< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | OK Susi (1278) | +8:11:13 | Jukka Hult | 1:53:25 | ||
1202 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +8:11:25 | Antti Erämaja | 1:34:31 | ||
1203 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +8:11:35 | Outi Marttila | 1:24:38 | ||
1204 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +8:11:55 | Anssi Raittila | 1:18:10 | ||
1205 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +8:12:15 | Pekka Rantanen | 2:08:16 | ||
1206 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +8:13:09 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:35:58 | ||
1207 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +8:13:27 | Jeremias Sihvonen | 1:25:00 | ||
1208 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +8:13:44 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 1:51:53 | ||
1209 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +8:14:17 | Topi Jokinen | 1:44:43 | ||
1210 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +8:14:22 | Timo Rötkö | 2:00:25 | ||
1211 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +8:14:44 | Ossi Rautio | 1:28:19 | ||
1212 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +8:14:45 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 1:50:25 | ||
1213 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +8:14:59 | Leo Ukkonen | 1:38:27 | ||
1214 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +8:15:10 | Esko Pirttimäki | 1:56:25 | ||
1215 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +8:15:45 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:20:55 | ||
1216 | CADS Team (1636) | +8:17:03 | Jukka Martama | 1:51:27 | ||
1217 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +8:18:00 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:35:24 | ||
1218 | Digita (1421) | +8:18:19 | Tuomas Suni | 1:41:23 | ||
1219 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +8:20:08 | Petri Tynjälä | 1:43:09 | ||
1220 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +8:20:44 | Tauno Lemettinen | 1:38:25 | ||
1221 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +8:20:55 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:40:34 | ||
1222 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +8:21:43 | Henry Silvennoinen | 1:49:19 | ||
1223 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +8:22:13 | Atte Mönkäre | 1:38:29 | ||
1224 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +8:22:56 | Ville Laine | 1:34:38 | ||
1225 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +8:23:05 | Ali Korhonen | 1:24:05 | ||
1226 | ABB SK (1345) | +8:23:23 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 1:43:32 | ||
1227 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +8:24:20 | Raimo Maljanen | 2:44:38 | ||
1228 | El Pioneros (1360) | +8:24:32 | Heikki Pautola | 2:23:23 | ||
1229 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +8:24:46 | Ismo Mäkelä | 1:52:55 | ||
1230 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +8:24:47 | Kalle Reunanen | 1:40:15 | ||
1231 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +8:25:20 | Mikko Saleva | 2:35:51 | ||
1232 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +8:25:36 | Heidi Salonen | 1:20:58 | ||
1233 | Piiroiset (1576) | +8:26:32 | Heikki Tegelberg | 1:27:39 | ||
1234 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +8:26:53 | Teppo Rasi | 2:07:06 | ||
1235 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +8:27:11 | Oula Pulju | 1:53:37 | ||
1236 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +8:28:40 | Lauri Makkonen | 1:41:33 | ||
1237 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +8:30:09 | Juho Rutila | 1:53:44 | ||
1238 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +8:31:10 | Heikki Haasmaa | 1:37:30 | ||
1239 | Rejlers (1173) | +8:31:42 | Timo Holmberg | 1:56:28 | ||
1240 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +8:33:29 | Ari Vasara | 2:19:53 | ||
1241 | Jucat Team (1391) | +8:33:46 | Matti Kangas | 1:54:24 | ||
1242 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +8:35:24 | Henri Karvinen | 1:44:37 | ||
1243 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +8:35:42 | Taneli Sirola | 1:23:19 | ||
1244 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +8:37:06 | Risto Ilomäki | 1:33:34 | ||
1245 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +8:39:12 | Ville Pakkanen | 1:39:00 | ||
1246 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +8:40:10 | Tero Järvinen | 1:32:48 | ||
1247 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +8:40:18 | Niclas Wickström | 2:08:40 | ||
1248 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +8:40:31 | Helle Emmi | 1:38:32 | ||
1249 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +8:40:34 | Sarkku Liiri | 2:08:13 | ||
1250 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +8:41:36 | Ville Porkka | 2:02:50 | ||
1251 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +8:42:33 | Markku Räty | 1:38:57 | ||
1252 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +8:44:31 | Maarit Särkilahti | 1:42:31 | ||
1253 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +8:44:36 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:25:08 | ||
1254 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +8:45:07 | Sami Breilin | 1:50:10 | ||
1255 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +8:45:55 | Lotta Kuuteri | 1:50:45 | ||
1256 | Team Supponen (1400) | +8:46:30 | Lauri Supponen | 1:35:41 | ||
1257 | Messäntähen (1624) | +8:46:34 | Juha Korkeakangas | 2:44:35 | ||
1258 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +8:47:07 | Pekka TURPEINEN | 1:51:12 | ||
1259 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +8:49:07 | Ilkka Riikonen | 3:16:45 | ||
1260 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +8:49:10 | Heikki Kultala | 1:13:46 | ||
1261 | Metsään menee (1475) | +8:49:58 | Tuomas Tuuli | 1:33:32 | ||
1262 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +8:53:49 | Janne Kuvaja | 3:16:49 | ||
1263 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +8:55:53 | Mikko Alava | 1:49:43 | ||
1264 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +9:00:05 | Joona Ruissalo | 1:53:35 | ||
1265 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +9:03:05 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:10:19 | ||
1266 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +9:04:32 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:12:13 | ||
1267 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +9:05:07 | Jussi Vartiainen | 1:43:13 | ||
1268 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +9:06:21 | Jarmo Siivari | 2:19:31 | ||
1269 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +9:07:28 | Jukka Povelainen | 1:39:09 | ||
1270 | Team Laardi (1335) | +9:08:54 | Sampo Haavasoja | 2:08:13 | ||
1271 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +9:12:30 | Tuomo Lyhty | 2:10:47 | ||
1272 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +9:12:40 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 1:49:13 | ||
1273 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +9:13:10 | Niilo Vainikainen | 1:49:37 | ||
1274 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +9:13:32 | Mikko Kuusio | 2:20:40 | ||
1275 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +9:13:51 | Janne Hokka | 1:32:38 | ||
1276 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +9:14:47 | Markus Repo | 2:14:12 | ||
1277 | ME Pummit (1228) | +9:15:02 | Pertti Päkkilä | 2:12:49 | ||
1278 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +9:15:14 | Pekka Reijonen | 1:43:03 | ||
1279 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +9:16:33 | Markku Inkinen | 2:17:53 | ||
1280 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +9:20:07 | Ruut Uusitalo | 1:36:41 | ||
1281 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +9:23:08 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 2:12:50 | ||
1282 | Karhukopla (1394) | +9:23:19 | Janne Asikainen | 2:38:45 | ||
1283 | OC Tuska (1446) | +9:24:27 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:44:30 | ||
1284 | Koskitukki (1523) | +9:25:22 | Antti Poikela | 1:43:15 | ||
1285 | Skipoli (1419) | +9:25:56 | Juho Valli | 1:50:41 | ||
1286 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +9:26:29 | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | 1:45:09 | ||
1287 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +9:26:32 | Teemu Salmivesi | 1:42:07 | ||
1288 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +9:27:23 | Lauri Tonteri | 1:48:26 | ||
1289 | WillTri (1549) | +9:27:52 | Jarkko Uitto | 2:23:15 | ||
1290 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +9:28:28 | Markku Puumalainen | 1:36:07 | ||
1291 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +9:28:31 | Valtteri Meriruoko | 1:39:16 | ||
1292 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +9:29:18 | Kari Halonen | 2:33:24 | ||
1293 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +9:29:30 | Oskari Värnö | 2:47:30 | ||
1294 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +9:29:33 | Timo Raudus | 1:44:11 | ||
1295 | Prihat (1441) | +9:29:39 | Toni Tyrmi | 1:40:06 | ||
1296 | Vincit (819) | +9:32:07 | Jari van Wonterghem | 2:19:55 | ||
1297 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +9:34:58 | Rauli Rautavuori | 1:40:26 | ||
1298 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +9:35:41 | Harri Niemi | 2:02:55 | ||
1299 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +9:36:46 | Joonas Hokka | 1:32:36 | ||
1300 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +9:38:19 | Simo Mutanen | 2:12:53 | ||
1301 | LostBoys (1352) | +9:38:43 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:35:53 | ||
1302 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +9:39:25 | Arto Mähönen | 1:47:50 | ||
1303 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +9:40:19 | Matti Sipilä | 2:13:01 | ||
1304 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +9:42:55 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 2:10:11 | ||
1305 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +9:43:31 | Inkeri Vornanen | 2:19:25 | ||
1306 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +9:44:56 | Matias Suonpää | 2:07:03 | ||
1307 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +9:45:49 | Riku Tiusanen | 2:02:53 | ||
1308 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +9:46:36 | Tero Laine | 1:47:58 | ||
1309 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +9:47:47 | Pekka Toivakka | 1:52:18 | ||
1310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +9:49:17 | Simo Nieminen | 2:28:37 | ||
1311 | Team Allback (1298) | +9:49:27 | Elmeri Poikolainen | 1:52:35 | ||
1312 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +9:49:57 | Jussi-Akseli Körkkö | 1:51:19 | ||
1313 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +9:54:55 | Markus Ritala | 1:32:00 | ||
1314 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +9:55:18 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 1:40:07 | ||
1315 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +9:55:45 | Uniak Sukram | 1:20:02 | ||
1316 | Team Armas (1362) | +9:56:21 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:04:08 | ||
1317 | IC Events (1503) | +9:59:10 | Harri Pärssinen | 1:39:11 | ||
1318 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +9:59:33 | Sakari Hämynen | 2:02:22 | ||
1319 | Pipelife (1507) | +10:00:56 | Marko Heikkinen | 2:26:30 | ||
1320 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +10:02:12 | Jouni Aho | 1:36:41 | ||
1321 | Onnella perille (1584) | +10:02:50 | Hermanni Vuorinen | 2:08:22 | ||
1322 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +10:08:52 | Timo Valkola | 1:40:39 | ||
1323 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +10:10:02 | Mikko Koskinen | 1:33:22 | ||
1324 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +10:11:58 | Juha Ruostetoja | 1:22:44 | ||
1325 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +10:12:12 | Kai Raikunen | 1:53:45 | ||
1326 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +10:13:07 | Sanna Maasilta | 1:42:40 | ||
1327 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +10:16:00 | Asko Viitanen | 2:22:55 | ||
1328 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +10:21:14 | Jaakko Mäki | 1:45:52 | ||
1329 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +10:22:05 | Veli Saarinen | 1:32:45 | ||
1330 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +10:24:45 | Jani Taiminen | 1:56:22 | ||
1331 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +10:25:45 | Ulla Vilkman | 1:54:40 | ||
1332 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +10:30:15 | Hannu Keskitalo | 1:44:28 | ||
1333 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +10:40:57 | Aki Häkämies | 2:08:28 | ||
1334 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +10:43:30 | Niilo Hakunen | 1:34:26 | ||
1335 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +10:43:36 | Ilari Pitkänen | 1:39:18 | ||
1336 | Hintsanen (1480) | +10:44:38 | Mikko Ryytty | 1:53:46 | ||
1337 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +10:51:45 | Sampo Varjonen | 1:34:45 | ||
1338 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +10:52:57 | Antti Virta | 1:52:24 | ||
1339 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +10:57:33 | Oona Valkonen | 1:23:08 | ||
1340 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +10:59:49 | Teemu Vainio | 1:56:18 | ||
1341 | Team HMR (1242) | +11:01:17 | Veikko Nokkala | 1:50:11 | ||
1342 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +11:10:37 | Jan Eriksson | 3:16:48 | ||
1343 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +11:11:59 | Tauno Suominen | 1:45:00 | ||
1344 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +11:12:48 | Mikko Heino | 1:33:36 | ||
1345 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +11:13:50 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:10:42 | ||
1346 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +11:14:41 | Pertti Sillanpää | 1:48:12 | ||
1347 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +11:15:42 | Mauri Poso | 1:54:32 | ||
1348 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +11:18:53 | Aki Luntamo | 2:33:13 | ||
1349 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +11:21:05 | Matti Fält | 2:02:45 | ||
1350 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +11:26:50 | Harri Autero | 2:24:25 | ||
1351 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +11:47:36 | Juha Puhakka | 1:53:08 | ||
1352 | Net Man (1514) | +11:52:40 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 2:24:41 | ||
1353 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +12:05:38 | M Laisi | 1:49:55 | ||
1354 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +12:08:04 | Ville Erkkilä | 2:33:11 | ||
1355 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +12:14:51 | Henri Vainikainen | 1:51:55 | ||
1356 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +12:20:09 | Juha Nissi | 2:24:29 | ||
1357 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +12:45:04 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 2:07:35 | ||
1358 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +12:58:32 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:38:34 | ||
1359 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +13:12:20 | Samuli Rantala | 1:53:51 | ||
1360 | EläMys (1518) | +13:16:55 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 1:25:14 | ||
1361 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +13:56:54 | Juha Tölli | 1:38:37 | ||
1362 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +14:32:38 | Juho Nurmi | 2:25:04 | ||
1363 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +17:33:19 | Tommi Järvelä | 2:33:16 | ||
1364 | Jarnat (1231) | +17:46:08 | Arto Pohjola | 2:47:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |