< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +1:19:00 | Jorge Caraca-Valente | 1:08:29 | ||
402 | Nord West 3 (578) | +1:19:02 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:08:56 | ||
403 | Team Johnny (1828) | +1:19:04 | Atle Pedersen | 1:14:32 | ||
404 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +1:19:05 | Jakob Haugen | 1:14:09 | ||
405 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:19:05 | Eero Rötsä | 1:10:50 | ||
406 | Legenda (358) | +1:19:07 | Evgeniy Generalov | 1:15:51 | ||
407 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +1:19:08 | Anders Skjeset | 1:09:22 | ||
408 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +1:19:09 | Pär Källvik | 1:12:15 | ||
409 | Puujalad (389) | +1:19:11 | Zahkna Marek | 1:19:56 | ||
410 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +1:19:22 | Mikael Ingman | 1:11:41 | ||
411 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:19:24 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:26:30 | ||
412 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +1:19:42 | Sylvain Jourdana | 1:17:44 | ||
413 | IF Rigor (1242) | +1:19:42 | Stefan Graad | 1:31:12 | ||
414 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:19:49 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:06:32 | ||
415 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +1:19:53 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:07:09 | ||
416 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:19:57 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:10:52 | ||
417 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +1:19:59 | Joni Freeman | 1:05:18 | ||
418 | Koovee 5 (308) | +1:20:05 | Justus Laitinen | 1:06:45 | ||
419 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +1:20:25 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:11:37 | ||
420 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +1:20:48 | Julius Maylett | 1:11:30 | ||
421 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +1:20:51 | Oskar Nordmark | 1:09:40 | ||
422 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +1:20:55 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:08:37 | ||
423 | Aluksne (926) | +1:20:55 | Janis Umurs | 1:12:47 | ||
424 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +1:20:58 | Harri Räisänen | 1:10:04 | ||
425 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +1:21:09 | Robert Amper | 1:21:34 | ||
426 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +1:21:11 | Olli Laitala | 1:25:25 | ||
427 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +1:21:13 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:22:19 | ||
428 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +1:21:13 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:08:43 | ||
429 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +1:21:15 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:10:31 | ||
430 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:21:19 | Severi Orrainen | 1:12:53 | ||
431 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +1:21:23 | Sergei Matyash | 1:08:20 | ||
432 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +1:21:25 | Antti Muilu | 1:29:03 | ||
433 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +1:21:29 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:15:56 | ||
434 | Socca (1833) | +1:21:30 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:03:33 | ||
435 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +1:21:43 | Antti Väänänen | 1:06:30 | ||
436 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +1:21:59 | Jussi Aumo | 1:06:37 | ||
437 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:22:01 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:04:12 | ||
438 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +1:22:02 | Mika Rantala | 1:15:40 | ||
439 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +1:22:03 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:06:15 | ||
440 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +1:22:04 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:18:51 | ||
441 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +1:22:34 | Helge Stubberud | 1:28:51 | ||
442 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +1:22:45 | Timo Autto | 1:39:43 | ||
443 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:23:04 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:01:43 | ||
444 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +1:23:07 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:16:10 | ||
445 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:23:14 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:06:04 | ||
446 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +1:23:19 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:09:25 | ||
447 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:23:28 | Linus Hansen | 1:19:51 | ||
448 | Takas OK (350) | +1:23:35 | Karolis Tautkevicius | 1:19:46 | ||
449 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +1:23:35 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:14:23 | ||
450 | Enga (227) | +1:23:38 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:17:39 | ||
451 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:23:38 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:14:09 | ||
452 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +1:23:39 | Ari Ahonen | 1:17:57 | ||
453 | TOM (730) | +1:23:40 | Benoit COCHEY | 1:11:14 | ||
454 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +1:23:41 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:12:44 | ||
455 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +1:23:42 | Erik Hansson | 1:14:05 | ||
456 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +1:23:45 | Kalle Laine | 1:06:40 | ||
457 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +1:23:46 | Andreas Edlund | 1:13:17 | ||
458 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +1:23:47 | Mika Nurmo | 1:20:13 | ||
459 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +1:23:54 | Andris Lapins | 1:20:23 | ||
460 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +1:23:55 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:21:32 | ||
461 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +1:23:56 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:14:52 | ||
462 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +1:24:12 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:19:33 | ||
463 | Konserni (820) | +1:24:18 | Markus Mäkelä | 1:29:47 | ||
464 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +1:24:43 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:12:06 | ||
465 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +1:24:45 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:15:55 | ||
466 | RAE ROK (306) | +1:24:46 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:07:26 | ||
467 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +1:24:47 | Ove Antvord Haugereid | 1:05:35 | ||
468 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +1:25:15 | Tony Ahti | 1:21:46 | ||
469 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +1:25:20 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:12:29 | ||
470 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +1:25:23 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:12:48 | ||
471 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +1:25:31 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:34:32 | ||
472 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +1:25:32 | Peter Freiborg Uran | 1:30:44 | ||
473 | IF Thor (1351) | +1:25:33 | Emil Jonsell | 1:15:08 | ||
474 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +1:25:40 | Henrik Boström | 1:16:11 | ||
475 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +1:25:42 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:11:20 | ||
476 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +1:25:51 | Osmo Juola | 1:28:03 | ||
477 | Ök-94 (448) | +1:25:51 | Thor Mella | 1:10:30 | ||
478 | OK Arona (261) | +1:25:57 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:05:05 | ||
479 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +1:26:05 | Håkon Gjerde | 1:11:16 | ||
480 | Herraseura (601) | +1:26:11 | Pekka Jokela | 1:08:49 | ||
481 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +1:26:12 | Tomi Vuorinen | 1:28:33 | ||
482 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +1:26:14 | Kimmo Niska | 1:13:19 | ||
483 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +1:26:15 | Kai Kamila | 1:20:47 | ||
484 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +1:26:15 | Marko Miettinen | 1:09:05 | ||
485 | Ringerike OL (807) | +1:26:16 | Juha Pekka Viena | 1:18:13 | ||
486 | OLV Zug (1335) | +1:26:28 | Daniel Pfulg | 1:24:22 | ||
487 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +1:26:28 | Mika Tasa | 1:08:48 | ||
488 | Juntit OK (506) | +1:26:31 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:18:35 | ||
489 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +1:26:31 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:20:48 | ||
490 | Nostars (301) | +1:26:34 | Mika Valkonen | 1:17:59 | ||
491 | RC Eemeli (381) | +1:26:36 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:17:43 | ||
492 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +1:26:46 | Anders Axelsson | 1:09:36 | ||
493 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +1:26:48 | Jani Nurminen | 1:12:36 | ||
494 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +1:26:49 | Juho Leinonen | 1:12:03 | ||
495 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +1:26:52 | Timo Kauppila | 1:24:17 | ||
496 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:26:58 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:10:15 | ||
497 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +1:26:58 | Amanda Berggren | 1:16:30 | ||
498 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:27:01 | Danilo Piht | 1:09:07 | ||
499 | Joen Suunta (441) | +1:27:04 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:13:03 | ||
500 | OK Måsen (495) | +1:27:07 | Emil Hammarstöm | 1:11:53 | ||
501 | Petolintu (338) | +1:27:09 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:21:09 | ||
502 | Surikati (479) | +1:27:10 | Oskars Seilis | 1:09:54 | ||
503 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +1:27:16 | Tero Salonen | 1:21:50 | ||
504 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +1:27:18 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:12:51 | ||
505 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +1:27:19 | Tommy Ryytty | 1:27:43 | ||
506 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +1:27:25 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:17:51 | ||
507 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +1:27:26 | Petter Löe | 1:21:20 | ||
508 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:27:37 | Ove Haldin | 1:03:35 | ||
509 | Hakuliset (478) | +1:27:41 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:02:14 | ||
510 | Wing OK (1035) | +1:27:52 | Andreas Haaland | 1:15:00 | ||
511 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +1:28:01 | Ville Pietilä | 1:12:09 | ||
512 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +1:28:17 | Aatu Hautala | 1:24:39 | ||
513 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +1:28:33 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:11:22 | ||
514 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +1:28:34 | Lundin Douglas | 1:18:01 | ||
515 | GRK (1769) | +1:28:37 | Mikko Kekäle | 1:16:04 | ||
516 | SK-0K (1621) | +1:28:38 | Juha Korhonen | 1:17:19 | ||
517 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +1:28:43 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:08:32 | ||
518 | Iisu (633) | +1:28:50 | Esa Mäkelä | 1:08:19 | ||
519 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +1:28:51 | Heikki vallbacka | 1:18:32 | ||
520 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +1:28:59 | Kari Hytönen | 1:22:01 | ||
521 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +1:29:01 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:13:41 | ||
522 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +1:29:18 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:07:15 | ||
523 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +1:29:19 | Johanna Ukkola | 1:20:37 | ||
524 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +1:29:20 | Magnus Hellström | 1:09:36 | ||
525 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +1:29:27 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:19:21 | ||
526 | OK77 4 (487) | +1:29:29 | Daniel Backman | 1:11:29 | ||
527 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +1:29:32 | Kaj Grön | 1:12:24 | ||
528 | Peab (505) | +1:29:35 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:14:11 | ||
529 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +1:29:44 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:08:53 | ||
530 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +1:29:44 | Joona Joensuu | 1:17:21 | ||
531 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +1:29:53 | Mikko Lepo | 1:12:45 | ||
532 | Ark United (1046) | +1:29:56 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:17:28 | ||
533 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +1:30:08 | Harald Kalager | 1:07:38 | ||
534 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +1:30:37 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:35:17 | ||
535 | FTA 3 (1575) | +1:30:40 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:17:52 | ||
536 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +1:30:47 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:18:05 | ||
537 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +1:30:52 | Per Damberg | 1:22:32 | ||
538 | Pelikassit (654) | +1:30:53 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 1:13:18 | ||
539 | Rastiketut (489) | +1:30:54 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:24:43 | ||
540 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +1:30:54 | Fredrik Åslund | 1:39:36 | ||
541 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +1:30:56 | Matti Huttunen | 1:17:41 | ||
542 | Birkenes IL (386) | +1:31:03 | Steinar Aas | 1:23:21 | ||
543 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:31:07 | Jere Elomaa | 1:30:59 | ||
544 | MADROG (425) | +1:31:09 | Kallio Jukka | 1:17:37 | ||
545 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +1:31:10 | Mikko Kiero | 1:13:52 | ||
546 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +1:31:12 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:10:33 | ||
547 | Savon Suunta (281) | +1:31:21 | Eero Thiz | 1:20:35 | ||
548 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +1:31:35 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 1:16:46 | ||
549 | OK Kurmis (477) | +1:31:36 | Krishshshs Kartnitis | 1:29:07 | ||
550 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +1:31:36 | Sami Hakala | 1:16:09 | ||
551 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +1:31:51 | Andis Reskis | 1:20:43 | ||
552 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +1:31:55 | Jonas Hjert | 1:10:05 | ||
553 | Mass-sport (1671) | +1:31:57 | Sergei Tiulenev | 1:11:31 | ||
554 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +1:32:01 | Joonas Savola | 1:18:17 | ||
555 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +1:32:03 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:18:27 | ||
556 | OK Moss (756) | +1:32:06 | Hallvard Koren | 1:28:56 | ||
557 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +1:32:07 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:21:08 | ||
558 | Aivan Sama (398) | +1:32:07 | Tom Asklöf | 1:08:00 | ||
559 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +1:32:09 | Claes Lundström | 1:26:00 | ||
560 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +1:32:11 | Matias Törmänen | 1:30:44 | ||
561 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +1:32:12 | Antti Puro | 1:20:05 | ||
562 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +1:32:16 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:14:35 | ||
563 | OK!Sport (384) | +1:32:18 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:11:41 | ||
564 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +1:32:21 | Jari Pajunen | 1:18:29 | ||
565 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +1:32:22 | Micke Palmberg | 1:07:26 | ||
566 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +1:32:24 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:10:40 | ||
567 | IF Sturla (313) | +1:32:25 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 1:29:16 | ||
568 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +1:32:25 | Sebastian Knitsch | 1:23:24 | ||
569 | Joosehukku (1658) | +1:32:27 | Teemu Hartman | 1:17:22 | ||
570 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +1:32:31 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:16:00 | ||
571 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +1:32:36 | Simo Suutari | 1:26:33 | ||
572 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +1:32:37 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:17:21 | ||
573 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +1:32:40 | Saku Laine | 1:15:31 | ||
574 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +1:32:45 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:06:54 | ||
575 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +1:32:47 | Björn Axel Gran | 1:19:24 | ||
576 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +1:32:48 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:19:50 | ||
577 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +1:32:50 | Mika Sipponen | 1:22:03 | ||
578 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +1:32:59 | Timo Salonen | 1:17:50 | ||
579 | Murut (444) | +1:33:02 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:15:02 | ||
580 | Karsu.fi (307) | +1:33:04 | Heikki Siivari | 1:09:44 | ||
581 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +1:33:14 | Mikko Mutka | 1:14:38 | ||
582 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +1:33:16 | Tero Virkkala | 1:23:14 | ||
583 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +1:33:19 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:20:49 | ||
584 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +1:33:28 | Timo Lainema | 1:19:13 | ||
585 | Settiäijät (551) | +1:33:29 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:15:28 | ||
586 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +1:34:29 | Petteri Hakala | 1:25:33 | ||
587 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +1:34:47 | Juha Syrjälä | 1:30:38 | ||
588 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +1:35:31 | Jarkko Hasu | 1:42:40 | ||
589 | Toiska (957) | +1:35:37 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:33:24 | ||
590 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +1:35:37 | Inga Siegert | 1:18:14 | ||
591 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +1:35:48 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:26:48 | ||
592 | Solf IK (705) | +1:35:57 | Stefan Höstman | 1:21:53 | ||
593 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +1:36:00 | Atte Komonen | 1:16:04 | ||
594 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +1:36:15 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:19:31 | ||
595 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +1:36:20 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 1:23:55 | ||
596 | Emit (321) | +1:36:59 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:41:51 | ||
597 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +1:37:00 | Mikko Marjamaa | 1:16:45 | ||
598 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +1:37:02 | Aki Kosunen | 1:15:24 | ||
599 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +1:37:03 | Kari Heikura | 1:17:13 | ||
600 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +1:37:11 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:14:41 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |