Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 4:00:10 | Jonas Pilblad | 37:13 | ||
2 | Koovee (2) | +7 | Oleksandr Kratov | 31:34 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (18) | +44 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 34:36 | ||
4 | OK Orion (32) | +59 | Olof Sandgren | 35:32 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (17) | +1:36 | Anders Tiltnes | 35:21 | ||
6 | Halden SK (5) | +1:42 | Mats Nordbröden | 35:32 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +3:47 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 35:44 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +5:37 | Oskari Liukkonen | 32:08 | ||
9 | NTNUI (26) | +5:44 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 38:25 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +5:51 | Ivar Lundanes | 38:37 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +6:02 | Philippe Adamski | 39:50 | ||
12 | OK Linne (11) | +6:31 | Jan Troeng | 40:57 | ||
13 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +9:26 | Håvard Lucasen | 37:41 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +9:34 | Vili Niemi | 33:23 | ||
15 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +10:04 | Henrik Eijsink | 33:37 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (10) | +10:08 | Kalle Bergman | 41:38 | ||
17 | Navi (62) | +10:48 | Corentin Roux | 36:52 | ||
18 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +10:54 | Ludvig Åhlund | 34:14 | ||
19 | MS Parma (16) | +11:14 | Peeter Pihl | 34:44 | ||
20 | OK Denseln (19) | +11:15 | Erik Pettersson | 37:14 | ||
21 | OK Kolmården (111) | +11:15 | Leo Johansson | 37:14 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering (37) | +11:16 | David Bejbom | 37:12 | ||
23 | Fossum IF (53) | +11:58 | Erling Hjermstad | 35:42 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +12:19 | Anton Forsberg | 39:52 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +12:46 | Petteri Huikko | 36:26 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +14:33 | Anton Kuukka | 37:39 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +14:37 | Vesa Taanila | 36:39 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +14:41 | Eirik Rustad | 37:55 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +15:12 | Tobia Pezzati | 38:16 | ||
30 | OK Trian (27) | +15:15 | Otto Sund | 38:20 | ||
31 | Lynx (40) | +15:18 | Aleksi Leskinen | 37:21 | ||
32 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +15:41 | Sebastian Månsson | 39:08 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (50) | +16:15 | Filip Jacobsson | 33:49 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +16:25 | Tapani Mäkinen | 34:35 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +17:13 | Aleksei Bortnik | 38:23 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +17:20 | Janne Weckman | 35:28 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (45) | +17:23 | Eevert Toivonen | 36:05 | ||
38 | IGTISA (34) | +17:24 | Henrikas Pauzas | 41:01 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +18:04 | Perttu Sorsa | 39:25 | ||
40 | Frol IL (9) | +18:04 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 36:02 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (30) | +18:08 | Sergei Detkov | 36:33 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +18:10 | David Andersson | 36:42 | ||
43 | Ärla IF (12) | +19:20 | Simon Hedlund | 38:04 | ||
44 | OLV Baselland (35) | +19:26 | Christoph Meier | 35:39 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +20:35 | Jonas Munthe | 38:36 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +22:20 | Erik Engstrand | 40:33 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +22:41 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 38:25 | ||
48 | Black Sea OK (71) | +22:42 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 38:56 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +22:44 | Ville Keskisaari | 35:24 | ||
50 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +22:45 | Martins Sirmais | 35:26 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK (59) | +22:51 | Niklas Sundqvist | 44:05 | ||
52 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +23:32 | Fredrik Wennermark | 39:16 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +24:07 | Fabian Aebersold | 37:48 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +25:54 | Raffael Huber Svensson | 47:09 | ||
55 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +26:27 | Stefan Lombriser | 40:11 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +26:31 | Fredrik Nilsson | 45:03 | ||
57 | Nord West (68) | +26:32 | Nikolai Kudriavtcev | 42:55 | ||
58 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +26:35 | Adrian Dahlström | 45:27 | ||
59 | OK Kåre (74) | +26:44 | Jonas Gustafsson | 33:51 | ||
60 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +26:48 | Anton Hansson | 41:50 | ||
61 | OK Hällen (112) | +27:08 | Tommy Söderberg | 40:03 | ||
62 | The Swans (1580) | +27:18 | Ola von Swan Skepp | 40:00 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +27:27 | Mattis Hallberg | 42:01 | ||
64 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +27:32 | Johannes Ridefelt | 40:08 | ||
65 | Hestra IF (78) | +28:15 | Jesper Sjögren | 44:45 | ||
66 | Ol Norska (20) | +29:16 | Matthias Niggli | 37:15 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +29:22 | Pasi Ikonen | 36:22 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +29:51 | Anssi Vesanto | 38:21 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +29:55 | Oskari Nummelin | 47:30 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +32:13 | Öyvind Helgerud | 48:28 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +33:14 | Stepan Mudrak | 36:03 | ||
72 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +33:59 | Marius Pytten | 46:26 | ||
73 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +34:25 | Aleksandr Seleznev | 36:21 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +34:30 | Matti Alonen | 40:58 | ||
75 | OK Södertörn (69) | +34:33 | Georg Eklöv | 42:21 | ||
76 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +34:33 | Simen Aamodt | 36:48 | ||
77 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +35:29 | Martin Jansson | 42:34 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +35:31 | Tapio Perä | 44:13 | ||
79 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +35:37 | Jonas Soldini | 38:28 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +35:39 | Martin Hunhammar | 36:42 | ||
81 | Rehns BK (66) | +35:42 | Göran Winblad | 41:17 | ||
82 | Resultat AB (371) | +36:22 | Tomas Stenström | 38:15 | ||
83 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +37:41 | Richard Sjöholm | 42:26 | ||
84 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +38:34 | Dan Wester | 39:19 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +38:40 | Niko Nissinen | 40:17 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +38:41 | Otakar Hirs | 37:53 | ||
87 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +38:42 | Daniil Botygin | 40:22 | ||
88 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +38:47 | Måns Östman | 38:06 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +39:20 | Kim Fagerudd | 38:17 | ||
90 | OK Ogre (143) | +39:33 | Nauris Neimanis | 40:56 | ||
91 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +39:45 | Miika Husu | 39:46 | ||
92 | IF Femman (75) | +39:57 | Robin Bäckström | 40:55 | ||
93 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +40:55 | Toni Venäläinen | 42:58 | ||
94 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +42:35 | Albin Andersson | 39:47 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +43:09 | Vesa Mäkinen | 42:22 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +43:26 | Aarni Ronkainen | 40:18 | ||
97 | Rastivarsat (127) | +43:27 | Joni Hirvonen | 50:40 | ||
98 | Gävle OK (166) | +43:34 | Patrik Svedberg | 42:29 | ||
99 | Linköpings OK (102) | +43:47 | Victor Bergstrand | 44:51 | ||
100 | Snättringe SK (133) | +44:11 | Mattias Kallhauge | 45:20 | ||
101 | Attunda OK (91) | +44:12 | Johan Persson | 45:47 | ||
102 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +44:36 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 38:57 | ||
103 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +44:43 | Juha Vartiainen | 39:50 | ||
104 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +44:45 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 37:34 | ||
105 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +44:58 | Juha Peltola | 38:43 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +45:00 | Aaro Ojala | 35:23 | ||
107 | IFK Umeå (93) | +45:27 | Jakob Odeblad | 43:33 | ||
108 | EUOC (1879) | +45:31 | Michael Adams | 43:40 | ||
109 | Koovee 3 (107) | +45:58 | Jani Myllärinen | 41:42 | ||
110 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +45:59 | Jonas Ressem | 45:49 | ||
111 | Växjö OK (95) | +46:05 | Henrik Eklund | 39:39 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +46:09 | Topias Kemppi | 41:35 | ||
113 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +46:14 | Konsta Vanhanen | 44:27 | ||
114 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +46:16 | Olli Koivumäki | 37:13 | ||
115 | Lynx 2 (169) | +46:25 | Marko Närvä | 39:20 | ||
116 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +46:25 | Markku Isokoski | 40:05 | ||
117 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +46:27 | Adam Georgsson | 50:36 | ||
118 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +46:39 | Albin Claeson | 40:27 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +46:45 | Kimmo Pajula | 49:26 | ||
120 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +47:08 | Linus Malm | 46:01 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +47:35 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 43:06 | ||
122 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +48:48 | Timo Joensuu | 36:09 | ||
123 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +48:57 | Konstantin Medvedev | 44:03 | ||
124 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +49:00 | Niklas Löwegren | 39:45 | ||
125 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +49:09 | Miko Härkönen | 44:04 | ||
126 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +49:23 | Arto Lilja | 40:41 | ||
127 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +49:45 | Ross Smith | 47:15 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +50:33 | Mikko Heinonen | 58:20 | ||
129 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +50:38 | Ville Luoma | 40:51 | ||
130 | RasTiimi (148) | +50:47 | Teemu Vedenpää | 55:37 | ||
131 | SK Uusi (174) | +51:30 | Eero Tuomaala | 39:09 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +51:53 | Janne Niskanen | 45:29 | ||
133 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +51:56 | Carl Carlsson | 44:14 | ||
134 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +51:59 | Oskar Öqvist | 42:45 | ||
135 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +52:12 | Kristian Salo | 38:25 | ||
136 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +52:20 | Matti Vainionpää | 38:27 | ||
137 | Kils OK (1124) | +52:25 | Olof Skoglund | 47:59 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (142) | +52:38 | Karl Emil Lemström | 52:20 | ||
139 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +52:52 | Janne Kallioniemi | 48:12 | ||
140 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +53:40 | Valter Pettersson | 39:50 | ||
141 | OK Meridians (157) | +54:08 | Rihards Knets | 44:27 | ||
142 | Azuolas (116) | +54:10 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 44:39 | ||
143 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +54:14 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 42:13 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +54:17 | Miika Tala | 40:05 | ||
145 | Bussola OK (189) | +54:27 | Jerome Kaeser | 42:17 | ||
146 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +55:58 | Eskil Sande Gullord | 41:36 | ||
147 | Långhundra IF (76) | +55:58 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 38:59 | ||
148 | Koovee 4 (159) | +56:58 | Joel Schüle | 40:44 | ||
149 | VERSME (419) | +57:01 | Lukas Vaitkus | 59:00 | ||
150 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +57:03 | Harri Pajula | 43:54 | ||
151 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +57:04 | Jaakko Sorri | 42:36 | ||
152 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +57:10 | Sigve Vågsnes | 43:29 | ||
153 | Skogslöparna (136) | +57:23 | Jonas Byström | 57:03 | ||
154 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +57:26 | Alexander Wiklund | 52:55 | ||
155 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +58:05 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 43:18 | ||
156 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +59:03 | Lauri Malsroos | 38:31 | ||
157 | OK Saldus (153) | +59:10 | Oskars Zernis | 51:24 | ||
158 | OK77 2 (235) | +59:13 | Kare Visuri | 45:09 | ||
159 | Arboro OK (1292) | +59:15 | Dovydas Kausakys | 49:26 | ||
160 | Ultra (571) | +59:51 | Nikolai Fomichev | 40:17 | ||
161 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +59:55 | Antti Hautalahti | 47:37 | ||
162 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +59:57 | Jarmo Puttonen | 53:12 | ||
163 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +59:59 | Carl Magnusson | 46:14 | ||
164 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:00:01 | Otto Gripenberg | 46:12 | ||
165 | SK100 (602) | +1:00:08 | Piibe Tammemäe | 50:39 | ||
166 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:00:41 | Ville Sabel | 46:25 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:00:43 | Tuomo Laine | 46:43 | ||
168 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:00:44 | Fredrik Levin | 43:32 | ||
169 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:00:49 | Tomas Öberg | 47:47 | ||
170 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:00:51 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 45:45 | ||
171 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:00:59 | Sveinung Rykjje | 49:09 | ||
172 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +1:02:26 | Aleksi Karttila | 46:15 | ||
173 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:02:59 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 38:48 | ||
174 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:03:06 | Antti Rönnemaa | 43:06 | ||
175 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:03:07 | Markus Vainiomäki | 43:25 | ||
176 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:03:25 | Kristian Pytten | 43:13 | ||
177 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:03:33 | Viktor Lindberg | 58:57 | ||
178 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:03:33 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 45:13 | ||
179 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:03:35 | Markus Sinijärvi | 49:52 | ||
180 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:03:35 | Jani Söyring | 51:23 | ||
181 | Trollelg (92) | +1:03:51 | Kristian Stensrud | 45:58 | ||
182 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:04:01 | Boris Zverkov | 45:42 | ||
183 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:04:06 | Jukka Vertainen | 41:07 | ||
184 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:04:36 | Lars Sandstad | 41:47 | ||
185 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:04:44 | Emils Lieknins | 41:52 | ||
186 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:04:47 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 42:52 | ||
187 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:04:49 | Mikko Maaranen | 45:08 | ||
188 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:05:35 | Akseli Virtanen | 40:34 | ||
189 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:05:37 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 45:39 | ||
190 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:05:40 | Christian Bobach | 35:47 | ||
191 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:06:07 | Panu Teittinen | 41:30 | ||
192 | Täby OK (138) | +1:06:11 | Anton Hänström | 45:52 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:06:35 | Vesa Klemettinen | 36:45 | ||
194 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:07:04 | Timo Nurmela | 42:32 | ||
195 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:07:08 | Karlis Stradins | 53:00 | ||
196 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:07:52 | Arto Ranki | 48:03 | ||
197 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:08:03 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 38:27 | ||
198 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:08:06 | Johan Blick | 58:05 | ||
199 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:08:18 | Sergi Oliveras | 55:22 | ||
200 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:08:27 | Peter Andersson | 46:27 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |