< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +3:40:57 | Meri Maijala | 55:25 | ||
402 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +3:41:11 | Uldis Klepers | 53:38 | ||
403 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +3:42:24 | Sven Anders Olsson | 1:15:00 | ||
404 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +3:42:36 | Petteri Suominen | 1:04:00 | ||
405 | HelppoRasti (397) | +3:42:38 | Tommi Sjöholm | 55:15 | ||
406 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +3:42:43 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:00:31 | ||
407 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +3:42:50 | Mati Korrol | 49:51 | ||
408 | Metsähallitus (402) | +3:42:55 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 50:59 | ||
409 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +3:42:56 | Markus Hjulgren | 53:00 | ||
410 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +3:43:01 | Antti Karhunen | 54:51 | ||
411 | OK Ilves (298) | +3:43:17 | Veiko Kutt | 55:29 | ||
412 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:44:41 | Sofia Haajanen | 50:01 | ||
413 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +3:44:51 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:00:17 | ||
414 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +3:45:17 | Riku Partanen | 55:21 | ||
415 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +3:45:24 | Petri Ketola | 1:00:20 | ||
416 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +3:46:27 | Antti Halme | 1:06:40 | ||
417 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +3:46:48 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:04:39 | ||
418 | OK!Sport (324) | +3:46:51 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 54:12 | ||
419 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +3:48:22 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 1:20:35 | ||
420 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +3:48:51 | Harri Niinistö | 55:37 | ||
421 | MADROG (1531) | +3:48:53 | Simo Viitanen | 1:04:24 | ||
422 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +3:49:13 | Kristin Antonsen | 57:56 | ||
423 | Koovee 6 (812) | +3:49:18 | Mikael Mattila | 55:15 | ||
424 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +3:49:18 | Teemu Salminen | 50:01 | ||
425 | Petolintu (325) | +3:49:30 | Mikko Sane | 53:03 | ||
426 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +3:50:07 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:26:43 | ||
427 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +3:50:10 | Juho Maijala | 55:49 | ||
428 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +3:50:13 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 55:09 | ||
429 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +3:50:50 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:06:23 | ||
430 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +3:51:39 | Antti Leinonen | 1:03:10 | ||
431 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +3:51:44 | Mikko Rantala | 59:13 | ||
432 | Settiäijät (573) | +3:51:47 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:07:31 | ||
433 | Epilän Esa (671) | +3:51:50 | Ola Ritala | 1:04:22 | ||
434 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +3:52:00 | Erno Paju | 59:54 | ||
435 | Lynx 5 (816) | +3:52:09 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:16:33 | ||
436 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +3:52:30 | Mika Ketola | 55:29 | ||
437 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +3:52:41 | Pyry Kettunen | 52:04 | ||
438 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +3:53:11 | Marcus Timgren | 59:05 | ||
439 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +3:53:19 | Mikko Heikkilä | 50:44 | ||
440 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +3:53:33 | Eyal Heiman | 1:00:52 | ||
441 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +3:54:11 | Seppo Rantala | 49:44 | ||
442 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +3:54:26 | Mathias Karlå | 54:56 | ||
443 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +3:54:44 | Joni Seppä | 56:39 | ||
444 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +3:54:45 | Antti Lassila | 1:06:21 | ||
445 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +3:54:55 | Sergey Frolov | 1:00:50 | ||
446 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +3:55:37 | Tony Vuorinen | 1:03:05 | ||
447 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +3:55:41 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:02:16 | ||
448 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +3:55:42 | Jonas Axen | 1:00:33 | ||
449 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +3:56:10 | Espen Thorvaldsen | 1:09:19 | ||
450 | Wing OK (252) | +3:56:12 | Mikail Utkin | 1:22:51 | ||
451 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +3:56:29 | Jaakko Lumme | 54:48 | ||
452 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +3:56:32 | Teppo Kuusela | 56:18 | ||
453 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +3:56:34 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:13:03 | ||
454 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +3:56:42 | Pekka Kemppi | 57:37 | ||
455 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +3:56:59 | Juha Koski | 1:04:24 | ||
456 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +3:57:40 | Tapio Perttunen | 57:19 | ||
457 | Aivan Sama (411) | +3:58:01 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:06:59 | ||
458 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +3:58:07 | Janne Karhu | 1:05:55 | ||
459 | Mile-Sport (576) | +3:58:20 | Sergey Malin | 1:02:37 | ||
460 | IK Kronan (500) | +3:58:32 | Stefan Storvall | 58:13 | ||
461 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +3:58:46 | Marika Teini | 55:02 | ||
462 | Interlopers (465) | +3:59:01 | Paul Caban | 1:12:39 | ||
463 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +3:59:27 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:06:11 | ||
464 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +3:59:46 | Antti Parkkinen | 56:45 | ||
465 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +3:59:46 | Jussi Anttila | 1:05:45 | ||
466 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +3:59:49 | Risto Huttunen | 1:06:52 | ||
467 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +3:59:57 | Aki Ylitalo | 51:52 | ||
468 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +4:00:26 | Sami Piira | 1:10:33 | ||
469 | IOF Office (1650) | +4:00:28 | Sixten Westlund | 49:56 | ||
470 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +4:00:48 | McSaltums Arnis | 56:17 | ||
471 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +4:01:00 | Robert Amper | 56:10 | ||
472 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +4:02:04 | Ari Mustonen | 51:47 | ||
473 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +4:02:30 | Antti Kosonen | 54:08 | ||
474 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +4:02:36 | Pekka Niemelä | 54:19 | ||
475 | OC Toffee (414) | +4:02:39 | Sami Mäkinen | 59:35 | ||
476 | Peab Seicon (519) | +4:02:48 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:09:14 | ||
477 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +4:03:22 | Kajsa Hammarström | 54:04 | ||
478 | Omega 2 (471) | +4:03:32 | Alexander Zavialov | 1:29:36 | ||
479 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +4:03:43 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:00:11 | ||
480 | RC Eemeli (498) | +4:03:54 | Timo Reiman | 55:03 | ||
481 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +4:05:04 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:07:14 | ||
482 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +4:05:13 | Janne Vatanen | 1:10:07 | ||
483 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +4:05:16 | Jani Isoluoma | 58:02 | ||
484 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +4:05:40 | Antti Laakso | 1:08:30 | ||
485 | SukK 83 (621) | +4:05:42 | Ville Tuppura | 56:42 | ||
486 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +4:05:46 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:03:40 | ||
487 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +4:05:52 | Niko Hautala | 56:36 | ||
488 | PaVi (783) | +4:06:48 | Tuomas Tikka | 56:12 | ||
489 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +4:07:40 | Oskari Marttila | 58:29 | ||
490 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +4:08:00 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:04:31 | ||
491 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +4:08:24 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 1:11:06 | ||
492 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +4:08:45 | Sakari Iskanius | 58:26 | ||
493 | Turengin RC (841) | +4:09:06 | Mikko Siren | 1:09:31 | ||
494 | Rastipukit (509) | +4:09:09 | Lauri Inna | 59:56 | ||
495 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +4:09:20 | Kalle Suvanto | 1:19:22 | ||
496 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +4:09:25 | Aivars Kaminskis | 1:07:50 | ||
497 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +4:09:28 | Joona Rissanen | 1:05:19 | ||
498 | Murut (438) | +4:09:32 | Tiina Haarlaa | 55:24 | ||
499 | SK100 (285) | +4:09:39 | Sergei Rjabshkin | 45:41 | ||
500 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +4:09:57 | Petri Koivula | 1:06:31 | ||
501 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +4:10:06 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 56:16 | ||
502 | Stefan60 (1537) | +4:10:12 | Sven Aschwanden | 48:49 | ||
503 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +4:10:14 | Emils Endele | 1:05:24 | ||
504 | OK Skeidi (354) | +4:10:31 | Öyvind Flaatten | 55:40 | ||
505 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +4:10:38 | Jari Mustajärvi | 56:51 | ||
506 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +4:10:43 | Joni Juva | 1:03:44 | ||
507 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +4:10:46 | Riku Kankkunen | 50:43 | ||
508 | Socca (418) | +4:11:07 | Simo Miettinen | 1:09:23 | ||
509 | Riihon ukk (595) | +4:11:16 | Aapo Kässi | 55:12 | ||
510 | Downtown 65 (601) | +4:11:49 | Janne Nurmi | 56:10 | ||
511 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +4:11:50 | Colm McMaby | 47:43 | ||
512 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +4:12:08 | Markus Mononen | 1:07:29 | ||
513 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +4:12:30 | Juuso Högblom | 58:43 | ||
514 | OK West (661) | +4:12:34 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:09:58 | ||
515 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +4:12:43 | Urban Andre | 48:00 | ||
516 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +4:13:05 | Viktor Tovesson | 54:34 | ||
517 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +4:13:06 | Tero Kemppi | 56:31 | ||
518 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +4:13:09 | Jussi Kumpula | 48:51 | ||
519 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +4:13:40 | Sami Tuominen | 58:19 | ||
520 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +4:13:56 | Anssi Laine | 1:04:17 | ||
521 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +4:14:14 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 1:00:25 | ||
522 | PuTi (849) | +4:14:35 | Joonas Marjanen | 1:05:36 | ||
523 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +4:15:08 | Joni Nissinen | 59:42 | ||
524 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +4:15:45 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:04:39 | ||
525 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +4:15:46 | Timo Isotalus | 1:00:34 | ||
526 | OC Puisto (579) | +4:15:48 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:00:17 | ||
527 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +4:15:49 | Rob Finch | 54:30 | ||
528 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +4:15:55 | Arto Tielinen | 55:16 | ||
529 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +4:16:00 | Janne Filpus | 1:11:27 | ||
530 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +4:16:01 | Fredrik Broman | 49:52 | ||
531 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +4:16:24 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:12:56 | ||
532 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +4:16:25 | Doc Ruohonen | 1:00:04 | ||
533 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +4:16:34 | Juha Forsten | 1:06:02 | ||
534 | Rastitykki (1623) | +4:16:43 | Reima Harju | 1:10:44 | ||
535 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +4:17:05 | Jaakko Leppänen | 51:46 | ||
536 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +4:17:17 | Kari Mattila | 1:04:18 | ||
537 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +4:17:20 | Heikki Norri | 58:28 | ||
538 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +4:17:26 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:09:11 | ||
539 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +4:17:36 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:13:23 | ||
540 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +4:17:36 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 1:06:43 | ||
541 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +4:17:40 | Eero Hirvikoski | 54:28 | ||
542 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +4:17:42 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:03:53 | ||
543 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +4:17:44 | Lauri Kunnas | 1:03:43 | ||
544 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +4:18:01 | Ola Singsdal | 57:47 | ||
545 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +4:18:12 | Joonas Huuhko | 1:14:26 | ||
546 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +4:18:21 | Petter Rönnlöf | 53:11 | ||
547 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +4:18:55 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:05:12 | ||
548 | GNEIST (412) | +4:19:01 | Arne Knudsen | 58:08 | ||
549 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +4:19:01 | Irita Pukite | 53:53 | ||
550 | Tuuripellet (771) | +4:19:18 | Timo Pohjakallio | 58:50 | ||
551 | Nord West 3 (669) | +4:19:35 | ALEKSEI Ivanov | 1:04:08 | ||
552 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +4:19:46 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:00:18 | ||
553 | TosiMiehet (838) | +4:19:49 | Annika Viilo | 1:04:17 | ||
554 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +4:19:56 | Ari Hämäläinen | 59:04 | ||
555 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +4:19:57 | Elias Liukka | 1:03:03 | ||
556 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +4:20:51 | Tauno Niemi | 55:13 | ||
557 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +4:20:53 | Arttu Munukka | 1:02:21 | ||
558 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +4:21:15 | Janne Aaltonen | 1:09:35 | ||
559 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +4:21:16 | Svjatoslav Kuznetsov | 55:48 | ||
560 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +4:22:00 | Jouni Salonen | 1:10:42 | ||
561 | Solf IK (392) | +4:22:06 | Caj Snickars | 49:34 | ||
562 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +4:22:08 | Erik Åberg | 1:10:44 | ||
563 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +4:22:13 | Esa Nenonen | 55:36 | ||
564 | OK Jorren (681) | +4:22:26 | Petter Danielsson | 1:06:17 | ||
565 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +4:23:19 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 56:15 | ||
566 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +4:23:47 | Steffen Hartmann | 1:05:28 | ||
567 | Need for speed (830) | +4:23:53 | Robert Fredriksen | 1:08:34 | ||
568 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +4:23:59 | Jurii Kashin | 56:15 | ||
569 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +4:24:07 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 47:49 | ||
570 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +4:24:07 | Edijs Smits | 1:03:42 | ||
571 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +4:24:15 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:10:31 | ||
572 | Ganska OK (658) | +4:24:34 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 59:00 | ||
573 | OK77 4 (463) | +4:24:38 | Kerkko Visuri | 51:42 | ||
574 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +4:24:46 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:02:24 | ||
575 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +4:25:55 | Eetu Hirvonen | 54:52 | ||
576 | Yukon (384) | +4:26:03 | Caelen McLean | 1:05:20 | ||
577 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +4:26:06 | Mika Lankinen | 55:13 | ||
578 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +4:26:11 | Aarne Hakanen | 57:54 | ||
579 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +4:26:42 | Jarkko Orjala | 58:04 | ||
580 | Veselava (587) | +4:26:43 | Ansis Actins | 59:21 | ||
581 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +4:26:54 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:05:44 | ||
582 | Beach Boys (624) | +4:26:55 | Ville Koskenvuo | 51:56 | ||
583 | Kerkesix (757) | +4:27:29 | Jussi Heikkola | 58:59 | ||
584 | Enegia (921) | +4:27:36 | Juha Hietaoja | 57:54 | ||
585 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +4:27:51 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 1:08:51 | ||
586 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +4:27:52 | Petri Saalasti | 1:07:11 | ||
587 | TT226 (972) | +4:28:09 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:17:38 | ||
588 | UNO SK (698) | +4:28:12 | Heikki Pesola | 1:00:00 | ||
589 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +4:28:34 | Helge Kopland | 1:04:20 | ||
590 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +4:28:49 | Reino Rastimäki | 59:27 | ||
591 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +4:29:02 | Tapio Siren | 1:18:32 | ||
592 | Izhora (654) | +4:29:29 | Igor Pigarev | 58:30 | ||
593 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +4:29:47 | Mari Koivunen | 1:05:11 | ||
594 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +4:29:59 | Jukka Sakki | 1:09:21 | ||
595 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +4:30:04 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:18:21 | ||
596 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +4:31:13 | Mikko Heinänen | 1:20:45 | ||
597 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +4:31:20 | Miina Kanko | 55:11 | ||
598 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +4:31:33 | Kari Lahti | 1:13:58 | ||
599 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +4:31:33 | Niko Paavola | 1:20:46 | ||
600 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +4:31:42 | Jussi Nokelainen | 57:58 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |