< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | OK!Sport (384) | +1:24:35 | Krystian Sedlak | 41:06 | ||
602 | IF Minken (497) | +1:24:38 | Markus Nyholm | 46:34 | ||
603 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +1:24:40 | Petteri Hakala | 52:52 | ||
604 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +1:24:49 | Micke Palmberg | 37:01 | ||
605 | Riihon ukk (434) | +1:24:49 | Mika Virkki | 58:02 | ||
606 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +1:24:50 | Alexandr Angelov | 48:22 | ||
607 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +1:24:53 | Ahti Aasa | 47:50 | ||
608 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +1:24:53 | Jukka Nikander | 56:01 | ||
609 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +1:24:55 | Inga Siegert | 44:40 | ||
610 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +1:24:58 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 40:22 | ||
611 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +1:25:00 | Atte Komonen | 42:12 | ||
612 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +1:25:16 | Teemu Kemppainen | 37:31 | ||
613 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +1:25:34 | Petteri Suominen | 47:08 | ||
614 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +1:26:13 | Gabriel Gysel | 50:35 | ||
615 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +1:26:15 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 38:17 | ||
616 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +1:26:16 | Marko Hartonen | 42:35 | ||
617 | Pargas IF (314) | +1:26:20 | Felix Gottberg | 39:33 | ||
618 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +1:26:35 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 43:07 | ||
619 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +1:26:38 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 37:55 | ||
620 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +1:26:39 | Teemu Hautala | 46:41 | ||
621 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +1:26:43 | Tanja Heinimaa | 41:36 | ||
622 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +1:26:48 | Hannu Ventomäki | 49:46 | ||
623 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +1:26:53 | Mika Tiihonen | 55:19 | ||
624 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +1:27:00 | Aki Kosunen | 42:30 | ||
625 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +1:27:01 | Haralds Ulmanis | 41:39 | ||
626 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +1:27:08 | Mika Järvenpää | 43:20 | ||
627 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +1:27:09 | Joonas Heinänen | 41:42 | ||
628 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +1:27:15 | Vesa Nevalainen | 44:34 | ||
629 | Karsu.fi (307) | +1:27:16 | Heikki Siivari | 41:04 | ||
630 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +1:27:24 | Christopher Ladim | 47:04 | ||
631 | Litran Mitta (721) | +1:27:28 | Eero Enroth | 39:21 | ||
632 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +1:28:12 | Tero Kuosmanen | 43:08 | ||
633 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +1:28:21 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 42:06 | ||
634 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +1:28:22 | Kari Heikura | 45:40 | ||
635 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +1:28:27 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 41:55 | ||
636 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +1:28:29 | Max Lindfors | 51:49 | ||
637 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +1:28:30 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 54:47 | ||
638 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +1:28:31 | Heikki Haunia | 46:00 | ||
639 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +1:28:32 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 45:49 | ||
640 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +1:28:35 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 47:47 | ||
641 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +1:28:39 | Martins Platacis | 45:33 | ||
642 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +1:28:41 | Mikko Marjamaa | 45:34 | ||
643 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +1:29:00 | Roland Persson | 45:46 | ||
644 | Kaslink (1836) | +1:29:04 | Miska Autio | 51:58 | ||
645 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +1:29:14 | Kristoffer Edshage | 43:28 | ||
646 | USK Praga (980) | +1:29:15 | Khramov Nikolay | 49:11 | ||
647 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +1:29:31 | Janne Hirvonen | 47:09 | ||
648 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +1:29:36 | Jarmo Aho | 51:12 | ||
649 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +1:29:47 | Matti Lahdenperä | 49:57 | ||
650 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +1:29:54 | Tommy Hautorp | 1:02:56 | ||
651 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +1:29:56 | Ari Tukala | 49:57 | ||
652 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +1:29:57 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 39:19 | ||
653 | Beach Boys (486) | +1:30:00 | Antti Niku | 46:24 | ||
654 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +1:30:03 | Hanna Röstin | 46:39 | ||
655 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +1:30:10 | Vesa Koivisto | 51:53 | ||
656 | Lynx 5 (623) | +1:30:11 | Antti Ursin | 45:37 | ||
657 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +1:31:10 | Pekka Oittinen | 54:21 | ||
658 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +1:31:14 | Jouni Koljonen | 46:42 | ||
659 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +1:31:14 | Kimmo Liljeström | 39:33 | ||
660 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +1:31:15 | Daniel Hadorn | 43:39 | ||
661 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +1:31:22 | Anssi Karjalainen | 38:45 | ||
662 | Emit (321) | +1:31:24 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:13:24 | ||
663 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +1:31:28 | Jonas Wahlberg | 48:18 | ||
664 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +1:31:28 | Touko Tupola | 50:34 | ||
665 | SK Mortis (394) | +1:31:31 | Ari-Pekka Ylilehto | 48:22 | ||
666 | Musta Neliö (613) | +1:31:31 | Janne Tamminen | 48:41 | ||
667 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +1:31:37 | Jouni Salmela | 48:35 | ||
668 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +1:31:38 | Kalle Peltomäki | 47:40 | ||
669 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +1:31:42 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:03:10 | ||
670 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +1:31:47 | Pekka Muukkonen | 46:45 | ||
671 | Veselava (510) | +1:31:56 | Andris Ivanans | 47:21 | ||
672 | Kerkesix (1870) | +1:32:29 | Jarmo Aho | 44:50 | ||
673 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +1:32:37 | Raiko Marrandi | 45:48 | ||
674 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +1:32:38 | Eero Mänty | 46:36 | ||
675 | PaVi (520) | +1:32:39 | Tuomas Tikka | 43:41 | ||
676 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +1:32:40 | Aki Kankkunen | 46:19 | ||
677 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +1:32:43 | Jarno Varis | 41:31 | ||
678 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +1:32:47 | Toni Perätalo | 48:08 | ||
679 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +1:32:48 | Jani Isoluoma | 55:37 | ||
680 | Luolamiehet (462) | +1:32:49 | Eero Pyhäranta | 50:15 | ||
681 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +1:32:51 | Samu Sillanpää | 48:06 | ||
682 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +1:32:52 | Henry Stenroth | 47:07 | ||
683 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +1:32:53 | Gatis Dzerve | 45:41 | ||
684 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +1:32:55 | Anni Liimatainen | 49:21 | ||
685 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +1:32:58 | Janne Bruun | 57:07 | ||
686 | Fujitsu (655) | +1:32:58 | Vesa Punkari | 50:26 | ||
687 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +1:32:59 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 53:28 | ||
688 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +1:32:59 | Timo Seppä | 1:04:04 | ||
689 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +1:32:59 | Jussi Elo | 47:44 | ||
690 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +1:33:01 | Jenni Laine | 44:54 | ||
691 | Omega 3 (490) | +1:33:03 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 47:01 | ||
692 | OC Toffee (416) | +1:33:16 | Sami Tuhkanen | 48:19 | ||
693 | Rakvere OK (630) | +1:33:29 | Sander Pritsik | 46:14 | ||
694 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +1:33:31 | Anne Kiijärvi | 49:04 | ||
695 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +1:33:36 | Richard Purkis | 47:28 | ||
696 | OK KPO (783) | +1:33:40 | Kim Biskop | 51:04 | ||
697 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +1:33:40 | Pekka Kiljunen | 41:51 | ||
698 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +1:33:44 | Janne Haukipuro | 48:07 | ||
699 | NCS Sport (727) | +1:33:49 | Pasi Heino | 45:24 | ||
700 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +1:33:50 | Pyry Niemi | 37:58 | ||
701 | OK Jorren (1568) | +1:33:51 | Mikael Fagerlund | 46:40 | ||
702 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +1:34:02 | Jari Simola | 45:34 | ||
703 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +1:34:07 | Torgny Näslund | 42:59 | ||
704 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +1:34:08 | Eetu Liukko | 38:07 | ||
705 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +1:34:11 | Pertti Sirviö | 48:59 | ||
706 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +1:34:13 | Arttu Kaakinen | 53:40 | ||
707 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +1:34:30 | Timo Narvinen | 58:13 | ||
708 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +1:34:34 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 51:56 | ||
709 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +1:34:37 | Ferenc Mihalyi | 38:26 | ||
710 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +1:34:45 | Aaltonen Tero | 46:15 | ||
711 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +1:35:02 | Timo Ahlroth | 47:57 | ||
712 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +1:35:06 | Anne Eiken | 48:32 | ||
713 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +1:35:09 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 46:08 | ||
714 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +1:35:09 | Nico Nylund | 43:09 | ||
715 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +1:35:12 | Janne Waulu | 52:05 | ||
716 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +1:35:15 | Tuomas Etula | 53:12 | ||
717 | Supertalentit (1866) | +1:35:18 | Einari Suontama | 49:52 | ||
718 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +1:35:21 | Perttu Sainio | 50:37 | ||
719 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +1:35:26 | Olle Svangren | 54:31 | ||
720 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +1:35:31 | Mikko Valkama | 48:26 | ||
721 | Team Happonen (569) | +1:35:33 | Mika Iivanainen | 54:50 | ||
722 | ViVi Master (539) | +1:35:35 | Timo Serenius | 56:08 | ||
723 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +1:35:39 | Anssi Vänskä | 53:07 | ||
724 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +1:35:49 | Erko Jakobson | 53:06 | ||
725 | Dream Team (1857) | +1:35:52 | Jussi Jokinen | 59:31 | ||
726 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +1:35:57 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 40:47 | ||
727 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +1:36:16 | Artis Locmelis | 40:35 | ||
728 | OC Puisto (431) | +1:36:34 | Juha Meronen | 48:41 | ||
729 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +1:37:07 | Erlend Slokvik | 39:09 | ||
730 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +1:37:08 | Marko Pehkonen | 53:35 | ||
731 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +1:37:11 | Arttu Mikkonen | 50:50 | ||
732 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +1:37:12 | Teemu Laine | 45:19 | ||
733 | Valtra (724) | +1:37:13 | Harri Hytönen | 51:40 | ||
734 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +1:37:14 | Teemu Launio | 52:11 | ||
735 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +1:37:43 | Stefan Nordström | 51:31 | ||
736 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +1:37:51 | Jan Lindfors | 48:51 | ||
737 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +1:38:05 | Arto Kuivaniemi | 55:29 | ||
738 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +1:38:06 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 41:01 | ||
739 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +1:38:08 | Jarkko Orjala | 44:41 | ||
740 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +1:38:08 | Samuli Lampinen | 44:27 | ||
741 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +1:38:10 | Mikko Nieminen | 52:26 | ||
742 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +1:38:21 | Petri Myller | 57:25 | ||
743 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +1:38:23 | Jukka Pohjonen | 44:01 | ||
744 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +1:38:23 | Seppo Rantanen | 44:41 | ||
745 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +1:38:25 | Matti Juva | 52:35 | ||
746 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +1:38:25 | Tuomo Korte | 43:55 | ||
747 | Tibro OK (717) | +1:38:28 | Anton Pettersson | 57:55 | ||
748 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +1:38:30 | Mikko Leino | 51:45 | ||
749 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +1:38:34 | Juha Mähönen | 45:28 | ||
750 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +1:38:36 | Ville Siekkinen | 55:15 | ||
751 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +1:38:40 | Juhani Valtanen | 50:08 | ||
752 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +1:38:40 | William Segura | 42:48 | ||
753 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +1:38:46 | Pierre Schamberger | 34:56 | ||
754 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +1:38:50 | Lauri Vainio | 53:33 | ||
755 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +1:38:56 | Arttu Ylönen | 53:57 | ||
756 | Salparasti (1077) | +1:39:43 | Tuomas Liukkonen | 47:38 | ||
757 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +1:39:45 | Mikko Qvintus | 39:48 | ||
758 | RaTro (969) | +1:39:48 | Jaakko Rissanen | 43:58 | ||
759 | OK77 3 (667) | +1:39:50 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 44:07 | ||
760 | Myggans OS (1820) | +1:39:50 | Mike Nord | 54:09 | ||
761 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +1:39:58 | Jaakko Kivelä | 48:38 | ||
762 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +1:40:00 | Lautala Jussi | 48:20 | ||
763 | Rastipukit (678) | +1:40:02 | Esa Jokioinen | 44:41 | ||
764 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +1:40:05 | Jukka-Pekka Siltanen | 54:40 | ||
765 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +1:40:05 | Manne Hammarberg | 43:55 | ||
766 | Rastihaukat (568) | +1:40:09 | Teemu Siniranta | 55:41 | ||
767 | Rastitykki (548) | +1:40:15 | Mika Martikainen | 41:35 | ||
768 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +1:40:15 | Mikko Rapakko | 52:12 | ||
769 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +1:40:17 | Jussi Nykänen | 49:28 | ||
770 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +1:40:56 | Anton Pentinpuro | 54:30 | ||
771 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +1:41:00 | Jan Alden | 48:59 | ||
772 | Thinkers (709) | +1:41:03 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 55:12 | ||
773 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +1:41:04 | Ida Meriläinen | 56:38 | ||
774 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +1:41:05 | Timo Pitkänen | 55:00 | ||
775 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +1:41:09 | Jere Sullanmaa | 1:01:36 | ||
776 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +1:41:10 | Saku Puumala | 45:04 | ||
777 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +1:41:12 | Tero Kemppi | 49:27 | ||
778 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +1:41:14 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 45:44 | ||
779 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +1:41:15 | Jaakko Soivio | 47:04 | ||
780 | PK Racing Team (449) | +1:41:16 | Sami Pietilä | 45:32 | ||
781 | Kanuuna (1783) | +1:41:17 | Jani Granqvist | 43:38 | ||
782 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +1:41:19 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 45:09 | ||
783 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +1:41:22 | Jani Pitkäkoski | 51:12 | ||
784 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +1:41:23 | Heikki Tanhua | 39:58 | ||
785 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +1:41:24 | Jukka Heinonen | 44:00 | ||
786 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +1:41:24 | Jouko Lahtinen | 54:57 | ||
787 | Röytiöt (1785) | +1:41:25 | Jaana Röytiö | 46:48 | ||
788 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +1:41:29 | Pasi Nevala | 47:23 | ||
789 | IOF (662) | +1:41:31 | Michael Imhof | 37:35 | ||
790 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +1:41:44 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:04:34 | ||
791 | OK West (781) | +1:42:11 | Olavi Loo | 40:03 | ||
792 | SK Samperi (840) | +1:42:12 | Jarno Karjalainen | 47:16 | ||
793 | Tamrock (687) | +1:42:15 | Eero Makkonen | 42:29 | ||
794 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +1:42:21 | Konsta Kulmala | 51:55 | ||
795 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +1:42:28 | Pekka Lösönen | 51:47 | ||
796 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +1:42:32 | Amanda Crawshaw | 55:35 | ||
797 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +1:42:34 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 51:26 | ||
798 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +1:42:37 | Tommi Tuusa | 56:47 | ||
799 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +1:42:44 | Jussi Soini | 41:47 | ||
800 | OK Österåker (436) | +1:43:14 | Kenneth Lantz | 54:18 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |