Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 2:27:27 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 14:40 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +2:11 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 15:24 | ||
3 | NTNUI (26) | +2:38 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 15:27 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +2:40 | Lauri Nenonen | 15:31 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +2:50 | Einari Heinaro | 15:42 | ||
6 | Halden SK (5) | +2:52 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 15:41 | ||
7 | OK Linne (11) | +3:50 | Rassmus Andersson | 15:07 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (18) | +3:53 | Anders Nordberg | 15:02 | ||
9 | Koovee 2 (25) | +3:55 | Jarno Parkkinen | 17:07 | ||
10 | Navi (62) | +4:07 | Janis Tamuzs | 15:28 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (17) | +4:07 | Torgeir Nörbech | 15:27 | ||
12 | OK Orion (32) | +4:10 | Anton Johansson | 17:21 | ||
13 | Koovee (2) | +4:13 | Lauri Sild | 17:04 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +4:21 | Arvid Våg | 15:40 | ||
15 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +4:30 | Sven Hellmüller | 17:13 | ||
16 | Freidig SPK (113) | +4:34 | Albin Lillieström | 15:59 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +6:10 | Per Harald Löfgren Johansen | 15:45 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (19) | +6:14 | Mathias Hallmen | 17:23 | ||
19 | OLV Baselland (35) | +6:19 | Noah Zbinden | 17:15 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +6:24 | Olle Kalered | 17:50 | ||
21 | Järla Orientering (37) | +6:34 | Jens Rönnols | 19:17 | ||
22 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +6:58 | Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer | 15:43 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +7:03 | Erik Rost | 16:03 | ||
24 | Ärla IF (12) | +7:04 | Emil Andersson | 15:42 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +7:06 | Juha Sorvisto | 16:30 | ||
26 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +7:06 | Lukas Liland | 15:47 | ||
27 | OK Ravinen (10) | +7:26 | Gustav Bergman | 14:09 | ||
28 | IGTISA (34) | +7:31 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 14:23 | ||
29 | Black Sea OK (71) | +7:51 | Vladislav Kiselev | 18:52 | ||
30 | OK Kolmården (111) | +8:20 | Ville Johansson | 15:06 | ||
31 | Frol IL (9) | +8:38 | Paul Sirum | 15:23 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +8:39 | Leonid Novikov | 15:54 | ||
33 | OK Trian (27) | +8:40 | Topi Penttinen | 15:37 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +8:43 | Antti Saikko | 15:31 | ||
35 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +8:47 | Viktor Larsson | 16:23 | ||
36 | OK Hällen (112) | +9:15 | Oskar Carlborg | 18:06 | ||
37 | Fossum IF (53) | +9:19 | Einar Melsom | 16:42 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (30) | +9:22 | Johannes Pohjala | 17:44 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +9:23 | Johan Lindberg | 17:05 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +10:30 | Esa Huttunen | 15:04 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +10:37 | Andreas Jansson | 18:20 | ||
42 | Lynx (40) | +11:11 | Antti Parjanne | 18:21 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +11:13 | Johan Runesson | 15:53 | ||
44 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +11:38 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 15:55 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +11:41 | Samu Heiska | 15:49 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +11:50 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 16:32 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +12:06 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 15:49 | ||
48 | MS Parma (16) | +12:13 | Akseli Ruohola | 21:33 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (45) | +12:13 | Jere Ahonen | 16:16 | ||
50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +12:16 | Mikko Siren | 16:46 | ||
51 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +12:27 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 16:09 | ||
52 | Nord West (68) | +12:31 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 17:02 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK (59) | +12:43 | Simon Imark | 22:03 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +12:47 | Joakim Hederskog | 17:09 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +12:57 | Heino Ollin | 17:24 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +13:00 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 16:51 | ||
57 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +13:02 | Aleksi Karppinen | 16:07 | ||
58 | OK Södertörn (69) | +13:20 | Willam J Gardner | 17:32 | ||
59 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +13:30 | Håvard Irgens | 17:11 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +13:33 | Fredric Portin | 17:10 | ||
61 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +13:34 | Timo Möhönen | 17:13 | ||
62 | Gävle OK (166) | +13:35 | Richard Hejdenberg | 17:41 | ||
63 | The Swans (1580) | +13:39 | Fredrik Swan Löwegren | 16:48 | ||
64 | Rastivarsat (127) | +13:44 | Sergei Gorlanov | 19:55 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren (50) | +13:44 | Oskar Andren | 17:55 | ||
66 | IFK Umeå (93) | +14:06 | Hans Persson | 17:53 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +14:19 | Konsta Puranen | 21:07 | ||
68 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +14:20 | Emil Folino | 18:45 | ||
69 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +14:22 | Olle Sörqvist | 18:51 | ||
70 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +14:28 | Erik Thorsson | 20:41 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +15:19 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 15:49 | ||
72 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +15:23 | Chamuel Zbinden | 18:26 | ||
73 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +15:27 | Sampo Hyppölä | 16:37 | ||
74 | Hestra IF (78) | +15:36 | Johan Törnroth | 17:43 | ||
75 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +15:55 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | 16:51 | ||
76 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +16:00 | Jonas Merz | 17:00 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +16:13 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 19:09 | ||
78 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +16:20 | Mats Troeng | 16:51 | ||
79 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +16:33 | Jussi Nurminen | 19:50 | ||
80 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +16:40 | Lauri Pohjola | 20:25 | ||
81 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +17:24 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 17:38 | ||
82 | OK Raseborg (142) | +17:27 | Daniel Forsell | 18:59 | ||
83 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +17:33 | Ola Martner | 17:19 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +18:05 | Touko Seppä | 21:04 | ||
85 | Rehns BK (66) | +18:08 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 21:19 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +18:35 | Aapo Summanen | 20:34 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +19:15 | Mats Dahlén | 22:41 | ||
88 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +19:25 | Jörgen Fiskum | 19:03 | ||
89 | OK Saldus (153) | +19:41 | Guntars Mankus | 20:47 | ||
90 | Skogslöparna (136) | +20:11 | Stefan Sjölund | 19:55 | ||
91 | Catalonia Team (164) | +20:11 | Eloi Marti | 26:29 | ||
92 | Attunda OK (91) | +20:14 | Daniel Roos | 16:30 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +20:24 | Janne Kuningas | 18:00 | ||
94 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +20:27 | Björn Hellrup | 17:03 | ||
95 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +20:29 | Iurii Agafontsev | 17:09 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +21:16 | Tuomas Tervo | 17:44 | ||
97 | VERSME (419) | +21:18 | Leonas Mockunas | 17:52 | ||
98 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +21:23 | Erik Björklund | 19:38 | ||
99 | Resultat AB (371) | +21:29 | Anders Hedman | 21:27 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +21:44 | Ville Kokkila | 21:36 | ||
101 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +21:54 | Rihards Krumins | 18:53 | ||
102 | Snättringe SK (133) | +22:58 | Flavio Poltera | 21:18 | ||
103 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +23:01 | Mathias Peter | 16:03 | ||
104 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +23:15 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 17:43 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +23:16 | Jere Kommio | 17:23 | ||
106 | Kils OK (1124) | +23:45 | Jan Olm | 18:45 | ||
107 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +23:49 | Lucas Sundblad | 17:13 | ||
108 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +24:09 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 20:08 | ||
109 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +24:14 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 19:57 | ||
110 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +24:20 | Andrey Lamov | 16:56 | ||
111 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +24:34 | Olli Väätäinen | 21:44 | ||
112 | RasTiimi (148) | +24:34 | Anssi Koirikivi | 20:57 | ||
113 | OK Kåre (74) | +24:34 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 20:48 | ||
114 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +24:36 | Dzmitry Krukov | 18:41 | ||
115 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +24:38 | Ilari Haltia | 28:11 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +24:40 | Tomi Mattila | 17:29 | ||
117 | Linköpings OK (102) | +24:41 | Erik Martinsson | 17:15 | ||
118 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +24:43 | Gustav Boquist | 21:08 | ||
119 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +24:48 | Pietari Sorri | 24:39 | ||
120 | OK Kapa (250) | +25:18 | Edgars Briconoks | 21:28 | ||
121 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +25:21 | Iisak Helander | 19:44 | ||
122 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +25:35 | Love Berzell | 21:16 | ||
123 | Azuolas (116) | +25:37 | Martynas Germanavicius | 18:30 | ||
124 | OK Ogre (143) | +25:40 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 22:56 | ||
125 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +25:43 | Tero Heikkilä | 18:50 | ||
126 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +25:58 | Daniel Martinsson | 17:21 | ||
127 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +26:02 | Jyri Korhonen | 22:29 | ||
128 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +26:12 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 18:41 | ||
129 | Ol Norska (20) | +26:13 | Florian Schneider | 16:29 | ||
130 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +26:17 | Albin Kårn | 19:18 | ||
131 | Koovee 3 (107) | +26:19 | Kari Kallio | 20:33 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut (131) | +26:24 | Eetu Holmberg | 20:46 | ||
133 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +27:10 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 20:00 | ||
134 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +27:15 | Antti Vainio | 19:47 | ||
135 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +27:26 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 19:31 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +27:28 | Miikka Ketonen | 21:06 | ||
137 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +27:39 | Eero Koski | 19:52 | ||
138 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +27:40 | Oskar Arlebo | 17:44 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +28:09 | Lauri Sorsa | 21:05 | ||
140 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +28:23 | Jussi Simula | 18:52 | ||
141 | Lynx 2 (169) | +28:41 | Rainer Kujala | 19:12 | ||
142 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +28:43 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 20:46 | ||
143 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +28:47 | Simon Lundin | 18:42 | ||
144 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +28:49 | Grigory Lazarev | 21:35 | ||
145 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +29:10 | Mathias Nipen | 21:52 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +29:11 | Elmeri Toivanen | 20:03 | ||
147 | OK Meridians (157) | +29:21 | Ainars Drozds | 17:37 | ||
148 | Bussola OK (189) | +29:29 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 18:05 | ||
149 | EUOC (1879) | +29:30 | Thomas Wilson | 19:15 | ||
150 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +29:32 | Anton Nilsson | 22:31 | ||
151 | Heming Orientering (147) | +29:43 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 16:06 | ||
152 | Rasti 88 (246) | +29:45 | Ilkka Nokka | 22:37 | ||
153 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +30:02 | Balazs Miavecz | 25:41 | ||
154 | IF Femman (75) | +30:03 | Christian Kronberg | 16:34 | ||
155 | Varegg IL (188) | +30:10 | Oskar Röen | 18:27 | ||
156 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +30:15 | Didrik Hall | 17:53 | ||
157 | Täby OK (138) | +30:28 | Edvin Nordström | 19:13 | ||
158 | OK Roslagen (207) | +30:30 | Tommy Lindberg | 20:20 | ||
159 | Arboro OK (1292) | +30:38 | Giedrius Valantinas | 20:25 | ||
160 | Växjö OK (95) | +30:43 | Patrik Karlsson | 18:29 | ||
161 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +30:45 | Petteri Laitinen | 19:34 | ||
162 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +30:46 | Eirik Höst Fossgard | 23:48 | ||
163 | Haninge SOK (233) | +30:51 | Gustav Näsman | 20:58 | ||
164 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +30:54 | Arvid Linder | 20:55 | ||
165 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +31:21 | Tuomas Kotro | 17:41 | ||
166 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +31:30 | Olle Josarp | 22:47 | ||
167 | Byåsen IL (158) | +31:36 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 20:45 | ||
168 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +32:04 | Teemu Rantala | 18:32 | ||
169 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +32:09 | Patrik Väisänen | 18:35 | ||
170 | SK Uusi (174) | +32:11 | Markus Airila | 18:33 | ||
171 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +32:14 | Juha Martikainen | 22:14 | ||
172 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +32:37 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 22:28 | ||
173 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +32:56 | Andres Saetalu | 19:20 | ||
174 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +33:27 | Rasmus Wickbom | 21:07 | ||
175 | Team Västmanland (877) | +33:46 | Rasmus Möller | 20:06 | ||
176 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +33:51 | Per Wollbrand | 20:05 | ||
177 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +33:55 | Rikard Claesson | 19:41 | ||
178 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +33:59 | Anton Novichenko | 20:26 | ||
179 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +34:14 | Niklas Carlsson | 21:10 | ||
180 | Långhundra IF (76) | +34:19 | Anton Sundgren | 20:35 | ||
181 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +34:19 | Arvid Claesson | 19:48 | ||
182 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +34:21 | Marko Rautanen | 20:31 | ||
183 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +34:35 | Antti Nurminen | 20:45 | ||
184 | DVOA (1331) | +34:45 | Wyatt Riley | 23:04 | ||
185 | Medeina (202) | +34:54 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 24:39 | ||
186 | Ultra (571) | +34:55 | Iuuri Jazykov | 19:22 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +35:20 | Atte Lahtinen | 21:09 | ||
188 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +35:36 | Lasse Kautto | 22:09 | ||
189 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +35:52 | Jonas Giding | 21:38 | ||
190 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +36:06 | Luis Milvaques | 22:27 | ||
191 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +36:12 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 21:38 | ||
192 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +36:15 | Antti Iivari | 19:31 | ||
193 | IK Auseklis (249) | +36:15 | Zigmars Gailis | 21:03 | ||
194 | IF Brahe (178) | +36:16 | Tommy Åbacka | 19:27 | ||
195 | SK100 (602) | +36:33 | Timmo Tammemäe | 17:15 | ||
196 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +36:42 | Giia Tupuriia | 19:31 | ||
197 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +36:46 | Hannes Svahn | 23:08 | ||
198 | Gotlands OF (222) | +36:59 | Brent Godman | 21:22 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +37:05 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 22:58 | ||
200 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +37:06 | Alexander Schandl | 20:25 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |