< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +4:40:27 | Berzins Normunds | 1:14:06 | ||
602 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +4:40:49 | Conny Aren | 1:16:16 | ||
603 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +4:41:02 | Santeri Lehtinen | 1:30:00 | ||
604 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +4:41:20 | Kari Lahti | 1:36:49 | ||
605 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +4:41:20 | Petri Poromäki | 1:12:39 | ||
606 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +4:41:24 | Mikko Laihinen | 1:15:05 | ||
607 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +4:41:29 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:14:07 | ||
608 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +4:41:41 | Tapio Siren | 1:44:15 | ||
609 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +4:41:45 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:25:38 | ||
610 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +4:41:53 | Niko Paavola | 1:44:10 | ||
611 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +4:41:57 | Erno Koskenmäki | 1:35:11 | ||
612 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +4:42:56 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:14:17 | ||
613 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +4:43:13 | Erno Toroi | 1:28:04 | ||
614 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +4:43:32 | Sauli Konttila | 1:27:57 | ||
615 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +4:43:38 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:44:59 | ||
616 | Rakvere OK (265) | +4:43:49 | Kuno Rooba | 1:16:19 | ||
617 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +4:44:00 | Mikko Heinänen | 1:46:36 | ||
618 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +4:44:32 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:43:33 | ||
619 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +4:44:46 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:34:36 | ||
620 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +4:44:52 | Anssi Grekula | 1:43:43 | ||
621 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +4:45:09 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:42:56 | ||
622 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +4:45:27 | Esko Pensas | 1:25:26 | ||
623 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +4:45:29 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:34:30 | ||
624 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +4:45:46 | Lasse Turppa | 1:21:25 | ||
625 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +4:45:47 | Atte Etula | 1:14:00 | ||
626 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +4:45:47 | Toni Seppälä | 1:26:09 | ||
627 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +4:45:53 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:06:20 | ||
628 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +4:46:41 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:30:59 | ||
629 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +4:46:45 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:44:21 | ||
630 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +4:46:46 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:27:34 | ||
631 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +4:48:12 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:32:31 | ||
632 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +4:48:20 | Mikko Panula | 1:33:02 | ||
633 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +4:48:24 | Maciej Gedziorowski | 1:27:52 | ||
634 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +4:48:43 | Sven Eriksson | 1:33:50 | ||
635 | Bona Fide (895) | +4:48:58 | Ylo Viru | 1:31:10 | ||
636 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +4:49:34 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:33:10 | ||
637 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +4:50:29 | Vidamantas Nakvosas | 1:26:27 | ||
638 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +4:50:35 | Mika Laurila | 1:29:09 | ||
639 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +4:51:10 | Arto Niemi | 1:08:28 | ||
640 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +4:51:20 | Martti Kaksonen | 1:21:54 | ||
641 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +4:51:49 | Kristian Sotti | 1:26:33 | ||
642 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +4:52:37 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:13:54 | ||
643 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +4:52:40 | Paavo Rasilainen | 1:40:55 | ||
644 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +4:52:56 | Ari Haapalainen | 1:44:19 | ||
645 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +4:52:58 | Tapani Naakka | 1:18:10 | ||
646 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +4:53:01 | Ken Erikson | 1:15:07 | ||
647 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +4:53:37 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:18:54 | ||
648 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +4:53:50 | Inge Hafstad | 1:37:48 | ||
649 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +4:53:56 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:26:31 | ||
650 | IF Åland (366) | +4:54:14 | Matti Janlöv | 1:03:30 | ||
651 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +4:54:38 | Mika Piha | 1:26:57 | ||
652 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +4:54:41 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:25:46 | ||
653 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +4:55:10 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:25:51 | ||
654 | Team Tommila (1087) | +4:55:28 | Tapio Tommila | 1:34:33 | ||
655 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +4:55:52 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:12:37 | ||
656 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +4:56:05 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:33:26 | ||
657 | Paha Rasti (692) | +4:56:09 | Pete Mäkelä | 1:31:06 | ||
658 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +4:56:15 | Raivis Grivins | 1:22:46 | ||
659 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +4:56:23 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:28:30 | ||
660 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +4:57:12 | Mats Hus | 1:10:15 | ||
661 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +4:57:36 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:22:50 | ||
662 | Korven Honka (400) | +4:58:15 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 1:41:08 | ||
663 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +4:59:08 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:11:10 | ||
664 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +4:59:23 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:17:23 | ||
665 | Team Happonen (735) | +4:59:37 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:10:30 | ||
666 | Korpisoturit (917) | +4:59:37 | Tomi Suominen | 1:12:29 | ||
667 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +5:00:36 | Mikko Hautala | 1:10:28 | ||
668 | PK Racing Team (492) | +5:00:40 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:34:15 | ||
669 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +5:02:19 | Kari Laukkarinen | 1:26:48 | ||
670 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +5:02:36 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 1:30:13 | ||
671 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +5:02:44 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:28:25 | ||
672 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +5:02:53 | Milla Mattila | 1:11:14 | ||
673 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +5:02:57 | Aleksander Gorbachev | 1:42:16 | ||
674 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +5:03:42 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:15:19 | ||
675 | Joen Suunta (755) | +5:03:42 | Kari Parviainen | 1:15:28 | ||
676 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +5:03:49 | Maiju Nurmela | 1:14:06 | ||
677 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +5:04:37 | Jouni Vartiainen | 1:30:34 | ||
678 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +5:04:54 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:19:27 | ||
679 | Iisu (615) | +5:05:08 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:15:43 | ||
680 | eLadies (879) | +5:05:09 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:28:57 | ||
681 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +5:05:09 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:05:38 | ||
682 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +5:05:21 | Ossi Huhtanen | 1:33:10 | ||
683 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +5:05:27 | Matti Säily | 1:27:32 | ||
684 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +5:05:28 | Neea Kojola | 1:41:29 | ||
685 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +5:05:32 | Mikko Reitti | 1:05:45 | ||
686 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +5:06:06 | Jan Boman | 1:25:45 | ||
687 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +5:06:33 | Timo Ahonen | 1:38:55 | ||
688 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +5:06:34 | Remo Fischer | 1:06:11 | ||
689 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +5:08:07 | Jussi Kuoppala | 1:15:38 | ||
690 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +5:08:17 | Harri Pasanen | 1:46:08 | ||
691 | Malvik IL (646) | +5:08:31 | Lars Erik Strömsnes | 2:10:13 | ||
692 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +5:08:36 | Matti Aronen | 1:41:08 | ||
693 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +5:08:40 | Dainis Krievins | 1:31:00 | ||
694 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +5:08:48 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:25:26 | ||
695 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +5:09:41 | Antero Laiho | 1:15:21 | ||
696 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +5:09:42 | Juri Matinheikki | 1:30:43 | ||
697 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +5:10:33 | Kari Leppänen | 1:34:41 | ||
698 | Navi 7 (1095) | +5:10:37 | Iiro Kurttila | 1:30:50 | ||
699 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +5:10:50 | Matti Putkiranta | 1:27:05 | ||
700 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +5:11:16 | Ville Leisti | 1:18:39 | ||
701 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +5:11:31 | Mikko Sorrela | 1:46:23 | ||
702 | Luolamiehet (695) | +5:11:36 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:17:50 | ||
703 | Someron Esa (562) | +5:11:57 | Matti Reijola | 1:35:38 | ||
704 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +5:12:10 | Marko Pietari | 1:17:04 | ||
705 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +5:12:26 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:16:55 | ||
706 | Team Azure (882) | +5:12:35 | Juha Karppinen | 1:26:37 | ||
707 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +5:12:44 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:18:59 | ||
708 | Electrofit (1269) | +5:12:51 | Teuronen Ville | 1:11:18 | ||
709 | PYVMM (981) | +5:13:21 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:44:02 | ||
710 | OK77 3 (459) | +5:13:29 | Alexander Frey | 1:18:18 | ||
711 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +5:13:56 | Pertti Venäläinen | 1:12:20 | ||
712 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +5:14:00 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:11:11 | ||
713 | Functio Laesa (853) | +5:14:25 | Heikki Kytö | 1:34:08 | ||
714 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +5:14:27 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:34:28 | ||
715 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +5:14:47 | Teemu Suntio | 1:33:53 | ||
716 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +5:14:49 | Kari Leinonen | 1:14:54 | ||
717 | Herraseura (1377) | +5:14:58 | Antti Erola | 1:36:11 | ||
718 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +5:15:48 | Ari Hietanen | 1:30:40 | ||
719 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +5:15:59 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:25:41 | ||
720 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +5:16:04 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:15:01 | ||
721 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +5:16:17 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:34:57 | ||
722 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +5:16:38 | Tuomas Ranto | 1:26:41 | ||
723 | IF Minken (469) | +5:16:48 | Markus Nilsson | 1:14:30 | ||
724 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +5:17:05 | Arttu Yli-Pietilä | 1:13:09 | ||
725 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +5:17:08 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:31:24 | ||
726 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +5:17:16 | Liu Xiao Ming | 1:19:20 | ||
727 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +5:17:32 | Urpo Heikkinen | 1:28:12 | ||
728 | vATE kings (1180) | +5:17:33 | Antti Härkönen | 1:32:16 | ||
729 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +5:17:35 | Pertti Koskela | 1:26:53 | ||
730 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +5:18:46 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:06:08 | ||
731 | Navi 4 (1148) | +5:19:38 | Jarmo Airosalo | 1:42:53 | ||
732 | Hakuliset (630) | +5:19:43 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:17:37 | ||
733 | Tornator (1471) | +5:19:43 | Antti Siirtola | 1:32:45 | ||
734 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +5:19:57 | Ville Vento | 1:12:27 | ||
735 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +5:20:19 | Mika Nieminen | 1:27:39 | ||
736 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +5:20:51 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:19:46 | ||
737 | John Deere (1357) | +5:21:06 | Heikki Yijälä | 1:19:21 | ||
738 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +5:21:14 | Juuso Joukas | 1:06:13 | ||
739 | Raision Kuula (913) | +5:21:26 | Jouni Hakala | 1:43:37 | ||
740 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +5:21:27 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:04:45 | ||
741 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +5:21:40 | Tommi Tuusa | 1:25:28 | ||
742 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +5:21:40 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:29:06 | ||
743 | Ark United (1331) | +5:21:58 | Ingo Pfeifer | 1:26:33 | ||
744 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +5:22:12 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:15:10 | ||
745 | Turun Puristus (942) | +5:22:34 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 1:43:10 | ||
746 | Vänkypannu (799) | +5:24:03 | Teemu Partio | 1:45:42 | ||
747 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +5:24:06 | Jonas Furubacka | 1:17:58 | ||
748 | Turku Multisport (637) | +5:24:17 | Niilo Tarvajärvi | 1:16:33 | ||
749 | Rastihaukat (704) | +5:24:41 | Niko Kivelä | 1:14:13 | ||
750 | Harhaveikot (958) | +5:25:08 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:17:45 | ||
751 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +5:25:27 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:29:19 | ||
752 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +5:25:52 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 1:13:59 | ||
753 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +5:25:52 | Pertti Oikarinen | 1:33:49 | ||
754 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +5:25:57 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:31:59 | ||
755 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +5:26:08 | Indrek Kuusk | 1:48:44 | ||
756 | Sweco (634) | +5:26:10 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 1:45:38 | ||
757 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +5:26:23 | Petri Töhönen | 1:26:43 | ||
758 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +5:26:24 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 1:36:09 | ||
759 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +5:26:47 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 1:54:01 | ||
760 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +5:27:01 | Inka Koljonen | 1:14:57 | ||
761 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +5:27:06 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 1:28:46 | ||
762 | NCS Sport (710) | +5:27:22 | Markku Vainikka | 1:17:28 | ||
763 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +5:27:54 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 1:32:51 | ||
764 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +5:28:30 | Magnus Hellström | 1:12:34 | ||
765 | FTA (679) | +5:28:53 | Pirkka Ojala | 2:10:50 | ||
766 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +5:29:04 | Sami Hölttä | 1:28:31 | ||
767 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +5:29:18 | Saku Puumala | 1:19:23 | ||
768 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +5:29:27 | Ari Valtaoja | 1:27:49 | ||
769 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +5:29:29 | Hannu Pienimäki | 1:45:40 | ||
770 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +5:29:50 | Jouni Haara | 1:28:43 | ||
771 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +5:30:10 | Markus Tylli | 1:13:37 | ||
772 | Ohta (1676) | +5:30:13 | Danila Shulenin | 1:19:30 | ||
773 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +5:30:23 | Matti Laukka | 1:20:17 | ||
774 | SCA Finland (1131) | +5:30:29 | Riku Hälli | 2:02:24 | ||
775 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +5:30:33 | Jari Lassila | 1:58:30 | ||
776 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +5:30:50 | Petri Ilola | 1:37:21 | ||
777 | Nabla (1204) | +5:30:51 | Marko Leppäniemi | 1:21:44 | ||
778 | VTT (992) | +5:31:13 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:31:12 | ||
779 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +5:32:00 | Mikko Ketola | 1:21:38 | ||
780 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +5:32:05 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:32:46 | ||
781 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +5:32:07 | Micke Bondas | 1:39:23 | ||
782 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +5:32:35 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:17:29 | ||
783 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +5:32:45 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 1:20:15 | ||
784 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +5:32:50 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:13:39 | ||
785 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +5:33:01 | Teemu Joensuu | 1:26:09 | ||
786 | CLYDE (551) | +5:33:20 | Stephen Wilson | 1:31:25 | ||
787 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +5:33:34 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:27:13 | ||
788 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +5:33:42 | Ilpo Hiltunen | 1:43:19 | ||
789 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +5:33:51 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:17:09 | ||
790 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +5:33:55 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:37:13 | ||
791 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +5:33:55 | Mikko Niittoaho | 1:30:50 | ||
792 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +5:34:34 | Panu Kangas | 1:19:54 | ||
793 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +5:34:37 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 1:22:29 | ||
794 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +5:35:01 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:34:58 | ||
795 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +5:35:10 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:41:14 | ||
796 | Kananpojat (839) | +5:35:42 | Eetu Kyckling | 1:52:49 | ||
797 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +5:35:42 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:18:48 | ||
798 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +5:35:50 | Juhani Katko | 1:34:13 | ||
799 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +5:36:21 | Aapo Rainio | 1:34:40 | ||
800 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +5:36:54 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:43:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |