Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 7:46:59 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:16:35 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:35 | Fredrik Bakkman | 1:13:29 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2:32 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:14:29 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +4:51 | William Lind | 1:16:34 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +6:38 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:14:37 | ||
6 | Halden SK (2) | +6:43 | Magne Dähli | 1:14:46 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +8:37 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:17:58 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +9:20 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:18:36 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +11:22 | Valentin Novikov | 1:18:14 | ||
10 | OK Trian (22) | +12:29 | Otto Simosas | 1:19:13 | ||
11 | MS Parma (18) | +12:31 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:19:52 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +18:29 | Florian Howald | 1:18:03 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +20:44 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:20:23 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +21:29 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:21:06 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (24) | +23:45 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:17:19 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (143) | +23:46 | Kenny Kivikas | 1:20:07 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +25:51 | Emil Svensk | 1:19:38 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +28:22 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:20:00 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +28:27 | Miika Suominen | 1:20:45 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (45) | +28:31 | Håvard Haga | 1:19:58 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +29:28 | Johan Runesson | 1:18:37 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +29:34 | Jussi Suna | 1:21:14 | ||
23 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +31:01 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 1:17:16 | ||
24 | Ärla IF (35) | +31:03 | Karl Walheim | 1:17:52 | ||
25 | OK Denseln (10) | +31:38 | Lucas Basset | 1:17:28 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +31:40 | Pavel Kubat | 1:19:17 | ||
27 | Lynx (31) | +35:28 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:23:00 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +39:34 | Jere Pajunen | 1:22:22 | ||
29 | NTNUI (29) | +39:36 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:19:28 | ||
30 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +40:25 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:18:17 | ||
31 | OK Kåre (100) | +42:17 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:22:30 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +43:05 | Graham Gristwood | 1:18:19 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +43:08 | Alexander Chepelin | 1:27:26 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +44:11 | Einari Heinaro | 1:20:02 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +44:16 | Daniel Hajek | 1:24:44 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +46:16 | Niklas Serrander | 1:28:51 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +46:17 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:25:58 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +46:18 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:27:50 | ||
39 | Rehns BK (60) | +46:21 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:31:09 | ||
40 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +46:37 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:19:31 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (20) | +49:42 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:17:12 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +49:50 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 1:30:26 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +54:35 | Lari Pernu | 1:24:42 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (44) | +54:41 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:25:48 | ||
45 | IGTISA (50) | +54:53 | Arturs Paulins | 1:26:57 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +56:21 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:26:33 | ||
47 | OK Orion (40) | +56:28 | Anton Johansson | 1:23:19 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +58:02 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:19:16 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (14) | +58:39 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:23:45 | ||
50 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +1:01:00 | Perttu Hietala | 1:32:03 | ||
51 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +1:01:35 | Sören Bobach | 1:23:32 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +1:01:40 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:32:56 | ||
53 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +1:04:02 | Filip Brunell | 1:24:47 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK (49) | +1:04:11 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:36:07 | ||
55 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +1:04:39 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:33:55 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +1:06:23 | Juho Ylinen | 1:36:25 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:07:37 | Andrei Hramov | 1:20:18 | ||
58 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +1:07:41 | Niklaus Rey | 1:29:52 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:07:46 | David Lingfors | 1:29:52 | ||
60 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +1:10:08 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:37:27 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +1:12:36 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:31:34 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +1:13:03 | Teemu Väre | 1:30:26 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:17:06 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:31:53 | ||
64 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:17:28 | Andrey Salin | 1:22:33 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:17:38 | Jonas Egger | 1:25:22 | ||
66 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +1:17:54 | Ville Uitto | 1:34:35 | ||
67 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:17:56 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:27:46 | ||
68 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:19:27 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:32:13 | ||
69 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:19:37 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:24:02 | ||
70 | Varegg IL (56) | +1:19:59 | Oskar Röen | 1:37:30 | ||
71 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:20:05 | Mathias Peter | 1:24:44 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:21:56 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:28:05 | ||
73 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:23:14 | Max Rauturier | 1:28:44 | ||
74 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:24:29 | Jukka Tani | 1:36:06 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:25:14 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:29:05 | ||
76 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:25:18 | Matias Hodne Hanisch | 1:38:22 | ||
77 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:25:20 | Dmitry Maslovskyi | 1:32:56 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:29:41 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:46:04 | ||
79 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:30:23 | Andreas Bergander | 1:36:46 | ||
80 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:30:23 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:34:15 | ||
81 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:30:26 | Ivo Kamenarov | 1:31:25 | ||
82 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:30:27 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:28:06 | ||
83 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:32:35 | Björn Lundanes | 1:31:15 | ||
84 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:32:46 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:27:02 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:35:11 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:29:24 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:35:47 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:33:35 | ||
87 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:36:44 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:33:16 | ||
88 | Navi (82) | +1:36:47 | Corentin Roux | 1:29:57 | ||
89 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:36:48 | Martin Nilsson | 1:49:39 | ||
90 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:36:55 | Peter Aronsson | 1:31:22 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:38:42 | Ken Peeters | 1:32:53 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:38:45 | Jarkko Laine | 1:33:00 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:39:35 | Niko Nissinen | 1:43:50 | ||
94 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:41:56 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:38:19 | ||
95 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:42:00 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:27:41 | ||
96 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:42:14 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:36:24 | ||
97 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:43:07 | Andreas Uller | 1:27:52 | ||
98 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:43:11 | Krisztian Liszka | 1:31:21 | ||
99 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:43:18 | Erik Persson | 1:37:43 | ||
100 | IF Femman (88) | +1:43:28 | Christian Kronberg | 1:37:25 | ||
101 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:45:07 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:41:27 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:45:23 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:27:53 | ||
103 | OK77 (148) | +1:46:36 | Mikael Donner | 1:38:52 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:46:37 | Ville Kokkila | 1:40:03 | ||
105 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:46:49 | Espen Fiskum | 1:28:20 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:46:58 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:32:41 | ||
107 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:48:43 | Per Holm | 1:38:46 | ||
108 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:51:47 | Marek Nomm | 1:27:44 | ||
109 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:53:28 | Martin Borge Heir | 1:47:42 | ||
110 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:53:47 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:36:00 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:54:03 | Saku Valkila | 1:44:23 | ||
112 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:54:12 | Anders Juveli | 1:40:11 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:55:28 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:41:24 | ||
114 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:55:30 | Jarno Saarela | 1:37:52 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:55:40 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:45:44 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:56:45 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:37:15 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:58:34 | Harri Räty | 1:40:21 | ||
118 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:58:51 | 1:46:35 | |||
119 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:59:46 | Emil Andersson | 1:40:14 | ||
120 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:59:49 | Lars Drageryd | 1:50:39 | ||
121 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:00:17 | Markus Larsson | 1:33:41 | ||
122 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +2:00:21 | Albin Bergqvist | 1:42:24 | ||
123 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:00:21 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:43:47 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +2:00:30 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:38:21 | ||
125 | Halmstad OK (167) | +2:00:36 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 1:41:12 | ||
126 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +2:00:57 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:42:47 | ||
127 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +2:01:00 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:38:22 | ||
128 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +2:01:03 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:33:50 | ||
129 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +2:01:06 | Erik Lundh | 1:47:37 | ||
130 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +2:01:06 | Filip Wadsten | 1:34:12 | ||
131 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +2:01:13 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:50:32 | ||
132 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:04:01 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:32:27 | ||
133 | Freidig SPK (449) | +2:04:02 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 1:36:47 | ||
134 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +2:05:17 | Timo Saarinen | 1:35:15 | ||
135 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +2:06:37 | Bacys Modestas | 1:33:57 | ||
136 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +2:06:44 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:43:15 | ||
137 | OK Slavutich (468) | +2:07:22 | Denis Zlobin | 1:40:24 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +2:07:24 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:36:03 | ||
139 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +2:07:27 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:47:45 | ||
140 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +2:07:36 | Adrian Opheim | 1:41:06 | ||
141 | Attunda OK (86) | +2:07:57 | Daniel Roos | 1:28:24 | ||
142 | Snättringe SK (256) | +2:09:23 | David Hector | 1:45:22 | ||
143 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +2:09:44 | Timo Hongell | 1:42:04 | ||
144 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +2:11:22 | Emil Thorsen | 1:41:08 | ||
145 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +2:11:27 | Jari Kansonen | 1:44:27 | ||
146 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +2:11:29 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:44:05 | ||
147 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +2:11:34 | Björn Karlsson | 1:48:16 | ||
148 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +2:11:39 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:44:44 | ||
149 | Trollelg (93) | +2:11:40 | Jan Schmid | 1:30:15 | ||
150 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +2:13:12 | 1:36:28 | |||
151 | OK Raseborg (125) | +2:14:47 | Andreas Selenius | 1:51:16 | ||
152 | Lynx 2 (108) | +2:15:35 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:58:03 | ||
153 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +2:16:34 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:39:18 | ||
154 | Täby OK (61) | +2:16:44 | Gregoire Chatelain | 1:45:15 | ||
155 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +2:17:00 | Carl-Johan Högberg | 1:43:04 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +2:17:03 | Mikko Eklund | 1:38:31 | ||
157 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +2:17:04 | Antti Alppi | 1:37:05 | ||
158 | OK Saldus (374) | +2:17:08 | Viktors Mateics | 1:37:50 | ||
159 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +2:17:50 | Tomas Snellman | 1:37:10 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +2:17:51 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:38:41 | ||
161 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +2:17:54 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:20:52 | ||
162 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +2:17:56 | ALEKSEI KAPITONOV | 1:44:03 | ||
163 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +2:17:59 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:37:34 | ||
164 | EUOC (208) | +2:18:05 | Michael Adams | 1:41:12 | ||
165 | OK Kapa (175) | +2:19:11 | Guntis Malins | 1:39:57 | ||
166 | White Nights SPb (308) | +2:19:13 | Aleksey Yaganov | 1:40:08 | ||
167 | Asker SK (263) | +2:19:24 | Eivind Öfsthus Gravir | 1:51:40 | ||
168 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +2:21:19 | Jukka Pokela | 1:38:09 | ||
169 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:21:24 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:34:03 | ||
170 | Rastivarsat (151) | +2:22:30 | Miska Tervala | 1:51:20 | ||
171 | OZONS OK (139) | +2:24:04 | Pauls Platais | 1:43:26 | ||
172 | Gävle OK (90) | +2:24:42 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:41:02 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +2:25:14 | Juha Lilja | 1:41:48 | ||
174 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +2:27:02 | Michael Laraia | 1:45:00 | ||
175 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +2:27:13 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:46:09 | ||
176 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +2:27:49 | Neeme Loorits | 1:53:57 | ||
177 | Catalonia Team (239) | +2:28:42 | Benet Totusaus | 1:48:10 | ||
178 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +2:28:57 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:59:21 | ||
179 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +2:29:17 | Asko Väänänen | 1:50:14 | ||
180 | Enga (158) | +2:29:20 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:37:31 | ||
181 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +2:31:31 | Norman Fredrik | 1:37:09 | ||
182 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:32:51 | Joar Oldernes | 1:48:06 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +2:33:32 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:37:21 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:35:31 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:49:49 | ||
185 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +2:37:49 | Petri Ström | 1:43:05 | ||
186 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +2:38:04 | Olli Lahtomäki | 1:54:56 | ||
187 | DRONGO (581) | +2:38:15 | Ben Stevens | 1:55:11 | ||
188 | Nord West 2 (170) | +2:39:56 | Ilia Kudriavtsev | 1:58:38 | ||
189 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +2:40:54 | Harri Hytönen | 1:42:03 | ||
190 | Skogslöparna (184) | +2:41:58 | Stefan Sjöund | 1:33:52 | ||
191 | Modum OL (247) | +2:42:12 | Lars Enerhaugen | 1:47:54 | ||
192 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +2:42:17 | Mårten Lundquist | 2:00:36 | ||
193 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +2:42:31 | Roman Angehrn | 1:45:25 | ||
194 | Koovee 4 (305) | +2:44:26 | Kalle Onnela | 1:38:07 | ||
195 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +2:44:30 | Arne Jansson | 1:59:26 | ||
196 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:45:15 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:42:14 | ||
197 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:45:17 | Ilya Lebedev | 1:46:21 | ||
198 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +2:45:20 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:06:28 | ||
199 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:45:25 | Kim Berg | 1:56:09 | ||
200 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:46:04 | Johan Eklund | 1:59:11 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |