 | ||
309 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +3:12:03 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:00:27 | ||
310 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +3:12:05 | Superoleg Maksimov | 1:01:15 | ||
311 | Rasti 88 (309) | +3:12:09 | Matti Piha | 1:12:48 | ||
312 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +3:14:30 | Janne Lousio | 1:02:25 | ||
313 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +3:14:33 | Kristian Birath | 1:14:53 | ||
314 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +3:15:54 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:06:58 | ||
315 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +3:15:55 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:03:51 | ||
316 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +3:16:06 | Mattias Ganslandt | 1:05:06 | ||
317 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +3:16:22 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 50:51 | ||
318 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +3:17:09 | Dmitry Nekrasov | 51:20 | ||
319 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +3:17:15 | Jere Rossi | 1:14:42 | ||
320 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +3:17:24 | Jouko Liuha | 50:39 | ||
321 | Jussis seven (271) | +3:17:27 | Ari Knaapinen | 55:22 | ||
322 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +3:17:35 | Simo Siltanen | 59:00 | ||
323 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +3:17:41 | Aleksi Vihelä | 59:46 | ||
324 | IK Falken (373) | +3:17:46 | Lukas Ohls | 1:05:03 | ||
325 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +3:17:56 | Zukulis Sandis | 57:42 | ||
326 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +3:18:32 | Ilkka Koivu | 59:42 | ||
327 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +3:18:34 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:02:19 | ||
328 | Närpes OK (317) | +3:19:01 | Anders Weckström | 1:00:31 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +3:19:07 | Pasi Laaksonen | 55:45 | ||
330 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +3:19:11 | Toomas Mast | 56:23 | ||
331 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +3:19:12 | Antti Kujala | 1:00:52 | ||
332 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +3:19:18 | Kai Huuhka | 1:17:53 | ||
333 | RAE ROK (1602) | +3:19:59 | Meelis Merenäkk | 1:01:27 | ||
334 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +3:20:07 | Olavi Ottas | 1:06:23 | ||
335 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:20:23 | Sauli Saarinen | 57:18 | ||
336 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +3:20:52 | Sami Finnilä | 1:09:25 | ||
337 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +3:20:56 | Kari Koivisto | 1:02:53 | ||
338 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +3:20:58 | Saku Kirves | 58:55 | ||
339 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +3:21:29 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 48:22 | ||
340 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +3:21:34 | Jonas Hjert | 51:51 | ||
341 | JOKA (291) | +3:21:45 | Tiit Poopuu | 51:49 | ||
342 | Stord Orientering (440) | +3:22:41 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 1:19:50 | ||
343 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +3:22:48 | Teemu Paananen | 57:09 | ||
344 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +3:23:24 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 1:06:48 | ||
345 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +3:25:34 | Mika Sihvonen | 58:21 | ||
346 | Ex-Legends (231) | +3:26:06 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 50:27 | ||
347 | Västerås SOK (281) | +3:26:13 | Erik Nallgård | 57:21 | ||
348 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +3:26:38 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 57:04 | ||
349 | Puujalad (597) | +3:26:41 | Martin Vilismäe | 1:00:00 | ||
350 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +3:26:51 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:19:09 | ||
351 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:26:56 | Janne Räty | 52:26 | ||
352 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +3:26:59 | Esa Vironen | 56:32 | ||
353 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +3:28:10 | Juho Uotila | 56:00 | ||
354 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +3:29:04 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:02:33 | ||
355 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +3:30:30 | Juha Koskinen | 49:42 | ||
356 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +3:30:32 | Mikko Kiljunen | 1:04:06 | ||
357 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +3:30:35 | Janne Holmijoki | 51:26 | ||
358 | Ök-94 (425) | +3:30:58 | Öystein Kildahl | 55:19 | ||
359 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +3:31:04 | Christer Duvek | 55:08 | ||
360 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +3:31:19 | Ville Seppälä | 55:01 | ||
361 | Nostars (394) | +3:31:20 | Pekka Juvakka | 59:50 | ||
362 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +3:32:28 | Enn Jaama | 1:02:50 | ||
363 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:32:41 | Marko Ojala | 56:06 | ||
364 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +3:33:03 | Timo Mäkelä | 59:21 | ||
365 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +3:33:05 | Risto Hutzli | 55:22 | ||
366 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +3:33:11 | Thomas Andersson | 1:10:22 | ||
367 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +3:33:56 | Egons Solmanis | 1:14:18 | ||
368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +3:35:05 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 55:10 | ||
369 | KeparDI (525) | +3:35:13 | Mikko Haikonen | 55:12 | ||
370 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +3:35:37 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 1:05:35 | ||
371 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +3:35:41 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:03:45 | ||
372 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +3:35:46 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:22:51 | ||
373 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +3:35:48 | Olli Laitala | 1:04:14 | ||
374 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +3:36:06 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:01:16 | ||
375 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +3:36:34 | Tero Uusitalo | 56:50 | ||
376 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +3:36:58 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:10:21 | ||
377 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +3:37:01 | Mervi Pesu | 54:03 | ||
378 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +3:37:24 | Samuel Hippi | 56:56 | ||
379 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +3:37:30 | Patrick Dusigne | 1:06:51 | ||
380 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +3:37:38 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:05:29 | ||
381 | Juntit OK (617) | +3:37:45 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:08:25 | ||
382 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +3:38:02 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 1:21:22 | ||
383 | OK Måsen (964) | +3:38:02 | Tobias Kronhelm | 1:00:33 | ||
384 | Fryazino (1632) | +3:38:08 | Alexei Azarov | 1:00:46 | ||
385 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +3:38:16 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:06:02 | ||
386 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +3:38:16 | Ingvar Larsson | 1:10:00 | ||
387 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:38:30 | Beat Zimmermann | 44:20 | ||
388 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +3:38:40 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 55:26 | ||
389 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +3:38:47 | Paul Gebbett | 59:02 | ||
390 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +3:39:29 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:08:25 | ||
391 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +3:39:36 | Jussi Keränen | 1:04:03 | ||
392 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +3:39:39 | Mikael Eklund | 1:22:38 | ||
393 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +3:39:47 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 51:49 | ||
394 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +3:39:51 | Antti Virtanen | 45:05 | ||
395 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +3:40:04 | Arto Metsäranta | 49:36 | ||
396 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +3:40:20 | Mikko Ylinen | 58:02 | ||
397 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +3:40:21 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 55:09 | ||
398 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +3:40:42 | David Farkas | 57:07 | ||
399 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +3:40:49 | Andre Nomm | 49:49 | ||
400 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +3:40:51 | Ville Siukkola | 49:59 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |