< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Modum OL (247) | +2:52:49 | Lars Enerhaugen | 2:08:03 | ||
202 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:53:42 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:48:56 | ||
203 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +2:53:43 | 1:51:00 | |||
204 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +2:53:47 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:24:27 | ||
205 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +2:53:55 | John Solbreck | 2:07:17 | ||
206 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +2:54:21 | Steffan Lloyd | 2:23:27 | ||
207 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:55:41 | Kim Berg | 2:15:57 | ||
208 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +2:56:15 | Roman Angehrn | 2:08:41 | ||
209 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:56:24 | Oskars Rencis | 2:03:53 | ||
210 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:56:30 | Toni Kalliokoski | 2:05:09 | ||
211 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +2:56:33 | Mikko Truhponen | 2:01:08 | ||
212 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +2:56:51 | Juha Hellsten | 2:15:27 | ||
213 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:57:39 | Christoffer Johansson | 2:14:53 | ||
214 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:58:40 | Ross Smith | 1:50:40 | ||
215 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +2:58:42 | Janis Melbardis | 1:52:13 | ||
216 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +2:58:44 | Matti Linna | 2:05:39 | ||
217 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:58:52 | Ilari Visuri | 1:50:40 | ||
218 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +2:58:53 | Trygve Hegegdal | 1:59:53 | ||
219 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:59:50 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 2:27:18 | ||
220 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:59:55 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:54:18 | ||
221 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +2:59:57 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:49:56 | ||
222 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +3:00:01 | Arne Jansson | 2:24:29 | ||
223 | Omega (201) | +3:01:39 | Artem Tikhonov | 1:56:36 | ||
224 | UNTS (1253) | +3:01:41 | Ilya Marchuk | 2:09:49 | ||
225 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +3:02:24 | Pekka Niemi | 1:53:53 | ||
226 | IF Brahe (117) | +3:02:28 | Fredrik Hagström | 2:12:24 | ||
227 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +3:02:43 | Mikko Höglund | 2:17:39 | ||
228 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +3:03:05 | Gunnar Holmgren | 2:12:08 | ||
229 | Koovee 5 (473) | +3:05:54 | Sergei Baryshnikov | 2:00:55 | ||
230 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +3:05:54 | Fabrice Vannier | 1:49:05 | ||
231 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +3:06:46 | Harri Poutiainen | 2:01:54 | ||
232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +3:07:22 | Janne Partanen | 2:13:46 | ||
233 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +3:07:33 | John Svanberg | 2:02:30 | ||
234 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +3:08:37 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 2:07:50 | ||
235 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +3:11:43 | Jari Johansson | 2:01:46 | ||
236 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +3:11:43 | Niko Toimela | 2:02:09 | ||
237 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +3:11:54 | Nils Wistrand | 2:25:22 | ||
238 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +3:13:22 | Sergey Borovkov | 2:03:59 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +3:13:25 | Lauri Heinaro | 2:11:48 | ||
240 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +3:13:26 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:11:50 | ||
241 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +3:13:35 | Niko Sorvari | 2:05:53 | ||
242 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +3:13:36 | Stefan Karlsson | 2:23:38 | ||
243 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +3:14:10 | Matias Arola | 2:16:13 | ||
244 | Lynx 4 (282) | +3:14:18 | Markku Kipinoinen | 2:22:30 | ||
245 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +3:15:08 | Pasi Sarilampi | 2:24:13 | ||
246 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +3:15:11 | Gemperli Elias | 1:59:55 | ||
247 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +3:15:43 | Mattias Ågren | 2:31:01 | ||
248 | Laihian Luja (549) | +3:15:52 | Jarkko Lauronen | 2:13:53 | ||
249 | Rastikarhut (243) | +3:16:33 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:59:22 | ||
250 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +3:17:18 | Atso Salopelto | 2:32:32 | ||
251 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +3:17:48 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:59:30 | ||
252 | OK Arona (314) | +3:17:50 | Leontjevs Andis | 2:02:49 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +3:18:29 | Leevi Väisänen | 2:12:04 | ||
254 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +3:19:13 | Björn Andersson | 2:02:33 | ||
255 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +3:19:15 | Tuomas Grönman | 2:09:15 | ||
256 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +3:19:29 | Esa Saarijärvi | 2:04:12 | ||
257 | Verdal OK (294) | +3:19:37 | Magnus Sivertsen | 2:19:54 | ||
258 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +3:20:02 | KONSTANTIN NAZAROV | 2:03:16 | ||
259 | OK Alehof (331) | +3:20:50 | Rasmus Larsson | 2:05:09 | ||
260 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +3:21:00 | Victor Hansson | 2:04:08 | ||
261 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +3:21:57 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:05:06 | ||
262 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +3:22:45 | Andrey Serebrov | 2:04:31 | ||
263 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +3:22:57 | Marko Tölli | 1:59:26 | ||
264 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +3:23:28 | Dag Ausen | 2:10:26 | ||
265 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +3:25:01 | Thomas Rehn | 2:14:30 | ||
266 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +3:25:07 | Nic Barber | 2:34:45 | ||
267 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +3:25:29 | Martin Ahlburg | 2:17:00 | ||
268 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +3:26:09 | Markus Turunen | 2:31:26 | ||
269 | Medeina (404) | +3:26:16 | Mantas Drulia | 2:36:20 | ||
270 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +3:26:27 | Teijo Oksanen | 2:07:23 | ||
271 | Legenda (315) | +3:26:27 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 2:25:03 | ||
272 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +3:26:30 | Jaakko Marjanen | 2:03:39 | ||
273 | IF Thor (333) | +3:26:30 | Andreas Eng | 2:10:04 | ||
274 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +3:26:34 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 2:06:54 | ||
275 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +3:26:37 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:51:12 | ||
276 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +3:26:41 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:57:35 | ||
277 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +3:27:35 | Anssi Pentsinen | 2:35:54 | ||
278 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +3:27:35 | Rami Heikkonen | 2:08:00 | ||
279 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +3:27:55 | Jouni Savolainen | 2:06:35 | ||
280 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +3:29:12 | Tomas Lilja | 1:59:58 | ||
281 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +3:31:22 | Aki Aunola | 2:17:21 | ||
282 | Northern Wind (163) | +3:32:01 | Sergey Belov | 2:03:25 | ||
283 | IF Sturla (255) | +3:32:18 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 2:24:27 | ||
284 | OK Terjärv (572) | +3:32:20 | Oscar Högnabba | 2:18:39 | ||
285 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +3:32:23 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:15:55 | ||
286 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +3:32:28 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:13:23 | ||
287 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +3:32:30 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:30:30 | ||
288 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +3:32:39 | Jukka Kemppainen | 2:12:37 | ||
289 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +3:32:49 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 1:53:34 | ||
290 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +3:37:14 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:50:23 | ||
291 | IK Falken (373) | +3:37:22 | Lukas Ohls | 2:10:55 | ||
292 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +3:37:33 | Dmitry Nekrasov | 1:58:00 | ||
293 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +3:37:37 | Mika Lehtonen | 2:23:40 | ||
294 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +3:38:02 | Superoleg Maksimov | 2:13:28 | ||
295 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +3:38:55 | Pekka Muukkonen | 2:18:50 | ||
296 | Frölunda OL (157) | +3:39:18 | Anders Arfwedson | 2:20:52 | ||
297 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +3:39:54 | Jouko Liuha | 1:59:25 | ||
298 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +3:39:55 | Henrik Boström | 2:07:58 | ||
299 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +3:40:26 | Janne Lousio | 2:14:37 | ||
300 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +3:40:30 | Zukulis Sandis | 2:06:32 | ||
301 | Rasti 88 (309) | +3:40:30 | Matti Piha | 2:27:25 | ||
302 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +3:40:35 | Stian Overskeid | 2:09:45 | ||
303 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +3:40:44 | Simo Siltanen | 2:08:25 | ||
304 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +3:40:57 | Maris Cipens | 2:25:28 | ||
305 | OK Kompas (342) | +3:41:19 | Stepan Matuzka | 2:20:05 | ||
306 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +3:42:08 | Jonas Hjert | 1:58:41 | ||
307 | Jussis seven (271) | +3:44:36 | Ari Knaapinen | 2:08:47 | ||
308 | JOKA (291) | +3:44:37 | Tiit Poopuu | 2:00:57 | ||
309 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +3:45:02 | Kristian Birath | 2:31:38 | ||
310 | Ex-Legends (231) | +3:45:03 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:55:40 | ||
311 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +3:45:10 | Aleksi Vihelä | 2:13:31 | ||
312 | Umeå OK (399) | +3:45:11 | Joel Hallberg | 2:32:14 | ||
313 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:45:20 | Jani Pekkola | 2:49:48 | ||
314 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +3:45:52 | Antti Matula | 2:26:43 | ||
315 | Ganddal IL (275) | +3:45:53 | Fredik Sandal | 2:14:50 | ||
316 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +3:45:54 | Pasi Laaksonen | 2:08:48 | ||
317 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +3:46:08 | Juho Uotila | 2:00:14 | ||
318 | Närpes OK (317) | +3:46:40 | Anders Weckström | 2:14:26 | ||
319 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +3:46:55 | Juha Koskinen | 1:52:23 | ||
320 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:47:25 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:10:36 | ||
321 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +3:47:51 | Antti Kujala | 2:15:47 | ||
322 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +3:48:34 | Einars Sillers | 2:22:05 | ||
323 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +3:48:56 | Harri Tanska | 2:44:19 | ||
324 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +3:48:57 | Elis Franzen | 2:36:47 | ||
325 | Puujalad (597) | +3:49:40 | Martin Vilismäe | 2:09:15 | ||
326 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +3:49:56 | Teemu Paananen | 2:10:33 | ||
327 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +3:50:09 | Sven Lundbäck | 2:09:54 | ||
328 | RAE ROK (1602) | +3:50:15 | Meelis Merenäkk | 2:17:59 | ||
329 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +3:50:19 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:29:11 | ||
330 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +3:50:24 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:25:04 | ||
331 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +3:50:26 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 2:20:27 | ||
332 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +3:50:47 | Ville Laitinen | 2:40:41 | ||
333 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +3:50:48 | Antti Virtanen | 1:42:18 | ||
334 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +3:50:52 | Ville Seppälä | 2:00:50 | ||
335 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:51:24 | Beat Zimmermann | 1:43:30 | ||
336 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +3:51:43 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:58:50 | ||
337 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +3:54:15 | Jussi Pohjola | 2:28:27 | ||
338 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +3:54:40 | Jere Rossi | 2:38:23 | ||
339 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +3:55:44 | Petteri Koskinen | 2:33:04 | ||
340 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +3:55:52 | Olavi Ottas | 2:28:24 | ||
341 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:55:52 | Janne Räty | 2:07:38 | ||
342 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +3:56:01 | Risto Hutzli | 2:04:34 | ||
343 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +3:56:22 | Mervi Pesu | 1:59:40 | ||
344 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +3:56:22 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 2:26:02 | ||
345 | Juntit OK (617) | +3:56:38 | Tomi Maksimainen | 2:13:34 | ||
346 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:56:39 | Marko Ojala | 2:06:20 | ||
347 | Nostars (394) | +3:57:16 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:12:02 | ||
348 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +3:57:30 | Christer Duvek | 2:07:50 | ||
349 | OK Milan (375) | +3:57:37 | Anders Löwgren | 2:52:19 | ||
350 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +3:58:25 | Kari Koivisto | 2:26:38 | ||
351 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +3:58:37 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:54:25 | ||
352 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +3:59:02 | Toomas Mast | 2:22:30 | ||
353 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +3:59:18 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 2:10:44 | ||
354 | Västerås SOK (281) | +3:59:21 | Erik Nallgård | 2:16:45 | ||
355 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +3:59:27 | Uldis Klepers | 1:58:10 | ||
356 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +3:59:41 | Tero Uusitalo | 2:06:13 | ||
357 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +3:59:50 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 2:16:32 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +3:59:54 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 2:06:15 | ||
359 | Fryazino (1632) | +3:59:58 | Alexei Azarov | 2:08:52 | ||
360 | Metsähallitus (402) | +4:00:00 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:54:20 | ||
361 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +4:00:11 | Ilkka Koivu | 2:27:37 | ||
362 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +4:00:14 | Mattias Ganslandt | 2:35:30 | ||
363 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +4:00:47 | Andre Nomm | 1:56:03 | ||
364 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +4:01:32 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:48:52 | ||
365 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +4:01:46 | Sofia Haajanen | 1:53:22 | ||
366 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +4:01:46 | Mika Sihvonen | 2:20:49 | ||
367 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +4:01:47 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:05:45 | ||
368 | OK Måsen (964) | +4:02:09 | Tobias Kronhelm | 2:10:56 | ||
369 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +4:02:49 | Esa Vironen | 2:18:38 | ||
370 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +4:03:20 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:15:54 | ||
371 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +4:03:26 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 2:04:30 | ||
372 | Ök-94 (425) | +4:03:48 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:14:25 | ||
373 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +4:03:49 | Paul Gebbett | 2:10:20 | ||
374 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +4:04:02 | Bara De Rio | 2:48:05 | ||
375 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +4:04:21 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:07:23 | ||
376 | Stord Orientering (440) | +4:04:25 | Stig Helge Westerheim | 2:47:50 | ||
377 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +4:04:55 | Saku Kirves | 2:29:08 | ||
378 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +4:05:07 | Teemu Salminen | 1:52:06 | ||
379 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +4:05:11 | Mati Korrol | 1:58:28 | ||
380 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +4:05:38 | Antti Karhunen | 2:03:44 | ||
381 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +4:05:39 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 2:03:57 | ||
382 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +4:05:46 | Kalle Koistinen | 2:19:48 | ||
383 | HelppoRasti (397) | +4:06:25 | Tommi Sjöholm | 2:05:18 | ||
384 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +4:06:55 | Jani Häkkinen | 2:10:59 | ||
385 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +4:07:24 | Meri Maijala | 2:08:08 | ||
386 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +4:07:52 | Kai Huuhka | 2:52:43 | ||
387 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +4:07:54 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:22:14 | ||
388 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +4:07:55 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:23:07 | ||
389 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +4:07:56 | Mikko Fäldt | 2:41:17 | ||
390 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +4:08:08 | Pauliina Pohja | 2:46:42 | ||
391 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +4:08:10 | Mikko Kiljunen | 2:28:00 | ||
392 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +4:08:41 | Patrick Dusigne | 2:24:18 | ||
393 | OK Ilves (298) | +4:08:58 | Veiko Kutt | 2:07:26 | ||
394 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +4:09:03 | Sami Finnilä | 2:43:52 | ||
395 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +4:09:19 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:53:00 | ||
396 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +4:09:23 | Thomas Andersson | 2:32:50 | ||
397 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +4:09:56 | Seppo Rantala | 1:51:45 | ||
398 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +4:10:03 | Egons Solmanis | 2:36:41 | ||
399 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +4:10:44 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 2:26:58 | ||
400 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +4:10:44 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 2:40:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |