< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +8:47:05 | Ali Korhonen | 2:17:45 | ||
1202 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +8:47:29 | Topi Jokinen | 2:47:35 | ||
1203 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +8:47:43 | Tomi Aalto | 3:10:20 | ||
1204 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +8:48:26 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 2:56:15 | ||
1205 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +8:48:31 | Jon Scherf | 2:43:07 | ||
1206 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +8:48:36 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:37:55 | ||
1207 | OK Susi (1278) | +8:48:59 | Jukka Hult | 3:00:51 | ||
1208 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +8:49:18 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 2:54:38 | ||
1209 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +8:49:59 | Ville Laine | 2:31:21 | ||
1210 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +8:50:05 | Tauno Lemettinen | 2:37:26 | ||
1211 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +8:50:20 | Ingvar Borg | 4:16:42 | ||
1212 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +8:51:04 | Timo Rötkö | 3:06:47 | ||
1213 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +8:51:18 | Kalle Reunanen | 2:36:26 | ||
1214 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +8:51:22 | Ossi Rautio | 2:34:37 | ||
1215 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +8:51:32 | Mikko Porma | 3:10:59 | ||
1216 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +8:51:49 | Tomi Lounio | 3:35:05 | ||
1217 | CADS Team (1636) | +8:52:20 | Jukka Martama | 2:56:24 | ||
1218 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +8:52:28 | Arto Lepistö | 3:03:29 | ||
1219 | ABB SK (1345) | +8:53:06 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 2:42:55 | ||
1220 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +8:53:18 | Petri Tynjälä | 2:45:59 | ||
1221 | Piiroiset (1576) | +8:55:09 | Heikki Tegelberg | 2:25:56 | ||
1222 | salparasti (1183) | +8:56:49 | Petteri Haapamäki | 3:58:24 | ||
1223 | Kompassibois (1498) | +8:57:26 | Kimmo Ahonen | 3:04:16 | ||
1224 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +8:57:57 | Pekka Rantanen | 3:23:38 | ||
1225 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +8:58:33 | Lauri Makkonen | 2:41:06 | ||
1226 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +9:01:18 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:37:18 | ||
1227 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +9:02:21 | Henry Silvennoinen | 2:59:37 | ||
1228 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +9:02:23 | Esko Pirttimäki | 3:13:18 | ||
1229 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +9:04:02 | Henri Karvinen | 2:42:55 | ||
1230 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +9:04:06 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:30:14 | ||
1231 | El Pioneros (1360) | +9:04:34 | Heikki Pautola | 3:33:05 | ||
1232 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +9:06:17 | Ismo Mäkelä | 3:04:06 | ||
1233 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +9:07:02 | Ville Pakkanen | 2:36:30 | ||
1234 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +9:07:04 | Markku Räty | 2:33:08 | ||
1235 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +9:07:17 | Tero Järvinen | 2:29:35 | ||
1236 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +9:08:13 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 2:18:25 | ||
1237 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +9:08:47 | Taneli Sirola | 2:26:04 | ||
1238 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +9:09:35 | Helle Emmi | 2:37:16 | ||
1239 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +9:09:40 | Ari Kyöstilä | 3:46:53 | ||
1240 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +9:09:50 | Heikki Kultala | 2:04:06 | ||
1241 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +9:10:09 | Teppo Rasi | 3:20:02 | ||
1242 | Team Supponen (1400) | +9:12:48 | Lauri Supponen | 2:31:39 | ||
1243 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +9:13:58 | Tuomas Mikkola | 3:48:48 | ||
1244 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +9:14:46 | Oula Pulju | 3:10:52 | ||
1245 | Jucat Team (1391) | +9:15:41 | Matti Kangas | 3:05:59 | ||
1246 | Metsään menee (1475) | +9:16:09 | Tuomas Tuuli | 2:29:23 | ||
1247 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +9:16:21 | Maarit Särkilahti | 2:44:01 | ||
1248 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +9:17:02 | Ari Vasara | 3:33:06 | ||
1249 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +9:20:44 | Raimo Maljanen | 4:10:42 | ||
1250 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +9:27:11 | Niclas Wickström | 3:25:13 | ||
1251 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +9:27:48 | Sarkku Liiri | 3:25:07 | ||
1252 | Rejlers (1173) | +9:29:06 | Timo Holmberg | 3:23:32 | ||
1253 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +9:29:56 | Mikko Alava | 2:53:26 | ||
1254 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +9:30:13 | Sami Breilin | 3:04:56 | ||
1255 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +9:30:15 | Pekka TURPEINEN | 3:04:00 | ||
1256 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +9:30:29 | Lotta Kuuteri | 3:04:59 | ||
1257 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +9:31:29 | Mikko Saleva | 4:11:40 | ||
1258 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +9:32:11 | Juho Rutila | 3:25:26 | ||
1259 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +9:32:52 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 3:09:46 | ||
1260 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +9:32:55 | Timo Mäyränpää | 5:16:39 | ||
1261 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +9:33:08 | Ville Porkka | 3:24:02 | ||
1262 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +9:36:06 | Jussi Vartiainen | 2:43:52 | ||
1263 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +9:36:23 | Jukka Povelainen | 2:37:44 | ||
1264 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +9:42:38 | Joona Ruissalo | 3:05:48 | ||
1265 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +9:42:48 | Ruut Uusitalo | 2:29:02 | ||
1266 | Messäntähen (1624) | +9:43:09 | Juha Korkeakangas | 4:10:50 | ||
1267 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +9:43:52 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:41:21 | ||
1268 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +9:43:59 | Janne Hokka | 2:32:26 | ||
1269 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +9:47:38 | Ari Naukkarinen | 3:24:59 | ||
1270 | Team Laardi (1335) | +9:48:14 | Sampo Haavasoja | 3:17:13 | ||
1271 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +9:50:07 | Jarmo Siivari | 3:32:57 | ||
1272 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +9:50:47 | Markku Puumalainen | 2:28:06 | ||
1273 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +9:54:56 | Teemu Salmivesi | 2:40:11 | ||
1274 | Prihat (1441) | +9:55:08 | Toni Tyrmi | 2:35:15 | ||
1275 | ME Pummit (1228) | +9:56:13 | Pertti Päkkilä | 3:23:40 | ||
1276 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +9:57:12 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 3:03:25 | ||
1277 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +9:59:04 | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | 2:47:24 | ||
1278 | LostBoys (1352) | +9:59:35 | Marko Karjalainen | 2:26:25 | ||
1279 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +10:00:46 | Rauli Rautavuori | 2:35:54 | ||
1280 | OC Tuska (1446) | +10:00:59 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:50:42 | ||
1281 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +10:01:56 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 3:21:18 | ||
1282 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +10:02:35 | Lauri Tonteri | 2:53:18 | ||
1283 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +10:03:44 | Timo Raudus | 2:48:02 | ||
1284 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +10:04:18 | Valtteri Meriruoko | 2:44:43 | ||
1285 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +10:05:55 | Markus Repo | 3:35:00 | ||
1286 | Koskitukki (1523) | +10:05:59 | Antti Poikela | 2:53:32 | ||
1287 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +10:06:34 | Niilo Vainikainen | 3:12:41 | ||
1288 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +10:07:51 | Joonas Hokka | 2:33:21 | ||
1289 | Skipoli (1419) | +10:14:00 | Juho Valli | 3:08:25 | ||
1290 | WillTri (1549) | +10:14:15 | Jarkko Uitto | 3:39:18 | ||
1291 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +10:15:00 | Arto Mähönen | 2:53:05 | ||
1292 | Vincit (819) | +10:15:40 | Jari van Wonterghem | 3:33:08 | ||
1293 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +10:16:30 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:41:25 | ||
1294 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +10:17:17 | Tuomo Lyhty | 3:45:14 | ||
1295 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +10:17:43 | Harri Niemi | 3:14:37 | ||
1296 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +10:18:35 | Markus Ritala | 2:25:20 | ||
1297 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +10:20:58 | Simo Mutanen | 3:25:12 | ||
1298 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +10:21:12 | Tero Laine | 2:52:14 | ||
1299 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +10:21:58 | Markku Inkinen | 3:52:58 | ||
1300 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +10:23:15 | Matias Suonpää | 3:15:02 | ||
1301 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +10:23:53 | Janne Kuvaja | 5:16:33 | ||
1302 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +10:23:58 | Kari Halonen | 3:57:44 | ||
1303 | IC Events (1503) | +10:25:32 | Harri Pärssinen | 2:35:13 | ||
1304 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +10:26:44 | Mikko Kuusio | 4:03:32 | ||
1305 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +10:27:15 | Jouni Aho | 2:31:24 | ||
1306 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +10:27:22 | Pekka Toivakka | 3:01:33 | ||
1307 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +10:27:52 | Riku Tiusanen | 3:14:36 | ||
1308 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +10:28:09 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 3:25:05 | ||
1309 | Team Allback (1298) | +10:29:03 | Elmeri Poikolainen | 3:01:51 | ||
1310 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +10:29:58 | Jussi-Akseli Körkkö | 3:01:00 | ||
1311 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +10:30:47 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:11:13 | ||
1312 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +10:31:00 | Uniak Sukram | 2:24:57 | ||
1313 | Karhukopla (1394) | +10:31:55 | Janne Asikainen | 4:17:01 | ||
1314 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +10:33:02 | Inkeri Vornanen | 3:38:36 | ||
1315 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +10:33:23 | Mikko Koskinen | 2:26:23 | ||
1316 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +10:34:04 | Ilkka Riikonen | 5:31:22 | ||
1317 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +10:34:34 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 2:49:03 | ||
1318 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +10:34:51 | Matti Sipilä | 3:37:13 | ||
1319 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +10:40:44 | Sakari Hämynen | 3:13:13 | ||
1320 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +10:41:54 | Sanna Maasilta | 2:41:07 | ||
1321 | Onnella perille (1584) | +10:46:16 | Hermanni Vuorinen | 3:21:28 | ||
1322 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +10:48:11 | Veli Saarinen | 2:28:31 | ||
1323 | Team Armas (1362) | +10:48:34 | Seppo Korhonen | 3:26:01 | ||
1324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +10:49:40 | Simo Nieminen | 3:58:40 | ||
1325 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +10:53:01 | Kai Raikunen | 3:04:14 | ||
1326 | Pipelife (1507) | +10:54:51 | Marko Heikkinen | 3:50:05 | ||
1327 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +10:57:05 | Ulla Vilkman | 2:55:40 | ||
1328 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +10:58:24 | Jani Taiminen | 2:59:41 | ||
1329 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +10:59:19 | Oskari Värnö | 4:46:59 | ||
1330 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +11:00:05 | Jaakko Mäki | 2:54:23 | ||
1331 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +11:00:14 | Timo Valkola | 3:01:41 | ||
1332 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +11:10:20 | Niilo Hakunen | 2:30:56 | ||
1333 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +11:10:27 | Ilari Pitkänen | 2:35:49 | ||
1334 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +11:13:07 | Oona Valkonen | 2:08:22 | ||
1335 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +11:16:12 | Hannu Keskitalo | 3:00:05 | ||
1336 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +11:16:37 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:29:17 | ||
1337 | Hintsanen (1480) | +11:24:01 | Mikko Ryytty | 3:02:49 | ||
1338 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +11:27:02 | Asko Viitanen | 4:03:37 | ||
1339 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +11:28:15 | Aki Häkämies | 3:25:26 | ||
1340 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +11:30:12 | Antti Virta | 2:59:19 | ||
1341 | Team HMR (1242) | +11:32:43 | Veikko Nokkala | 2:51:17 | ||
1342 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +11:36:21 | Mikko Heino | 2:26:49 | ||
1343 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +11:47:33 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:50:44 | ||
1344 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +11:49:58 | Tauno Suominen | 2:52:39 | ||
1345 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +11:57:18 | Teemu Vainio | 3:23:27 | ||
1346 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +11:58:39 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 3:25:11 | ||
1347 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +12:12:42 | Matti Fält | 3:24:02 | ||
1348 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +12:13:36 | Aki Luntamo | 3:57:36 | ||
1349 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +12:20:00 | Mauri Poso | 3:28:30 | ||
1350 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +12:23:56 | Harri Autero | 3:51:11 | ||
1351 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +12:24:10 | Juha Puhakka | 2:59:22 | ||
1352 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +12:39:03 | M Laisi | 2:53:00 | ||
1353 | Net Man (1514) | +12:48:55 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 3:50:36 | ||
1354 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +12:55:10 | Jan Eriksson | 5:31:01 | ||
1355 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +13:06:00 | Henri Vainikainen | 3:12:44 | ||
1356 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +13:22:12 | Ville Erkkilä | 4:16:59 | ||
1357 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +13:26:16 | Kai Törmikoski | 2:35:58 | ||
1358 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +13:26:34 | Juha Nissi | 4:00:34 | ||
1359 | EläMys (1518) | +13:33:01 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 2:11:00 | ||
1360 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +13:40:51 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 3:33:02 | ||
1361 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +13:55:33 | Samuli Rantala | 3:06:44 | ||
1362 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +14:24:51 | Juha Tölli | 2:36:14 | ||
1363 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +15:28:22 | Juho Nurmi | 3:50:28 | ||
1364 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +18:47:17 | Tommi Järvelä | 4:16:54 | ||
1365 | Jarnat (1231) | +19:15:59 | Arto Pohjola | 4:47:02 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |