< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +4:10:45 | Ville Siukkola | 2:06:09 | ||
402 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +4:10:51 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 2:12:33 | ||
403 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +4:10:54 | Petri Ketola | 2:12:06 | ||
404 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +4:11:26 | David Farkas | 2:14:07 | ||
405 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +4:11:52 | Jonas Axen | 2:02:59 | ||
406 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +4:12:26 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:58:05 | ||
407 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +4:13:36 | Markus Hjulgren | 2:09:56 | ||
408 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +4:14:03 | Mathias Karlå | 2:00:49 | ||
409 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +4:14:06 | Enn Jaama | 2:30:44 | ||
410 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +4:14:06 | Erno Paju | 2:08:16 | ||
411 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +4:14:08 | Toni Huuskonen | 2:33:47 | ||
412 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +4:14:13 | Samuel Hippi | 2:20:01 | ||
413 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +4:14:32 | Olli Laitala | 2:29:14 | ||
414 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +4:16:13 | Ingvar Larsson | 2:34:13 | ||
415 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +4:16:24 | Veikko Kovanen | 2:30:31 | ||
416 | Koovee 6 (812) | +4:16:33 | Mikael Mattila | 2:08:46 | ||
417 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +4:16:45 | Marika Teini | 1:59:17 | ||
418 | OK!Sport (324) | +4:16:50 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 2:10:27 | ||
419 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +4:16:56 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 2:08:08 | ||
420 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +4:17:06 | Jussi Keränen | 2:27:49 | ||
421 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +4:17:06 | Joni Seppä | 2:05:17 | ||
422 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +4:17:09 | Mikko Rantala | 2:10:54 | ||
423 | Petolintu (325) | +4:17:28 | Mikko Sane | 2:07:17 | ||
424 | IOF Office (1650) | +4:17:40 | Sixten Westlund | 1:53:24 | ||
425 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +4:19:26 | Antti Leinonen | 2:17:13 | ||
426 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +4:19:35 | Kristin Antonsen | 2:14:34 | ||
427 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +4:20:10 | Juho Maijala | 2:12:05 | ||
428 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +4:20:16 | Harri Niinistö | 2:13:18 | ||
429 | Stefan60 (1537) | +4:20:24 | Sven Aschwanden | 1:45:17 | ||
430 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +4:20:26 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:58:37 | ||
431 | KeparDI (525) | +4:20:30 | Mikko Haikonen | 2:26:45 | ||
432 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +4:20:31 | Teppo Kuusela | 2:06:33 | ||
433 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +4:20:35 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:58:34 | ||
434 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +4:21:42 | Antti Halme | 2:28:11 | ||
435 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +4:22:04 | Sergey Frolov | 2:14:15 | ||
436 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +4:22:33 | Tony Vuorinen | 2:16:17 | ||
437 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +4:23:04 | Petteri Suominen | 2:30:44 | ||
438 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +4:23:14 | Antti Parkkinen | 2:06:29 | ||
439 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +4:23:29 | Mika Ketola | 2:12:44 | ||
440 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +4:23:37 | Kalle Koivusalo | 2:16:37 | ||
441 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +4:23:39 | Sven Anders Olsson | 2:42:31 | ||
442 | SK100 (285) | +4:24:36 | Sergei Rjabshkin | 1:46:54 | ||
443 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +4:25:24 | Pekka Kemppi | 2:12:35 | ||
444 | IK Kronan (500) | +4:25:45 | Stefan Storvall | 2:11:42 | ||
445 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +4:25:57 | Antti Kosonen | 2:03:51 | ||
446 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +4:26:36 | Tapio Perttunen | 2:12:31 | ||
447 | MADROG (1531) | +4:26:43 | Simo Viitanen | 2:28:30 | ||
448 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +4:26:44 | Jaakko Lumme | 2:11:19 | ||
449 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +4:26:46 | Robert Amper | 2:08:12 | ||
450 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +4:26:55 | Marko Hämäläinen | 2:19:46 | ||
451 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +4:27:04 | Riku Partanen | 2:23:24 | ||
452 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +4:27:08 | Ilkka Malmi | 2:31:15 | ||
453 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +4:27:24 | Colm McMaby | 1:49:33 | ||
454 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +4:27:32 | Kajsa Hammarström | 2:04:30 | ||
455 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +4:27:48 | Marcus Timgren | 2:19:58 | ||
456 | SukK 83 (621) | +4:27:59 | Ville Tuppura | 2:05:15 | ||
457 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +4:28:43 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:54:56 | ||
458 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +4:29:07 | McSaltums Arnis | 2:10:52 | ||
459 | Mile-Sport (576) | +4:29:23 | Sergey Malin | 2:19:56 | ||
460 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +4:29:32 | Ronny Nordgren | 2:31:21 | ||
461 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +4:29:39 | Jussi Kumpula | 1:51:37 | ||
462 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +4:30:40 | Janne Karhu | 2:24:44 | ||
463 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +4:31:02 | Conny Nilimaa | 2:13:46 | ||
464 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +4:31:54 | Antti Lassila | 2:29:46 | ||
465 | Settiäijät (573) | +4:31:56 | Andre Bruguiere | 2:33:56 | ||
466 | Lynx 5 (816) | +4:32:14 | Kimmo Putkinen | 2:42:54 | ||
467 | Aivan Sama (411) | +4:32:32 | Peter Lillqvist | 2:27:46 | ||
468 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +4:32:42 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 2:05:08 | ||
469 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +4:32:57 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:56:01 | ||
470 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +4:33:04 | Niko Hautala | 2:10:04 | ||
471 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +4:33:07 | Eyal Heiman | 2:26:42 | ||
472 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +4:33:13 | Oskari Marttila | 2:10:18 | ||
473 | Rastipukit (509) | +4:33:30 | Lauri Inna | 2:10:33 | ||
474 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +4:33:41 | Urban Andre | 1:55:14 | ||
475 | Riihon ukk (595) | +4:33:45 | Aapo Kässi | 2:03:57 | ||
476 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +4:33:47 | Mikael Eklund | 3:03:02 | ||
477 | OK Skeidi (354) | +4:33:56 | Öyvind Flaatten | 2:05:21 | ||
478 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +4:34:08 | Jussi Anttila | 2:26:23 | ||
479 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +4:34:35 | Viktor Tovesson | 2:02:20 | ||
480 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +4:34:47 | Ari Mustonen | 2:10:46 | ||
481 | Omega 2 (471) | +4:34:57 | Alexander Zavialov | 2:47:17 | ||
482 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +4:34:58 | Jukka Kinnari | 2:37:43 | ||
483 | OC Toffee (414) | +4:35:30 | Sami Mäkinen | 2:18:42 | ||
484 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +4:35:52 | Espen Thorvaldsen | 2:35:17 | ||
485 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +4:36:10 | Juha Koski | 2:29:51 | ||
486 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +4:37:06 | Risto Huttunen | 2:30:25 | ||
487 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +4:37:06 | Tero Kemppi | 2:06:47 | ||
488 | Peab Seicon (519) | +4:37:11 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:29:53 | ||
489 | Murut (438) | +4:37:17 | Tiina Haarlaa | 2:09:25 | ||
490 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +4:37:43 | Sami Tuominen | 2:08:38 | ||
491 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +4:37:50 | Eero Koskivirta | 3:00:42 | ||
492 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +4:38:04 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 2:56:33 | ||
493 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +4:38:07 | Juuso Högblom | 2:10:36 | ||
494 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +4:38:08 | Jari Mustajärvi | 2:10:37 | ||
495 | PaVi (783) | +4:38:08 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:13:48 | ||
496 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +4:38:31 | Sakari Iskanius | 2:14:28 | ||
497 | Solf IK (392) | +4:39:21 | Caj Snickars | 1:53:05 | ||
498 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +4:39:44 | Emils Endele | 2:21:10 | ||
499 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +4:39:53 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:49:51 | ||
500 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +4:40:29 | Jaakko Leppänen | 2:01:26 | ||
501 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +4:40:44 | Joni Juva | 2:20:01 | ||
502 | Downtown 65 (601) | +4:40:57 | Janne Nurmi | 2:11:34 | ||
503 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +4:40:59 | Sami Piira | 2:37:22 | ||
504 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +4:41:28 | Irita Pukite | 2:02:36 | ||
505 | Interlopers (465) | +4:41:28 | Paul Caban | 2:41:22 | ||
506 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +4:41:39 | Tauno Niemi | 2:02:17 | ||
507 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +4:41:50 | Fredrik Broman | 2:01:57 | ||
508 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +4:42:06 | Antti Laakso | 2:31:12 | ||
509 | Socca (418) | +4:42:15 | Simo Miettinen | 2:26:47 | ||
510 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +4:42:25 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 2:31:23 | ||
511 | Epilän Esa (671) | +4:42:47 | Ola Ritala | 2:41:35 | ||
512 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +4:43:15 | Joona Rissanen | 2:25:22 | ||
513 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +4:43:19 | Arto Tielinen | 2:08:56 | ||
514 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +4:44:27 | Doc Ruohonen | 2:14:22 | ||
515 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +4:45:00 | Heikki Norri | 2:12:24 | ||
516 | Veselava (587) | +4:45:00 | Ansis Actins | 2:03:54 | ||
517 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +4:45:03 | Markus Mononen | 2:26:40 | ||
518 | Tuuripellet (771) | +4:45:52 | Timo Pohjakallio | 2:11:40 | ||
519 | GNEIST (412) | +4:46:11 | Arne Knudsen | 2:11:34 | ||
520 | Wing OK (252) | +4:46:25 | Mikail Utkin | 2:59:20 | ||
521 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +4:46:25 | Jani Isoluoma | 2:25:27 | ||
522 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +4:46:50 | Tiina Isoniemi | 2:31:00 | ||
523 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +4:47:05 | Jyri Kytömäki | 2:29:52 | ||
524 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +4:47:16 | Janne Hyvärinen | 2:25:17 | ||
525 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +4:47:28 | Petter Rönnlöf | 2:08:34 | ||
526 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +4:47:28 | Ola Singsdal | 2:13:30 | ||
527 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +4:47:44 | Niila Ahokas | 1:52:03 | ||
528 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +4:48:36 | Juho Mäkinen | 2:37:02 | ||
529 | OK77 4 (463) | +4:48:42 | Kerkko Visuri | 2:02:02 | ||
530 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +4:48:45 | Anssi Laine | 2:25:22 | ||
531 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +4:48:52 | Eetu Hirvonen | 2:04:05 | ||
532 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +4:49:12 | Rob Finch | 2:14:09 | ||
533 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +4:49:21 | Timo Isotalus | 2:20:25 | ||
534 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +4:49:23 | Mika Lankinen | 2:04:46 | ||
535 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +4:49:25 | Petri Koivula | 2:32:15 | ||
536 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +4:50:35 | Janne Vatanen | 2:41:45 | ||
537 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +4:50:38 | Pekka Vesanen | 2:17:26 | ||
538 | Turengin RC (841) | +4:50:58 | Mikko Siren | 2:37:39 | ||
539 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +4:51:04 | Svjatoslav Kuznetsov | 2:11:52 | ||
540 | Beach Boys (624) | +4:51:10 | Ville Koskenvuo | 2:02:27 | ||
541 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +4:51:16 | Marko Nisula | 1:58:36 | ||
542 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +4:51:18 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 2:10:30 | ||
543 | Enegia (921) | +4:51:33 | Juha Hietaoja | 2:08:07 | ||
544 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +4:51:37 | Esa Nenonen | 2:11:16 | ||
545 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +4:51:46 | Jouni Salonen | 2:26:44 | ||
546 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +4:52:45 | Arttu Munukka | 2:20:29 | ||
547 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +4:52:46 | Juha Forsten | 2:28:30 | ||
548 | Ganska OK (658) | +4:52:47 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 2:13:29 | ||
549 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +4:52:52 | Aarne Hakanen | 2:10:51 | ||
550 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +4:53:32 | Ari Hämäläinen | 2:18:56 | ||
551 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +4:53:32 | Jussi Nokelainen | 2:06:04 | ||
552 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +4:53:37 | Reino Rastimäki | 2:10:31 | ||
553 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +4:53:52 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:29:02 | ||
554 | PuTi (849) | +4:54:10 | Joonas Marjanen | 2:31:27 | ||
555 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +4:54:12 | Edijs Smits | 2:20:03 | ||
556 | Izhora (654) | +4:54:37 | Igor Pigarev | 2:09:54 | ||
557 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +4:54:40 | Jurii Kashin | 2:13:12 | ||
558 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +4:55:03 | Miina Kanko | 2:05:10 | ||
559 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +4:55:26 | Janne Filpus | 2:37:09 | ||
560 | Rastitykki (1623) | +4:55:27 | Reima Harju | 2:35:44 | ||
561 | TosiMiehet (838) | +4:55:34 | Annika Viilo | 2:26:18 | ||
562 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +4:55:47 | Ville Ovaskainen | 2:28:19 | ||
563 | OK West (661) | +4:55:49 | Indrek Viikmaa | 2:39:29 | ||
564 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +4:55:53 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 2:31:16 | ||
565 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +4:56:42 | Lauri Kunnas | 2:28:57 | ||
566 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +4:57:55 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 2:30:22 | ||
567 | Fujitsu (931) | +4:58:05 | Hannu Lempinen | 2:14:10 | ||
568 | OC Puisto (579) | +4:58:13 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:28:58 | ||
569 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +4:58:37 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:16:15 | ||
570 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +4:59:00 | Kari Mattila | 2:32:17 | ||
571 | Nord West 3 (669) | +4:59:14 | ALEKSEI Ivanov | 2:30:03 | ||
572 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +4:59:15 | Elias Liukka | 2:28:37 | ||
573 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +4:59:19 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:05:09 | ||
574 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +4:59:21 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:53:00 | ||
575 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +4:59:32 | Tero Nissilä | 2:11:37 | ||
576 | RC Eemeli (498) | +4:59:42 | Timo Reiman | 2:37:07 | ||
577 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +4:59:50 | Janne Aaltonen | 2:34:26 | ||
578 | OK Jorren (681) | +5:01:07 | Petter Danielsson | 2:31:14 | ||
579 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +5:01:08 | Steffen Hartmann | 2:29:05 | ||
580 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +5:01:14 | Petri Saalasti | 2:26:49 | ||
581 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +5:01:48 | Mikko Laihinen | 2:08:41 | ||
582 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +5:02:09 | Conny Aren | 2:10:48 | ||
583 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +5:02:09 | Petri Poromäki | 2:06:40 | ||
584 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +5:02:20 | Erik Åberg | 2:37:12 | ||
585 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +5:02:48 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 2:35:21 | ||
586 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +5:02:53 | Aivars Kaminskis | 2:47:34 | ||
587 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +5:03:17 | Atte Etula | 2:04:42 | ||
588 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +5:03:34 | Antti Virkajärvi | 2:28:40 | ||
589 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +5:03:37 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:45:40 | ||
590 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +5:03:38 | Berzins Normunds | 2:10:29 | ||
591 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +5:03:40 | Antti Myllärinen | 2:08:13 | ||
592 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +5:04:42 | Lasse Turppa | 2:13:33 | ||
593 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +5:04:43 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 2:28:37 | ||
594 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +5:04:54 | Tuomas Asikainen | 2:47:42 | ||
595 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +5:05:02 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 2:32:18 | ||
596 | Yukon (384) | +5:05:20 | Caelen McLean | 2:30:53 | ||
597 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +5:05:26 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 2:37:53 | ||
598 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +5:06:11 | Mari Koivunen | 2:27:51 | ||
599 | Need for speed (830) | +5:06:49 | Robert Fredriksen | 2:37:46 | ||
600 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +5:07:46 | Jukka Sakki | 2:33:24 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |