< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +2:50:09 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:54:09 | ||
202 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +2:50:10 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:46:42 | ||
203 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +2:51:42 | John Solbreck | 2:02:16 | ||
204 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:52:25 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:44:51 | ||
205 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +2:52:28 | 1:46:57 | |||
206 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +2:52:32 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:20:24 | ||
207 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +2:52:36 | Steffan Lloyd | 2:18:54 | ||
208 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:53:06 | Kim Berg | 2:10:34 | ||
209 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +2:53:13 | Juha Hellsten | 2:09:01 | ||
210 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +2:53:52 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:55:39 | ||
211 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:54:40 | Toni Kalliokoski | 2:00:31 | ||
212 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:54:44 | Oskars Rencis | 1:59:25 | ||
213 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:55:22 | Christoffer Johansson | 2:09:48 | ||
214 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +2:57:36 | Matti Linna | 2:01:43 | ||
215 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:57:38 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 2:22:18 | ||
216 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +2:57:42 | Arne Jansson | 2:19:22 | ||
217 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:57:48 | Ross Smith | 1:47:00 | ||
218 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +2:57:56 | Janis Melbardis | 1:48:39 | ||
219 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:58:06 | Ilari Visuri | 1:47:06 | ||
220 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +2:58:08 | Trygve Hegegdal | 1:56:20 | ||
221 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:58:55 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:50:30 | ||
222 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +2:58:57 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:46:08 | ||
223 | UNTS (1253) | +2:59:47 | Ilya Marchuk | 2:05:07 | ||
224 | Omega (201) | +2:59:51 | Artem Tikhonov | 1:52:00 | ||
225 | IF Brahe (117) | +3:00:31 | Fredrik Hagström | 2:07:39 | ||
226 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +3:00:42 | Mikko Höglund | 2:12:50 | ||
227 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +3:00:47 | Pekka Niemi | 1:49:28 | ||
228 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +3:01:54 | Gunnar Holmgren | 2:08:09 | ||
229 | Koovee 5 (473) | +3:04:37 | Sergei Baryshnikov | 1:56:50 | ||
230 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +3:04:50 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:57:10 | ||
231 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +3:04:59 | Fabrice Vannier | 1:45:22 | ||
232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +3:05:08 | Janne Partanen | 2:08:44 | ||
233 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +3:06:36 | John Svanberg | 1:58:45 | ||
234 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +3:06:37 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 2:03:02 | ||
235 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +3:09:54 | Niko Toimela | 1:57:32 | ||
236 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +3:10:02 | Jari Johansson | 1:57:17 | ||
237 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +3:10:08 | Nils Wistrand | 2:20:48 | ||
238 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +3:11:26 | Atso Salopelto | 2:23:52 | ||
239 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +3:11:35 | Stefan Karlsson | 2:18:49 | ||
240 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +3:11:38 | Niko Sorvari | 2:01:08 | ||
241 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +3:11:43 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:59:32 | ||
242 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +3:11:45 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:07:21 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +3:11:48 | Lauri Heinaro | 2:07:23 | ||
244 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +3:12:18 | Matias Arola | 2:11:33 | ||
245 | Lynx 4 (282) | +3:12:22 | Markku Kipinoinen | 2:17:46 | ||
246 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +3:12:53 | Pasi Sarilampi | 2:19:10 | ||
247 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +3:13:22 | Mattias Ågren | 2:25:52 | ||
248 | Laihian Luja (549) | +3:13:24 | Jarkko Lauronen | 2:08:37 | ||
249 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +3:13:39 | Gemperli Elias | 1:55:35 | ||
250 | Rastikarhut (243) | +3:14:33 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:54:34 | ||
251 | OK Arona (314) | +3:16:20 | Leontjevs Andis | 1:58:31 | ||
252 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +3:16:23 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:55:17 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +3:16:53 | Leevi Väisänen | 2:07:40 | ||
254 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +3:17:32 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:57:53 | ||
255 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +3:17:55 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:59:50 | ||
256 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +3:18:04 | Björn Andersson | 1:58:36 | ||
257 | Verdal OK (294) | +3:18:06 | Magnus Sivertsen | 2:15:35 | ||
258 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +3:18:07 | Tuomas Grönman | 2:05:19 | ||
259 | OK Alehof (331) | +3:18:07 | Rasmus Larsson | 1:59:38 | ||
260 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +3:18:28 | KONSTANTIN NAZAROV | 1:58:54 | ||
261 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +3:18:37 | Victor Hansson | 1:58:57 | ||
262 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +3:20:46 | Andrey Serebrov | 1:59:44 | ||
263 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +3:21:21 | Dag Ausen | 2:05:31 | ||
264 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +3:21:31 | Martin Ahlburg | 2:10:14 | ||
265 | IF Thor (333) | +3:21:37 | Andreas Eng | 2:02:23 | ||
266 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +3:22:14 | Marko Tölli | 1:55:55 | ||
267 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +3:22:29 | Nic Barber | 2:29:19 | ||
268 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +3:22:38 | Thomas Rehn | 2:09:19 | ||
269 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +3:23:02 | Markus Turunen | 2:25:31 | ||
270 | Medeina (404) | +3:23:05 | Mantas Drulia | 2:30:21 | ||
271 | Legenda (315) | +3:23:48 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 2:19:36 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +3:24:14 | Teijo Oksanen | 2:02:22 | ||
273 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +3:24:18 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:58:39 | ||
274 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +3:25:21 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:47:08 | ||
275 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +3:25:24 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:53:30 | ||
276 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +3:25:27 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 2:02:59 | ||
277 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +3:25:40 | Rami Heikkonen | 2:03:17 | ||
278 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +3:25:44 | Anssi Pentsinen | 2:31:15 | ||
279 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +3:26:28 | Jouni Savolainen | 2:02:20 | ||
280 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +3:27:10 | Tomas Lilja | 1:55:08 | ||
281 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +3:28:37 | Aki Aunola | 2:11:48 | ||
282 | Northern Wind (163) | +3:30:02 | Sergey Belov | 1:58:38 | ||
283 | IF Sturla (255) | +3:30:06 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 2:19:27 | ||
284 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +3:30:08 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:25:20 | ||
285 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +3:30:11 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:08:18 | ||
286 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +3:30:59 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 1:48:56 | ||
287 | OK Terjärv (572) | +3:31:20 | Oscar Högnabba | 2:14:51 | ||
288 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +3:31:22 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:12:06 | ||
289 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +3:31:24 | Jukka Kemppainen | 2:08:34 | ||
290 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +3:36:11 | Dmitry Nekrasov | 1:53:50 | ||
291 | IK Falken (373) | +3:36:13 | Lukas Ohls | 2:06:58 | ||
292 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +3:36:15 | Superoleg Maksimov | 2:08:53 | ||
293 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +3:36:19 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:46:40 | ||
294 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +3:36:30 | Mika Lehtonen | 2:19:45 | ||
295 | Frölunda OL (157) | +3:36:44 | Anders Arfwedson | 2:15:30 | ||
296 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +3:36:56 | Pekka Muukkonen | 2:14:03 | ||
297 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +3:37:11 | Jouko Liuha | 1:53:54 | ||
298 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +3:37:33 | Henrik Boström | 2:02:48 | ||
299 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +3:38:53 | Stian Overskeid | 2:05:15 | ||
300 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +3:38:56 | Zukulis Sandis | 2:02:10 | ||
301 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +3:39:03 | Simo Siltanen | 2:03:56 | ||
302 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +3:39:05 | Maris Cipens | 2:20:48 | ||
303 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +3:39:05 | Janne Lousio | 2:10:28 | ||
304 | Rasti 88 (309) | +3:39:08 | Matti Piha | 2:23:15 | ||
305 | OK Kompas (342) | +3:39:13 | Stepan Matuzka | 2:15:11 | ||
306 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:39:56 | Jani Pekkola | 2:41:36 | ||
307 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +3:40:42 | Jonas Hjert | 1:54:27 | ||
308 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +3:41:43 | Kristian Birath | 2:25:31 | ||
309 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +3:41:52 | Aleksi Vihelä | 2:07:25 | ||
310 | Umeå OK (399) | +3:42:31 | Joel Hallberg | 2:26:46 | ||
311 | Jussis seven (271) | +3:42:59 | Ari Knaapinen | 2:04:22 | ||
312 | JOKA (291) | +3:43:00 | Tiit Poopuu | 1:56:32 | ||
313 | Ex-Legends (231) | +3:43:04 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:50:53 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +3:43:13 | Pasi Laaksonen | 2:03:19 | ||
315 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +3:44:05 | Antti Matula | 2:22:08 | ||
316 | Närpes OK (317) | +3:44:39 | Anders Weckström | 2:09:37 | ||
317 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +3:44:58 | Harri Tanska | 2:37:33 | ||
318 | Ganddal IL (275) | +3:45:13 | Fredik Sandal | 2:11:22 | ||
319 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +3:45:19 | Juho Uotila | 1:56:37 | ||
320 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +3:45:28 | Juha Koskinen | 1:48:08 | ||
321 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +3:45:31 | Antti Kujala | 2:10:39 | ||
322 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:45:57 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:06:20 | ||
323 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +3:46:03 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:22:07 | ||
324 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +3:46:18 | Elis Franzen | 2:31:20 | ||
325 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +3:46:38 | Einars Sillers | 2:17:21 | ||
326 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +3:47:01 | Ville Laitinen | 2:34:07 | ||
327 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +3:47:21 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:19:13 | ||
328 | RAE ROK (1602) | +3:48:22 | Meelis Merenäkk | 2:13:18 | ||
329 | Puujalad (597) | +3:48:32 | Martin Vilismäe | 2:05:19 | ||
330 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +3:48:34 | Sven Lundbäck | 2:05:31 | ||
331 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +3:48:36 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 2:15:49 | ||
332 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +3:48:41 | Teemu Paananen | 2:06:30 | ||
333 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +3:49:14 | Ville Seppälä | 1:56:24 | ||
334 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +3:50:11 | Antti Virtanen | 1:38:53 | ||
335 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +3:50:16 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:54:35 | ||
336 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:50:30 | Beat Zimmermann | 1:39:48 | ||
337 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +3:51:43 | Jussi Pohjola | 2:23:07 | ||
338 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +3:52:36 | Jere Rossi | 2:33:31 | ||
339 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +3:53:04 | Petteri Koskinen | 2:27:36 | ||
340 | OK Milan (375) | +3:53:55 | Anders Löwgren | 2:45:49 | ||
341 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +3:54:22 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 2:21:14 | ||
342 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +3:54:25 | Risto Hutzli | 2:00:10 | ||
343 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +3:54:34 | Mervi Pesu | 1:55:04 | ||
344 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:54:37 | Janne Räty | 2:03:35 | ||
345 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +3:54:39 | Olavi Ottas | 2:24:23 | ||
346 | Juntit OK (617) | +3:55:00 | Tomi Maksimainen | 2:09:08 | ||
347 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:55:03 | Marko Ojala | 2:01:56 | ||
348 | Nostars (394) | +3:55:07 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:07:05 | ||
349 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +3:55:28 | Ilkka Koivu | 2:20:06 | ||
350 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +3:55:32 | Christer Duvek | 2:03:04 | ||
351 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +3:55:55 | Kari Koivisto | 2:21:20 | ||
352 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +3:56:16 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:49:16 | ||
353 | Västerås SOK (281) | +3:56:39 | Erik Nallgård | 2:11:15 | ||
354 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +3:56:55 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:41:27 | ||
355 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +3:57:12 | Mattias Ganslandt | 2:29:40 | ||
356 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +3:57:16 | Toomas Mast | 2:17:56 | ||
357 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +3:57:19 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 2:05:57 | ||
358 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +3:57:43 | Uldis Klepers | 1:53:38 | ||
359 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +3:57:51 | Tero Uusitalo | 2:01:35 | ||
360 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +3:58:11 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 2:01:44 | ||
361 | Fryazino (1632) | +3:58:27 | Alexei Azarov | 2:04:33 | ||
362 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +3:58:30 | Mika Sihvonen | 2:14:45 | ||
363 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +3:58:32 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 2:12:26 | ||
364 | Metsähallitus (402) | +3:58:35 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:50:07 | ||
365 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +3:59:38 | Andre Nomm | 1:52:06 | ||
366 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:59:55 | Sofia Haajanen | 1:48:43 | ||
367 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +4:00:20 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:01:30 | ||
368 | OK Måsen (964) | +4:00:30 | Tobias Kronhelm | 2:06:29 | ||
369 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +4:00:57 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:10:43 | ||
370 | Ök-94 (425) | +4:01:04 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:08:53 | ||
371 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +4:01:11 | Paul Gebbett | 2:04:54 | ||
372 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +4:01:38 | Bara De Rio | 2:42:53 | ||
373 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +4:01:38 | Esa Vironen | 2:14:39 | ||
374 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +4:01:40 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:59:56 | ||
375 | Stord Orientering (440) | +4:01:53 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 2:42:30 | ||
376 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +4:02:04 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:02:18 | ||
377 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +4:02:53 | Saku Kirves | 2:24:18 | ||
378 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +4:03:04 | Antti Karhunen | 1:58:22 | ||
379 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +4:03:39 | Mati Korrol | 1:54:08 | ||
380 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +4:03:44 | Jani Häkkinen | 2:05:00 | ||
381 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +4:03:47 | Kalle Koistinen | 2:15:01 | ||
382 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +4:03:48 | Teemu Salminen | 1:47:59 | ||
383 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +4:04:11 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:59:41 | ||
384 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +4:04:26 | Sami Finnilä | 2:36:27 | ||
385 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +4:04:47 | Mikko Fäldt | 2:35:20 | ||
386 | HelppoRasti (397) | +4:04:49 | Tommi Sjöholm | 2:00:54 | ||
387 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +4:04:49 | Kai Huuhka | 2:46:52 | ||
388 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +4:05:19 | Mikko Kiljunen | 2:22:21 | ||
389 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +4:05:40 | Meri Maijala | 2:03:36 | ||
390 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +4:06:01 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:17:33 | ||
391 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +4:06:02 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:18:26 | ||
392 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +4:06:06 | Pauliina Pohja | 2:41:52 | ||
393 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +4:06:42 | Patrick Dusigne | 2:19:31 | ||
394 | OK Ilves (298) | +4:06:58 | Veiko Kutt | 2:02:38 | ||
395 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +4:07:13 | Thomas Andersson | 2:27:52 | ||
396 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +4:07:53 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:48:46 | ||
397 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +4:08:03 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 2:21:29 | ||
398 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +4:08:04 | Egons Solmanis | 2:31:54 | ||
399 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +4:08:41 | Petri Ketola | 2:07:05 | ||
400 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +4:08:47 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 2:35:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |