< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +8:35:00 | Ilkka Iisakka | 2:20:50 | ||
1202 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +8:35:01 | Ali Korhonen | 1:56:09 | ||
1203 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +8:35:10 | Kimmo Partanen | 2:12:42 | ||
1204 | Digita (1421) | +8:35:19 | Tuomas Suni | 2:18:31 | ||
1205 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +8:35:45 | Tomi Lounio | 3:09:29 | ||
1206 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +8:35:49 | Atte Mönkäre | 2:12:13 | ||
1207 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +8:36:13 | Heidi Salonen | 1:51:43 | ||
1208 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +8:37:03 | Jon Scherf | 2:22:07 | ||
1209 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +8:37:03 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 2:35:20 | ||
1210 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +8:37:04 | Topi Jokinen | 2:27:38 | ||
1211 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +8:37:43 | Arto Lepistö | 2:39:12 | ||
1212 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +8:38:12 | Timo Rötkö | 2:44:23 | ||
1213 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +8:38:15 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:18:02 | ||
1214 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +8:39:11 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 2:34:59 | ||
1215 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +8:39:28 | Ossi Rautio | 2:13:11 | ||
1216 | OK Susi (1278) | +8:39:54 | Jukka Hult | 2:42:14 | ||
1217 | Piiroiset (1576) | +8:40:23 | Heikki Tegelberg | 2:01:38 | ||
1218 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +8:40:24 | Tauno Lemettinen | 2:18:13 | ||
1219 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +8:40:50 | Ville Laine | 2:12:40 | ||
1220 | CADS Team (1636) | +8:41:24 | Jukka Martama | 2:35:56 | ||
1221 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +8:41:37 | Petri Tynjälä | 2:24:46 | ||
1222 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +8:41:39 | Kalle Reunanen | 2:17:15 | ||
1223 | ABB SK (1345) | +8:42:28 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 2:22:45 | ||
1224 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +8:43:03 | Esko Pirttimäki | 2:44:26 | ||
1225 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +8:44:08 | Ari Kyöstilä | 3:11:49 | ||
1226 | Kompassibois (1498) | +8:44:33 | Kimmo Ahonen | 2:41:51 | ||
1227 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +8:44:46 | Lauri Makkonen | 2:17:47 | ||
1228 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +8:45:10 | Pekka Rantanen | 3:01:19 | ||
1229 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +8:49:22 | Tuomas Mikkola | 3:14:40 | ||
1230 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +8:49:58 | Henry Silvennoinen | 2:37:42 | ||
1231 | El Pioneros (1360) | +8:51:38 | Heikki Pautola | 3:10:37 | ||
1232 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +8:51:50 | Taneli Sirola | 1:59:35 | ||
1233 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +8:52:03 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:18:31 | ||
1234 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +8:53:03 | Ismo Mäkelä | 2:41:20 | ||
1235 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +8:54:16 | Timo Mäyränpää | 4:28:28 | ||
1236 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +8:54:34 | Teppo Rasi | 2:54:55 | ||
1237 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +8:55:05 | Henri Karvinen | 2:24:26 | ||
1238 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +8:56:29 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:13:05 | ||
1239 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +8:57:28 | Markku Räty | 2:14:00 | ||
1240 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +8:58:12 | Oula Pulju | 2:44:46 | ||
1241 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +8:58:26 | Ville Pakkanen | 2:18:22 | ||
1242 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +8:58:33 | Tero Järvinen | 2:11:19 | ||
1243 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +9:00:25 | Helle Emmi | 2:18:34 | ||
1244 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +9:00:25 | Heikki Kultala | 1:45:09 | ||
1245 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +9:00:29 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 2:01:09 | ||
1246 | Team Supponen (1400) | +9:03:14 | Lauri Supponen | 2:12:33 | ||
1247 | Jucat Team (1391) | +9:03:27 | Matti Kangas | 2:44:13 | ||
1248 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +9:04:24 | Ari Vasara | 3:10:56 | ||
1249 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +9:04:26 | Sarkku Liiri | 2:52:13 | ||
1250 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +9:06:21 | Raimo Maljanen | 3:46:47 | ||
1251 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +9:06:56 | Maarit Särkilahti | 2:25:04 | ||
1252 | Metsään menee (1475) | +9:08:09 | Tuomas Tuuli | 2:11:51 | ||
1253 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +9:11:00 | Juho Rutila | 2:54:43 | ||
1254 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +9:12:34 | Niclas Wickström | 3:01:04 | ||
1255 | Rejlers (1173) | +9:13:32 | Timo Holmberg | 2:58:26 | ||
1256 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +9:13:45 | Mikko Saleva | 3:44:24 | ||
1257 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +9:16:50 | Sami Breilin | 2:42:01 | ||
1258 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +9:16:59 | Lotta Kuuteri | 2:41:57 | ||
1259 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +9:17:13 | Ville Porkka | 2:58:35 | ||
1260 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +9:17:59 | Pekka TURPEINEN | 2:42:12 | ||
1261 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +9:18:51 | Mikko Alava | 2:32:49 | ||
1262 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +9:23:18 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:50:40 | ||
1263 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +9:26:29 | Jukka Povelainen | 2:18:18 | ||
1264 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +9:26:36 | Jussi Vartiainen | 2:24:50 | ||
1265 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +9:28:06 | Joona Ruissalo | 2:41:44 | ||
1266 | Messäntähen (1624) | +9:28:40 | Juha Korkeakangas | 3:46:49 | ||
1267 | Team Laardi (1335) | +9:31:27 | Sampo Haavasoja | 2:50:54 | ||
1268 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +9:32:22 | Ari Naukkarinen | 3:00:11 | ||
1269 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +9:34:00 | Janne Hokka | 2:12:55 | ||
1270 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +9:35:00 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:22:57 | ||
1271 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +9:35:13 | Ruut Uusitalo | 2:11:55 | ||
1272 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +9:37:12 | Jarmo Siivari | 3:10:30 | ||
1273 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +9:37:33 | Ilkka Riikonen | 4:25:19 | ||
1274 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +9:42:11 | Janne Kuvaja | 4:25:19 | ||
1275 | ME Pummit (1228) | +9:43:19 | Pertti Päkkilä | 3:01:14 | ||
1276 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +9:43:36 | Markku Puumalainen | 2:11:23 | ||
1277 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +9:44:57 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 2:41:38 | ||
1278 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +9:45:53 | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | 2:24:41 | ||
1279 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +9:46:30 | Teemu Salmivesi | 2:22:13 | ||
1280 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +9:46:39 | Valtteri Meriruoko | 2:17:32 | ||
1281 | Prihat (1441) | +9:46:43 | Toni Tyrmi | 2:17:18 | ||
1282 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +9:47:21 | Niilo Vainikainen | 2:43:56 | ||
1283 | OC Tuska (1446) | +9:47:36 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:27:47 | ||
1284 | Koskitukki (1523) | +9:49:39 | Antti Poikela | 2:27:40 | ||
1285 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +9:50:57 | Tuomo Lyhty | 3:09:22 | ||
1286 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +9:51:09 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 3:00:59 | ||
1287 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +9:51:17 | Lauri Tonteri | 2:32:28 | ||
1288 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +9:51:34 | Markus Repo | 3:11:07 | ||
1289 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +9:51:49 | Rauli Rautavuori | 2:17:25 | ||
1290 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +9:53:12 | Timo Raudus | 2:27:58 | ||
1291 | LostBoys (1352) | +9:53:32 | Marko Karjalainen | 2:10:50 | ||
1292 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +9:56:55 | Joonas Hokka | 2:12:53 | ||
1293 | Skipoli (1419) | +9:56:55 | Juho Valli | 2:41:48 | ||
1294 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +9:59:17 | Markku Inkinen | 3:20:45 | ||
1295 | Vincit (819) | +10:03:01 | Jari van Wonterghem | 3:10:57 | ||
1296 | WillTri (1549) | +10:03:31 | Jarkko Uitto | 3:19:02 | ||
1297 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +10:03:45 | Mikko Kuusio | 3:31:01 | ||
1298 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +10:05:17 | Harri Niemi | 2:52:39 | ||
1299 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +10:05:59 | Arto Mähönen | 2:34:32 | ||
1300 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +10:06:20 | Simo Mutanen | 3:01:02 | ||
1301 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +10:06:36 | Kari Halonen | 3:30:50 | ||
1302 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +10:07:27 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:22:50 | ||
1303 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +10:09:09 | Matias Suonpää | 2:51:24 | ||
1304 | Karhukopla (1394) | +10:10:08 | Janne Asikainen | 3:45:42 | ||
1305 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +10:11:31 | Markus Ritala | 2:08:44 | ||
1306 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +10:11:39 | Tero Laine | 2:33:09 | ||
1307 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +10:12:52 | Inkeri Vornanen | 3:08:54 | ||
1308 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +10:13:19 | Jussi-Akseli Körkkö | 2:34:49 | ||
1309 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +10:13:51 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 3:01:15 | ||
1310 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +10:15:25 | Riku Tiusanen | 2:52:37 | ||
1311 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +10:15:36 | Matti Sipilä | 3:08:26 | ||
1312 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +10:16:05 | Uniak Sukram | 2:00:30 | ||
1313 | IC Events (1503) | +10:16:53 | Harri Pärssinen | 2:17:02 | ||
1314 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +10:16:57 | Pekka Toivakka | 2:41:36 | ||
1315 | Team Allback (1298) | +10:17:54 | Elmeri Poikolainen | 2:41:10 | ||
1316 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +10:18:43 | Jouni Aho | 2:13:20 | ||
1317 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +10:22:16 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 2:27:13 | ||
1318 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +10:24:10 | Oskari Värnö | 4:02:18 | ||
1319 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +10:24:45 | Juha Ruostetoja | 1:55:39 | ||
1320 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +10:26:18 | Mikko Koskinen | 2:09:46 | ||
1321 | Onnella perille (1584) | +10:26:35 | Hermanni Vuorinen | 2:52:15 | ||
1322 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +10:27:46 | Sakari Hämynen | 2:50:43 | ||
1323 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +10:32:10 | Sanna Maasilta | 2:21:51 | ||
1324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +10:32:13 | Simo Nieminen | 3:31:41 | ||
1325 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +10:35:03 | Timo Valkola | 2:26:58 | ||
1326 | Pipelife (1507) | +10:36:47 | Marko Heikkinen | 3:22:29 | ||
1327 | Team Armas (1362) | +10:37:10 | Seppo Korhonen | 3:05:05 | ||
1328 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +10:40:14 | Kai Raikunen | 2:41:55 | ||
1329 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +10:40:35 | Veli Saarinen | 2:11:23 | ||
1330 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +10:45:50 | Ulla Vilkman | 2:34:53 | ||
1331 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +10:47:58 | Jaakko Mäki | 2:32:44 | ||
1332 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +10:49:33 | Jani Taiminen | 2:41:18 | ||
1333 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +10:54:03 | Hannu Keskitalo | 2:28:24 | ||
1334 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +11:01:57 | Niilo Hakunen | 2:13:01 | ||
1335 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +11:02:08 | Ilari Pitkänen | 2:17:58 | ||
1336 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +11:04:01 | Asko Viitanen | 3:31:04 | ||
1337 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +11:07:59 | Oona Valkonen | 1:53:42 | ||
1338 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +11:08:12 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:11:20 | ||
1339 | Hintsanen (1480) | +11:12:12 | Mikko Ryytty | 2:41:28 | ||
1340 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +11:13:51 | Aki Häkämies | 3:01:30 | ||
1341 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +11:18:45 | Antti Virta | 2:38:20 | ||
1342 | Team HMR (1242) | +11:23:31 | Veikko Nokkala | 2:32:33 | ||
1343 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +11:29:45 | Mikko Heino | 2:10:41 | ||
1344 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +11:38:51 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:32:30 | ||
1345 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +11:39:49 | Tauno Suominen | 2:32:58 | ||
1346 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +11:42:01 | Teemu Vainio | 2:58:38 | ||
1347 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +11:44:20 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 3:01:20 | ||
1348 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +11:53:24 | Mauri Poso | 2:52:22 | ||
1349 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +11:56:16 | Aki Luntamo | 3:30:44 | ||
1350 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +11:56:34 | Matti Fält | 2:58:22 | ||
1351 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +11:59:06 | Jan Eriksson | 4:25:25 | ||
1352 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +12:03:07 | Harri Autero | 3:20:50 | ||
1353 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +12:12:51 | Juha Puhakka | 2:38:31 | ||
1354 | Net Man (1514) | +12:29:37 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 3:21:46 | ||
1355 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +12:30:02 | M Laisi | 2:34:27 | ||
1356 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +12:46:47 | Henri Vainikainen | 2:43:59 | ||
1357 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +12:56:26 | Juha Nissi | 3:20:54 | ||
1358 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +13:00:23 | Ville Erkkilä | 3:45:38 | ||
1359 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +13:16:42 | Kai Törmikoski | 2:16:52 | ||
1360 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +13:19:02 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 3:01:41 | ||
1361 | EläMys (1518) | +13:26:54 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 1:55:21 | ||
1362 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +13:42:23 | Samuli Rantala | 2:44:02 | ||
1363 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +14:15:58 | Juha Tölli | 2:17:49 | ||
1364 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +15:10:59 | Juho Nurmi | 3:23:33 | ||
1365 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +18:25:39 | Tommi Järvelä | 3:45:44 | ||
1366 | Jarnat (1231) | +18:40:54 | Arto Pohjola | 4:02:25 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |