< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +2:46:07 | Steffan Lloyd | 2:05:41 | ||
202 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:46:18 | Max Lauren | 1:57:23 | ||
203 | Dela (1346) | +2:46:38 | Peter Åman | 1:51:34 | ||
204 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:46:44 | Mikko Virta | 1:55:14 | ||
205 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +2:46:50 | Juha Hellsten | 1:55:54 | ||
206 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +2:47:26 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:37:14 | ||
207 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:47:30 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:56:47 | ||
208 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +2:47:32 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:44:48 | ||
209 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +2:48:12 | John Solbreck | 1:52:02 | ||
210 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:49:45 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:35:27 | ||
211 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +2:49:49 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:44:52 | ||
212 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:50:29 | Oskars Rencis | 1:48:26 | ||
213 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +2:50:33 | 1:38:18 | |||
214 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:50:36 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:49:43 | ||
215 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +2:51:05 | Matti Linna | 1:48:28 | ||
216 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:51:19 | Christoffer Johansson | 1:59:01 | ||
217 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:51:23 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 2:09:19 | ||
218 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:54:49 | Ross Smith | 1:37:17 | ||
219 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:56:02 | Ilari Visuri | 1:38:18 | ||
220 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:56:05 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:40:56 | ||
221 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +2:56:08 | Janis Melbardis | 1:40:07 | ||
222 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +2:56:11 | Trygve Hegegdal | 1:47:39 | ||
223 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +2:56:17 | Mikko Höglund | 2:01:41 | ||
224 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +2:56:17 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:36:44 | ||
225 | IF Brahe (117) | +2:56:55 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:57:19 | ||
226 | UNTS (1253) | +2:56:56 | Ilya Marchuk | 1:55:32 | ||
227 | Omega (201) | +2:57:00 | Artem Tikhonov | 1:42:25 | ||
228 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:58:18 | Pekka Niemi | 1:40:15 | ||
229 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +2:58:38 | Atso Salopelto | 2:04:20 | ||
230 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +2:59:25 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:58:56 | ||
231 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +3:01:16 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:46:52 | ||
232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +3:01:29 | Janne Partanen | 1:58:21 | ||
233 | Koovee 5 (473) | +3:02:25 | Sergei Baryshnikov | 1:47:54 | ||
234 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +3:02:53 | John Svanberg | 1:48:18 | ||
235 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +3:03:04 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:52:45 | ||
236 | Laihian Luja (549) | +3:03:19 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:51:48 | ||
237 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +3:03:36 | Fabrice Vannier | 1:37:15 | ||
238 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +3:03:38 | Mattias Ågren | 2:09:24 | ||
239 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +3:05:49 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:46:54 | ||
240 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +3:05:50 | Gemperli Elias | 1:41:02 | ||
241 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +3:05:54 | Jari Johansson | 1:46:25 | ||
242 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +3:05:54 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:54:46 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +3:05:57 | Niko Toimela | 1:46:51 | ||
244 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +3:06:01 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:54:52 | ||
245 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +3:06:06 | Stefan Karlsson | 2:06:36 | ||
246 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +3:06:12 | Niko Sorvari | 1:48:58 | ||
247 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +3:06:17 | Nils Wistrand | 2:10:13 | ||
248 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +3:08:04 | Matias Arola | 2:00:35 | ||
249 | Lynx 4 (282) | +3:08:05 | Markku Kipinoinen | 2:06:45 | ||
250 | Rastikarhut (243) | +3:09:29 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:42:46 | ||
251 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +3:09:31 | Pasi Sarilampi | 2:09:04 | ||
252 | OK Arona (314) | +3:10:07 | Leontjevs Andis | 1:45:34 | ||
253 | Medeina (404) | +3:11:23 | Mantas Drulia | 2:11:55 | ||
254 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +3:11:33 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:45:10 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +3:11:48 | Leevi Väisänen | 1:55:51 | ||
256 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +3:12:40 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:44:50 | ||
257 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +3:14:08 | Nic Barber | 2:14:14 | ||
258 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +3:14:14 | Victor Hansson | 1:47:50 | ||
259 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +3:14:29 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:49:40 | ||
260 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +3:14:35 | Andrey Serebrov | 1:46:49 | ||
261 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +3:14:37 | Björn Andersson | 1:48:25 | ||
262 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +3:14:39 | KONSTANTIN NAZAROV | 1:48:21 | ||
263 | Verdal OK (294) | +3:14:39 | Magnus Sivertsen | 2:05:24 | ||
264 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +3:14:40 | Martin Ahlburg | 1:56:39 | ||
265 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +3:14:45 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:55:13 | ||
266 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +3:14:48 | Thomas Rehn | 1:54:45 | ||
267 | OK Alehof (331) | +3:15:08 | Rasmus Larsson | 1:49:55 | ||
268 | IF Thor (333) | +3:16:16 | Andreas Eng | 1:50:18 | ||
269 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +3:16:21 | Anssi Pentsinen | 2:15:08 | ||
270 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +3:17:24 | Dag Ausen | 1:54:50 | ||
271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +3:18:18 | Markus Turunen | 2:14:03 | ||
272 | Legenda (315) | +3:18:32 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 2:07:36 | ||
273 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +3:18:33 | Marko Tölli | 1:45:30 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +3:20:39 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:52:03 | ||
275 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +3:20:40 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:57:11 | ||
276 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +3:20:54 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:51:42 | ||
277 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +3:21:01 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:51:54 | ||
278 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +3:21:04 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:48:41 | ||
279 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +3:22:06 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:51:14 | ||
280 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +3:22:37 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:37:40 | ||
281 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +3:22:49 | Aki Aunola | 1:59:16 | ||
282 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +3:22:55 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:44:17 | ||
283 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +3:23:33 | Tomas Lilja | 1:44:47 | ||
284 | Ganddal IL (275) | +3:25:02 | Fredik Sandal | 1:44:27 | ||
285 | Northern Wind (163) | +3:26:44 | Sergey Belov | 1:48:36 | ||
286 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +3:26:53 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:15:21 | ||
287 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +3:26:55 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:58:18 | ||
288 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +3:26:58 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:57:24 | ||
289 | IF Sturla (255) | +3:27:05 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 2:09:42 | ||
290 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:27:13 | Jani Pekkola | 2:22:09 | ||
291 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +3:27:24 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 1:38:37 | ||
292 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +3:27:27 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:01:27 | ||
293 | OK Terjärv (572) | +3:27:35 | Oscar Högnabba | 2:04:22 | ||
294 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +3:31:40 | Henrik Boström | 1:50:11 | ||
295 | IK Falken (373) | +3:31:44 | Lukas Ohls | 1:55:45 | ||
296 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +3:31:47 | Dmitry Nekrasov | 1:42:42 | ||
297 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +3:32:37 | Pekka Muukkonen | 2:03:00 | ||
298 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +3:32:50 | Jouko Liuha | 1:42:49 | ||
299 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +3:33:04 | Superoleg Maksimov | 1:58:58 | ||
300 | Frölunda OL (157) | +3:33:08 | Anders Arfwedson | 2:05:10 | ||
301 | Umeå OK (399) | +3:33:33 | Joel Hallberg | 2:11:04 | ||
302 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +3:34:11 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:37:48 | ||
303 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +3:34:14 | Janne Lousio | 1:58:53 | ||
304 | Rasti 88 (309) | +3:34:23 | Matti Piha | 2:11:46 | ||
305 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +3:34:40 | Aleksi Vihelä | 1:53:29 | ||
306 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:35:08 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:48:47 | ||
307 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +3:35:24 | Maris Cipens | 2:10:23 | ||
308 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +3:35:42 | Simo Siltanen | 1:53:51 | ||
309 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +3:35:43 | Stian Overskeid | 1:55:21 | ||
310 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +3:35:46 | Zukulis Sandis | 1:52:16 | ||
311 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +3:35:47 | Antti Matula | 2:07:06 | ||
312 | OK Kompas (342) | +3:35:49 | Stepan Matuzka | 2:05:03 | ||
313 | OK Milan (375) | +3:36:29 | Anders Löwgren | 2:21:39 | ||
314 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +3:36:40 | Jonas Hjert | 1:43:41 | ||
315 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +3:36:47 | Kristian Birath | 2:13:51 | ||
316 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +3:36:56 | Ville Laitinen | 2:17:18 | ||
317 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +3:37:12 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:06:32 | ||
318 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +3:37:28 | Harri Tanska | 2:23:19 | ||
319 | RAE ROK (1602) | +3:37:35 | Meelis Merenäkk | 1:55:47 | ||
320 | Närpes OK (317) | +3:38:58 | Anders Weckström | 1:57:12 | ||
321 | Jussis seven (271) | +3:39:21 | Ari Knaapinen | 1:54:00 | ||
322 | JOKA (291) | +3:39:25 | Tiit Poopuu | 1:46:13 | ||
323 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +3:39:29 | Jere Rossi | 2:13:40 | ||
324 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +3:39:36 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:04:44 | ||
325 | Ex-Legends (231) | +3:39:40 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:40:45 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +3:39:46 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:53:08 | ||
327 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +3:40:58 | Antti Kujala | 1:59:22 | ||
328 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +3:41:21 | Elis Franzen | 2:19:39 | ||
329 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +3:42:04 | Einars Sillers | 2:06:03 | ||
330 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +3:42:27 | Juha Koskinen | 1:38:23 | ||
331 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +3:43:15 | Juho Uotila | 1:47:49 | ||
332 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +3:43:56 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:41:31 | ||
333 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +3:44:08 | Saku Kirves | 1:58:49 | ||
334 | Puujalad (597) | +3:44:13 | Martin Vilismäe | 1:54:16 | ||
335 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +3:44:25 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:22:13 | ||
336 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +3:44:45 | Jussi Pohjola | 2:09:25 | ||
337 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +3:45:02 | Teemu Paananen | 1:56:07 | ||
338 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +3:45:31 | Petteri Koskinen | 2:13:19 | ||
339 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +3:45:33 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:55:46 | ||
340 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +3:45:38 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 2:06:07 | ||
341 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +3:46:03 | Ilkka Koivu | 2:03:57 | ||
342 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +3:46:38 | Ville Seppälä | 1:47:04 | ||
343 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:47:41 | Janne Räty | 1:49:55 | ||
344 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +3:47:59 | Antti Virtanen | 1:29:57 | ||
345 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +3:48:06 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 2:08:14 | ||
346 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:48:15 | Beat Zimmermann | 1:30:49 | ||
347 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +3:48:51 | Mattias Ganslandt | 2:14:35 | ||
348 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +3:48:54 | Olavi Ottas | 2:11:54 | ||
349 | Stord Orientering (440) | +3:49:55 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 2:23:48 | ||
350 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +3:50:16 | Kari Koivisto | 2:08:57 | ||
351 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +3:50:35 | Sami Finnilä | 2:15:52 | ||
352 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +3:50:47 | Bara De Rio | 2:25:18 | ||
353 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:51:04 | Marko Ojala | 1:51:13 | ||
354 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +3:51:18 | Christer Duvek | 1:52:06 | ||
355 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +3:51:34 | Toomas Mast | 2:05:30 | ||
356 | Nostars (394) | +3:51:38 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:56:52 | ||
357 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +3:51:39 | Mervi Pesu | 1:45:25 | ||
358 | Juntit OK (617) | +3:51:40 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:59:04 | ||
359 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +3:51:49 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 1:58:59 | ||
360 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +3:51:49 | Risto Hutzli | 1:50:50 | ||
361 | Västerås SOK (281) | +3:52:15 | Erik Nallgård | 2:00:07 | ||
362 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +3:52:18 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:54:12 | ||
363 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +3:52:21 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:38:37 | ||
364 | Fryazino (1632) | +3:52:21 | Alexei Azarov | 1:51:43 | ||
365 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +3:52:54 | Kai Huuhka | 2:28:13 | ||
366 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +3:52:58 | Mika Sihvonen | 2:02:29 | ||
367 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +3:53:26 | Esa Vironen | 1:59:43 | ||
368 | Ök-94 (425) | +3:53:49 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:54:54 | ||
369 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +3:54:06 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:51:06 | ||
370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +3:54:10 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:50:59 | ||
371 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +3:55:01 | Andre Nomm | 1:40:45 | ||
372 | Metsähallitus (402) | +3:55:30 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:40:18 | ||
373 | OK Måsen (964) | +3:55:43 | Tobias Kronhelm | 1:54:58 | ||
374 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +3:55:56 | Uldis Klepers | 1:45:07 | ||
375 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +3:56:03 | Mikko Kiljunen | 2:06:21 | ||
376 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:56:26 | Sofia Haajanen | 1:38:30 | ||
377 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +3:56:43 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:51:09 | ||
378 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +3:57:02 | Mati Korrol | 1:40:47 | ||
379 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +3:57:19 | Paul Gebbett | 1:54:18 | ||
380 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +3:57:23 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 2:04:05 | ||
381 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +3:57:52 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:51:22 | ||
382 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +3:58:04 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:01:06 | ||
383 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +3:58:11 | Kalle Koistinen | 2:02:41 | ||
384 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +3:58:31 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:47:17 | ||
385 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +3:58:41 | Patrick Dusigne | 2:04:46 | ||
386 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +3:58:41 | Antti Karhunen | 1:47:15 | ||
387 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +3:59:01 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:53:33 | ||
388 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +3:59:07 | Veikko Kovanen | 2:03:42 | ||
389 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +3:59:09 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:04:49 | ||
390 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +3:59:13 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:50:45 | ||
391 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +3:59:23 | Mikko Fäldt | 2:23:12 | ||
392 | KeparDI (525) | +4:00:00 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:56:43 | ||
393 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +4:00:22 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:05:10 | ||
394 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +4:00:27 | Pauliina Pohja | 2:29:29 | ||
395 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +4:00:54 | Teemu Salminen | 1:38:21 | ||
396 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +4:01:13 | Meri Maijala | 1:52:25 | ||
397 | HelppoRasti (397) | +4:01:37 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:50:58 | ||
398 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +4:02:10 | Egons Solmanis | 2:19:16 | ||
399 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +4:02:15 | Thomas Andersson | 2:16:10 | ||
400 | OK Ilves (298) | +4:02:42 | Veiko Kutt | 1:51:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |