< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +16:45 | Hugo Kindborn | 55:13 | ||
102 | Hiisirasti (29) | +16:47 | B. Sergei Detkov | 53:03 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +16:54 | Hannes Svahn | 53:06 | ||
104 | Resultat AB (74) | +16:58 | Isak Bergman | 49:13 | ||
105 | Hestra IF (75) | +17:03 | Johan Thörnrot | 47:54 | ||
106 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | +17:10 | Sindre Östhagen | 49:31 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (121) | +17:47 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 52:18 | ||
108 | Asker SK (547) | +18:01 | Sondre Ytterbö | 53:50 | ||
109 | Rastikarhut (312) | +18:01 | Valtteri Lahti | 57:16 | ||
110 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +18:10 | Jani Kiuru | 55:55 | ||
111 | Koovee 3 (128) | +18:33 | Miika Suominen | 49:54 | ||
112 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +18:39 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 49:54 | ||
113 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +18:42 | Boris Zverkov | 54:59 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +18:50 | Rinat Gabitov | 52:30 | ||
115 | OK Landehof (236) | +19:04 | Felix Drejmo | 53:22 | ||
116 | Pargas IF (335) | +20:04 | Erik Haajanen | 55:48 | ||
117 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +20:23 | Heikki Manninen | 56:15 | ||
118 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +20:41 | Anton Gunnarsson | 56:36 | ||
119 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +20:46 | Simo Mertanen | 54:34 | ||
120 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +20:49 | Antton Sankelo | 52:37 | ||
121 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +20:55 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 54:59 | ||
122 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +21:04 | Conor McGregor | 48:58 | ||
123 | OK Orion (24) | +21:11 | Erik Andersson | 55:03 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +21:15 | Jörgen Ohlin | 56:30 | ||
125 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +21:15 | Arttu Lindqvist | 53:09 | ||
126 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +21:37 | Rihards R. Krumins | 51:38 | ||
127 | Rasti 88 (226) | +21:52 | Vesa Nokka | 54:08 | ||
128 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +22:20 | Måns Östman | 50:29 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +22:35 | Henrik Asklöf | 51:41 | ||
130 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +22:37 | Lucas Sundblad | 51:41 | ||
131 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +22:41 | Daniel Blomster | 54:07 | ||
132 | IK Auseklis (183) | +22:43 | Edgars Lakis | 53:24 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +22:46 | Tatu Leirimaa | 54:46 | ||
134 | Långhundra IF (107) | +22:48 | Anton Sundgren | 51:11 | ||
135 | Deaf Russia (142) | +22:48 | Alexander Popov | 1:03:38 | ||
136 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +22:51 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 51:08 | ||
137 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +22:51 | Jussi Jalonen | 49:50 | ||
138 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +22:54 | Maxim Sychev | 51:22 | ||
139 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +22:54 | Mikhail Beliakov | 58:08 | ||
140 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +22:57 | Sara Sjökvist | 53:17 | ||
141 | OK Ogre (110) | +22:59 | Valters Reneslacis | 53:16 | ||
142 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +23:01 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 51:26 | ||
143 | IFK Umeå (111) | +23:01 | Oskar Malmberg | 50:02 | ||
144 | Gävle OK (103) | +23:03 | Erik Sisell | 53:18 | ||
145 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +23:04 | Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin | 54:04 | ||
146 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +23:05 | Erik Pettersson | 46:58 | ||
147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +23:05 | Miikka Ketonen | 54:25 | ||
148 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +23:07 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 49:24 | ||
149 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +23:09 | Asgeir Mjösund | 51:17 | ||
150 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +23:10 | Andreas Johansson | 55:14 | ||
151 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +23:11 | Juha Vartiainen | 53:41 | ||
152 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +23:19 | Roman Brogli | 57:03 | ||
153 | Skogslöparna (165) | +23:22 | Börje Pauler | 51:25 | ||
154 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +23:24 | Mikael Kauppi | 58:18 | ||
155 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +23:30 | Rokas Lipnickas | 51:53 | ||
156 | SK Uusi (144) | +23:31 | Markus Airila | 48:22 | ||
157 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +23:38 | Jani Hämäläinen | 54:35 | ||
158 | IF Hagen (362) | +23:44 | Carl Holmberg | 55:31 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +23:53 | Antti Sorsa | 57:35 | ||
160 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +23:55 | Viacheslav Kotov | 58:01 | ||
161 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +23:56 | Mikko Lepistö | 54:12 | ||
162 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +23:57 | Anders Vestöl | 51:06 | ||
163 | IL Koll (890) | +24:37 | Trond Kortner | 52:52 | ||
164 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +24:39 | Michael Dubach | 53:30 | ||
165 | OK Ravinen (16) | +24:45 | Axel Granqvist | 44:20 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +24:50 | Jaakko Laine | 56:42 | ||
167 | Emblem IL (379) | +25:13 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 49:19 | ||
168 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +25:14 | Rasmus Ekström | 53:37 | ||
169 | OK Raseborg (215) | +25:16 | Karl Emil Lemström | 57:26 | ||
170 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +25:24 | Petr Fodor | 1:00:44 | ||
171 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +25:26 | Jussi Karttila | 58:27 | ||
172 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +25:53 | Daniel Duhlbo | 57:18 | ||
173 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +25:59 | Janne Hartman | 54:21 | ||
174 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +26:07 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 52:06 | ||
175 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +26:09 | Sami Haaranen | 58:15 | ||
176 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +26:50 | Jesper Nilsson | 53:33 | ||
177 | Snättringe SK (112) | +26:51 | Jesper Lidmar | 55:40 | ||
178 | RasTiimi (220) | +26:54 | Matti Keskitalo | 55:07 | ||
179 | CA Rosé (682) | +26:58 | Stéphane Renevey | 54:52 | ||
180 | OK Roxen (941) | +26:59 | Adam Thellsén | 1:01:05 | ||
181 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +27:00 | Sebastian Baumann | 1:01:09 | ||
182 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +27:00 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 58:19 | ||
183 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +27:01 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 51:01 | ||
184 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +27:08 | Giacomo Barbone | 58:27 | ||
185 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +27:20 | Simon Schuster | 53:26 | ||
186 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +27:22 | Teemu Paavola | 59:21 | ||
187 | OK Södertörn (106) | +27:25 | Alexander Frolov | 59:24 | ||
188 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +27:28 | Thore Kornmo | 55:19 | ||
189 | OK Vöru (210) | +27:30 | Tanel Papp | 58:53 | ||
190 | OK Rodhen (188) | +27:43 | Emil Grehn | 1:02:26 | ||
191 | Täby OK (201) | +27:59 | Johan Lindqvist | 59:17 | ||
192 | IF Brahe (194) | +27:59 | Vesa Aaltonen | 56:18 | ||
193 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +28:01 | Hannu Heiskanen | 59:48 | ||
194 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +28:05 | Juha Huhtanen | 58:36 | ||
195 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +28:10 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 56:34 | ||
196 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +28:25 | Lauri Pohjola | 54:24 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +28:27 | Sami Vähänen | 52:26 | ||
198 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +28:29 | Juha Peltola | 46:53 | ||
199 | OK Kapa (148) | +28:44 | Gatis Barons | 55:12 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +28:49 | Tapio Haarlaa | 58:56 | ||
201 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +28:51 | Johan Kärrström | 57:03 | ||
202 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +28:51 | Timo Karppinen | 54:29 | ||
203 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +28:56 | Valtteri Kankainen | 52:13 | ||
204 | Järfälla OK (227) | +29:01 | Isak Langerak | 50:30 | ||
205 | IF Femman (92) | +29:05 | Anders Bäckström | 1:02:52 | ||
206 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +29:06 | Juho Pousi | 1:03:10 | ||
207 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +29:11 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 56:49 | ||
208 | OK Meridians (163) | +29:23 | Andris Cans | 54:42 | ||
209 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +29:23 | Viljakainen Olli | 55:34 | ||
210 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +29:24 | Mikael Nilsson | 57:14 | ||
211 | OK Saldus (160) | +29:27 | Guntars Mankus | 59:53 | ||
212 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +29:28 | Ville Maunuksela | 54:17 | ||
213 | OUSA (421) | +29:28 | Thomas Laraia | 55:13 | ||
214 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +29:28 | Ville Vierimaa | 56:08 | ||
215 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +29:30 | Kari Kokkinen | 57:39 | ||
216 | Verdal OK (356) | +29:31 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 55:39 | ||
217 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +29:33 | Esko Ylikangas | 56:21 | ||
218 | FK Göingarna (254) | +29:36 | Edvin Selin | 55:43 | ||
219 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +29:36 | Timo Parttimaa | 56:33 | ||
220 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +29:38 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:01:31 | ||
221 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +29:45 | Markus Kainu | 54:41 | ||
222 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +29:51 | Antti Rönnemaa | 58:37 | ||
223 | Gotlands OF (192) | +29:52 | Duncan Robertson | 54:56 | ||
224 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +29:54 | Marcus Ek | 55:47 | ||
225 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +29:55 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 53:49 | ||
226 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +29:55 | Jacob Lindstam | 55:33 | ||
227 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +29:59 | Antti Myllärinen | 53:47 | ||
228 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +30:09 | Daniel Grahn | 57:14 | ||
229 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +30:14 | Ville Maksimainen | 58:19 | ||
230 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +30:15 | Emanuel Herberthson | 55:25 | ||
231 | Medeina (241) | +30:16 | Justas Siguc-Misiunas | 53:41 | ||
232 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +30:17 | Jonas Grönli | 54:09 | ||
233 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +30:21 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:00:29 | ||
234 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +30:25 | Mattias Johansson | 53:46 | ||
235 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +30:25 | Sami Härkönen | 1:02:09 | ||
236 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +30:30 | Maris Heinols | 1:02:41 | ||
237 | Azuolas (146) | +31:32 | Gytis Nakvosas | 50:49 | ||
238 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +31:37 | Heikki Husu | 59:57 | ||
239 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +31:40 | Patrick Denzler | 57:02 | ||
240 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +32:29 | Jani Riissanen | 58:27 | ||
241 | Rastiseiska (466) | +32:35 | Kiri Huhtanen | 59:06 | ||
242 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +32:42 | Jonas Giding | 1:01:46 | ||
243 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +32:44 | Sven Lundbäck | 56:41 | ||
244 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +32:44 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:01:05 | ||
245 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +32:45 | Rebecka Nylin | 58:38 | ||
246 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +32:49 | Elmeri Juura | 53:10 | ||
247 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +33:23 | Emil Boström | 1:03:41 | ||
248 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +33:26 | Oskar Lind | 57:29 | ||
249 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +33:27 | Andreas Lundsten | 59:36 | ||
250 | Catalonia Team (162) | +33:29 | Quim Vich | 1:00:17 | ||
251 | Arboro OK (181) | +33:34 | Povilas Zaliauskas | 1:00:34 | ||
252 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +33:38 | Leo Pyymäki | 54:49 | ||
253 | Lynx 5 (468) | +33:39 | Juha Miettinen | 53:10 | ||
254 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +33:41 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 53:50 | ||
255 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +33:43 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:02:01 | ||
256 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +33:43 | Timo Parttimaa | 57:23 | ||
257 | Koovee 4 (206) | +33:44 | Joel Schüle | 57:01 | ||
258 | Triona (1840) | +33:55 | Thomas Höjsgaard | 1:05:19 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +34:02 | Mikko Määttälä | 1:01:53 | ||
260 | OK Fortuna (665) | +34:03 | Remigijus Masilionis | 1:00:58 | ||
261 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +34:16 | Timo Gröhn | 1:02:43 | ||
262 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +34:24 | Juha Rauhala | 57:54 | ||
263 | IF Rigor (381) | +34:33 | Martin Boberg | 1:01:09 | ||
264 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +34:36 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:00:32 | ||
265 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +34:37 | Miika Ruokonen | 57:42 | ||
266 | Enga (264) | +34:39 | John Tore Vik | 1:01:22 | ||
267 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +34:41 | Onni Sinervä | 1:01:24 | ||
268 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +34:42 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:03:01 | ||
269 | Vang OL (451) | +34:45 | Håkon Dåsnes | 1:01:05 | ||
270 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +34:47 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:05:07 | ||
271 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +34:47 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:05:41 | ||
272 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +35:01 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:01:18 | ||
273 | Ganddal IL (378) | +36:05 | Erik Lima | 1:02:27 | ||
274 | Trollelg (174) | +36:06 | Anders Haugskott | 51:19 | ||
275 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +36:07 | Stein Arne Olsen | 1:02:35 | ||
276 | HelppoRasti (413) | +36:17 | Tommi Sjöholm | 59:27 | ||
277 | OK77 2 (134) | +36:41 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 54:58 | ||
278 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +36:42 | Danila Khokhlov | 58:02 | ||
279 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +36:43 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:03:58 | ||
280 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +36:44 | Jukka Oksa | 1:04:00 | ||
281 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +36:46 | Hampus Lindblom | 1:04:24 | ||
282 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +36:48 | Torstein Hole | 1:02:42 | ||
283 | MEPhI (276) | +36:49 | Viktor Byrkin | 1:10:42 | ||
284 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +36:50 | Niko Lehtinen | 58:09 | ||
285 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +37:01 | Raimo Kariniemi | 58:17 | ||
286 | Emit (364) | +37:01 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:04:40 | ||
287 | OZONS OK (178) | +37:02 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:03:58 | ||
288 | Nord West 3 (632) | +37:04 | Roman Kuznetsov | 58:40 | ||
289 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +37:07 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:00:57 | ||
290 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +37:10 | Janne Åberg | 1:00:59 | ||
291 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +37:10 | Heikki Toivio | 49:55 | ||
292 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +37:11 | Jukka Nissilä | 57:58 | ||
293 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +37:14 | Noel Boos | 1:03:06 | ||
294 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +37:20 | Mikko Halonen | 1:02:59 | ||
295 | RAE ROK (338) | +37:21 | Kaido Nurja | 1:04:06 | ||
296 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +37:22 | Marika Hara | 57:53 | ||
297 | Aluksne (334) | +37:26 | Guntis Arnicans | 1:04:21 | ||
298 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +37:30 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:04:35 | ||
299 | Heming Orientering (187) | +37:36 | Björn Anders Flågen | 50:52 | ||
300 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +37:40 | Juho Nieminen | 1:04:58 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |