< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | SK Uranus (726) | +2:31:11 | Mikko Herajärvi | 2:04:49 | ||
602 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +2:31:13 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:18:47 | ||
603 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +2:31:25 | Jouko Liuha | 1:27:53 | ||
604 | Murut (444) | +2:31:27 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:37:09 | ||
605 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +2:31:31 | Dorothea Suter | 1:15:34 | ||
606 | Surikati (479) | +2:31:31 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 1:50:17 | ||
607 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +2:31:36 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:27:43 | ||
608 | OLV Zug (1335) | +2:32:00 | Urs Rubitschon | 1:34:02 | ||
609 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:32:02 | Jukka Behm | 1:12:24 | ||
610 | Musta Neliö (613) | +2:32:04 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:24:48 | ||
611 | Tuuripellet (440) | +2:32:06 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:33:50 | ||
612 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +2:32:08 | Julius Gonsior | 1:40:00 | ||
613 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +2:32:10 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:15:03 | ||
614 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +2:32:26 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:27:05 | ||
615 | Rastitykki (548) | +2:32:41 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:22:05 | ||
616 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +2:32:42 | Leevi Röntynen | 1:21:40 | ||
617 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +2:33:10 | Mikko Anttonen | 1:41:12 | ||
618 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +2:33:17 | Peter Kronholm | 1:30:53 | ||
619 | Peab (505) | +2:33:22 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:40:17 | ||
620 | Konserni (820) | +2:33:27 | Niko Siltanen | 1:44:25 | ||
621 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +2:33:30 | Mika Rautio | 1:23:40 | ||
622 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +2:33:31 | Anna Toiviainen | 1:43:42 | ||
623 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +2:33:36 | Jani Saranen | 1:53:56 | ||
624 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +2:33:50 | Markku Saramäki | 1:31:11 | ||
625 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +2:33:52 | Andris Zandersons | 1:37:48 | ||
626 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +2:33:55 | Jarno Pukema | 1:24:47 | ||
627 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +2:34:02 | Henry Barsk | 1:33:49 | ||
628 | Hakuliset (478) | +2:34:06 | Laura Hakulinen | 1:54:54 | ||
629 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +2:34:43 | Simen Graff | 1:41:27 | ||
630 | Joen Suunta (441) | +2:34:45 | Ari Nieminen | 1:53:56 | ||
631 | OK77 3 (667) | +2:35:01 | Edvin Ekman | 1:31:43 | ||
632 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +2:35:01 | Jukka Iitti | 1:06:29 | ||
633 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +2:35:45 | Pyymäki Aku | 1:16:48 | ||
634 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +2:35:46 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:50:23 | ||
635 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +2:35:55 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:28:45 | ||
636 | OK!Sport (384) | +2:35:57 | Artur Lipinski | 1:45:55 | ||
637 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +2:36:26 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:29:44 | ||
638 | Supertalentit (1866) | +2:36:37 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:16:54 | ||
639 | Izhora (319) | +2:36:38 | Daniil Danchishen | 1:20:11 | ||
640 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +2:36:59 | Juho Ylimaa | 1:38:31 | ||
641 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +2:37:00 | Thomas Norström | 1:32:27 | ||
642 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +2:37:04 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:42:20 | ||
643 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +2:37:17 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:47:31 | ||
644 | ViVi Master (539) | +2:37:26 | Petri Teittinen | 1:33:17 | ||
645 | SK Mortis (394) | +2:37:27 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:29:30 | ||
646 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +2:37:36 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:43:18 | ||
647 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +2:37:58 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:28:41 | ||
648 | Fujitsu (655) | +2:38:06 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:43:24 | ||
649 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +2:38:13 | Aigar Pindmaa | 1:39:56 | ||
650 | RC Eemeli (381) | +2:38:25 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:46:04 | ||
651 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +2:38:28 | Ramunas Pabreza | 1:28:23 | ||
652 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +2:38:32 | David Björk | 1:24:05 | ||
653 | Veselava (510) | +2:38:43 | Egils Gruzde | 1:39:01 | ||
654 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +2:38:52 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:15:58 | ||
655 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +2:38:55 | Urban Sörqvist | 1:44:40 | ||
656 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +2:38:57 | Marthe Hoff Hagen | 1:54:41 | ||
657 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +2:39:01 | Ilkka Koskela | 2:02:32 | ||
658 | IOF (662) | +2:39:02 | Astrid Waaler Kaas | 1:42:07 | ||
659 | IF Sturla (313) | +2:39:08 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 1:46:11 | ||
660 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +2:39:15 | Juha Kekkonen | 1:47:43 | ||
661 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +2:39:22 | Elena Konstari | 1:23:41 | ||
662 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +2:39:56 | Oliver Ojasoo | 1:35:58 | ||
663 | Omega 3 (490) | +2:40:18 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 1:23:21 | ||
664 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +2:40:21 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:22:11 | ||
665 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +2:40:24 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:20:35 | ||
666 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:40:29 | Jouko Malinen | 1:10:26 | ||
667 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +2:40:35 | Miina Kanko | 1:17:08 | ||
668 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:40:38 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:16:59 | ||
669 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +2:40:38 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:37:16 | ||
670 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +2:40:48 | Tatu Hänninen | 1:28:28 | ||
671 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +2:41:11 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:25:04 | ||
672 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +2:41:19 | Osmo Viili | 1:27:00 | ||
673 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +2:41:25 | Matti Huhtala | 2:08:25 | ||
674 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +2:41:28 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:39:30 | ||
675 | Rakvere OK (630) | +2:41:51 | Jaan Olvet | 1:37:03 | ||
676 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +2:42:00 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:37:53 | ||
677 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +2:42:04 | Antti Suvinen | 1:20:00 | ||
678 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +2:42:11 | Albin Rieem Lindgren | 1:36:44 | ||
679 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +2:42:16 | Maris Palopääl | 1:24:58 | ||
680 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +2:42:23 | Torgny Jeppson | 1:44:52 | ||
681 | Need for speed (1650) | +2:42:42 | Audrun Utskarpen | 1:40:06 | ||
682 | IF Thor (1351) | +2:42:47 | Jesper Nyström | 1:58:58 | ||
683 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +2:42:58 | Matiss Platacis | 1:21:56 | ||
684 | Riihon ukk (434) | +2:43:05 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:42:21 | ||
685 | Petolintu (338) | +2:43:26 | Renne Tergujeff | 2:03:19 | ||
686 | OK West (781) | +2:43:45 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:31:15 | ||
687 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +2:43:47 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:40:56 | ||
688 | Litran Mitta (721) | +2:44:47 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:50:32 | ||
689 | OUSA (629) | +2:45:11 | Waddington Emma | 1:33:00 | ||
690 | OC Toffee (416) | +2:45:23 | Samuli Ketola | 1:28:31 | ||
691 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +2:45:39 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:44:41 | ||
692 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +2:45:44 | Matias Järnefelt | 1:42:49 | ||
693 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +2:45:44 | Tomi Nevalainen | 1:45:39 | ||
694 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +2:45:46 | Pekka Sorvari | 1:41:43 | ||
695 | IK Kronan (1298) | +2:45:47 | Ove Snåre | 1:36:28 | ||
696 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +2:46:00 | Mika Juva | 1:29:14 | ||
697 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +2:46:07 | Jari Turto | 1:32:01 | ||
698 | Ringerike OL (807) | +2:46:11 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 2:04:15 | ||
699 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +2:46:13 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:33:18 | ||
700 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +2:46:24 | Niko Kuikka | 1:37:00 | ||
701 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +2:46:38 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:42:23 | ||
702 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +2:46:44 | Simone Rocca | 1:32:41 | ||
703 | PK Racing Team (449) | +2:46:49 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:27:51 | ||
704 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +2:46:52 | Thomas Gustafsson | 1:44:49 | ||
705 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +2:46:53 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:29:35 | ||
706 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +2:47:04 | Antti Määttä | 1:30:12 | ||
707 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +2:47:05 | Asko Senttula | 1:32:49 | ||
708 | South London Orienteers (961) | +2:47:10 | Heikki Palosuo | 2:15:23 | ||
709 | OK TON (1091) | +2:47:20 | Rein Unt | 1:25:20 | ||
710 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +2:47:31 | Aino Soininen | 1:34:32 | ||
711 | Navi 6 (870) | +2:47:34 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:29:45 | ||
712 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +2:47:36 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:31:41 | ||
713 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +2:47:37 | Mikael Wikström | 1:49:26 | ||
714 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +2:47:39 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 1:31:52 | ||
715 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +2:47:50 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:29:36 | ||
716 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +2:48:05 | Niklas Doyle | 1:48:51 | ||
717 | SK-0K (1621) | +2:48:24 | Leif Roschier | 2:06:38 | ||
718 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +2:48:26 | Markku Jokela | 1:45:24 | ||
719 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +2:48:31 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:50:44 | ||
720 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +2:48:31 | Tapio Ahola | 1:36:18 | ||
721 | Rastipukit (678) | +2:48:33 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:32:39 | ||
722 | Kerkesix (1870) | +2:48:35 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:34:05 | ||
723 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +2:48:35 | Alfred Björneröd | 1:32:10 | ||
724 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +2:48:40 | Janos Mraz | 1:54:19 | ||
725 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +2:49:00 | Roni Nevala | 1:37:45 | ||
726 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +2:49:08 | Terho Oksanen | 1:33:20 | ||
727 | OK Kurmis (477) | +2:49:09 | Krists Krastins-Krabis | 1:57:57 | ||
728 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +2:49:31 | Toni Vainikainen | 1:45:48 | ||
729 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +2:49:34 | Mikko Vapa | 1:44:50 | ||
730 | Koovee 6 (415) | +2:49:36 | Jarmo Maurila | 1:15:54 | ||
731 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +2:49:41 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:35:33 | ||
732 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +2:49:51 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:42:30 | ||
733 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +2:49:52 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 1:12:47 | ||
734 | Team Happonen (569) | +2:49:55 | Jarmo Joronen | 1:49:56 | ||
735 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +2:49:59 | Sofie Karlsson | 1:51:31 | ||
736 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +2:50:05 | Leons Pelna | 2:05:01 | ||
737 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +2:50:13 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:38:16 | ||
738 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +2:50:16 | Ralfs Eizvertins | 1:13:20 | ||
739 | PaVi (520) | +2:50:17 | Simon Ollus | 1:51:07 | ||
740 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +2:50:39 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:39:48 | ||
741 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +2:50:40 | Pekka Rantila | 1:57:34 | ||
742 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +2:50:58 | Åge Liljeström | 1:53:54 | ||
743 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +2:50:59 | Johan Karlsson | 1:22:17 | ||
744 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +2:51:17 | Mikko Jalli | 2:13:22 | ||
745 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +2:51:28 | Helppolainen Teemu | 1:34:16 | ||
746 | Toiska (957) | +2:51:41 | Tuukka Grönholm | 1:48:06 | ||
747 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +2:51:43 | Joona Ikonen | 1:54:51 | ||
748 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +2:51:47 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:29:50 | ||
749 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +2:51:49 | Öystein Melby | 2:11:36 | ||
750 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +2:51:53 | Ari Nenonen | 1:41:46 | ||
751 | IF Minken (497) | +2:51:56 | Bo Österbacka | 1:52:21 | ||
752 | InnOK (1069) | +2:52:02 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:19:16 | ||
753 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +2:52:03 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:30:44 | ||
754 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +2:52:04 | Jouni Pimiä | 1:36:01 | ||
755 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +2:52:07 | Jani Ekola | 1:36:39 | ||
756 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +2:52:07 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 1:34:16 | ||
757 | Tibro OK (717) | +2:52:12 | Svante Andren | 1:29:21 | ||
758 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +2:52:13 | Harri Jokela | 1:31:12 | ||
759 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +2:52:16 | Sebastian Siukonen | 1:51:17 | ||
760 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +2:52:21 | Markku Huuskonen | 1:49:36 | ||
761 | Navi 3 (538) | +2:52:27 | Eetu Nykänen | 1:17:28 | ||
762 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +2:53:08 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:54:34 | ||
763 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +2:53:20 | Chloe Potter | 1:16:11 | ||
764 | Interlopers (1315) | +2:53:22 | Claire Ward | 1:16:06 | ||
765 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +2:53:27 | Esko Salminen | 1:40:17 | ||
766 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +2:53:41 | Maria Latvala | 1:34:17 | ||
767 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +2:53:57 | Jyri Kankkunen | 1:42:52 | ||
768 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +2:54:03 | Martin Steiner | 1:25:46 | ||
769 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +2:54:05 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:22:52 | ||
770 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +2:55:00 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:19:39 | ||
771 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +2:55:09 | Pertti Laine | 1:31:47 | ||
772 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +2:55:15 | Oskari Koivunen | 1:29:40 | ||
773 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +2:55:16 | Eero Heino | 1:42:31 | ||
774 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +2:55:18 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:14:01 | ||
775 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +2:55:18 | Oke Peltola | 1:30:33 | ||
776 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +2:55:28 | Henri Saari | 1:25:26 | ||
777 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +2:55:35 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:21:20 | ||
778 | OK Österåker (436) | +2:55:57 | Niclas Nilsson | 1:37:11 | ||
779 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +2:55:58 | Jan Lavn | 1:32:46 | ||
780 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +2:56:04 | Kuikan samoilijat 4 | 1:37:43 | ||
781 | Someron Esa (719) | +2:56:06 | Samuli Tuominen | 1:36:08 | ||
782 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +2:56:13 | Risto Oksanen | 1:32:56 | ||
783 | Aron Haka (1626) | +2:56:24 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:24:33 | ||
784 | Kaslink (1836) | +2:56:39 | Harri Vainio | 1:38:06 | ||
785 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +2:56:43 | Martin Egger | 1:35:14 | ||
786 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +2:56:45 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:40:26 | ||
787 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +2:56:46 | Terho Etula | 2:16:07 | ||
788 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +2:56:49 | Robin Blomberg | 1:53:36 | ||
789 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +2:56:52 | Anu Kuosmanen | 2:00:43 | ||
790 | RaTro (969) | +2:56:53 | Timo Seppälä | 1:49:47 | ||
791 | Röytiöt (1785) | +2:56:55 | Lauri Röytiö | 1:42:29 | ||
792 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +2:57:02 | Timo Kivelä | 1:45:05 | ||
793 | Salparasti (1077) | +2:57:13 | Harri Manninen | 1:43:13 | ||
794 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +2:57:18 | Denis Potapov | 2:42:46 | ||
795 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +2:57:23 | Eero Simanainen | 1:30:33 | ||
796 | Kanuuna (1783) | +2:57:26 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 1:44:57 | ||
797 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +2:57:27 | Janne Hannola | 2:00:15 | ||
798 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +2:57:29 | Saku Helin | 1:48:10 | ||
799 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +2:57:31 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:55:24 | ||
800 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +2:57:33 | Per Tore Brunäs | 2:07:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |