< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | LKS dexter (1435) | +8:43:31 | Iina Elfving | 2:47:39 | ||
1202 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +8:44:01 | Topi Jokinen | 2:41:19 | ||
1203 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +8:44:25 | Tomi Aalto | 3:04:14 | ||
1204 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +8:44:42 | Ingvar Borg | 4:08:16 | ||
1205 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +8:45:08 | Ali Korhonen | 2:13:00 | ||
1206 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +8:45:12 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 2:50:13 | ||
1207 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +8:45:24 | Jon Scherf | 2:37:12 | ||
1208 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +8:45:44 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:32:15 | ||
1209 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +8:46:31 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 2:49:03 | ||
1210 | OK Susi (1278) | +8:46:37 | Jukka Hult | 2:55:41 | ||
1211 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +8:46:58 | Timo Rötkö | 2:59:53 | ||
1212 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +8:47:13 | Ville Laine | 2:25:47 | ||
1213 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +8:47:27 | Tauno Lemettinen | 2:32:00 | ||
1214 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +8:48:03 | Tomi Lounio | 3:28:31 | ||
1215 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +8:48:03 | Mikko Porma | 3:04:42 | ||
1216 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +8:48:08 | Arto Lepistö | 2:56:21 | ||
1217 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +8:48:09 | Ossi Rautio | 2:28:36 | ||
1218 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +8:48:47 | Kalle Reunanen | 2:31:07 | ||
1219 | CADS Team (1636) | +8:49:16 | Jukka Martama | 2:50:32 | ||
1220 | ABB SK (1345) | +8:49:20 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 2:36:21 | ||
1221 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +8:49:32 | Petri Tynjälä | 2:39:25 | ||
1222 | salparasti (1183) | +8:51:40 | Petteri Haapamäki | 3:50:27 | ||
1223 | Piiroiset (1576) | +8:52:21 | Heikki Tegelberg | 2:20:20 | ||
1224 | Kompassibois (1498) | +8:53:09 | Kimmo Ahonen | 2:57:11 | ||
1225 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +8:53:17 | Pekka Rantanen | 3:16:10 | ||
1226 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +8:55:00 | Lauri Makkonen | 2:34:45 | ||
1227 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +8:58:16 | Esko Pirttimäki | 3:06:23 | ||
1228 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +8:58:41 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:31:53 | ||
1229 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +8:59:11 | Henry Silvennoinen | 2:53:39 | ||
1230 | El Pioneros (1360) | +9:00:55 | Heikki Pautola | 3:26:38 | ||
1231 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +9:00:56 | Taneli Sirola | 2:15:25 | ||
1232 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +9:01:12 | Henri Karvinen | 2:37:17 | ||
1233 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +9:01:48 | Ari Kyöstilä | 3:36:13 | ||
1234 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +9:01:59 | Ismo Mäkelä | 2:57:00 | ||
1235 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +9:02:17 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:25:37 | ||
1236 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +9:04:33 | Markku Räty | 2:27:49 | ||
1237 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +9:04:53 | Tero Järvinen | 2:24:23 | ||
1238 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +9:05:11 | Teppo Rasi | 3:12:16 | ||
1239 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +9:05:13 | Ville Pakkanen | 2:31:53 | ||
1240 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +9:05:33 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 2:12:57 | ||
1241 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +9:06:41 | Heikki Kultala | 1:58:09 | ||
1242 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +9:06:54 | Helle Emmi | 2:31:47 | ||
1243 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +9:08:36 | Oula Pulju | 3:01:54 | ||
1244 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +9:09:38 | Tuomas Mikkola | 3:41:40 | ||
1245 | Team Supponen (1400) | +9:10:25 | Lauri Supponen | 2:26:28 | ||
1246 | Jucat Team (1391) | +9:13:01 | Matti Kangas | 3:00:31 | ||
1247 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +9:13:19 | Maarit Särkilahti | 2:38:11 | ||
1248 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +9:13:37 | Ari Vasara | 3:26:53 | ||
1249 | Metsään menee (1475) | +9:14:07 | Tuomas Tuuli | 2:24:33 | ||
1250 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +9:16:32 | Raimo Maljanen | 4:03:42 | ||
1251 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +9:23:42 | Niclas Wickström | 3:18:56 | ||
1252 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +9:24:01 | Sarkku Liiri | 3:18:32 | ||
1253 | Rejlers (1173) | +9:24:30 | Timo Holmberg | 3:16:08 | ||
1254 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +9:26:06 | Juho Rutila | 3:16:33 | ||
1255 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +9:26:14 | Timo Mäyränpää | 5:07:10 | ||
1256 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +9:26:16 | Pekka TURPEINEN | 2:57:13 | ||
1257 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +9:26:27 | Mikko Saleva | 4:03:50 | ||
1258 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +9:26:39 | Sami Breilin | 2:58:34 | ||
1259 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +9:26:55 | Lotta Kuuteri | 2:58:37 | ||
1260 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +9:27:23 | Mikko Alava | 2:48:05 | ||
1261 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +9:28:25 | Ville Porkka | 3:16:31 | ||
1262 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +9:30:14 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 3:04:20 | ||
1263 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +9:33:15 | Jussi Vartiainen | 2:38:13 | ||
1264 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +9:33:26 | Jukka Povelainen | 2:31:59 | ||
1265 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +9:38:22 | Joona Ruissalo | 2:58:44 | ||
1266 | Messäntähen (1624) | +9:38:42 | Juha Korkeakangas | 4:03:35 | ||
1267 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +9:40:17 | Ari Naukkarinen | 3:14:50 | ||
1268 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +9:40:42 | Ruut Uusitalo | 2:24:08 | ||
1269 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +9:40:55 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:35:36 | ||
1270 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +9:41:45 | Janne Hokka | 2:27:24 | ||
1271 | Team Laardi (1335) | +9:44:17 | Sampo Haavasoja | 3:10:28 | ||
1272 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +9:46:40 | Jarmo Siivari | 3:26:42 | ||
1273 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +9:48:56 | Markku Puumalainen | 2:23:27 | ||
1274 | ME Pummit (1228) | +9:52:03 | Pertti Päkkilä | 3:16:42 | ||
1275 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +9:52:11 | Teemu Salmivesi | 2:34:38 | ||
1276 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +9:52:44 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 2:56:09 | ||
1277 | Prihat (1441) | +9:53:06 | Toni Tyrmi | 2:30:25 | ||
1278 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +9:53:46 | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | 2:39:18 | ||
1279 | OC Tuska (1446) | +9:57:41 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:44:36 | ||
1280 | LostBoys (1352) | +9:57:49 | Marko Karjalainen | 2:21:51 | ||
1281 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +9:58:06 | Valtteri Meriruoko | 2:35:43 | ||
1282 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +9:58:28 | Rauli Rautavuori | 2:30:48 | ||
1283 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +9:58:33 | Niilo Vainikainen | 3:01:52 | ||
1284 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +9:58:46 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 3:15:20 | ||
1285 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +9:59:52 | Lauri Tonteri | 2:47:47 | ||
1286 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +10:00:02 | Timo Raudus | 2:41:32 | ||
1287 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +10:02:23 | Markus Repo | 3:28:40 | ||
1288 | Koskitukki (1523) | +10:02:58 | Antti Poikela | 2:47:43 | ||
1289 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +10:05:51 | Joonas Hokka | 2:28:33 | ||
1290 | Skipoli (1419) | +10:09:10 | Juho Valli | 3:00:47 | ||
1291 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +10:10:19 | Tuomo Lyhty | 3:35:28 | ||
1292 | WillTri (1549) | +10:11:56 | Jarkko Uitto | 3:34:11 | ||
1293 | Vincit (819) | +10:12:14 | Jari van Wonterghem | 3:26:54 | ||
1294 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +10:12:35 | Arto Mähönen | 2:47:52 | ||
1295 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +10:13:33 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:35:40 | ||
1296 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +10:13:53 | Markku Inkinen | 3:42:05 | ||
1297 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +10:14:37 | Harri Niemi | 3:08:43 | ||
1298 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +10:16:41 | Markus Ritala | 2:20:38 | ||
1299 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +10:17:21 | Janne Kuvaja | 5:07:13 | ||
1300 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +10:17:23 | Ilkka Riikonen | 5:11:53 | ||
1301 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +10:17:34 | Simo Mutanen | 3:19:00 | ||
1302 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +10:18:17 | Tero Laine | 2:46:31 | ||
1303 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +10:18:27 | Matias Suonpää | 3:07:26 | ||
1304 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +10:18:50 | Mikko Kuusio | 3:52:50 | ||
1305 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +10:19:13 | Kari Halonen | 3:50:11 | ||
1306 | IC Events (1503) | +10:23:05 | Harri Pärssinen | 2:29:58 | ||
1307 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +10:24:08 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 3:18:16 | ||
1308 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +10:24:24 | Pekka Toivakka | 2:55:47 | ||
1309 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +10:24:48 | Riku Tiusanen | 3:08:44 | ||
1310 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +10:24:56 | Jouni Aho | 2:26:17 | ||
1311 | Team Allback (1298) | +10:25:40 | Elmeri Poikolainen | 2:55:40 | ||
1312 | Karhukopla (1394) | +10:26:00 | Janne Asikainen | 4:08:18 | ||
1313 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +10:26:28 | Uniak Sukram | 2:17:37 | ||
1314 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +10:26:30 | Jussi-Akseli Körkkö | 2:54:44 | ||
1315 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +10:28:41 | Inkeri Vornanen | 3:31:27 | ||
1316 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +10:28:43 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:06:21 | ||
1317 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +10:29:39 | Matti Sipilä | 3:29:13 | ||
1318 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +10:31:16 | Mikko Koskinen | 2:21:28 | ||
1319 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +10:31:42 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 2:43:23 | ||
1320 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +10:35:57 | Sakari Hämynen | 3:05:38 | ||
1321 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +10:38:32 | Sanna Maasilta | 2:34:57 | ||
1322 | Onnella perille (1584) | +10:42:36 | Hermanni Vuorinen | 3:15:00 | ||
1323 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +10:44:59 | Simo Nieminen | 3:51:11 | ||
1324 | Team Armas (1362) | +10:45:03 | Seppo Korhonen | 3:19:42 | ||
1325 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +10:46:27 | Veli Saarinen | 2:23:59 | ||
1326 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +10:48:53 | Kai Raikunen | 2:57:18 | ||
1327 | Pipelife (1507) | +10:50:49 | Marko Heikkinen | 3:43:15 | ||
1328 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +10:51:01 | Oskari Värnö | 4:35:53 | ||
1329 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +10:53:57 | Ulla Vilkman | 2:49:44 | ||
1330 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +10:55:27 | Jani Taiminen | 2:53:56 | ||
1331 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +10:56:14 | Jaakko Mäki | 2:47:44 | ||
1332 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +10:56:38 | Timo Valkola | 2:55:17 | ||
1333 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +11:07:44 | Niilo Hakunen | 2:25:32 | ||
1334 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +11:08:08 | Ilari Pitkänen | 2:30:42 | ||
1335 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +11:11:25 | Oona Valkonen | 2:03:52 | ||
1336 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +11:12:24 | Hannu Keskitalo | 2:53:29 | ||
1337 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +11:14:26 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:24:18 | ||
1338 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +11:18:59 | Asko Viitanen | 3:52:46 | ||
1339 | Hintsanen (1480) | +11:20:14 | Mikko Ryytty | 2:56:14 | ||
1340 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +11:25:30 | Aki Häkämies | 3:19:53 | ||
1341 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +11:27:04 | Antti Virta | 2:53:23 | ||
1342 | Team HMR (1242) | +11:30:15 | Veikko Nokkala | 2:46:01 | ||
1343 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +11:34:16 | Mikko Heino | 2:21:56 | ||
1344 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +11:44:45 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:45:08 | ||
1345 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +11:46:38 | Tauno Suominen | 2:46:31 | ||
1346 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +11:53:01 | Teemu Vainio | 3:16:22 | ||
1347 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +11:54:38 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 3:18:22 | ||
1348 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +12:07:55 | Matti Fält | 3:16:27 | ||
1349 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +12:08:50 | Aki Luntamo | 3:50:02 | ||
1350 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +12:14:15 | Mauri Poso | 3:19:57 | ||
1351 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +12:15:35 | Harri Autero | 3:40:02 | ||
1352 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +12:21:05 | Juha Puhakka | 2:53:29 | ||
1353 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +12:36:15 | M Laisi | 2:47:24 | ||
1354 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +12:38:52 | Jan Eriksson | 5:11:55 | ||
1355 | Net Man (1514) | +12:44:30 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 3:43:23 | ||
1356 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +12:57:53 | Henri Vainikainen | 3:01:49 | ||
1357 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +13:16:14 | Ville Erkkilä | 4:08:13 | ||
1358 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +13:20:57 | Juha Nissi | 3:52:09 | ||
1359 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +13:23:28 | Kai Törmikoski | 2:30:22 | ||
1360 | EläMys (1518) | +13:31:21 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 2:06:32 | ||
1361 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +13:37:12 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 3:26:35 | ||
1362 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +13:52:32 | Samuli Rantala | 3:00:55 | ||
1363 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +14:22:12 | Juha Tölli | 2:30:47 | ||
1364 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +15:22:40 | Juho Nurmi | 3:41:58 | ||
1365 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +18:40:58 | Tommi Järvelä | 4:07:47 | ||
1366 | Jarnat (1231) | +19:07:45 | Arto Pohjola | 4:36:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |