< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:38:48 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:21:24 | ||
202 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +2:40:02 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:46:47 | ||
203 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:40:14 | Christoffer Johansson | 1:33:33 | ||
204 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +2:40:30 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:23:23 | ||
205 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +2:40:43 | John Solbreck | 1:30:10 | ||
206 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:40:55 | Mikko Virta | 1:35:02 | ||
207 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:41:17 | Ilya Lebedev | 1:27:58 | ||
208 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +2:42:38 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:18:03 | ||
209 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:43:10 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:14:29 | ||
210 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:44:21 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:29:05 | ||
211 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +2:44:56 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:25:36 | ||
212 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:45:39 | Oskars Rencis | 1:29:13 | ||
213 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +2:45:39 | 1:19:01 | |||
214 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:45:58 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:49:31 | ||
215 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +2:46:31 | Matti Linna | 1:29:31 | ||
216 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +2:46:38 | Mikko Höglund | 1:37:39 | ||
217 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +2:47:10 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:32:18 | ||
218 | IF Brahe (117) | +2:48:56 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:34:57 | ||
219 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +2:49:02 | Trygve Hegegdal | 1:26:07 | ||
220 | UNTS (1253) | +2:50:44 | Ilya Marchuk | 1:34:57 | ||
221 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:50:49 | Ilari Visuri | 1:18:42 | ||
222 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:50:49 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:21:17 | ||
223 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +2:50:52 | Atso Salopelto | 1:42:11 | ||
224 | Omega (201) | +2:50:53 | Artem Tikhonov | 1:21:55 | ||
225 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:51:31 | Pekka Niemi | 1:19:05 | ||
226 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:51:46 | Ross Smith | 1:19:51 | ||
227 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +2:51:50 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:17:54 | ||
228 | Verdal OK (294) | +2:51:51 | Magnus Sivertsen | 1:28:13 | ||
229 | Laihian Luja (549) | +2:51:52 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:25:58 | ||
230 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +2:52:00 | Janne Partanen | 1:34:29 | ||
231 | Koovee 5 (473) | +2:52:04 | Sergei Baryshnikov | 1:23:10 | ||
232 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +2:52:46 | Janis Melbardis | 1:22:22 | ||
233 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +2:54:59 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:41:06 | ||
234 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +2:55:04 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:40:14 | ||
235 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +2:55:07 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:26:20 | ||
236 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +2:55:21 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:30:39 | ||
237 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +2:56:01 | Mattias Ågren | 1:47:24 | ||
238 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +2:56:14 | Niko Sorvari | 1:24:37 | ||
239 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +2:57:00 | Nils Wistrand | 1:46:33 | ||
240 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +2:57:58 | John Svanberg | 1:29:00 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +2:58:58 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:33:26 | ||
242 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +2:59:40 | Markus Turunen | 1:41:02 | ||
243 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +2:59:54 | Fabrice Vannier | 1:19:10 | ||
244 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +3:00:21 | Matias Arola | 1:38:29 | ||
245 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +3:00:41 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:35:10 | ||
246 | Lynx 4 (282) | +3:00:45 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:45:02 | ||
247 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +3:00:49 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:27:31 | ||
248 | Medeina (404) | +3:00:54 | Mantas Drulia | 1:47:03 | ||
249 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +3:00:56 | Gemperli Elias | 1:21:45 | ||
250 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +3:00:59 | Jari Johansson | 1:27:07 | ||
251 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +3:01:03 | Niko Toimela | 1:27:34 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +3:03:28 | Leevi Väisänen | 1:33:08 | ||
253 | Rastikarhut (243) | +3:03:35 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:22:29 | ||
254 | OK Arona (314) | +3:03:44 | Leontjevs Andis | 1:24:48 | ||
255 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +3:04:02 | Andrey Serebrov | 1:21:53 | ||
256 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +3:05:21 | Victor Hansson | 1:24:34 | ||
257 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +3:05:21 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:24:35 | ||
258 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +3:05:23 | Nic Barber | 1:51:06 | ||
259 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +3:05:51 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:23:38 | ||
260 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +3:06:22 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:27:10 | ||
261 | Legenda (315) | +3:07:27 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:42:08 | ||
262 | IF Thor (333) | +3:07:45 | Andreas Eng | 1:27:24 | ||
263 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +3:07:50 | Thomas Rehn | 1:33:24 | ||
264 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +3:08:25 | Dag Ausen | 1:31:28 | ||
265 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +3:08:42 | KONSTANTIN NAZAROV | 1:28:01 | ||
266 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +3:09:04 | Martin Ahlburg | 1:36:40 | ||
267 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +3:09:09 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:53:33 | ||
268 | OK Alehof (331) | +3:09:18 | Rasmus Larsson | 1:29:42 | ||
269 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +3:10:18 | Björn Andersson | 1:29:43 | ||
270 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +3:10:22 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:36:27 | ||
271 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +3:11:05 | Marko Tölli | 1:23:39 | ||
272 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:11:08 | Jani Pekkola | 1:51:41 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +3:12:20 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:29:21 | ||
274 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +3:12:23 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:34:31 | ||
275 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +3:14:05 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:28:50 | ||
276 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +3:14:22 | Aki Aunola | 1:36:26 | ||
277 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +3:14:24 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:30:54 | ||
278 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +3:15:17 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:31:42 | ||
279 | IF Sturla (255) | +3:15:18 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 1:43:32 | ||
280 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +3:15:24 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:28:38 | ||
281 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +3:16:24 | Tomas Lilja | 1:23:15 | ||
282 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +3:16:31 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:32:34 | ||
283 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +3:17:03 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:24:02 | ||
284 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +3:17:12 | Tapani Jaakkola | 1:51:17 | ||
285 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +3:17:15 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:34:15 | ||
286 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +3:17:21 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:18:01 | ||
287 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +3:18:10 | Maris Cipens | 1:38:46 | ||
288 | Ganddal IL (275) | +3:18:54 | Fredik Sandal | 1:23:56 | ||
289 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +3:19:22 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:38:59 | ||
290 | OK Terjärv (572) | +3:19:24 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:41:48 | ||
291 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +3:19:58 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:35:58 | ||
292 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +3:20:52 | Superoleg Maksimov | 1:32:23 | ||
293 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +3:21:40 | Henrik Boström | 1:25:48 | ||
294 | OK Milan (375) | +3:22:02 | Anders Löwgren | 1:52:49 | ||
295 | Northern Wind (163) | +3:22:02 | Sergey Belov | 1:29:31 | ||
296 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +3:22:43 | Ville Laitinen | 1:48:42 | ||
297 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +3:22:48 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 1:19:38 | ||
298 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +3:22:59 | Janne Lousio | 1:33:15 | ||
299 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +3:23:07 | Elis Franzen | 1:47:02 | ||
300 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +3:23:37 | Harri Tanska | 1:55:05 | ||
301 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +3:23:58 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:38:55 | ||
302 | Frölunda OL (157) | +3:24:19 | Anders Arfwedson | 1:41:58 | ||
303 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +3:24:35 | Antti Matula | 1:41:31 | ||
304 | Rasti 88 (309) | +3:24:42 | Matti Piha | 1:47:42 | ||
305 | Umeå OK (399) | +3:24:53 | Joel Hallberg | 1:48:01 | ||
306 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +3:24:59 | Einars Sillers | 1:34:35 | ||
307 | IK Falken (373) | +3:26:17 | Lukas Ohls | 1:35:55 | ||
308 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +3:26:27 | Dmitry Nekrasov | 1:22:59 | ||
309 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +3:26:42 | Jouko Liuha | 1:22:18 | ||
310 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +3:27:00 | Aleksi Vihelä | 1:31:26 | ||
311 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +3:27:13 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:50:38 | ||
312 | OK Kompas (342) | +3:27:17 | Stepan Matuzka | 1:42:08 | ||
313 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +3:27:31 | Simo Siltanen | 1:31:17 | ||
314 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +3:27:34 | Stian Overskeid | 1:32:49 | ||
315 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +3:27:38 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:38:23 | ||
316 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +3:27:41 | Kristian Birath | 1:50:22 | ||
317 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +3:28:05 | Bara De Rio | 1:48:13 | ||
318 | Jussis seven (271) | +3:28:17 | Ari Knaapinen | 1:28:33 | ||
319 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +3:29:29 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:28:28 | ||
320 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +3:29:35 | Zukulis Sandis | 1:31:42 | ||
321 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +3:29:37 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:18:51 | ||
322 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:29:50 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:29:06 | ||
323 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +3:30:29 | Jonas Hjert | 1:23:07 | ||
324 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +3:30:45 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:44:10 | ||
325 | RAE ROK (1602) | +3:30:48 | Meelis Merenäkk | 1:34:37 | ||
326 | Närpes OK (317) | +3:30:49 | Anders Weckström | 1:34:40 | ||
327 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +3:30:50 | Jere Rossi | 1:50:38 | ||
328 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +3:32:00 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:35:31 | ||
329 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +3:32:04 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:38:10 | ||
330 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +3:32:07 | Antti Kujala | 1:36:08 | ||
331 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +3:32:19 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:42:36 | ||
332 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +3:32:39 | Teemu Paananen | 1:29:21 | ||
333 | JOKA (291) | +3:32:42 | Tiit Poopuu | 1:25:07 | ||
334 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +3:33:09 | Mattias Ganslandt | 1:44:30 | ||
335 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +3:34:25 | Sami Finnilä | 1:45:19 | ||
336 | Ex-Legends (231) | +3:34:29 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:21:11 | ||
337 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +3:34:38 | Toomas Mast | 1:34:11 | ||
338 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +3:35:20 | Kai Huuhka | 1:56:16 | ||
339 | Puujalad (597) | +3:36:10 | Martin Vilismäe | 1:31:50 | ||
340 | Västerås SOK (281) | +3:36:19 | Erik Nallgård | 1:29:48 | ||
341 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +3:36:31 | Saku Kirves | 1:36:49 | ||
342 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +3:36:53 | Juha Koskinen | 1:18:26 | ||
343 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:37:23 | Janne Räty | 1:25:14 | ||
344 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +3:37:29 | Esa Vironen | 1:29:23 | ||
345 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +3:37:37 | Juho Uotila | 1:27:48 | ||
346 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +3:38:13 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 1:43:58 | ||
347 | Stord Orientering (440) | +3:38:14 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 1:57:44 | ||
348 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +3:39:44 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:22:56 | ||
349 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +3:40:07 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:35:57 | ||
350 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +3:40:23 | Kari Koivisto | 1:44:41 | ||
351 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +3:40:29 | Ville Seppälä | 1:26:32 | ||
352 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +3:41:03 | Mika Sihvonen | 1:36:11 | ||
353 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +3:41:19 | Olavi Ottas | 1:49:56 | ||
354 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:41:56 | Marko Ojala | 1:27:42 | ||
355 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +3:42:57 | Christer Duvek | 1:29:22 | ||
356 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +3:43:16 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 1:36:03 | ||
357 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +3:43:58 | Risto Hutzli | 1:28:36 | ||
358 | Ök-94 (425) | +3:44:29 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:31:11 | ||
359 | Nostars (394) | +3:44:43 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:35:34 | ||
360 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +3:44:46 | Antti Virtanen | 1:12:21 | ||
361 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +3:44:48 | Enn Jaama | 1:37:31 | ||
362 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:45:03 | Beat Zimmermann | 1:13:14 | ||
363 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +3:45:25 | Mervi Pesu | 1:24:48 | ||
364 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +3:45:33 | Pauliina Pohja | 2:00:12 | ||
365 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +3:45:48 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:36:13 | ||
366 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +3:45:52 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:33:23 | ||
367 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +3:46:34 | Ville Siukkola | 1:18:03 | ||
368 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +3:46:52 | Mikko Kiljunen | 1:42:47 | ||
369 | Fryazino (1632) | +3:47:09 | Alexei Azarov | 1:32:08 | ||
370 | Juntit OK (617) | +3:47:11 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:40:12 | ||
371 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +3:47:19 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:29:45 | ||
372 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +3:47:40 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 1:39:59 | ||
373 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +3:47:40 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:36:19 | ||
374 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +3:47:46 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:30:23 | ||
375 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +3:48:08 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:20:01 | ||
376 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +3:48:23 | Uldis Klepers | 1:23:11 | ||
377 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +3:48:27 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:38:34 | ||
378 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +3:48:45 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:58:11 | ||
379 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +3:48:51 | Andre Nomm | 1:20:12 | ||
380 | OK Måsen (964) | +3:48:55 | Tobias Kronhelm | 1:33:47 | ||
381 | KeparDI (525) | +3:49:00 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:31:20 | ||
382 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +3:49:17 | Thomas Andersson | 1:48:49 | ||
383 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +3:49:23 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:28:30 | ||
384 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +3:49:48 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:24:11 | ||
385 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +3:50:33 | Antti Karhunen | 1:24:44 | ||
386 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +3:50:45 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:40:57 | ||
387 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +3:50:52 | Patrick Dusigne | 1:42:34 | ||
388 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +3:50:53 | Mati Korrol | 1:20:15 | ||
389 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +3:51:09 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:28:18 | ||
390 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +3:51:09 | Paul Gebbett | 1:33:45 | ||
391 | Metsähallitus (402) | +3:51:16 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:21:41 | ||
392 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +3:51:32 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:31:35 | ||
393 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +3:52:04 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 1:57:45 | ||
394 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +3:52:07 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:43:24 | ||
395 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +3:52:09 | Egons Solmanis | 1:54:52 | ||
396 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +3:52:22 | Samuel Hippi | 1:34:15 | ||
397 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:52:23 | Sofia Haajanen | 1:20:04 | ||
398 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +3:53:39 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:26:04 | ||
399 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +3:53:39 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:33:48 | ||
400 | HelppoRasti (397) | +3:53:48 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:28:46 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |