jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+16:45Hugo Kindborn55:13
    102FINHiisirasti (29)+16:47B. Sergei Detkov53:03
    103SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+16:54Hannes Svahn53:06
    104SWEResultat AB (74)+16:58Isak Bergman49:13
    105SWEHestra IF (75)+17:03Johan Thrnrot47:54
    106NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+17:10Sindre sthagen49:31
    107FINLynx 2 (121)+17:47Juha-Matti Huhtanen52:18
    108NORAsker SK (547)+18:01Sondre Ytterb53:50
    109FINRastikarhut (312)+18:01Valtteri Lahti57:16
    110FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+18:10Jani Kiuru55:55
    111FINKoovee 3 (128)+18:33Miika Suominen49:54
    112FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+18:39Oskari Silvennoinen49:54
    113RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+18:42Boris Zverkov54:59
    114FINEspoon Suunta (45)+18:50Rinat Gabitov52:30
    115SWEOK Landehof (236)+19:04Felix Drejmo53:22
    116FINPargas IF (335)+20:04Erik Haajanen55:48
    117FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+20:23Heikki Manninen56:15
    118SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+20:41Anton Gunnarsson56:36
    119FINLappeen Riento (72)+20:46Simo Mertanen54:34
    120FINLapuan Virki (175)+20:49Antton Sankelo52:37
    121NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+20:55Ivar Aukrust Osmoen54:59
    122IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+21:04Conor McGregor48:58
    123SWEOK Orion (24)+21:11Erik Andersson55:03
    124SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+21:15Jrgen Ohlin56:30
    125FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+21:15Arttu Lindqvist53:09
    126FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+21:37Rihards R. Krumins51:38
    127FINRasti 88 (226)+21:52Vesa Nokka54:08
    128SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+22:20Mns stman50:29
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+22:35Henrik Asklf51:41
    130SWEEksj SOK (70)+22:37Lucas Sundblad51:41
    131FINOK Trian 2 (125)+22:41Daniel Blomster54:07
    132LATIK Auseklis (183)+22:43Edgars Lakis53:24
    133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+22:46Tatu Leirimaa54:46
    134SWELnghundra IF (107)+22:48Anton Sundgren51:11
    135RUSDeaf Russia (142)+22:48Alexander Popov1:03:38
    136FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+22:51Hannu Saarijrvi51:08
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+22:51Jussi Jalonen49:50
    138FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+22:54Maxim Sychev51:22
    139RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+22:54Mikhail Beliakov58:08
    140SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+22:57Sara Sjkvist53:17
    141LATOK Ogre (110)+22:59Valters Reneslacis53:16
    142FINPellon Ponsi (104)+23:01Juho-Matti Taivainen51:26
    143SWEIFK Ume (111)+23:01Oskar Malmberg50:02
    144SWEGvle OK (103)+23:03Erik Sisell53:18
    145BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+23:04Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin54:04
    146SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+23:05Erik Pettersson46:58
    147FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+23:05Miikka Ketonen54:25
    148SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+23:07Rasmus Mller Jess49:24
    149NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+23:09Asgeir Mjsund51:17
    150SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+23:10Andreas Johansson55:14
    151FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+23:11Juha Vartiainen53:41
    152SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+23:19Roman Brogli57:03
    153SWESkogslparna (165)+23:22Brje Pauler51:25
    154FINRasti-Lukko (108)+23:24Mikael Kauppi58:18
    155FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+23:30Rokas Lipnickas51:53
    156FINSK Uusi (144)+23:31Markus Airila48:22
    157FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+23:38Jani Hmlinen54:35
    158SWEIF Hagen (362)+23:44Carl Holmberg55:31
    159FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+23:53Antti Sorsa57:35
    160RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+23:55Viacheslav Kotov58:01
    161FINHauhon Sisu (223)+23:56Mikko Lepist54:12
    162NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+23:57Anders Vestl51:06
    163NORIL Koll (890)+24:37Trond Kortner52:52
    164SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+24:39Michael Dubach53:30
    165SWEOK Ravinen (16)+24:45Axel Granqvist44:20
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+24:50Jaakko Laine56:42
    167NOREmblem IL (379)+25:13Kjetil Okkenhaug49:19
    168FINMS Parma 4 (218)+25:14Rasmus Ekstrm53:37
    169FINOK Raseborg (215)+25:16Karl Emil Lemstrm57:26
    170CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+25:24Petr Fodor1:00:44
    171FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+25:26Jussi Karttila58:27
    172SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+25:53Daniel Duhlbo57:18
    173FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+25:59Janne Hartman54:21
    174NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+26:07Torbjrn Sagberg52:06
    175FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+26:09Sami Haaranen58:15
    176SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+26:50Jesper Nilsson53:33
    177SWESnttringe SK (112)+26:51Jesper Lidmar55:40
    178FINRasTiimi (220)+26:54Matti Keskitalo55:07
    179SUICA Ros (682)+26:58Stphane Renevey54:52
    180SWEOK Roxen (941)+26:59Adam Thellsn1:01:05
    181SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+27:00Sebastian Baumann1:01:09
    182FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+27:00Juha-Matti Laakso58:19
    183NOROppsal orientering (120)+27:01Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen51:01
    184ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+27:08Giacomo Barbone58:27
    185SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+27:20Simon Schuster53:26
    186FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+27:22Teemu Paavola59:21
    187SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+27:25Alexander Frolov59:24
    188NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+27:28Thore Kornmo55:19
    189ESTOK Vru (210)+27:30Tanel Papp58:53
    190SWEOK Rodhen (188)+27:43Emil Grehn1:02:26
    191SWETby OK (201)+27:59Johan Lindqvist59:17
    192FINIF Brahe (194)+27:59Vesa Aaltonen56:18
    193FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+28:01Hannu Heiskanen59:48
    194FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+28:05Juha Huhtanen58:36
    195FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+28:10Aleksi Tuovinen56:34
    196FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+28:25Lauri Pohjola54:24
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+28:27Sami Vhnen52:26
    198FINMS Parma 3 (177)+28:29Juha Peltola46:53
    199LATOK Kapa (148)+28:44Gatis Barons55:12
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+28:49Tapio Haarlaa58:56
    201SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+28:51Johan Krrstrm57:03
    202FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+28:51Timo Karppinen54:29
    203FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+28:56Valtteri Kankainen52:13
    204SWEJrflla OK (227)+29:01Isak Langerak50:30
    205FINIF Femman (92)+29:05Anders Bckstrm1:02:52
    206FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+29:06Juho Pousi1:03:10
    207NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+29:11Mathias Pedersen Vold56:49
    208LATOK Meridians (163)+29:23Andris Cans54:42
    209FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+29:23Viljakainen Olli55:34
    210SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+29:24Mikael Nilsson57:14
    211LATOK Saldus (160)+29:27Guntars Mankus59:53
    212FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+29:28Ville Maunuksela54:17
    213USAOUSA (421)+29:28Thomas Laraia55:13
    214FINEspoon Akilles (140)+29:28Ville Vierimaa56:08
    215FINLahden Taimi (289)+29:30Kari Kokkinen57:39
    216NORVerdal OK (356)+29:31Kurt Ove Melbye55:39
    217FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+29:33Esko Ylikangas56:21
    218SWEFK Gingarna (254)+29:36Edvin Selin55:43
    219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+29:36Timo Parttimaa56:33
    220FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+29:38Lauri Vuorinen1:01:31
    221FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+29:45Markus Kainu54:41
    222FINSiilin Rasti (195)+29:51Antti Rnnemaa58:37
    223SWEGotlands OF (192)+29:52Duncan Robertson54:56
    224SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+29:54Marcus Ek55:47
    225FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+29:55Aatu Hirvikallio53:49
    226SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+29:55Jacob Lindstam55:33
    227FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+29:59Antti Myllrinen53:47
    228SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+30:09Daniel Grahn57:14
    229FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+30:14Ville Maksimainen58:19
    230SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+30:15Emanuel Herberthson55:25
    231LTUMedeina (241)+30:16Justas Siguc-Misiunas53:41
    232NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+30:17Jonas Grnli54:09
    233RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+30:21Andrey Barkalov1:00:29
    234SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+30:25Mattias Johansson53:46
    235FINOulun Tarmo (645)+30:25Sami Hrknen1:02:09
    236LATBurkanciems OK (221)+30:30Maris Heinols1:02:41
    237LTUAzuolas (146)+31:32Gytis Nakvosas50:49
    238FINSK Vuoksi (261)+31:37Heikki Husu59:57
    239SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+31:40Patrick Denzler57:02
    240FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+32:29Jani Riissanen58:27
    241FINRastiseiska (466)+32:35Kiri Huhtanen59:06
    242SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+32:42Jonas Giding1:01:46
    243SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+32:44Sven Lundbck56:41
    244FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+32:44Antti Hautalahti1:01:05
    245SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+32:45Rebecka Nylin58:38
    246FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+32:49Elmeri Juura53:10
    247SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+33:23Emil Bostrm1:03:41
    248SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+33:26Oskar Lind57:29
    249SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+33:27Andreas Lundsten59:36
    250ESPCatalonia Team (162)+33:29Quim Vich1:00:17
    251LTUArboro OK (181)+33:34Povilas Zaliauskas1:00:34
    252FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+33:38Leo Pyymki54:49
    253FINLynx 5 (468)+33:39Juha Miettinen53:10
    254FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+33:41Jouni Mkrinen53:50
    255DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+33:43Jonas Falck Weber1:02:01
    256FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+33:43Timo Parttimaa57:23
    257FINKoovee 4 (206)+33:44Joel Schle57:01
    258SWETriona (1840)+33:55Thomas Hjsgaard1:05:19
    259FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+34:02Mikko Mttl1:01:53
    260LTUOK Fortuna (665)+34:03Remigijus Masilionis1:00:58
    261FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+34:16Timo Grhn1:02:43
    262FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+34:24Juha Rauhala57:54
    263SWEIF Rigor (381)+34:33Martin Boberg1:01:09
    264ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+34:36Mihkel Jrveoja1:00:32
    265FINKaakon Rasti (515)+34:37Miika Ruokonen57:42
    266NOREnga (264)+34:39John Tore Vik1:01:22
    267FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+34:41Onni Sinerv1:01:24
    268FINIlmavoimat (205)+34:42Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:03:01
    269NORVang OL (451)+34:45Hkon Dsnes1:01:05
    270FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+34:47Juha Tuomisto1:05:07
    271FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+34:47Tero Taulavuori1:05:41
    272FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+35:01Vesa Lahtinen1:01:18
    273NORGanddal IL (378)+36:05Erik Lima1:02:27
    274NORTrollelg (174)+36:06Anders Haugskott51:19
    275NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+36:07Stein Arne Olsen1:02:35
    276FINHelppoRasti (413)+36:17Tommi Sjholm59:27
    277FINOK77 2 (134)+36:41Vesa Kankaanp54:58
    278RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+36:42Danila Khokhlov58:02
    279FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+36:43Heikki Viinikka1:03:58
    280FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+36:44Jukka Oksa1:04:00
    281FINKarjaan Ura (481)+36:46Hampus Lindblom1:04:24
    282NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+36:48Torstein Hole1:02:42
    283RUSMEPhI (276)+36:49Viktor Byrkin1:10:42
    284FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+36:50Niko Lehtinen58:09
    285FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+37:01Raimo Kariniemi58:17
    286NOREmit (364)+37:01Sami Jauhojrvi1:04:40
    287LATOZONS OK (178)+37:02Janis Skujenieks1:03:58
    288RUSNord West 3 (632)+37:04Roman Kuznetsov58:40
    289FINUlvilan Ura (272)+37:07Kare Kaskinen1:00:57
    290FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+37:10Janne berg1:00:59
    291FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+37:10Heikki Toivio49:55
    292FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+37:11Jukka Nissil57:58
    293SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+37:14Noel Boos1:03:06
    294FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+37:20Mikko Halonen1:02:59
    295ESTRAE ROK (338)+37:21Kaido Nurja1:04:06
    296FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+37:22Marika Hara57:53
    297LATAluksne (334)+37:26Guntis Arnicans1:04:21
    298FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+37:30Tero Lehtonen1:04:35
    299NORHeming Orientering (187)+37:36Bjrn Anders Flgen50:52
    300FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+37:40Juho Nieminen1:04:58
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >