< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | OYS Vapari (789) | +3:47:58 | Paula Widgren | 37:10 | ||
1402 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +3:48:02 | Jussi Honkakari | 52:23 | ||
1403 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +3:48:32 | Pentti Reinikainen | 47:29 | ||
1404 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +3:49:15 | Mari Schutskoff | 28:32 | ||
1405 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +3:49:17 | John Parfitt | 46:46 | ||
1406 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +3:49:24 | Ari Torniainen | 46:41 | ||
1407 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +3:49:34 | Klaus Grönqvist | 51:54 | ||
1408 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +3:49:40 | Mikko Juvonen | 46:29 | ||
1409 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +3:50:17 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 51:31 | ||
1410 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +3:50:24 | Esa Heimo | 42:19 | ||
1411 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +3:50:48 | Antti Hongisto | 50:57 | ||
1412 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +3:51:08 | Timo Kavakko | 32:51 | ||
1413 | Jutopia (1562) | +3:51:08 | Joel Jutila | 40:25 | ||
1414 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +3:51:12 | Maija Asmundela | 38:21 | ||
1415 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +3:51:19 | Elisa Pursiainen | 1:01:02 | ||
1416 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +3:51:21 | Jari Sillantie | 58:39 | ||
1417 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +3:52:13 | Ari Tölli | 34:30 | ||
1418 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +3:52:29 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 31:29 | ||
1419 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +3:52:54 | Tero Tiitola | 34:20 | ||
1420 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +3:52:57 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 46:48 | ||
1421 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +3:53:19 | Tapani Kosonen | 1:03:09 | ||
1422 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +3:53:35 | Tuomo Veteläinen | 1:02:57 | ||
1423 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +3:53:53 | Reino Aikasalo | 40:59 | ||
1424 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +3:54:00 | Jukka Laine | 51:04 | ||
1425 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +3:54:03 | Netta Hjelm | 30:29 | ||
1426 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +3:54:11 | Mira Tuononen | 35:19 | ||
1427 | OK EMitVit (908) | +3:54:40 | Maija Koli | 41:17 | ||
1428 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +3:54:45 | Jouko Laitinen | 42:52 | ||
1429 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +3:54:53 | Jonas Sjöblom | 34:58 | ||
1430 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +3:54:56 | Antti Kirjavainen | 35:58 | ||
1431 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +3:55:29 | Kasperi Salo | 31:55 | ||
1432 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +3:55:42 | Tuomas Inkeroinen | 33:00 | ||
1433 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +3:55:56 | Jorma Kaataja | 33:26 | ||
1434 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +3:56:00 | Anu Huttunen | 43:57 | ||
1435 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +3:56:34 | Sakari Martikainen | 37:15 | ||
1436 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +3:56:57 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 38:14 | ||
1437 | Salon Viesti (953) | +3:57:20 | Hannu Villberg | 42:05 | ||
1438 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +3:57:55 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 36:17 | ||
1439 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +3:58:01 | Heikki Lappalainen | 37:37 | ||
1440 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +3:58:16 | Jukka Sopanen | 40:20 | ||
1441 | Navi 5 (788) | +3:58:29 | Tapio Montonen | 42:11 | ||
1442 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +3:58:31 | Asko Niittymäki | 35:47 | ||
1443 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +3:58:35 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 38:43 | ||
1444 | eLadies 2 (851) | +3:58:36 | Mervi Heinaro | 38:48 | ||
1445 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +4:00:53 | Heimo Lahti | 34:54 | ||
1446 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +4:01:13 | Hannu Numminen | 33:34 | ||
1447 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +4:01:26 | Matti Akselin | 40:32 | ||
1448 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +4:01:36 | Juho Mustonen | 42:19 | ||
1449 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +4:01:40 | Johanna Kauppinen | 43:43 | ||
1450 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +4:01:47 | Mika Seppänen | 37:39 | ||
1451 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +4:02:08 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:02:07 | ||
1452 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +4:02:14 | Hannu Lammi | 38:13 | ||
1453 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +4:02:18 | Aino Juslen | 37:46 | ||
1454 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +4:02:24 | Marko Selin | 45:30 | ||
1455 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +4:02:46 | Sakari Hänninen | 46:30 | ||
1456 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +4:02:48 | Elias Peltonen | 29:52 | ||
1457 | Varnitsa (880) | +4:03:11 | Lauri Hyvönen | 39:14 | ||
1458 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +4:03:15 | Juha Ruuska | 43:53 | ||
1459 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +4:03:17 | Antti Koskivuori | 34:39 | ||
1460 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +4:03:27 | Mäkinen Ilkka | 1:13:12 | ||
1461 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +4:03:40 | Koho Annika | 42:25 | ||
1462 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +4:04:01 | Eemi Seppälä | 1:15:57 | ||
1463 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +4:04:01 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 41:30 | ||
1464 | Team Keisanen (898) | +4:04:09 | Risto Keisanen | 43:36 | ||
1465 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +4:04:14 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 34:06 | ||
1466 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +4:04:18 | Sami Köykkä | 44:01 | ||
1467 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +4:04:36 | Kalle Lahdelma | 40:44 | ||
1468 | Team SOSE (883) | +4:04:43 | Elina Kalatie | 41:12 | ||
1469 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +4:04:59 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 51:55 | ||
1470 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +4:05:02 | Elisa Ääri | 44:24 | ||
1471 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +4:05:03 | Jesperi Luoto | 50:56 | ||
1472 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +4:05:28 | Satu Yliherne | 41:22 | ||
1473 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +4:05:32 | Heikki Pelli | 53:49 | ||
1474 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +4:05:37 | Sampsa Lindroos | 39:33 | ||
1475 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +4:05:45 | Jan Wistbacka | 36:04 | ||
1476 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +4:05:53 | Matti Aronen | 32:44 | ||
1477 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +4:05:55 | Jaakko Huotari | 32:08 | ||
1478 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +4:06:04 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 39:49 | ||
1479 | Valio TM (1667) | +4:06:11 | Osmo Korvenranta | 39:32 | ||
1480 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +4:06:14 | Aleksi Penttilä | 37:39 | ||
1481 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +4:06:17 | Jari Nurmi | 45:10 | ||
1482 | Off Course (1832) | +4:06:19 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 42:01 | ||
1483 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +4:06:33 | Raino Määttä | 39:31 | ||
1484 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +4:06:47 | Nurmela Jani | 1:00:15 | ||
1485 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +4:06:50 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 55:37 | ||
1486 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +4:06:53 | Seppo Salomaa | 36:23 | ||
1487 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +4:07:00 | Kimmo Juhala | 44:43 | ||
1488 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +4:07:09 | Essi Pohjalainen | 43:27 | ||
1489 | Pttk (1186) | +4:07:28 | Pasi Larkkonen | 47:26 | ||
1490 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +4:08:17 | Juho Yli-Sipilä | 38:50 | ||
1491 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +4:08:59 | Jeppe Koivula | 26:14 | ||
1492 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +4:09:01 | Pertti Heinikangas | 38:33 | ||
1493 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +4:09:16 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 48:02 | ||
1494 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +4:09:26 | Östen Wikström | 45:06 | ||
1495 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +4:10:45 | Kari Papinsaari | 37:53 | ||
1496 | OCTO3 (1637) | +4:10:53 | Jani Repo | 40:50 | ||
1497 | ABB SK (1171) | +4:10:56 | Marko Raatikainen | 45:39 | ||
1498 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +4:11:27 | Hannu Tuukkala | 54:03 | ||
1499 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +4:12:42 | Tero Tuovinen | 54:37 | ||
1500 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +4:13:17 | Jyrki Isomäki | 39:47 | ||
1501 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +4:13:28 | Heikki Aumo | 50:00 | ||
1502 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +4:13:42 | Mauno Nieminen | 47:03 | ||
1503 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +4:13:53 | Juha Mäkelä | 53:29 | ||
1504 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +4:14:08 | Hannu Harkola | 46:03 | ||
1505 | Lekapojat (1690) | +4:14:24 | Niko Lehtiniemi | 49:20 | ||
1506 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +4:14:38 | Pekka Sipilä | 48:06 | ||
1507 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +4:14:59 | Lasse Koskelainen | 46:05 | ||
1508 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +4:15:20 | Erkki Pietiläinen | 47:01 | ||
1509 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +4:16:37 | Hannu Lehtonen | 47:14 | ||
1510 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +4:16:49 | Pekka Nurmi | 49:23 | ||
1511 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +4:16:54 | Jarkko Mäkinen | 47:09 | ||
1512 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +4:16:55 | Päivi Alitalo | 55:27 | ||
1513 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +4:16:58 | Jari Heiskanen | 35:23 | ||
1514 | Team Armas (1266) | +4:16:58 | Visa Palonen | 44:08 | ||
1515 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +4:17:12 | Timo Bäcklund | 42:26 | ||
1516 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +4:17:20 | Harri Kettunen | 33:33 | ||
1517 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +4:17:40 | Niilo Väisänen | 34:06 | ||
1518 | Karvapallo (1736) | +4:17:49 | Sergey Nurminen | 34:43 | ||
1519 | FTA (650) | +4:17:58 | Henna Henttonen | 42:52 | ||
1520 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +4:18:01 | Veli Koski | 49:54 | ||
1521 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +4:18:10 | Arvo Tuominen | 51:23 | ||
1522 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +4:18:19 | Mikko Ahopelto | 57:32 | ||
1523 | mroom (1655) | +4:18:28 | petri sipiläinen | 49:57 | ||
1524 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +4:18:29 | Kimmo Leppänen | 43:25 | ||
1525 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +4:18:44 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 36:02 | ||
1526 | Matrix (1250) | +4:18:54 | Mårten Hellman | 53:09 | ||
1527 | Kompassibois (1146) | +4:18:59 | Marko Ukkonen | 52:13 | ||
1528 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +4:19:05 | Jari Viitamäki | 54:47 | ||
1529 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +4:19:14 | Martti Virtanen | 41:33 | ||
1530 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +4:19:30 | Esa Heikkinen | 31:39 | ||
1531 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +4:19:54 | Seppo Sihvonen | 53:19 | ||
1532 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +4:20:05 | Eero Knaapinen | 35:12 | ||
1533 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +4:20:33 | Manne Junnilainen | 38:23 | ||
1534 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +4:21:02 | Arttu Ollikkala | 36:22 | ||
1535 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +4:21:07 | Risto Häkkinen | 37:55 | ||
1536 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +4:22:08 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 40:47 | ||
1537 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +4:22:30 | Juha Laakso | 37:55 | ||
1538 | Rastiaasit (993) | +4:22:48 | Antti Järvinen | 51:33 | ||
1539 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +4:23:32 | Taru Poromäki | 44:09 | ||
1540 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +4:23:34 | Jorma Roine | 39:49 | ||
1541 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +4:23:38 | Sakari Kekki | 36:55 | ||
1542 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +4:23:56 | Sebastian Kulkula | 45:09 | ||
1543 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +4:24:42 | Marko Koivikko | 50:40 | ||
1544 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +4:25:21 | Keijo Ruokonen | 59:31 | ||
1545 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +4:25:35 | Pekka Vainonen | 43:17 | ||
1546 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +4:25:39 | Jaakko Kuoppa | 43:45 | ||
1547 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +4:25:39 | Joel Vahter | 47:34 | ||
1548 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +4:25:50 | Jussi Björkholm | 43:29 | ||
1549 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +4:26:36 | Jukka Kleemola | 38:43 | ||
1550 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +4:26:47 | Risto Lintula | 36:30 | ||
1551 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +4:27:01 | Kalle Virtanen | 35:29 | ||
1552 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +4:27:01 | Hannu Merikoski | 1:02:57 | ||
1553 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +4:27:06 | Jorma Pihlainen | 40:08 | ||
1554 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +4:27:55 | Heikki Forss | 40:18 | ||
1555 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +4:28:27 | Simon Öst | 46:08 | ||
1556 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +4:29:12 | Ari Kainulainen | 34:03 | ||
1557 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +4:29:20 | Timo Liiri | 36:47 | ||
1558 | AC Liiga (1677) | +4:29:21 | Olli Tiihonen | 41:26 | ||
1559 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +4:29:22 | Pekka Erkkilä | 43:44 | ||
1560 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +4:29:35 | Jussi Pajala | 39:48 | ||
1561 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +4:29:48 | Cecilia Borgman | 37:38 | ||
1562 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +4:30:44 | Jari Lemmetyinen | 1:01:25 | ||
1563 | JYY Jopa (857) | +4:30:48 | Viljami Halla | 49:53 | ||
1564 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +4:31:20 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 46:51 | ||
1565 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +4:31:20 | Antti Blomqvist | 41:15 | ||
1566 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +4:31:53 | Jari Harju | 42:27 | ||
1567 | RaKiNa (1279) | +4:31:53 | Kris Loimaala | 44:36 | ||
1568 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +4:32:37 | Harri Korhonen | 1:15:27 | ||
1569 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +4:32:59 | Markus Määttänen | 37:46 | ||
1570 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +4:33:30 | Annina Sipilä | 1:16:08 | ||
1571 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +4:33:36 | Jari Ruohonen | 37:16 | ||
1572 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +4:33:51 | Magi Llaveria Grau | 34:31 | ||
1573 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +4:34:35 | Jukka Yrjölä | 44:38 | ||
1574 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +4:34:41 | Toivo Snåre | 52:21 | ||
1575 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +4:34:48 | Tuija Schmidt | 43:07 | ||
1576 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +4:35:02 | Pauli Nieminen | 37:37 | ||
1577 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +4:35:04 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 38:47 | ||
1578 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +4:35:07 | Markus Pettersson | 45:19 | ||
1579 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +4:35:10 | Mikko Vihavainen | 38:12 | ||
1580 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +4:35:16 | Veera Mäkitalo | 48:35 | ||
1581 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +4:35:17 | Ritva Partanen | 39:11 | ||
1582 | Functio Laesa (772) | +4:35:33 | Erika Tonteri | 37:47 | ||
1583 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +4:35:42 | Luotio Antti | 53:47 | ||
1584 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +4:35:48 | Marko Sandroos | 29:53 | ||
1585 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +4:35:50 | Anni Liimatta | 45:14 | ||
1586 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +4:36:14 | Jyrki Helenius | 48:20 | ||
1587 | London Lords (1735) | +4:36:16 | David Saunders | 36:37 | ||
1588 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +4:37:08 | Ilkka Forsman | 45:02 | ||
1589 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +4:37:10 | Rami Haapakangas | 51:24 | ||
1590 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +4:37:14 | Eija Mattila | 38:28 | ||
1591 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +4:37:47 | Raimo Reunanen | 47:54 | ||
1592 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +4:38:13 | Sara Sainio | 42:45 | ||
1593 | OK-SYD (1364) | +4:38:24 | Joern H. Klausen | 41:24 | ||
1594 | VTT (699) | +4:38:51 | Risto Parikka | 30:59 | ||
1595 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +4:39:09 | Jori Palomäki | 1:01:30 | ||
1596 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +4:41:09 | Rouhiainen Juri | 54:20 | ||
1597 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +4:41:21 | Laitinen Iina | 36:07 | ||
1598 | ÅF (974) | +4:41:41 | Riikka Dahlbom | 47:38 | ||
1599 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +4:41:48 | Simo Rantala | 44:58 | ||
1600 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +4:42:01 | Tomi Kilponen | 47:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |