< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +3:00:15 | Tatiana Viriutina | 1:29:09 | ||
802 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +3:00:19 | Jaakko Lumme | 1:14:50 | ||
803 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +3:00:22 | Jukka-Pekka Nakari | 1:27:09 | ||
804 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +3:00:29 | Maksim Gereev | 1:28:40 | ||
805 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +3:00:53 | Kalle Zetterström | 1:19:44 | ||
806 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +3:00:57 | Teemu Kauppi | 1:35:08 | ||
807 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +3:00:58 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:38:08 | ||
808 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +3:01:02 | Teivo Tõemets | 1:32:51 | ||
809 | Rastihaukat (568) | +3:01:04 | Pertti Sorri | 1:38:46 | ||
810 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +3:01:06 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:23:15 | ||
811 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +3:01:16 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 1:41:48 | ||
812 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +3:01:21 | Pentti Malinen | 1:37:35 | ||
813 | Paha Rasti (876) | +3:01:36 | Pete Mäkelä | 1:32:20 | ||
814 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +3:01:44 | Raimo Pusa | 1:37:24 | ||
815 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +3:02:16 | Petri Vartiainen | 1:46:44 | ||
816 | Bona Fide (771) | +3:02:30 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:32:39 | ||
817 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +3:02:32 | Matti Lukkari | 1:44:10 | ||
818 | Palo-88 (753) | +3:02:35 | Paavo Rintala | 1:37:41 | ||
819 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +3:02:45 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:36:05 | ||
820 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +3:02:46 | Lauri Hirvonen | 1:51:47 | ||
821 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +3:02:48 | Matti Äijö | 1:33:12 | ||
822 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +3:02:48 | Ilari Kosonen | 1:47:39 | ||
823 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +3:02:49 | Tuuli Paunonen | 1:22:47 | ||
824 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +3:02:52 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:34:23 | ||
825 | IK Örnen (636) | +3:02:56 | Otto Pietilä | 1:39:21 | ||
826 | OC Puisto (431) | +3:03:08 | Pekka Simula | 1:50:16 | ||
827 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +3:03:20 | Henna Nurminen | 1:41:35 | ||
828 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +3:03:30 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:43:11 | ||
829 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +3:03:31 | Sauli Konttila | 1:58:34 | ||
830 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +3:03:38 | Timo Vähä-Pietilä | 2:05:54 | ||
831 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +3:03:40 | Risto Santapukki | 1:27:14 | ||
832 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +3:03:45 | Maria Lerssi | 1:34:25 | ||
833 | Tamrock (687) | +3:03:47 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:52:15 | ||
834 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +3:03:53 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:34:05 | ||
835 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +3:03:56 | Teuvo Slant | 1:42:32 | ||
836 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +3:03:59 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:20:47 | ||
837 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +3:04:03 | Jarmo Pulkkinen | 1:36:07 | ||
838 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +3:04:16 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:40:17 | ||
839 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +3:04:19 | Antti Yliselä | 1:42:46 | ||
840 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +3:04:37 | Matti Hartikainen | 1:58:40 | ||
841 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +3:04:42 | Timo Siitonen | 1:41:15 | ||
842 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +3:05:23 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:35:37 | ||
843 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +3:05:34 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:29:36 | ||
844 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +3:05:36 | Risto Juutinen | 1:41:31 | ||
845 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +3:05:43 | Sami Tammisto | 1:20:16 | ||
846 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +3:05:46 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:31:24 | ||
847 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +3:05:47 | Rami Eura | 1:27:43 | ||
848 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +3:05:48 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:38:07 | ||
849 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +3:05:51 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:42:51 | ||
850 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +3:05:53 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:36:52 | ||
851 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +3:05:57 | Mihkel Mahla | 1:22:35 | ||
852 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +3:06:06 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:37:05 | ||
853 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +3:06:12 | Ville Järvinen | 1:44:16 | ||
854 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +3:06:13 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:50:32 | ||
855 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +3:06:14 | Jukka Vähäpesola | 1:32:26 | ||
856 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +3:06:15 | Harald Slotte | 1:37:08 | ||
857 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +3:06:17 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:41:32 | ||
858 | Team Azure (814) | +3:06:18 | Jari Vainikka | 1:44:40 | ||
859 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +3:06:21 | Vesa Riihimäki | 1:57:59 | ||
860 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +3:06:23 | Teemu Vatanen | 1:54:54 | ||
861 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +3:06:33 | Herkki Suurman | 1:41:45 | ||
862 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +3:06:36 | Matias Jutila | 1:37:14 | ||
863 | SukK 83 (661) | +3:06:38 | Ildar Bedretdin | 1:37:21 | ||
864 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +3:06:38 | Ryhänen Ismo | 1:34:04 | ||
865 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +3:06:40 | Anssi Pannula | 1:27:20 | ||
866 | OK77 6 (1154) | +3:06:42 | Keijo Talja | 1:47:12 | ||
867 | Veikkaus (924) | +3:06:46 | Riitta Nissi | 2:02:27 | ||
868 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +3:06:48 | Timo Ålgars | 1:46:54 | ||
869 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +3:06:49 | Raino Valtonen | 1:39:59 | ||
870 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +3:06:51 | Katarina Norrby | 1:35:58 | ||
871 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +3:06:52 | Timofei Telov | 1:42:30 | ||
872 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +3:06:52 | Timo Heikkinen | 1:53:24 | ||
873 | Judica (1758) | +3:06:53 | Arttu Söderblom | 1:29:10 | ||
874 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +3:06:54 | Jani Sippola | 1:34:09 | ||
875 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +3:07:01 | Hannu Karstunen | 1:52:04 | ||
876 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +3:08:03 | Joona Koski | 1:36:16 | ||
877 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +3:08:06 | Maria Mikkonen | 1:42:28 | ||
878 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +3:08:07 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:43:04 | ||
879 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +3:08:08 | Toni Turu | 1:30:27 | ||
880 | MacGregor (748) | +3:08:30 | Juha Ratia | 1:35:47 | ||
881 | OK Måsen (495) | +3:08:47 | Thomas Von Kronhelm | 2:23:55 | ||
882 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +3:08:51 | Ola Samuelsson | 1:54:41 | ||
883 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +3:08:56 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:37:59 | ||
884 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +3:09:07 | Matias Alhonen | 1:45:00 | ||
885 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +3:09:13 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:33:03 | ||
886 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +3:09:39 | Lars Skymberg | 1:52:20 | ||
887 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +3:10:06 | Erkki Pokela | 1:26:42 | ||
888 | eLadies (664) | +3:10:08 | Marjut Varpula | 1:40:19 | ||
889 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +3:10:22 | Ilari Jalli | 1:46:49 | ||
890 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +3:10:29 | Johanna Pensas | 1:24:15 | ||
891 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +3:10:38 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:19:27 | ||
892 | UNO SK (507) | +3:11:12 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:35:30 | ||
893 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +3:11:16 | Ove Forsström | 1:27:59 | ||
894 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +3:11:22 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:34:22 | ||
895 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +3:11:23 | Hannu Kyröjoki | 1:52:37 | ||
896 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +3:11:57 | Ari Karhilahti | 1:41:18 | ||
897 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +3:12:05 | Iida Kauppi | 1:46:38 | ||
898 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +3:12:05 | Teemu Inkilä | 1:37:10 | ||
899 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +3:12:08 | Mikko Halvari | 1:53:43 | ||
900 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +3:12:09 | Toni Saikkonen | 1:46:38 | ||
901 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +3:12:09 | Lena Swartz | 1:45:56 | ||
902 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +3:12:10 | Antti Mustonen | 1:36:52 | ||
903 | OK KPO (783) | +3:12:11 | Niklas Wingren | 1:50:28 | ||
904 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +3:12:20 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:34:08 | ||
905 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +3:12:29 | Aleksi Puusaari | 1:36:27 | ||
906 | Losy (1732) | +3:12:29 | Maria Igonina | 1:43:21 | ||
907 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +3:12:37 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 1:49:06 | ||
908 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +3:12:38 | Juha Eronen | 1:29:22 | ||
909 | TT226 (669) | +3:12:39 | Niina Aho | 1:38:25 | ||
910 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +3:12:41 | Marko Paananen | 1:49:37 | ||
911 | Futurice (698) | +3:12:41 | Jussi Riihelä | 1:53:02 | ||
912 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +3:12:42 | Timo Rainio | 1:46:59 | ||
913 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +3:12:47 | Knut Olav Sunde | 1:41:53 | ||
914 | Östmarka OK (864) | +3:12:47 | Thomas Gröstad | 1:42:58 | ||
915 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +3:12:50 | Keijo Massinen | 1:55:36 | ||
916 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +3:12:57 | Imants Caklis | 2:00:09 | ||
917 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +3:13:01 | Roosa Laine | 1:35:38 | ||
918 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +3:13:02 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 1:42:00 | ||
919 | Korpisoturit (787) | +3:13:15 | Harri Vähävihu | 1:54:11 | ||
920 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +3:13:23 | Asko Vesanen | 2:03:20 | ||
921 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +3:13:36 | Heimo Keränen | 1:54:28 | ||
922 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +3:13:45 | Ville Nummela | 1:47:01 | ||
923 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +3:13:49 | Tuomas Alanne | 1:56:36 | ||
924 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +3:13:54 | Erkki Teräspalkki Peltonen | 1:34:09 | ||
925 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +3:13:56 | Ville Varis | 1:49:10 | ||
926 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +3:14:02 | Kasper Salin | 1:48:34 | ||
927 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +3:14:04 | Matti Vaaja | 1:30:46 | ||
928 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +3:14:06 | Miika Huovinen | 1:42:54 | ||
929 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +3:14:11 | Martti Naunin | 1:41:58 | ||
930 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +3:14:25 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:47:43 | ||
931 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +3:14:30 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:41:43 | ||
932 | Rajaveljet (628) | +3:14:31 | Matias Toura | 1:43:09 | ||
933 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +3:14:44 | Pauli Savela | 1:43:39 | ||
934 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +3:15:04 | Erik Brysch | 1:29:41 | ||
935 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +3:15:06 | Jussi Salo | 1:30:41 | ||
936 | Ajokoirat (854) | +3:15:08 | Ville Rahkonen | 1:28:42 | ||
937 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +3:15:09 | Cevin Aren | 1:53:25 | ||
938 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +3:15:10 | Roni Suoniemi | 1:37:48 | ||
939 | Rasti K18 (626) | +3:15:11 | Kari Aapro | 1:27:52 | ||
940 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +3:15:19 | Teemu Heino | 1:36:57 | ||
941 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +3:15:37 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:44:53 | ||
942 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +3:15:42 | Taneli Väisänen | 1:36:05 | ||
943 | Valtra (724) | +3:15:46 | Tommi Pitenius | 1:57:26 | ||
944 | Sulzer (1203) | +3:15:47 | Maija Mehto | 1:53:43 | ||
945 | 2Einsteins (956) | +3:15:50 | Sami Puustinen | 1:47:42 | ||
946 | Taxi Team (785) | +3:16:18 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:46:20 | ||
947 | AC Harharetki (671) | +3:16:55 | Timo Auvinen | 1:47:57 | ||
948 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +3:16:56 | Juho Jokimies | 1:37:50 | ||
949 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +3:17:10 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:41:26 | ||
950 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +3:17:11 | Mikko Valittu | 2:05:04 | ||
951 | OK Kristina (830) | +3:17:15 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:53:46 | ||
952 | Paroc (1719) | +3:17:20 | Antti Uusikartano | 1:39:06 | ||
953 | Väsby OK (1360) | +3:17:51 | Anders Berkelund | 1:48:13 | ||
954 | Ericsson SK (929) | +3:18:07 | Staffan Pettersson | 1:39:36 | ||
955 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +3:18:15 | Marikka Silvonen | 2:02:50 | ||
956 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +3:18:30 | Juha Liukkonen | 1:51:42 | ||
957 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +3:18:39 | Olli-Pekka Mustonen | 2:14:22 | ||
958 | Metos (1218) | +3:18:42 | Mikael Porthin | 1:51:49 | ||
959 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +3:18:57 | Topi Puhakka | 1:32:22 | ||
960 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +3:19:04 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:27:38 | ||
961 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +3:19:07 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:33:25 | ||
962 | Geodeesi (1622) | +3:19:08 | Joona Suomala | 1:42:48 | ||
963 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +3:19:11 | Alexander Eklund | 1:34:31 | ||
964 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +3:19:12 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:46:33 | ||
965 | IF Åland (544) | +3:19:21 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:40:32 | ||
966 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +3:19:26 | Martin Melin | 2:06:15 | ||
967 | KTTO (983) | +3:19:27 | Tatu Räsänen | 1:50:34 | ||
968 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +3:19:28 | Henna Hannila | 1:59:52 | ||
969 | OC Harharetki (763) | +3:19:33 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 1:47:03 | ||
970 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +3:19:38 | Juhani Pörsti | 2:11:11 | ||
971 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +3:19:45 | Lasse Lepistö | 2:25:42 | ||
972 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +3:19:51 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:49:16 | ||
973 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +3:20:01 | Öyvind Schjelderup | 1:37:30 | ||
974 | Harhaveikot (725) | +3:20:04 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:40:26 | ||
975 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +3:21:01 | Kari Kujala | 1:42:44 | ||
976 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +3:21:13 | Juha Penttilä | 2:04:07 | ||
977 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +3:21:17 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:37:38 | ||
978 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +3:21:18 | Aki Piipponen | 1:48:37 | ||
979 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +3:21:19 | Erik Bengtsson | 2:22:36 | ||
980 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +3:21:24 | Matti Ahola | 1:45:27 | ||
981 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +3:21:25 | Sami Miettinen | 1:57:57 | ||
982 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +3:21:27 | Valtteri Vuolle | 1:30:52 | ||
983 | Metsälehti (1745) | +3:21:27 | Sanna Nyman | 2:01:28 | ||
984 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +3:21:34 | Elisabet Elmertoft | 2:06:05 | ||
985 | Eräs seura (1239) | +3:21:36 | Joni Isorinne | 1:35:47 | ||
986 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +3:22:06 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:37:43 | ||
987 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +3:22:18 | Pekka Kallio | 1:38:04 | ||
988 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +3:22:20 | Markku Joensuu | 2:07:30 | ||
989 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +3:22:29 | Annette Langels | 1:30:16 | ||
990 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +3:22:34 | Ilkka Säkö | 2:07:11 | ||
991 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +3:22:42 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:03:36 | ||
992 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +3:22:53 | Juho Malinen | 1:55:55 | ||
993 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +3:22:54 | Petri Tynjälä | 1:46:26 | ||
994 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +3:23:07 | Saana Suutari | 1:43:26 | ||
995 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +3:23:18 | Jussi Lindberg | 1:42:43 | ||
996 | Navi 8 (927) | +3:23:21 | Miikka Mäenpää | 1:31:25 | ||
997 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +3:23:28 | Juris Ritums | 1:56:23 | ||
998 | Essity Finland (735) | +3:23:40 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 1:53:53 | ||
999 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +3:23:49 | Mika Laurila | 1:29:42 | ||
1000 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +3:24:00 | Ben Dempsey | 1:36:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |