Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 7:56:31 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:26:07 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:54 | Fredrik Bakkman | 1:23:20 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2:52 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:24:21 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +5:40 | William Lind | 1:26:55 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +6:36 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:24:07 | ||
6 | Halden SK (2) | +6:38 | Magne Dähli | 1:24:13 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +9:12 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:28:05 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +10:26 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:29:14 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +12:16 | Valentin Novikov | 1:28:40 | ||
10 | MS Parma (18) | +12:42 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:29:35 | ||
11 | OK Trian (22) | +14:21 | Otto Simosas | 1:30:37 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +19:00 | Florian Howald | 1:28:06 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +21:54 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:31:05 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +22:14 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:31:23 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (24) | +24:07 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:27:13 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (143) | +24:13 | Kenny Kivikas | 1:30:06 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +26:16 | Emil Svensk | 1:29:35 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +28:31 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:29:41 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +28:43 | Miika Suominen | 1:30:33 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (45) | +29:01 | Håvard Haga | 1:30:00 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +30:08 | Johan Runesson | 1:28:49 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +30:10 | Jussi Suna | 1:31:22 | ||
23 | Ärla IF (35) | +31:56 | Karl Walheim | 1:28:17 | ||
24 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +32:12 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 1:27:59 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +32:15 | Pavel Kubat | 1:29:24 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (10) | +32:19 | Lucas Basset | 1:27:41 | ||
27 | Lynx (31) | +36:35 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:33:39 | ||
28 | NTNUI (29) | +40:30 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:29:54 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +41:42 | Jere Pajunen | 1:34:02 | ||
30 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +41:57 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:29:21 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +44:02 | Graham Gristwood | 1:28:48 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +45:03 | Einari Heinaro | 1:30:26 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +45:29 | Alexander Chepelin | 1:39:19 | ||
34 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +47:18 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:38:22 | ||
35 | OK Kåre (100) | +47:19 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:37:04 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +47:22 | Daniel Hajek | 1:37:22 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +47:26 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:36:39 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +47:51 | Niklas Serrander | 1:39:58 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +48:42 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:31:08 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (60) | +48:57 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:43:17 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (20) | +49:47 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:26:49 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +50:01 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 1:40:09 | ||
43 | IGTISA (50) | +55:48 | Arturs Paulins | 1:37:24 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (44) | +56:03 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:36:42 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +56:53 | Lari Pernu | 1:36:32 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +57:01 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:36:45 | ||
47 | OK Orion (40) | +57:16 | Anton Johansson | 1:33:39 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +58:42 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:29:28 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (14) | +59:03 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:33:41 | ||
50 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +1:03:28 | Sören Bobach | 1:34:57 | ||
51 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +1:03:51 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:44:39 | ||
52 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +1:06:24 | Filip Brunell | 1:36:41 | ||
53 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +1:06:27 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:45:15 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK (49) | +1:06:51 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:48:19 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +1:07:15 | Perttu Hietala | 1:47:50 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:09:13 | Andrei Hramov | 1:31:26 | ||
57 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +1:09:19 | Niklaus Rey | 1:41:02 | ||
58 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +1:09:49 | Juho Ylinen | 1:49:23 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:11:37 | David Lingfors | 1:43:15 | ||
60 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +1:14:07 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:50:58 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +1:15:09 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:43:39 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +1:15:59 | Teemu Väre | 1:42:54 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:18:02 | Andrey Salin | 1:32:39 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:18:04 | Jonas Egger | 1:35:20 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:19:36 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:43:55 | ||
66 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:19:40 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:39:02 | ||
67 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:21:04 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:35:01 | ||
68 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:21:06 | Mathias Peter | 1:35:17 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +1:21:20 | Ville Uitto | 1:47:33 | ||
70 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:21:21 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:43:39 | ||
71 | Varegg IL (56) | +1:22:56 | Oskar Röen | 1:49:59 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:24:39 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:40:20 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:26:38 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:40:01 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:26:48 | Dmitry Maslovskyi | 1:43:56 | ||
75 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:27:11 | Max Rauturier | 1:42:13 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:27:48 | Jukka Tani | 1:48:57 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:31:10 | Matias Hodne Hanisch | 1:53:46 | ||
78 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:32:07 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:45:31 | ||
79 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:32:09 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:39:20 | ||
80 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:32:47 | Ivo Kamenarov | 1:43:18 | ||
81 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:32:52 | Andreas Bergander | 1:48:47 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:34:38 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:38:26 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:34:58 | Tommaso Scalet | 2:00:53 | ||
84 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:35:02 | Björn Lundanes | 1:43:14 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:38:03 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:41:48 | ||
86 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:38:40 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:44:44 | ||
87 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:38:42 | Peter Aronsson | 1:42:41 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:38:43 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:46:03 | ||
89 | Navi (82) | +1:39:05 | Corentin Roux | 1:41:47 | ||
90 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:39:16 | Martin Nilsson | 2:01:39 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:43:58 | Ken Peeters | 1:47:41 | ||
92 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:43:58 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:39:11 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:44:00 | Niko Nissinen | 1:57:47 | ||
94 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:44:06 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:50:01 | ||
95 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:44:51 | Andreas Uller | 1:39:08 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:44:57 | Jarkko Laine | 1:48:44 | ||
97 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:44:59 | Erik Persson | 1:48:56 | ||
98 | IF Femman (88) | +1:46:01 | Christian Kronberg | 1:49:30 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:46:39 | Krisztian Liszka | 1:44:21 | ||
100 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:48:20 | Espen Fiskum | 1:39:23 | ||
101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:48:21 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:40:23 | ||
102 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:48:42 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:43:57 | ||
103 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:48:57 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:52:39 | ||
104 | OK77 (148) | +1:49:13 | Mikael Donner | 1:51:01 | ||
105 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:49:16 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:55:08 | ||
106 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:52:54 | Per Holm | 1:52:29 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:53:57 | Ville Kokkila | 1:56:55 | ||
108 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:54:22 | Marek Nomm | 1:39:51 | ||
109 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:56:06 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:47:51 | ||
110 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:58:26 | Saku Valkila | 1:58:18 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:58:29 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:53:57 | ||
112 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:58:32 | Jarno Saarela | 1:50:26 | ||
113 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:58:36 | Martin Borge Heir | 2:02:22 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:59:47 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:59:23 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +2:00:55 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:50:57 | ||
116 | Konnerud IL (147) | +2:00:57 | Anders Juveli | 1:56:28 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +2:02:25 | Harri Räty | 1:53:44 | ||
118 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:02:34 | Markus Larsson | 1:45:30 | ||
119 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +2:04:30 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:51:24 | ||
120 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +2:04:30 | 2:01:46 | |||
121 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:04:32 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:57:30 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +2:04:33 | Emil Andersson | 1:54:33 | ||
123 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +2:04:34 | Erik Lundh | 2:00:37 | ||
124 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +2:04:34 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:46:53 | ||
125 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +2:04:35 | Filip Wadsten | 1:47:13 | ||
126 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +2:04:35 | Lars Drageryd | 2:04:57 | ||
127 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +2:04:40 | Albin Bergqvist | 1:56:15 | ||
128 | Halmstad OK (167) | +2:04:42 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 1:54:50 | ||
129 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +2:05:14 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:56:36 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +2:05:18 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:52:41 | ||
131 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:07:34 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:45:32 | ||
132 | Freidig SPK (449) | +2:07:41 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 1:49:58 | ||
133 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +2:08:04 | Timo Saarinen | 1:47:34 | ||
134 | OK Slavutich (468) | +2:09:50 | Denis Zlobin | 1:52:24 | ||
135 | Attunda OK (86) | +2:09:52 | Daniel Roos | 1:39:51 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +2:10:01 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:48:12 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +2:10:04 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:56:07 | ||
138 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +2:10:37 | Adrian Opheim | 1:53:39 | ||
139 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +2:10:43 | Ats Sönajalg | 2:00:33 | ||
140 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +2:11:18 | Bacys Modestas | 1:48:10 | ||
141 | Trollelg (93) | +2:12:43 | Jan Schmid | 1:40:50 | ||
142 | Snättringe SK (256) | +2:15:00 | David Hector | 2:00:31 | ||
143 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +2:15:38 | Björn Karlsson | 2:01:52 | ||
144 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +2:15:40 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:57:48 | ||
145 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +2:16:22 | 1:49:10 | |||
146 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +2:16:27 | Emil Thorsen | 1:55:45 | ||
147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +2:16:30 | Timo Hongell | 1:58:22 | ||
148 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +2:17:16 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:16:07 | ||
149 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +2:18:31 | Erik Sagvolden | 2:01:08 | ||
150 | OK Raseborg (125) | +2:18:39 | Andreas Selenius | 2:04:40 | ||
151 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +2:19:36 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:32:06 | ||
152 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +2:19:50 | Jari Kansonen | 2:02:22 | ||
153 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +2:20:16 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:52:32 | ||
154 | OK Kapa (175) | +2:20:38 | Guntis Malins | 1:50:56 | ||
155 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +2:20:50 | Antti Alppi | 1:50:23 | ||
156 | OK Saldus (374) | +2:20:52 | Viktors Mateics | 1:51:06 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +2:20:54 | Mikko Eklund | 1:51:54 | ||
158 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +2:21:04 | Tomas Snellman | 1:49:56 | ||
159 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +2:21:12 | Carl-Johan Högberg | 1:56:48 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +2:21:17 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:51:39 | ||
161 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +2:22:05 | ALEKSEI KAPITONOV | 1:57:44 | ||
162 | White Nights SPb (308) | +2:22:11 | Aleksey Yaganov | 1:52:38 | ||
163 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +2:22:22 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:51:29 | ||
164 | EUOC (208) | +2:22:44 | Michael Adams | 1:55:23 | ||
165 | Täby OK (61) | +2:23:24 | Gregoire Chatelain | 2:01:27 | ||
166 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +2:25:14 | Jukka Pokela | 1:51:36 | ||
167 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:25:17 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:47:28 | ||
168 | Asker SK (263) | +2:25:22 | Eivind Öfsthus Gravir | 2:07:10 | ||
169 | Gävle OK (90) | +2:27:41 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:53:33 | ||
170 | OZONS OK (139) | +2:28:41 | Pauls Platais | 1:57:35 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +2:28:45 | Juha Lilja | 1:54:51 | ||
172 | Rastivarsat (151) | +2:29:12 | Miska Tervala | 2:07:34 | ||
173 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +2:31:48 | Michael Laraia | 1:59:18 | ||
174 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +2:31:57 | Sampo Sillanpää | 2:00:25 | ||
175 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +2:32:42 | Neeme Loorits | 2:08:22 | ||
176 | Enga (158) | +2:33:20 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:51:03 | ||
177 | Catalonia Team (239) | +2:33:48 | Benet Totusaus | 2:02:48 | ||
178 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +2:34:30 | Asko Väänänen | 2:04:59 | ||
179 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +2:35:13 | Norman Fredrik | 1:50:23 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +2:37:33 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:50:54 | ||
181 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +2:38:09 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 2:18:05 | ||
182 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:41:33 | Joar Oldernes | 2:06:20 | ||
183 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +2:42:35 | Petri Ström | 1:57:23 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +2:44:59 | Olli Lahtomäki | 2:11:23 | ||
185 | DRONGO (581) | +2:45:27 | Ben Stevens | 2:11:55 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:45:32 | Ilya Mogilny | 2:09:22 | ||
187 | Skogslöparna (184) | +2:45:34 | Stefan Sjöund | 1:47:00 | ||
188 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +2:46:14 | Harri Hytönen | 1:56:55 | ||
189 | Koovee 4 (305) | +2:47:09 | Kalle Onnela | 1:50:22 | ||
190 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +2:47:48 | Mårten Lundquist | 2:15:39 | ||
191 | Nord West 2 (170) | +2:48:38 | Ilia Kudriavtsev | 2:16:52 | ||
192 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:49:30 | Ilya Lebedev | 2:00:06 | ||
193 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:49:41 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:56:12 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:49:45 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:08:34 | ||
195 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:50:35 | Johan Eklund | 2:13:14 | ||
196 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:50:39 | Max Lauren | 2:11:16 | ||
197 | Dela (1346) | +2:50:40 | Peter Åman | 2:05:08 | ||
198 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:50:43 | Mikko Virta | 2:08:45 | ||
199 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +2:51:11 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:57:59 | ||
200 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +2:51:17 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:50:37 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |