< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +4:31:44 | Anssi Grekula | 1:17:31 | ||
602 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +4:31:47 | Antti Kangas | 1:05:27 | ||
603 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +4:31:55 | Niila Ahokas | 49:58 | ||
604 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +4:32:18 | Erno Koskenmäki | 1:12:28 | ||
605 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +4:32:39 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:17:22 | ||
606 | Fujitsu (931) | +4:33:25 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:03:14 | ||
607 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +4:33:35 | Santeri Lehtinen | 1:09:29 | ||
608 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +4:33:56 | Marko Nisula | 55:00 | ||
609 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +4:33:58 | Tero Nissilä | 59:47 | ||
610 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +4:34:18 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:20:15 | ||
611 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +4:34:42 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:05:31 | ||
612 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +4:34:51 | Mikko Laihinen | 55:28 | ||
613 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +4:34:56 | Erno Toroi | 1:06:43 | ||
614 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +4:35:04 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:19:36 | ||
615 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +4:35:05 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:11:51 | ||
616 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +4:35:07 | Conny Aren | 57:30 | ||
617 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +4:35:35 | Jari Leppimäki | 55:09 | ||
618 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +4:35:41 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:03:25 | ||
619 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +4:35:48 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:11:45 | ||
620 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +4:35:51 | Berzins Normunds | 56:26 | ||
621 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +4:36:52 | Sauli Konttila | 1:08:13 | ||
622 | Rakvere OK (265) | +4:36:57 | Kuno Rooba | 56:23 | ||
623 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +4:36:59 | Petri Poromäki | 55:14 | ||
624 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +4:37:02 | Antti Myllärinen | 55:19 | ||
625 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +4:38:06 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:09:21 | ||
626 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +4:38:08 | Toni Seppälä | 1:05:26 | ||
627 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +4:38:08 | Esko Pensas | 1:05:03 | ||
628 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +4:38:17 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:09:31 | ||
629 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +4:38:53 | Mikko Panula | 1:10:31 | ||
630 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +4:39:46 | Sven Eriksson | 1:11:49 | ||
631 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +4:40:11 | Atte Etula | 55:20 | ||
632 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +4:40:13 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:10:45 | ||
633 | Bona Fide (895) | +4:40:19 | Ylo Viru | 1:09:27 | ||
634 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +4:40:25 | Maciej Gedziorowski | 1:06:49 | ||
635 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +4:40:31 | Lasse Turppa | 1:03:06 | ||
636 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +4:41:04 | Martti Kaksonen | 58:34 | ||
637 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +4:41:37 | Ari Haapalainen | 1:19:56 | ||
638 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +4:42:19 | Paavo Rasilainen | 1:17:30 | ||
639 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +4:42:34 | Mika Laurila | 1:08:04 | ||
640 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +4:42:44 | Vidamantas Nakvosas | 1:05:38 | ||
641 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +4:42:56 | Kristian Sotti | 1:04:36 | ||
642 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +4:43:10 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 50:33 | ||
643 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +4:44:00 | Inge Hafstad | 1:14:54 | ||
644 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +4:44:13 | Raivis Grivins | 57:40 | ||
645 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +4:44:15 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:03:46 | ||
646 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +4:45:38 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:04:41 | ||
647 | Team Tommila (1087) | +4:45:45 | Tapio Tommila | 1:11:46 | ||
648 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +4:46:00 | Mika Piha | 1:05:15 | ||
649 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +4:46:29 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:04:30 | ||
650 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +4:46:53 | Arto Niemi | 51:07 | ||
651 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +4:47:14 | Mikko Lehtineva | 55:27 | ||
652 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +4:47:27 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:11:44 | ||
653 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +4:48:01 | Ken Erikson | 57:03 | ||
654 | Paha Rasti (692) | +4:48:05 | Pete Mäkelä | 1:09:58 | ||
655 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +4:48:11 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:05:48 | ||
656 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +4:48:21 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:00:34 | ||
657 | Malvik IL (646) | +4:48:46 | Lars Erik Strömsnes | 1:37:24 | ||
658 | Korven Honka (400) | +4:48:48 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 1:18:37 | ||
659 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +4:49:45 | Tapani Naakka | 1:01:53 | ||
660 | PK Racing Team (492) | +4:50:44 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:11:15 | ||
661 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +4:51:11 | Mats Hus | 51:10 | ||
662 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +4:51:35 | Juha Kuusisto | 55:16 | ||
663 | IF Åland (366) | +4:51:38 | Matti Janlöv | 47:50 | ||
664 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +4:51:39 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:03:49 | ||
665 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +4:52:10 | Aleksander Gorbachev | 1:18:25 | ||
666 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +4:53:33 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 1:08:06 | ||
667 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +4:53:36 | Juha Pietarinen | 58:32 | ||
668 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +4:54:03 | Matti Aronen | 1:13:31 | ||
669 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +4:54:16 | Kari Laukkarinen | 1:05:41 | ||
670 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +4:54:17 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:06:54 | ||
671 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +4:55:13 | Mikko Hautala | 52:01 | ||
672 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +4:55:13 | Harri Pasanen | 1:20:00 | ||
673 | Team Happonen (735) | +4:55:15 | Antti Hyttinen | 53:04 | ||
674 | Korpisoturit (917) | +4:55:17 | Tomi Suominen | 55:05 | ||
675 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +4:55:43 | Neea Kojola | 1:18:40 | ||
676 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +4:55:49 | Jouni Vartiainen | 1:08:42 | ||
677 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +4:55:52 | Timo Ahonen | 1:15:10 | ||
678 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +4:55:54 | Simo Puumalainen | 54:52 | ||
679 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +4:56:07 | Ossi Huhtanen | 1:10:52 | ||
680 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +4:56:33 | Milla Mattila | 51:50 | ||
681 | eLadies (879) | +4:56:53 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:07:37 | ||
682 | Herraseura (1377) | +4:56:57 | Antti Erola | 1:05:06 | ||
683 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +4:57:26 | Dainis Krievins | 1:06:42 | ||
684 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +4:58:18 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 56:51 | ||
685 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +4:58:24 | Kari Väätäinen | 59:53 | ||
686 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +4:58:51 | Mikko Sorrela | 1:20:39 | ||
687 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +4:58:53 | Matti Säily | 1:07:54 | ||
688 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +4:59:06 | Maiju Nurmela | 56:19 | ||
689 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +4:59:15 | Jan Boman | 1:05:50 | ||
690 | Joen Suunta (755) | +4:59:24 | Kari Parviainen | 58:06 | ||
691 | Iisu (615) | +4:59:24 | Vesa Kemppainen | 56:55 | ||
692 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +5:00:25 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:03:59 | ||
693 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +5:00:39 | Jussi Kuoppala | 55:06 | ||
694 | Someron Esa (562) | +5:00:59 | Matti Reijola | 1:11:36 | ||
695 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +5:01:00 | Kari Leppänen | 1:12:04 | ||
696 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +5:01:28 | Ilpo Viippola | 48:53 | ||
697 | PYVMM (981) | +5:01:50 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:19:27 | ||
698 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +5:01:56 | Mikko Reitti | 49:05 | ||
699 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +5:02:08 | Matti Putkiranta | 1:05:19 | ||
700 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +5:02:15 | Juri Matinheikki | 1:10:12 | ||
701 | Navi 7 (1095) | +5:03:11 | Iiro Kurttila | 1:10:20 | ||
702 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +5:03:31 | Remo Fischer | 50:04 | ||
703 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +5:04:12 | Antero Laiho | 56:48 | ||
704 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +5:04:35 | Ville Leisti | 58:54 | ||
705 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +5:05:09 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:12:06 | ||
706 | Team Azure (882) | +5:05:13 | Juha Karppinen | 1:06:11 | ||
707 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +5:05:22 | Teemu Suntio | 1:11:24 | ||
708 | Functio Laesa (853) | +5:05:26 | Heikki Kytö | 1:12:05 | ||
709 | Raision Kuula (913) | +5:05:47 | Jouni Hakala | 1:14:54 | ||
710 | Electrofit (1269) | +5:06:36 | Teuronen Ville | 51:59 | ||
711 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +5:06:45 | Marko Pietari | 58:35 | ||
712 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +5:06:59 | Pasi Isokallio | 58:24 | ||
713 | Luolamiehet (695) | +5:07:22 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:00:32 | ||
714 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +5:07:24 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:04:02 | ||
715 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +5:07:29 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:00:40 | ||
716 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +5:08:00 | Ari Hietanen | 1:09:48 | ||
717 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +5:08:01 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:13:37 | ||
718 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +5:08:02 | Tuomas Ranto | 1:05:01 | ||
719 | OK77 3 (459) | +5:08:07 | Alexander Frey | 59:52 | ||
720 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +5:08:12 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:09:24 | ||
721 | Navi 4 (1148) | +5:09:04 | Jarmo Airosalo | 1:19:15 | ||
722 | vATE kings (1180) | +5:09:16 | Antti Härkönen | 1:10:55 | ||
723 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +5:09:33 | Urpo Heikkinen | 1:07:09 | ||
724 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +5:09:37 | Moa Kjellstrand | 55:30 | ||
725 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +5:09:47 | Pertti Koskela | 1:06:01 | ||
726 | Tornator (1471) | +5:09:49 | Antti Siirtola | 1:09:47 | ||
727 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +5:09:59 | Kari Leinonen | 57:00 | ||
728 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +5:10:01 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 1:24:11 | ||
729 | Vänkypannu (799) | +5:10:24 | Teemu Partio | 1:18:59 | ||
730 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +5:10:29 | Marko Kujanpää | 54:36 | ||
731 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +5:10:42 | Pertti Venäläinen | 56:02 | ||
732 | IF Minken (469) | +5:10:56 | Markus Nilsson | 55:34 | ||
733 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +5:11:14 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 1:07:55 | ||
734 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +5:11:20 | Indrek Kuusk | 1:20:52 | ||
735 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +5:11:36 | Liu Xiao Ming | 1:00:36 | ||
736 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +5:11:50 | Mika Nieminen | 1:06:06 | ||
737 | FTA (679) | +5:11:53 | Pirkka Ojala | 1:40:46 | ||
738 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +5:12:03 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:06:25 | ||
739 | Turun Puristus (942) | +5:12:23 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 1:19:55 | ||
740 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +5:12:38 | Arttu Yli-Pietilä | 55:38 | ||
741 | John Deere (1357) | +5:12:59 | Heikki Yijälä | 58:10 | ||
742 | Hakuliset (630) | +5:14:31 | Jukka Hakulinen | 59:21 | ||
743 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +5:14:58 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:00:49 | ||
744 | Ark United (1331) | +5:15:00 | Ingo Pfeifer | 1:06:31 | ||
745 | Sweco (634) | +5:15:13 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 1:21:37 | ||
746 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +5:15:15 | Jouko Järnefelt | 49:33 | ||
747 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +5:15:24 | Jari Lassila | 1:30:17 | ||
748 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +5:15:34 | Tommi Tuusa | 1:06:18 | ||
749 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +5:15:47 | Ville Vento | 55:13 | ||
750 | SCA Finland (1131) | +5:16:02 | Riku Hälli | 1:34:53 | ||
751 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +5:16:16 | Pertti Oikarinen | 1:11:09 | ||
752 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +5:16:29 | Pekka Lyytinen | 56:23 | ||
753 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +5:16:52 | Hannu Pienimäki | 1:19:59 | ||
754 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +5:16:56 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 1:08:49 | ||
755 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +5:17:04 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:10:02 | ||
756 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +5:17:27 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 1:06:03 | ||
757 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +5:17:40 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:08:28 | ||
758 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +5:18:12 | Juuso Joukas | 50:07 | ||
759 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +5:18:19 | Jonas Furubacka | 59:07 | ||
760 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +5:18:34 | Olli Huhtinen | 48:48 | ||
761 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +5:18:51 | Petri Töhönen | 1:06:07 | ||
762 | Rastihaukat (704) | +5:18:52 | Niko Kivelä | 55:20 | ||
763 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +5:19:03 | Micke Bondas | 1:13:15 | ||
764 | Kananpojat (839) | +5:19:29 | Eetu Kyckling | 1:23:32 | ||
765 | Harhaveikot (958) | +5:19:36 | Ville Reinikainen | 59:09 | ||
766 | Turku Multisport (637) | +5:19:41 | Niilo Tarvajärvi | 58:53 | ||
767 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +5:19:46 | Sami Hölttä | 1:06:09 | ||
768 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +5:19:52 | Petri Ilola | 1:13:19 | ||
769 | VTT (992) | +5:20:11 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:07:06 | ||
770 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +5:20:21 | Jouni Haara | 1:06:10 | ||
771 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +5:20:36 | Ilpo Hiltunen | 1:17:09 | ||
772 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +5:21:16 | Inka Koljonen | 56:08 | ||
773 | NCS Sport (710) | +5:21:40 | Markku Vainikka | 58:42 | ||
774 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +5:21:45 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 56:48 | ||
775 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +5:21:51 | Ari Valtaoja | 1:07:09 | ||
776 | Ohta (1676) | +5:22:01 | Danila Shulenin | 58:14 | ||
777 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +5:22:35 | Matti Laukka | 59:25 | ||
778 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +5:22:59 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:10:36 | ||
779 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +5:23:17 | Saku Puumala | 1:00:18 | ||
780 | Nabla (1204) | +5:23:30 | Marko Leppäniemi | 1:01:19 | ||
781 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +5:23:42 | Magnus Hellström | 54:42 | ||
782 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +5:24:00 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:14:14 | ||
783 | CLYDE (551) | +5:24:23 | Stephen Wilson | 1:09:24 | ||
784 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +5:24:43 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:18:32 | ||
785 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +5:24:55 | Markus Tylli | 55:18 | ||
786 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +5:25:17 | Mikko Niittoaho | 1:09:08 | ||
787 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +5:25:23 | Juhani Katko | 1:10:42 | ||
788 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +5:25:46 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:18:46 | ||
789 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +5:25:49 | Teemu Joensuu | 1:05:53 | ||
790 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +5:26:01 | Tuomo Nieminen | 57:51 | ||
791 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +5:26:06 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 1:00:32 | ||
792 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +5:26:08 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:13:01 | ||
793 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +5:26:42 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:07:17 | ||
794 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +5:27:07 | Mikko Ketola | 1:03:41 | ||
795 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +5:27:18 | Hannu Teittinen | 55:03 | ||
796 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +5:27:39 | Aapo Rainio | 1:12:54 | ||
797 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +5:28:20 | Ulla Yrjölä | 1:13:53 | ||
798 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +5:28:27 | Panu Kangas | 1:00:43 | ||
799 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +5:28:28 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 1:03:16 | ||
800 | OP (1666) | +5:28:32 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:04:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |