< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +5:04:54 | Jukka Sakki | 2:27:44 | ||
602 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +5:05:58 | Helge Kopland | 2:25:12 | ||
603 | UNO SK (698) | +5:06:15 | Heikki Pesola | 2:21:31 | ||
604 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +5:06:17 | Santeri Lehtinen | 2:25:39 | ||
605 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +5:06:22 | Erno Koskenmäki | 2:30:00 | ||
606 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +5:06:38 | Sauli Konttila | 2:21:27 | ||
607 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +5:07:03 | Janne Mäkinen | 2:21:20 | ||
608 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +5:07:10 | Arto Niemi | 1:54:52 | ||
609 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +5:07:15 | Kalle Suvanto | 3:00:45 | ||
610 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +5:07:29 | Antti Kangas | 2:24:37 | ||
611 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +5:07:47 | Tapani Naakka | 2:03:23 | ||
612 | IF Åland (366) | +5:08:31 | Matti Janlöv | 1:48:11 | ||
613 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +5:08:40 | Kari Lahti | 2:34:33 | ||
614 | Rakvere OK (265) | +5:08:43 | Kuno Rooba | 2:11:37 | ||
615 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +5:10:46 | Mikko Lehtineva | 2:02:27 | ||
616 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +5:10:46 | Erno Toroi | 2:26:01 | ||
617 | Kerkesix (757) | +5:10:54 | Jussi Heikkola | 2:25:52 | ||
618 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +5:11:03 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:25:45 | ||
619 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +5:12:40 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:59:49 | ||
620 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +5:12:45 | Toni Seppälä | 2:23:31 | ||
621 | TT226 (972) | +5:13:03 | Marko Myllymäki | 2:46:00 | ||
622 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +5:13:23 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:24:35 | ||
623 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +5:13:24 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:55:50 | ||
624 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +5:13:40 | Esko Pensas | 2:24:03 | ||
625 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +5:14:21 | Tapio Siren | 2:47:19 | ||
626 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +5:14:27 | Niko Paavola | 2:47:08 | ||
627 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +5:15:11 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 2:29:54 | ||
628 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +5:15:17 | Maciej Gedziorowski | 2:25:09 | ||
629 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +5:15:36 | Hanna Hemminki | 2:35:01 | ||
630 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +5:15:37 | Sven Eriksson | 2:31:08 | ||
631 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +5:16:15 | Arttu Heikkilä | 2:11:56 | ||
632 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +5:16:20 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:44:20 | ||
633 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +5:16:26 | Vidamantas Nakvosas | 2:22:48 | ||
634 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +5:16:33 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:47:26 | ||
635 | Korven Honka (400) | +5:16:33 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 2:29:50 | ||
636 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +5:16:53 | Anssi Grekula | 2:46:08 | ||
637 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +5:16:53 | Leo Koskenvuo | 2:45:04 | ||
638 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +5:17:24 | Ken Erikson | 2:09:54 | ||
639 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +5:17:41 | Mikko Panula | 2:32:47 | ||
640 | Korpisoturit (917) | +5:17:47 | Tomi Suominen | 2:01:03 | ||
641 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +5:18:00 | Mika Laurila | 2:26:58 | ||
642 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +5:18:04 | Mikko Hautala | 1:58:20 | ||
643 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +5:18:23 | Juha Pietarinen | 2:06:47 | ||
644 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +5:18:35 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:48:00 | ||
645 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +5:18:48 | Hannu Hiltula | 2:14:26 | ||
646 | Team Happonen (735) | +5:18:55 | Antti Hyttinen | 2:00:12 | ||
647 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +5:18:59 | Mats Hus | 2:02:26 | ||
648 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +5:19:27 | Maiju Nurmela | 2:00:08 | ||
649 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +5:19:27 | Mika Piha | 2:22:10 | ||
650 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +5:19:30 | Kristian Sotti | 2:24:38 | ||
651 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +5:19:35 | Remo Fischer | 1:49:36 | ||
652 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +5:20:03 | Joonas Huuhko | 2:59:45 | ||
653 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +5:20:51 | Ainars Skrubis | 2:41:05 | ||
654 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +5:20:57 | Jukka Toivanen | 2:23:56 | ||
655 | Paha Rasti (692) | +5:21:19 | Pete Mäkelä | 2:26:40 | ||
656 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +5:21:50 | Leo Poikolainen | 2:24:21 | ||
657 | Joen Suunta (755) | +5:21:50 | Kari Parviainen | 2:04:00 | ||
658 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +5:22:13 | Kari Väätäinen | 2:07:10 | ||
659 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +5:22:18 | Martti Kaksonen | 2:23:16 | ||
660 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +5:22:32 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:36:32 | ||
661 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +5:22:45 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:24:14 | ||
662 | Iisu (615) | +5:22:47 | Vesa Kemppainen | 2:03:46 | ||
663 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +5:23:22 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 2:05:23 | ||
664 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +5:23:23 | Tuomas Aalto | 2:24:28 | ||
665 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +5:23:32 | Raivis Grivins | 2:20:27 | ||
666 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +5:24:53 | Milla Mattila | 2:03:38 | ||
667 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +5:25:25 | Jouni Vartiainen | 2:21:46 | ||
668 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +5:25:51 | Inge Hafstad | 2:40:13 | ||
669 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +5:26:31 | Mikko Reitti | 1:57:08 | ||
670 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +5:26:43 | Masa Juutilainen | 2:34:28 | ||
671 | Bona Fide (895) | +5:26:57 | Ylo Viru | 2:39:33 | ||
672 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +5:27:51 | Mikko Heinänen | 3:00:51 | ||
673 | PK Racing Team (492) | +5:27:58 | Antti Karjaluoto | 2:31:57 | ||
674 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +5:28:16 | Seppo Järvinen | 3:00:01 | ||
675 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +5:28:24 | Seppo Rantapuska | 2:24:29 | ||
676 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +5:28:41 | Ari Haapalainen | 2:50:28 | ||
677 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +5:28:51 | Paavo Rasilainen | 2:47:30 | ||
678 | eLadies (879) | +5:29:08 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 2:23:20 | ||
679 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +5:29:08 | Kari Laukkarinen | 2:24:01 | ||
680 | Luolamiehet (695) | +5:29:11 | Mika Hiltunen | 2:05:49 | ||
681 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +5:29:23 | Pertti Venäläinen | 1:58:11 | ||
682 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +5:30:28 | Juri Matinheikki | 2:21:53 | ||
683 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +5:31:05 | Mikko Toivonen | 2:07:44 | ||
684 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +5:31:28 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:45:10 | ||
685 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +5:31:48 | Matti Säily | 2:24:17 | ||
686 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +5:31:57 | Kari Leinonen | 2:02:26 | ||
687 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +5:33:18 | Juuso Joukas | 1:48:41 | ||
688 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +5:33:23 | Hannu Nikkola | 2:20:25 | ||
689 | Navi 7 (1095) | +5:33:32 | Iiro Kurttila | 2:24:09 | ||
690 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +5:33:48 | Ossi Huhtanen | 2:32:01 | ||
691 | OK77 3 (459) | +5:33:57 | Alexander Frey | 2:09:10 | ||
692 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +5:34:02 | Jan Boman | 2:24:05 | ||
693 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +5:34:09 | Moa Kjellstrand | 2:03:30 | ||
694 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +5:34:29 | Dainis Krievins | 2:27:13 | ||
695 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +5:34:31 | Pasi Isokallio | 2:09:24 | ||
696 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +5:35:00 | Ville Leisti | 2:12:47 | ||
697 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +5:35:08 | Antero Laiho | 2:11:12 | ||
698 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +5:35:13 | Aleksander Gorbachev | 2:44:56 | ||
699 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +5:36:57 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:54:43 | ||
700 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +5:37:14 | Arttu Yli-Pietilä | 2:03:42 | ||
701 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +5:37:20 | Kari Leppänen | 2:31:52 | ||
702 | IF Minken (469) | +5:37:23 | Markus Nilsson | 2:05:29 | ||
703 | Team Azure (882) | +5:37:37 | Juha Karppinen | 2:22:03 | ||
704 | Hakuliset (630) | +5:37:47 | Jukka Hakulinen | 2:06:05 | ||
705 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +5:37:59 | Matti Putkiranta | 2:24:38 | ||
706 | Team Tommila (1087) | +5:38:03 | Tapio Tommila | 2:47:32 | ||
707 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +5:39:01 | Jussi Kuoppala | 2:16:56 | ||
708 | Herraseura (1377) | +5:39:04 | Antti Erola | 2:30:41 | ||
709 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +5:39:54 | Timo Pietarinen | 2:09:13 | ||
710 | John Deere (1357) | +5:40:22 | Heikki Yijälä | 2:09:01 | ||
711 | Functio Laesa (853) | +5:40:30 | Heikki Kytö | 2:30:37 | ||
712 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +5:40:35 | Ville Vento | 2:03:29 | ||
713 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +5:41:04 | Neea Kojola | 2:47:29 | ||
714 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +5:41:25 | Marko Kujanpää | 2:09:00 | ||
715 | Turku Multisport (637) | +5:41:31 | Niilo Tarvajärvi | 2:04:11 | ||
716 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +5:41:38 | Tuomas Rantala | 2:32:03 | ||
717 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +5:41:58 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 2:22:04 | ||
718 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +5:42:19 | Timo Ahonen | 2:45:05 | ||
719 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +5:42:21 | Marko Pietari | 2:17:39 | ||
720 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +5:42:55 | Jonas Furubacka | 2:07:11 | ||
721 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +5:43:00 | Sampsa Laakso | 2:32:04 | ||
722 | Malvik IL (646) | +5:43:12 | Lars Erik Strömsnes | 3:15:18 | ||
723 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +5:43:37 | Matti Aronen | 2:46:33 | ||
724 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +5:43:39 | Urpo Heikkinen | 2:24:43 | ||
725 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +5:43:57 | Mika Nieminen | 2:21:41 | ||
726 | Rastihaukat (704) | +5:44:14 | Niko Kivelä | 2:04:10 | ||
727 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +5:44:17 | Pertti Koskela | 2:23:59 | ||
728 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +5:44:53 | Tuomas Ranto | 2:25:20 | ||
729 | PYVMM (981) | +5:45:53 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:46:58 | ||
730 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +5:45:54 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 2:04:25 | ||
731 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +5:45:55 | Pekka Lyytinen | 2:09:17 | ||
732 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +5:46:02 | Saku Puumala | 2:06:31 | ||
733 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +5:46:04 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 2:44:05 | ||
734 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +5:46:14 | Ari Hietanen | 2:31:30 | ||
735 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +5:46:17 | Jukka Koskinen | 2:30:57 | ||
736 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +5:47:07 | Magnus Hellström | 2:01:35 | ||
737 | vATE kings (1180) | +5:47:38 | Antti Härkönen | 2:32:45 | ||
738 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +5:47:54 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:25:44 | ||
739 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +5:48:07 | Tuomas Johansson | 2:01:37 | ||
740 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +5:48:52 | Harri Pasanen | 2:57:07 | ||
741 | Tornator (1471) | +5:48:59 | Antti Siirtola | 2:32:25 | ||
742 | Someron Esa (562) | +5:49:02 | Matti Reijola | 2:43:07 | ||
743 | Ark United (1331) | +5:49:07 | Ingo Pfeifer | 2:24:06 | ||
744 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +5:49:41 | Markus Tylli | 2:03:32 | ||
745 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +5:49:47 | Inka Koljonen | 2:08:07 | ||
746 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +5:50:25 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 2:26:51 | ||
747 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +5:50:51 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 2:22:55 | ||
748 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +5:51:00 | Hannu Teittinen | 2:02:13 | ||
749 | NCS Sport (710) | +5:51:08 | Markku Vainikka | 2:11:38 | ||
750 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +5:51:21 | Tuomo Nieminen | 2:06:39 | ||
751 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +5:51:39 | Mikko Ketola | 2:11:41 | ||
752 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +5:51:50 | Teemu Sipilä | 2:26:06 | ||
753 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +5:52:09 | Liu Xiao Ming | 2:24:37 | ||
754 | Navi 4 (1148) | +5:52:12 | Jarmo Airosalo | 2:45:51 | ||
755 | Harhaveikot (958) | +5:52:48 | Ville Reinikainen | 2:15:49 | ||
756 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +5:53:06 | Petri Töhönen | 2:23:50 | ||
757 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +5:53:49 | Teemu Suntio | 2:43:19 | ||
758 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +5:53:56 | Panu Kangas | 2:09:40 | ||
759 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +5:55:03 | Matti Laukka | 2:15:21 | ||
760 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +5:55:07 | Jouni Haara | 2:24:24 | ||
761 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +5:55:36 | Ari Valtaoja | 2:24:22 | ||
762 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +5:55:48 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:48:54 | ||
763 | VTT (992) | +5:56:02 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:26:25 | ||
764 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +5:56:14 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 2:32:42 | ||
765 | Electrofit (1269) | +5:56:43 | Teuronen Ville | 2:25:34 | ||
766 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +5:56:45 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 2:32:06 | ||
767 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +5:56:58 | Tommi Tuusa | 2:31:10 | ||
768 | Valtra (1708) | +5:57:00 | Sami Mönttinen | 2:03:56 | ||
769 | Turun Puristus (942) | +5:57:07 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 2:48:07 | ||
770 | Ohta (1676) | +5:57:41 | Danila Shulenin | 2:17:22 | ||
771 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +5:57:48 | Matti Teerikangas | 2:12:51 | ||
772 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +5:57:57 | Sami Hölttä | 2:27:48 | ||
773 | Raision Kuula (913) | +5:58:00 | Jouni Hakala | 2:50:35 | ||
774 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +5:58:31 | Mikko Niittoaho | 2:25:50 | ||
775 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +5:59:01 | Mikko Sorrela | 3:04:17 | ||
776 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +5:59:33 | Tuukka Tuomela | 2:23:36 | ||
777 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +5:59:33 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 2:03:10 | ||
778 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +6:00:07 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 2:31:12 | ||
779 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +6:00:28 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 2:18:44 | ||
780 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +6:00:46 | Teemu Joensuu | 2:24:18 | ||
781 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +6:00:56 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 2:14:38 | ||
782 | PKMAAKK (971) | +6:01:02 | Mika Leinonen | 2:23:35 | ||
783 | Vänkypannu (799) | +6:01:49 | Teemu Partio | 2:53:52 | ||
784 | Endurance (751) | +6:01:49 | Anni Toppila | 2:25:50 | ||
785 | CLYDE (551) | +6:02:07 | Stephen Wilson | 2:30:36 | ||
786 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +6:02:33 | Petri Ilola | 2:39:28 | ||
787 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +6:02:50 | Jari Siukonen | 2:06:12 | ||
788 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +6:02:50 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 2:42:59 | ||
789 | Nabla (1204) | +6:03:35 | Marko Leppäniemi | 2:24:52 | ||
790 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +6:03:55 | Pasi Heikkinen | 2:13:16 | ||
791 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +6:04:32 | Juhani Katko | 2:33:19 | ||
792 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +6:04:48 | Arnis Klavins | 2:24:20 | ||
793 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +6:06:19 | Pertti Oikarinen | 2:44:40 | ||
794 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +6:06:36 | Rauli Helkkula | 2:36:57 | ||
795 | Neliveto (1234) | +6:06:37 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:32:07 | ||
796 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +6:06:46 | Henri Äijö | 2:21:24 | ||
797 | Veikkaus (1022) | +6:07:22 | Harri Järvinen | 2:04:29 | ||
798 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +6:07:27 | Aapo Rainio | 2:36:10 | ||
799 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +6:07:34 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 2:25:28 | ||
800 | Sweco (634) | +6:07:39 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 2:57:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |